Challenge 06 Eze

11/11/2010
Organisateur : VSAO
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Circuit (H18,H20-35,H40+,D20-35): 18 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.20062 Miro TÖRMÄ                621         00:46:13
  2. 2585 Vincent LANGEARD          615         00:46:19
  3.23566 Sylvain DEHORS            615         00:48:03
  4.15639 Jerome HEBANT             621         00:49:13
  5.18100 Nicolas BEYLS             615         00:49:39
  6.19112 Guillaume DRIN            615         00:49:46
  7.20742 Thomas BALAY              615         00:52:09
  8. 1007 Kilperick LHOBET          Pass        00:57:10
  9.20562 Denis DESPLANQUES         615         00:58:38
 10.20678 Yoan VAN KAAM             615         00:59:39
 11. 1006 Philippe WEBER            Pass        01:04:41
 12. 1003 Alixia DEMICHELIS         Pass        01:06:11
 13. 3329 Brian HICKMORE            621         01:07:35
 14.16054 Aurelien MEROUR           615         01:11:07
 15. 3421 Christian RICHARD         615         01:12:29
 16. 1001 Franck BODINO             Pass        01:12:39
 17.11332 Francois GUETIN           615         01:14:30
 18.19083 Joël FERRIER              621         01:15:11
 19.16352 J-Paul BAUDOIN            615         01:15:37
 20.11174 Arnaud AZOCAR             615         01:16:56
 21.23807 Caroline VISENTIN         615         01:19:36
 22.21251 Gilles DALLE              615         01:20:02
 23.16162 Yann THOMASSON            615         01:20:10
 24. 1012 Remy LETIENT              Pass        01:22:00
 25. 1009 Isabelle FABRE            Pass        01:23:55
 26.10002 Vincent DESPLANQUES       9801        01:25:32
 27.23688 Caroline BALAY            615         01:27:50
 28. 1119 Corinne GINESTE           615         01:31:48
 29.23096 Anne BENOIT               615         01:31:51
 30.20914 Rick ANDERSON             621         01:45:04
 31.20469 François BEYLS            615         02:08:14
    23457 Christopher SAY           615         DQ      
    22653 Didier AMROUCHE           621         DQ      
     5803 Thibaud COULON            615         DQ      
     1002 Justin BREHON             Pass        DQ      
     1014 Steve LEVINSON            Pass        DQ      
#2 Circuit (H14,H16,D14,D16,D18,D40+,SC_B): 16 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.22947 Frances STONE             621         00:45:44
  2.23316 Liam GREEN                621         00:50:02
  3.20559 Alexander MULDER          621         00:50:46
  4.19269 Mathilde BEYLS            615         00:58:59
  5.20506 Fraser SWINDELL           621         01:00:16
  6.22958 Marianne RAY              621         01:01:51
  7.20574 Tara HEGARTY              621         01:03:05
  8.20573 Josephine HEGARTY         621         01:05:08
  9.19146 Ambre GUETIN              615         01:07:45
 10.20575 David HEGARTY             621         01:09:06
 11.10001 Clement DESPLANQUES       9801        01:15:41
 12.16335 Sylvie RAOUL              621         01:17:15
 13.16634 Annie BAUDOIN             615         01:23:53
 14.22656 Sandrine AMROUCHE         621         01:27:23
 15.22036 Kamilla TÖRMÄ             621         01:27:32
 16.18688 Geneviève BUISSON         615         01:28:43
 17.16364 Marie-Line BRUNET         615         01:45:43
 18.20470 Gwenaelle BEYLS           615         02:21:27
     1000 Guillaume/jeremy MARIN    Pass        DQ      
#3 Circuit (H12,D12,SC_C): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.22655 Clément AMROUCHE          621         00:42:28
  2. 1005 Agnes GUERIN              Pass        00:53:48
  3.23478 Lilian SAY                615         01:05:28
  4. 1010 Auxence DRIN              Pass        01:24:36
     1011 Lou GUETIN                Pass        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12/11/2010 10:10:05 VSAO