Nationale Sud Est 2013 - Gréolières 9 juin 2013dim. 09/06/2013 21:49
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl        Puce      Nom                      Club                         Temps 



D10  (1/4)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      363040      BOISSIER Anouk           0615AZ VSAO                  35:44 



D12  (5/6)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1396363      CHAMPIGNY Hélène         8311AZ POLES                 36:48 
    2     1840406      ROLLER Camille           8404PR OPA                   37:19 
    3       38946      GUETIN Lou               0615AZ VSAO                  41:27 
    4      363038      MARTY Zoé                0615AZ VSAO                  58:23 

          2003142      LASSALLE Léna            0111RA CO AMBERIEU              pm 



D14  (10/10)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1740402      LE GLAND Louise          7404RA ASO                   28:00 
    2      243242      PALCAU Alina             2109BO A.S.Quetign           34:42 
    3     1251173      DUDOIGNON Marine         2604RA C.R.O.C.O             34:44 
    4      213255      GUETIN Ambre             0615AZ VSAO                  34:46 
    5     1210506      MEUNIER Ines             2105BO ADOChenôve            37:56 
    6     2009386      COLIN Maëlys             1311PR Chat'O                51:20 
    7      363039      BOISSIER Yaëlle          0615AZ VSAO                1:01:58 
    8      424659      DAVID Marie-Lou          9006FC RAMBO               1:04:12 

           363019      BIERSACK Julie           0615AZ VSAO                Abandon 
   nc      508800      KARLBERG Trine           Pass'O PassOrienta           50:45 



D16A  (20/21)   Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     9971603      BEAUVIR Maëlle           3502BR CRCO                  39:48 
    2     1420102      DROIN Solène             4201RA NOSE                  40:42 
    3      308608      VALETTE Marion           6913RA CRAPAHUT              41:27 
    4     9691103      VUITTON Marie            6911RA CSMR                  44:28 
    5     1331804      GUILLEMET Océane         3318AQ ASM CO                45:06 
    6     1396447      BASSET Juliette          6911RA CSMR                  45:43 
    7     1130708      ELIAS Pauline            1307PR ACA AIX EN            46:24 
    8     1262729      DUDOIGNON Chloé          2605RA VSO                   47:33 
    9      714049      PICAZO Marie             8405PR CS PERTUIS            48:21 
   10      340464      FOL Loreline             3105MP TOAC Orient           49:50 
   11     1940000      DOUSSET Mathilde         4709AQ PSNO                  50:12 
   12     1060597      BERRARD Anna             2607RA CO2                   55:13 
   13     1390584      GUILBAUD Jenny           4709AQ PSNO                1:02:08 
   14     1395362      GENNARO Leslie           3811RA GUC-CO              1:10:52 
   15      426649      LEVESY Salomé            3810RA ORIENTALP           1:12:52 
   16     1980416      KASTENSSON Hedda         0615AZ VSAO                1:13:55 

           503279      CHAZAL Marina            2105BO ADOChenôve               pm 
            35744      DEGORS Marine            3809RA USSE CO                  pm 
          1390588      TRESSOL Marine           4709AQ PSNO                     pm 
            34261      VUILLEMIN Pauline        2508FC BALISE 25                pm 



D18A  (3/4)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     9011296      HABERKORN Chloé          2105BO ADOChenôve            52:48 

            35762      BERLAND Alizée           3809RA USSE CO                  pm 
          1390191      BISSIERE Camille         4709AQ PSNO                Abandon 



D20A  (1/2)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1831116      RIOU BENARD Clara        8311AZ POLES               2:14:04 



D20E  (6/7)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      997821      BASSET Isia              6911RA CSMR                1:21:15 
    2     1999997      BACKSCHEIDER Emilie      6911RA CSMR                1:32:30 
    3     1590712      LOTERIE Laurine          5907NO T.A.D.              1:47:25 
    4     1381001      LELOUP Anouk             7305RA ECHO 73             2:18:37 

           572517      HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux     2517FC OTB                      pm 
          1940930      KASTENSSON Ellen         0615AZ VSAO                Abandon 



D21A  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1831105      MONJAUZE Marion          8311AZ POLES               1:05:06 
    2       34831      LOUVET Eloise            7707IF OPA MONTIGN         1:25:42 
    3       31031      DUBOIS Elodie            9404IF AS IGN              1:29:42 
    4      425330      GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathil 3105MP TOAC Orient         1:35:30 
    5     1600632      KROL Helene              1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:37:14 
    6      256576      VERCASSON Rachel         2604RA C.R.O.C.O           1:38:54 
    7     1831117      MERIENNE Elodie          8311AZ POLES               1:39:59 



