Challenge départemental 06 - Greolières

17/09/2011
Organisateur : VSAO
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Circuit (H18,H20-35,H40+,D20-35): 14 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.18100 Nicolas BEYLS             VSAO        01:02:35
  2.15639 Jerome HEBANT             MouginsO    01:02:44
  3.20888 Antoine CALANDO           VSAO        01:07:00
  4.20562 Denis DESPLANQUES         VSAO        01:07:45
  5.20062 Miro TÖRMÄ                MouginsO    01:08:19
  6.20559 Alexander MULDER          MouginsO    01:18:33
  7.18954 Jérôme BEGARIE            VSAO        01:21:27
  8.11332 Francois GUETIN           VSAO        01:23:56
  9. 1756 Annie LORRE               VSAO        01:24:08
 10.11174 Arnaud AZOCAR             VSAO        01:28:19
 11. 3329 Brian HICKMORE            MouginsO    01:30:27
 12.15264 Philippe DEBIOL           VSAO        01:31:32
 13.17799 Daniel COQUIN             MouginsO    01:32:34
 14.22674 Aurelie CHAPILLON         VSAO        01:34:08
 15.16352 J-Paul BAUDOIN            VSAO        01:39:17
 16.    0 Christopher SAY           Pass        01:39:18
 17.22993 Lotta KASTENSSON          VSAO        01:41:07
 18.22653 Didier AMROUCHE           MouginsO    01:42:52
 19. 3556 Patrick SZNAIDER          VSAO        01:47:38
 20.    0 Celine EININGER           Pass        01:49:30
 21.    0 Philippe WEBER            Pass        01:51:17
 22. 6324 Isabelle PAILHE           VSAO        01:54:27
 23.14235 Giuseppe ANFOSSI          VSAO        01:55:58
 24.    0 Florian DUFOUR            Pass        01:56:09
 25.    0 Julien DUFOUR             Pass        01:57:58
 26.20218 Sebastian MULDER          MouginsO    02:03:32
 27.20506 Fraser SWINDELL           MouginsO    02:04:07
 28.20914 Rick ANDERSON             MouginsO    02:07:17
#2 Circuit (H14,H16,D14,D16,D18,D40+,CIRC_B): 10 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.    0 Sam ROBERTS               UNSSMougin  00:37:51
  2.20616 Hedda KASTENSSON          VSAO        00:40:52
  3.22655 C. AMROUCHE               MouginsO    00:43:07
  4.19269 Mathilde BEYLS            VSAO        00:44:38
  5.    0 Mathilde CORNU            Pass        00:45:57
  6.22958 Marianne RAY              MouginsO    00:46:29
  7.22654 Sandrine AMROUCHE         MouginsO    00:46:47
  8.    0 Alexandre RAY             MouginsO    00:52:47
  9.15638 Caroline HEBANT           MouginsO    00:53:27
 10.22955 Scott MUELLER             MouginsO    00:55:07
 11.16335 Sylvie RAOUL              MouginsO    00:55:27
 12.22036 Kamilla TORMA             MouginsO    00:55:30
 13.23688 Caroline BALAY            VSAO        00:56:38
 14.    0 Alycia CLASS              UNSSMougin  00:57:32
 15.15691 Stephane DABIN            VSAO        00:58:16
 16.    0 Styn KEMPEN               UNSSMougin  00:59:23
 17.    0  MARTY                    Pass        00:59:41
 18.16364 Marie-Line BRUNET         VSAO        01:00:06
 19.16634 Annie BAUDOIN             VSAO        01:06:48
 20.    0 Liam GREEN                MouginsO    01:12:05
 21.17800 Nathalie COQUIN           MouginsO    01:14:27
 22.18688 Geneviève BUISSON         VSAO        01:14:31
 23.    0 Sophie BODIN              Pass        01:19:38
 24.    0 Christelle  SAIMONT       Pass        01:20:29
 25.    0 Guillemette KNIPPING      VSAO        01:24:59
 26.    0 Laura SAINMONT            Pass        01:34:19
 26.    0 Alicia LIONNE             Pass        01:34:19
 26.    0 Arnaud BODIN              Pass        01:34:19
 29.    0 Béatrice TALEB            Pass        01:39:16
 30.    0 M BOCCACCIO               Pass        01:39:39
 31. 1416 Bruno CHAVERNAC           8315        01:40:08
 32.    0 Lilian  FORTAS            Pass        01:41:10
 33.    0 Manoug SARE MINASSIAN     Pass        01:45:28
    19146 Ambre GUETIN              VSAO        DQ      
        0 Theo BERRIOT              UNSSMougin  DQ      
#3 Circuit (H12,D12,CIRC_C): 7 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.22655 Clément AMROUCHE          MouginsO    00:11:12
  2.    0 Tim WAGNER                UNSSMougin  00:12:02
  2.    0 Franz VARKUS              UNSSMougin  00:12:02
  2.    0 Marcus ROGERS             UNSSMougin  00:12:02
  5.    0 Viviana PEDRAZZI-BALDI    UNSSMougin  00:15:37
  5.    0 Melissa BOYCE-HURD        UNSSMougin  00:15:37
  7.    0 Zoe Lulubelle MARTY       Pass        00:19:53
  8.    0 Lou GUETIN                Pass        00:20:06
  9.    0 Valentin GUETIN           Pass        00:20:08
 10.    0 Mathilde  AZOCAR          Pass        00:20:47
 11.22656 Romain AMROUCHE           MouginsO    00:22:59
 12.    0 Ben WRIGHT                UNSSMougin  00:23:40
 12.    0 Hector JONES              UNSSMougin  00:23:40
 14.    0 Manon SAINMONT            Pass        00:27:27
 14.    0 Emma BODIN                Pass        00:27:27
 16.    0 Melissa BOCCACCIO         Pass        00:31:34
 16.    0 Noémie FORTAS             Pass        00:31:34
 18. 3918 Genevieve VERT            8315        00:32:02
 19.    0 Yanis SARE MINASSIAN      Pass        00:33:45
 20.24883 Joséphine AZOCAR          VSAO        00:39:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 19/09/2011 16:37:01 VSAO