D21C  (3/4)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1       31279      MALPERTU Charlotte       4709AQ PSNO                1:46:26 
    2     1381025      LUCATELLI Elea           3810RA ORIENTALP           1:59:52 

           349372      GRILLON Céline           7403RA CSA-EMHM            Abandon 



D21E  (7/8)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      860600      BOUCHET Charlotte        4201RA NOSE                1:13:38 
    2     1221292      ROCHE Fanny              2606RA LOUP                1:23:36 
    3     1880900      D'HARREVILLE Mélanie     8809LO HVO                 1:44:41 
    4     1677221      CHATELON Lucile          4203RA OE42                1:58:20 
    5     1333111      RIZZOTTO Helene          2508FC BALISE 25           2:17:31 

            35901      BARRIER Marianne         4203RA OE42                     pm 
          1006274      FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane   7403RA CSA-EMHM            Abandon 



D35  (8/10)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1080277      IMBERT Adeline           2606RA LOUP                1:01:02 
    2     1161970      TANNO Nathalie           8319AZ TOULON SNat         1:19:41 
    3     2014724      SINICO Severine          1311PR Chat'O              1:48:06 
    4     9001974      RODRIGUEZ Delphine       4709AQ PSNO                1:54:14 
    5     1030874      THOURET Anne             4203RA OE42                2:02:55 
    6     1110374      VALENTIN Emmanuelle      4709AQ PSNO                2:09:34 

          1392543      BENOIT Nathalie          2607RA CO2                      pm 
          1831119      GIACCHI Stephanie        8311AZ POLES                    pm 



D40  (9/10)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      503280      HABERKORN Valérie        2105BO ADOChenôve          1:28:51 
    2     1840452      ROLLER Séverine          8404PR OPA                 1:56:16 
    3     1071111      ROCHE Sandrine           6911RA CSMR                2:04:38 
    4     1130301      VASQUEZ Corinne          1303PR MARCO               3:50:05 

          1831104      CAGNARD Nathalie         8311AZ POLES                    pm 
           213325      CHATARD KARINE           1303PR MARCO                    pm 
          1395364      GENNARO Beatrice         3811RA GUC-CO                   pm 
          1396367      MAMMAUX Anne             1303PR MARCO                    pm 
          1130704      MIAILHE Pascale          8404PR OPA                      pm 



D40C  (7/10)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1       43338      XIMENEZ Nadege           3801RA DAUPHINE OR         1:18:22 
    2      262045      MONCLARD Valerie         8405PR CS PERTUIS          2:30:26 

           224469      ASTRADE Blandine         7305RA ECHO 73                  pm 
          2014717      COLIN Viviane            1311PR Chat'O                   pm 
           247067      GUELENNOC Christine      2906BR BO                       pm 
            35767      GUIBE Valerie            3809RA USSE CO                  pm 
            35273      VALETTE Isabelle         6913RA CRAPAHUT                 pm 



D45  (20/22)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1       31717      PALCAU Marie-Violaine    2109BO A.S.Quetign           53:42 
    2     9006009      MORLON Marie             5702LO CSAG METZ           1:03:25 
    3     1600645      ESCURET Andrea           1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:07:29 
    4      600164      REMOUET M-Pierre         8311AZ POLES               1:12:34 
    5      525036      PICAZO Sophie            8405PR CS PERTUIS          1:13:55 
    6      424660      DAVID Céline             9006FC RAMBO               1:15:49 
    7      239698      GIRE Camille             7707IF OPA MONTIGN         1:20:46 
    8      426624      BERRARD Marianne         2607RA CO2                 1:32:30 
    9      208195      SERRAND Hélène           3105MP TOAC Orient         1:32:31 
   10      600181      MASONI Béatrice          8319AZ TOULON SNat         1:33:08 
   11     1851968      DUDOIGNON Jocelyne       2604RA C.R.O.C.O           1:40:44 
   12     1660664      LAVILLE Mireille         1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:46:46 
   13     1601713      MARTIN Sylvie            3308AQ SAGC CESTAS         1:56:41 
   14      340550      ELIAS Laurence           1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:57:37 
   15     1040403      ROUX Agnes               0404PR Balise 04           2:00:40 
   16       35895      ROIG Carmen              3809RA USSE CO             2:14:21 
   17     1396362      CHAMPIGNY Laurence       8311AZ POLES               2:46:14 

          1210512      FRANET Claire            2105BO ADOChenôve               pm 
          1381008      VALCHERA Claire          3810RA ORIENTALP                pm 
   nc       15150      KARLBERG Lina            Pass'O PassOrienta         1:01:42 



D50  (11/12)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1       40147      BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie   3105MP TOAC Orient           57:31 
    2      417441      DERMINE Isabelle         3801RA DAUPHINE OR         1:09:08 
    3     1600631      LEMAIRE Nathalie         1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:15:50 
    4     1660652      JUSSIAN Sylvie           1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:27:20 
    5     1831107      MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine     8311AZ POLES               1:39:20 
    6     1130662      CABIANCA Beatrice        4709AQ PSNO                1:48:01 
    7       40627      SABON Valérie            1307PR ACA AIX EN          2:04:11 
    8      213333      LOPEZ Svetlana           1303PR MARCO               2:14:37 
    9       35899      BARRIER Carole           4203RA OE42                2:15:35 

            35745      DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle   3809RA USSE CO                  pm 
            35693      JACOMINO Mireille        3801RA DAUPHINE OR              pm 



D55  (17/18)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     7654567      MARCHESIN Sylvie         5702LO CSAG METZ           1:03:15 
    2       35825      ROUX Marie Françoise     4201RA NOSE                1:03:25 
    3      256034      GATY Daniele             4203RA OE42                1:06:44 
    4     1040401      CLERC Anne               0404PR Balise 04           1:08:28 
    5      229132      VILLEDIEU Martine        4201RA NOSE                1:20:31 
    6       35906      CERET Martine            4203RA OE42                1:27:39 
    7       40893      MERMILLOD M-Elisabet     3811RA GUC-CO              1:29:11 
    8      262073      GRAUER Isabelle          1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:29:46 
    9      546910      PERA Christiane          8319AZ TOULON SNat         1:35:36 
   10     1981981      THIEBAUT Evelyne         5702LO CSAG METZ           1:55:43 
   11      213269      LENFANT Chantal          3811RA GUC-CO              2:16:44 
   12       40553      BOENSCH Francoise        1307PR ACA AIX EN          2:18:01 
   13       40572      GUIGUET Antoinette       1303PR MARCO               2:18:03 
   14     1000702      HUE Sylvaine             8319AZ TOULON SNat         2:27:05 

            31947      BONIVARDO BERNADETTE     1303PR MARCO                    pm 
           251255      DELI Francoise           8311AZ POLES                    pm 
            31721      PAPILLON Françoise       2109BO A.S.Quetign              pm 



D60  (7/8)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1530101      GIBIAT Danielle          8405PR CS PERTUIS          1:02:32 
    2      261966      RAUCOULES Christine      3811RA GUC-CO              1:05:44 
    3     2003143      ANNE Brigitte            0111RA CO AMBERIEU         1:19:07 

             6881      ALLANCON Claudine        2906BR BO                       pm 
          1130701      JOUVE Colette            1307PR ACA AIX EN               pm 
          2008707      POGU Paulette            5402LO SCAPA NANCY              pm 
           349344      THIEVENAZ Francoise      3811RA GUC-CO                   pm 



D65  (7/7)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1000075      DUBROCA Monique          3308AQ SAGC CESTAS           42:48 
    2     2006070      DEVILLE Nelly            5402LO SCAPA NANCY           44:48 
    3      777600      STONE Frances            0621AZ MouginsO              51:23 
    4       34937      PROST Gisele             0404PR Balise 04           1:25:56 
    5     1603051      FRANTZ Francoise         2904BR Quimper 29          1:27:51 
    6     2003166      GEOFFROY Nicole          3408LR AMSO34              1:38:26 
    7       31875      KIEFFER Mireille         2101BO A.B.C.O. DI         1:46:21 



D70  (1/1)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1       34114      DESAINTJAN Alice         6804AL COColmar            1:32:21 



H10  (3/4)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1       38935      LONGERE Dynan            0615AZ VSAO                  47:34 
    2     2020802      MONTEMONT Clement        3810RA ORIENTALP             53:22 

           363826      LOUVAT Titouan           0615AZ VSAO                     pm 



H12  (12/12)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     9691102      VUITTON Julien           6911RA CSMR                  23:12 
    2      304532      PLAGNOL Roman            2605RA VSO                   24:44 
    3     1590031      RADONDY Thomas           5907NO T.A.D.                28:12 
    4     1392542      BENOIT Dorian            2607RA CO2                   28:59 
    5     1130702      AUTEM Hippolyte          1307PR ACA AIX EN            31:15 
    6     2020801      MONTEMONT Lucas          3810RA ORIENTALP             31:16 
    7     2049170      ASTRADE Simeon           7305RA ECHO 73               38:03 
    8     1181046      RIOU BENARD Paul         8311AZ POLES                 42:47 
    9      430759      AMROUCHE Romain          0615AZ VSAO                  48:18 
   10     2009385      COLIN Hugo               1311PR Chat'O                49:16 
   11      213260      GUIBE Aurélien           3809RA USSE CO               54:03 
   12       35751      BOUCHET Sylvain          3809RA USSE CO             1:49:32 



H14  (14/16)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1600637      ELIAS Guilhem            1307PR ACA AIX EN            29:12 
    2     1780556      VIGIER Léo               4203RA OE42                  32:00 
    3     1210502      HABERKORN Guilhem        2105BO ADOChenôve            32:18 
    4     1171299      ROCHE Maxime             6911RA CSMR                  34:12 
    5     1392675      GENNARO Mathis           3811RA GUC-CO                37:59 
    6       31199      MOREAU Merlin            2605RA VSO                   39:57 
    7     2033685      DROUHIN Quentin          2607RA CO2                   43:54 
    8     2009395      GARON Elliot             2607RA CO2                   44:48 
    9      430758      AMROUCHE Clément         0615AZ VSAO                  47:51 
   10     1210505      DERIAZ Roméo             2105BO ADOChenôve            59:55 

          2048365      ASTRADE Gaspard          7305RA ECHO 73                  pm 
            38659      GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott    2105BO ADOChenôve               pm 
           339959      HUYET Valentin           3809RA USSE CO                  pm 
           363179      SOGNO Vincent            1307PR ACA AIX EN               pm 



H16A  (20/23)   Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1120797      MATHIS Martin            5407LO SO Lunevill           51:16 
    2     1590705      RADONDY Théo             5907NO T.A.D.                54:12 
    3     1997313      MARTINEZ Pierre          4012AQ B.R.O.S               57:11 
    4     1000703      RINGOT Paul              6911RA CSMR                  57:14 
    5      500796      LE PENNEC Jean           2605RA VSO                 1:01:47 
    6     1660656      SOGNO Martin             1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:03:42 
    7     1210508      DERIAZ Samson            2105BO ADOChenôve          1:04:35 
    8     1420105      ROUX Fleury              4201RA NOSE                1:05:24 
    9      841219      MOREAU Noé               2605RA VSO                 1:18:22 
   10      426626      BERRARD Tom              2607RA CO2                 1:27:16 
   11     1130710      MOINE Valentin           1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:37:07 
   12      425915      GHIBAUDO Simon           4203RA OE42                1:40:09 
   13      770797      GODEFROY Simon           7707IF OPA MONTIGN         1:49:06 

            35740      AMEN Armand              3809RA USSE CO                  pm 
          1330826      BATTISTA Clement         3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              pm 
            35743      BERLAND Julien           3809RA USSE CO                  pm 
           301774      DUMEZ Corentin           2605RA VSO                      pm 
          1660651      LAVILLE Julien           1307PR ACA AIX EN               pm 
          1381027      ROCHE Jonathan           6911RA CSMR                     pm 
          1840403      ROLLER Antoine           8404PR OPA                 Abandon 



H18A  (9/14)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1600634      DELENNE Adrien           1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:17:47 
    2      960229      BASSET Marian            6911RA CSMR                1:19:27 
    3     1740401      LE GLAND Nathan          7404RA ASO                 1:33:35 
    4      512517      CHATELAIN Grégoire       2517FC OTB                 1:39:25 
    5       43340      XIMENEZ Vincent          3801RA DAUPHINE OR         2:14:06 
    6      425908      GENISSEL Thibault        4203RA OE42                2:31:04 

          1210503      FRASCOLLA Adrien         2105BO ADOChenôve               pm 
           224425      LOPEZ Etienne            4201RA NOSE                     pm 
           500795      PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan    2605RA VSO                      pm 



H20E  (10/11)   Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      425906      RIO Nicolas              4203RA OE42                1:16:31 
    2     1931230      CAPBERN Loïc             3105MP TOAC Orient         1:17:33 
    3     9003009      ROUX Corentin            4201RA NOSE                1:20:41 
    4     1007505      LEVESY Valentin          3810RA ORIENTALP           1:36:28 
    5      770739      GODEFROY Bruno           7707IF OPA MONTIGN         1:38:45 
    6     2009354      GIRARD Baptiste          2508FC BALISE 25           1:47:14 

          1420160      BAUDOT Rémi              4201RA NOSE                     pm 
           944201      CHABANCE Maxime          4201RA NOSE                     pm 
          1390185      PAGE Quentin             1307PR ACA AIX EN               pm 
          1420163      VILLEDIEU Rémi           4201RA NOSE                     pm 



H21A  (8/9)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      224424      CHOMETTE Vincent         4201RA NOSE                2:04:57 
    2       40798      SCIORA Pierre            8405PR CS PERTUIS          2:12:52 
    3     9019900      PAGE Pierrick            7403RA CSA-EMHM            2:17:53 
    4     1590718      MAHIEU Pierre            5907NO T.A.D.              2:24:46 
    5      590700      FONTAINE Thibault        5907NO T.A.D.              2:40:14 
    6      344882      CAGNASSO Thomas          0615AZ VSAO                3:14:53 

            31144      LAUZIER Cédric           4201RA NOSE                     pm 
          1007511      THEZE Julien             4201RA NOSE                     pm 



H21C  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1061511      DENIER Simon             3810RA ORIENTALP             53:19 
    2     1600668      POEDRAS Gwendal          5604BR COL                 1:24:29 
    3     1059190      LEROY Damien             4203RA OE42                1:58:38 
    4     2009388      BRUN Matthieu            1311PR Chat'O              2:35:38 
    5     7957501      VOLKOV Andrey            0615AZ VSAO                2:39:24 

           349342      ARRAS Paul-Antoine       3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              pm 
   nc       29907      BERGGREN Kent            Pass'O PassOrienta         1:06:49 



H21E  (23/27)   Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     9422410      BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier  3913FC O'JURA              1:36:08 
    2     1407900      FLEURENT Théo            7404RA ASO                 1:58:38 
    3     1590715      JOLY François            5907NO T.A.D.              2:01:12 
    4      582005      LOCATELLI Yann           7403RA CSA-EMHM            2:01:15 
    5      711030      LOUVET Franck            1905LI Corrèze C.O         2:10:16 
    6     1420108      JACOUD Andy              4201RA NOSE                2:11:50 
    7      505918      ISCIUC Ivan              1307PR ACA AIX EN          2:16:17 
    8      600150      PUECH J-Baptiste         8311AZ POLES               2:19:27 
    9     1201191      DANIEL Igor              1905LI Corrèze C.O         2:20:36 
   10      904201      MERLE Julien             4201RA NOSE                2:20:47 
   11     1011307      PARZYCH Frederic         9202IF Garde Rép.          2:22:12 
   12     9067701      KROPF Benoist            4709AQ PSNO                2:26:03 
   13     1780752      MAURIES Benjamin         7807IF GO78                2:29:59 
   14      963852      BENACEK Philippe         7403RA CSA-EMHM            2:36:34 
   15     7002604      DEROUX Benoit            2604RA C.R.O.C.O           2:43:36 
   16     1396421      CHANDEZON J-Luc          2105BO ADOChenôve          2:48:39 
   17     1011305      GUILLEMIN Willy          9202IF Garde Rép.          3:00:06 
   18     1255255      LAFARGE Alexandre        7403RA CSA-EMHM            3:17:22 

           821003      BLANCHARD Mickael        1905LI Corrèze C.O              pm 
           503275      CHARON Simon             2105BO ADOChenôve               pm 
            31501      CORMIER Stephane         3705CE COTS                     pm 
          1590711      GAUDUIN Maxime           5907NO T.A.D.                   pm 
   nc      600160      PUECH Matthieu           8311AZ POLES               1:48:42 



H35  (24/24)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      750121      ERDINGER Fabrice         6804AL COColmar            1:15:19 
    2      760725      DECHAVANNE Franck        6911RA CSMR                1:26:47 
    3     1130706      STOUFS Hans-gaël         1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:28:43 
    4     1248163      CHATELON David           4203RA OE42                1:32:38 
    5      522630      BOUVIER William          1905LI Corrèze C.O         1:38:00 
    6     1381030      COCHEY Benoit            3810RA ORIENTALP           1:38:42 
    7      780513      ROUILLER Thomas          4203RA OE42                1:39:52 
    8      718886      COLLETER Thomas          7403RA CSA-EMHM            1:41:14 
    9     1974722      GHIBAUDO Nicolas         4203RA OE42                1:46:43 
   10      750920      PICARD Vincent           3408LR AMSO34              1:50:49 
   11     7773777      CHARBONNIER Olivier      4203RA OE42                1:51:06 
   12     1831103      VINCENT Sébastien        8311AZ POLES               2:01:15 
   13     1840434      BALP Fabrice             8404PR OPA                 2:06:18 
   14     1485410      THOURET Hervé            4203RA OE42                2:07:27 
   15     1396361      CHAMPIGNY Laurent        8311AZ POLES               2:08:47 
   16     1009671      MANOPOULOS Patrice       1303PR MARCO               2:23:03 
   17     1831121      GIACCHI Guillaume        8311AZ POLES               2:24:22 
   18       40174      MENA Sebastien           3105MP TOAC Orient         2:34:32 
   19     1130303      TOLSA Mathieu            1303PR MARCO               3:20:09 

            35649      HUGUET François          2605RA VSO                      pm 
          1330803      PETIT Pierrick           3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              pm 
           681901      PLAGNOL Francois         2605RA VSO                      pm 
          1130712      ROUXEL Mathieu           8405PR CS PERTUIS               pm 
           720101      RYCKEBOER Dimitri        8319AZ TOULON SNat         Abandon 



H40  (15/17)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1600633      ESTELA Olivier           1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:21:46 
    2       35788      GRANGER Emmanuel         4201RA NOSE                1:43:22 
    3       31208      BERBETT Luc              3105MP TOAC Orient         1:45:13 
    4      304342      ROMIEU Cyril             9404IF AS IGN              1:50:58 
    5     1040407      SIEWIERSKI Wlady         0404PR Balise 04           1:54:15 
    6      229878      DUDOIGNON Ludovic        2604RA C.R.O.C.O           2:00:15 
    7       35747      GUIBE Laurent            3809RA USSE CO             2:07:49 
    8     1969001      BOURDARIE Pascal         1303PR MARCO               2:17:51 
    9     1040409      MASSOT Bertrand          0404PR Balise 04           2:23:53 
   10     1392544      BENOIT Patrice           2607RA CO2                 2:34:18 
   11      426620      BERRARD Philippe         2607RA CO2                 2:34:56 
   12     1395358      GENNARO Benoit           3811RA GUC-CO              2:42:32 
   13     1399923      GREFF Nicolas            0111RA CO AMBERIEU         2:54:05 

           213330      CHATARD HERVE            1303PR MARCO                    pm 
          1840462      ROLLER marc              8404PR OPA                 Abandon 



H40C  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     2048014      VALETTE Laurent          6913RA CRAPAHUT            1:04:35 
    2      256035      VALLAT Gerard            4203RA OE42                1:25:40 
    3       43343      XIMENEZ Michel           3801RA DAUPHINE OR         1:49:53 



H45  (28/30)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     9689004      PAGE Philippe            6804AL COColmar            1:13:25 
    2     1963207      POURRE Alain             2508FC BALISE 25           1:19:54 
    3      503272      HABERKORN Bruno          2105BO ADOChenôve          1:20:20 
    4     1600639      ELIAS Pierre             1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:20:34 
    5     1007507      MARCHEGAY Bruno          1905LI Corrèze C.O         1:27:58 
    6     1000705      LASSALLE Pascal          0111RA CO AMBERIEU         1:30:49 
    7      262044      MONCLARD Jerome          8405PR CS PERTUIS          1:38:59 
    8     1590722      RADONDY Daniel           5907NO T.A.D.              1:40:01 
    9     1444000      ASTRADE Laurent          7305RA ECHO 73             1:42:13 
   10      600166      REMOUET Michel           8311AZ POLES               1:48:31 
   11     1381020      ROCHE Robert             6911RA CSMR                1:49:48 
   12     1190564      MAGLIONE Eric            2605RA VSO                 1:49:59 
   13      247057      PORTOLEAU Frederic       3105MP TOAC Orient         1:52:57 
   14      246576      SERRAND Alain            3105MP TOAC Orient         2:00:23 
   15      899020      GUELENNOC Gilles         2906BR BO                  2:05:53 
   16       59065      LOTERIE J-Francois       5907NO T.A.D.              2:06:47 
   17     1130730      LAVILLE Xavier           1307PR ACA AIX EN          2:14:20 
   18     1660665      STUCKELBERGER Nicolas    8405PR CS PERTUIS          2:23:33 
   19     7000267      BELLE Pascal             6205NO O²                  2:24:42 
   20       35742      BOUCHET J-Michel         3809RA USSE CO             2:35:12 
   21     1130711      MALERBE Arnaud           1307PR ACA AIX EN          2:43:28 
   22     1968308      BERRIEN Olivier          1303PR MARCO               2:46:23 
   23      350949      POINTEAU Fabien          2604RA C.R.O.C.O           3:02:25 

          1130707      AUTEM Olivier            1307PR ACA AIX EN               pm 
          9112299      COLIN Jean-christophe    1311PR Chat'O                   pm 
           426648      LEVESY Eric              3810RA ORIENTALP                pm 
            35699      PAULET Damien            3801RA DAUPHINE OR              pm 
           340507      PICAZO J-Jacques         8405PR CS PERTUIS               pm 



H50  (25/28)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      600174      MASONI Bruno             8319AZ TOULON SNat         1:01:57 
    2     1006275      DENAIX Michel            7403RA CSA-EMHM            1:03:33 
    3     1621960      MARTINEZ Francois        4012AQ B.R.O.S             1:07:20 
    4       31991      VUILLEMIN Michel         2508FC BALISE 25           1:14:25 
    5      903015      COX Anthony              9105IF COLE                1:16:26 
    6      601004      GIBIAT Frédéric          8405PR CS PERTUIS          1:22:50 
    7       35689      FLEURENT Dominique       7404RA ASO                 1:24:08 
    8     9099909      MORLON J-Francois        5702LO CSAG METZ           1:32:27 
    9      961081      MONTEMONT Patrice        3810RA ORIENTALP           1:32:46 
   10     1600650      SPANIER Luc              1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:33:56 
   11     1000079      GADEAU Gerard            3308AQ SAGC CESTAS         1:38:23 
   12     1250759      POMET Eric               8319AZ TOULON SNat         1:55:13 
   13     1006392      MASSON Philippe          3502BR CRCO                2:33:12 
   14     1831108      MARGOTTEAU Philippe      8311AZ POLES               2:36:41 
   15      969200      GRANSART Renaud          5402LO SCAPA NANCY         2:49:06 
   16       35741      BERLAND Jean-rené        3809RA USSE CO             3:25:17 
   17     1130302      VASQUEZ Claude           1303PR MARCO               3:29:09 

          1230321      DEFIX Dominique          4203RA OE42                     pm 
          1840470      GOUDARD Olivier          8404PR OPA                      pm 
          1831101      HEYRIES Richard          8311AZ POLES                    pm 
           506859      POCCHIOLA Bernard        8319AZ TOULON SNat              pm 
          2014714      SINICO Patrick           1311PR Chat'O                   pm 
           337028      VUITTON Christophe       6911RA CSMR                     pm 
   nc     1660662      DELENNE Pierre           1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:20:39 
   nc      616304      KASTENSSON Jens          0615AZ VSAO                1:16:43 



H55  (15/15)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1       40150      CAPBERN Patrick          3105MP TOAC Orient         1:11:01 
    2     1601714      MARTIN Fulgencio         3308AQ SAGC CESTAS         1:22:56 
    3       37270      CATMUR richard           0503PR BNCO                1:24:28 
    4       35739      ROUSSIN Claude           3809RA USSE CO             1:24:43 
    5     1000701      HUE Daniel               8319AZ TOULON SNat         1:29:25 
    6       31720      PAPILLON Daniel          2109BO A.S.Quetign         1:30:32 
    7       35768      SCHMITT Denys            3809RA USSE CO             1:34:31 
    8       34030      JACQUESSON Gilles        8302AZ DRACO               1:38:26 
    9     1600649      ROUX Michel              1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:48:56 
   10      262072      GRAUER Jean-Luc          1307PR ACA AIX EN          2:09:04 
   11     1330817      BATTISTA J-Francois      3308AQ SAGC CESTAS         2:10:18 
   12      229131      VILLEDIEU J-Luc          4201RA NOSE                2:16:25 

            40560      BOENSCH Eric             1307PR ACA AIX EN               pm 
          1840416      RIDEAU Philippe          8404PR OPA                      pm 
          9109088      SECKLER Daniel           1311PR Chat'O                   pm 



H60  (17/17)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      261994      DERMINE Jean             3801RA DAUPHINE OR           39:58 
    2       31948      BOURGES Rene-Yves        1303PR MARCO                 46:58 
    3       40612      TERRIN Francis           1307PR ACA AIX EN            51:14 
    4     1401209      DAYON Pierre             4012AQ B.R.O.S               54:38 
    5     1009635      RAGACHE J-Claude         3811RA GUC-CO                58:32 
    6     1007512      DELI Georges             8320AZ COB                   58:52 
    7     1130307      KELLER Jacques           1303PR MARCO               1:02:25 
    8     2032679      LOPEZ Alain              1303PR MARCO               1:08:46 
    9     1040420      ANDRE Jean-Daniel        0404PR Balise 04           1:08:55 
   10       43333      THIEVENAZ Roland         3811RA GUC-CO              1:14:19 
   11     1420000      ALLANCON Michel          2906BR BO                  1:16:53 
   12     1603053      JAOUEN Denis             2904BR Quimper 29          1:26:29 
   13     1130317      VISCA Paul               1303PR MARCO               1:52:49 
   14       31798      POUGET Francois          1303PR MARCO               1:54:29 

           408123      DECHAVANNE J-Francois    6911RA CSMR                     pm 
            31874      KIEFFER J-Paul           2101BO A.B.C.O. DI              pm 
          1130719      RANDAZZINI Pierre        1307PR ACA AIX EN               pm 



H65  (14/14)    Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1     1330847      DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul      3308AQ SAGC CESTAS           46:59 
    2      500659      BOUSSER Etienne          5702LO CSAG METZ             47:19 
    3     1080101      TAILLANDIER Guy          0801CA OSCM                  54:23 
    4      262086      MARINSEK Josef           1303PR MARCO               1:03:47 
    5     1000709      ANNE Roger               0111RA CO AMBERIEU         1:10:00 
    6       35602      VUILLET Christian        2105BO ADOChenôve          1:10:59 
    7     2003165      GEOFFROY Gerard          3408LR AMSO34              1:13:19 
    8     2000210      SOL Michel               7707IF OPA MONTIGN         1:16:27 
    9     1840418      MATHIEU Maurice          8404PR OPA                 1:17:06 
   10       34016      CAMPOS J-Pierre          8302AZ DRACO               1:19:28 
   11       34014      SEGONDY Pierre           8302AZ DRACO               1:22:33 
   12       31920      SLIMAN Jacques           0503PR BNCO                1:25:22 
   13     1947311      JEQUEL Yann              4403PL NAO                 1:29:10 

           304809      LEROUX Jacques           3502BR CRCO                     pm 



H70  (8/8)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      748007      GUIGUET Michel           1303PR MARCO                 38:50 
    2     2033801      SINIBALDI Marc           3801RA DAUPHINE OR           40:47 
    3     1943014      ABISSE Jacques           2508FC BALISE 25             46:07 
    4     1003740      ANFOSSI Giuseppe         0615AZ VSAO                  49:42 
    5      409045      STONE Giles              0621AZ MouginsO            1:11:40 
    6     1603128      DESAINTJAN Claude        6804AL COColmar            1:26:17 
    7     1130727      ELIAS Jean-claude        1307PR ACA AIX EN          1:47:19 

            34936      PROST Daniel             0404PR Balise 04                pm 



Jal  (6/8)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      363823      BOISSIER Eliott          0615AZ VSAO                  16:17 
    2       38939      GUETIN Valentin          0615AZ VSAO                  25:11 
    3      224479      DELENNE Annabelle        1307PR ACA AIX EN            26:51 

           208639      CHAMPIGNY Olivier        8311AZ POLES                    pm 
                       LOUVAT Maé               0615AZ VSAO                Abandon 
           363828      LOUVAT Juna              0615AZ VSAO                Abandon 



IC  (1/5)       Résultats provisoires  21:47  

            35750      HUYET Thomas             Pass'O PassOrienta              pm 



IM  (8/11)      Résultats provisoires  21:47  

    1      239661      DEMICHELIS Alixia        0615AZ VSAO                  51:30 
    2      363026      FONTAINE Arnaud          Pass'O PassOrienta           53:11 
    3      363014      JONOT Baptiste           Pass'O PassOrienta           53:39 
    4      419285      LE GLAND Christophe      7404RA ASO                   57:32 
    5      363008      BERNARD Romain           Pass'O PassOrienta           58:56 
    6      363016      VISANTIN Caroline        Pass'O PassOrienta         1:17:24 
    7      363004      MOITRIER Florian         Pass'O PassOrienta         1:21:33 
    8      240301      SPADA Christophe         0615AZ VSAO                1:42:50