Challenge 06 San Peyre -

02/10/11
Organisateur : Mougins O
[CIRC_A] [CIRC_B] [CIRC_C] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D20-35] [D40+] [H12] [H14] [H16]
[H18] [H20-35] [H40+]
H18 Circuit (1): 20 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  513 Nicolas BEYLS             VSAO        01:05:55
  2.  621 Alexander MULDER          MouginsO    01:47:23
H20-35 Circuit (1): 20 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  526 Stephane DABIN            VSAO        00:58:12
  2.  541 Gaetan FERRANDO           VSAO        01:00:02
  3.    0 Jose LEAL SANCHEZ         PassO       01:11:42
  4.  505 Thomas BALAY              VSAO        01:16:09
  5.  573 Benjamin MAURICE          VSAO        01:16:57
  6.  574 Aurelien MEROUR           VSAO        01:17:27
  7.  604 Philippe CHOTARD          MouginsO    01:17:48
  8.    0 Thomas CAGNASSO           VSAO        01:23:23
  9.    0 Julien DUFOUR             VSAO        01:34:32
H40+ Circuit (1): 20 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  533 Denis DESPLANQUES         VSAO        01:10:01
  2.  546 Francois GUETIN           VSAO        01:14:54
  3.  716 Serge LOPEZ               FREJUS ORI  01:21:38
  4.  537 Vincent DESPLANQUES       VSAO        01:24:23
  5.  598 Didier AMROUCHE           MouginsO    01:28:46
  6.  583 Dominique RICHARD         VSAO        01:33:53
  7.  701 Robert ROI                POLES       01:40:12
      502 Arnaud AZOCAR             VSAO        DQ      
      591 Patrick SZNAIDER          VSAO        DQ      
D20-35 Circuit (1): 20 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  521 Aurelie CHAPILLON         VSAO        01:25:47
  2.  566 Annie LORRE               VSAO        01:43:29
  3.  600 Sandrine AMROUCHE         MouginsO    01:50:58
      576 Isabelle PAILHE           VSAO        DQ      
CIRC_A (non-licenciés et sous-classés) Circuit (1): 20 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.    0 Nicolas TORRES            PassO       01:18:32
  2.    0 Christopher SAY           PassO       01:25:30
  3.    0 Fabien DUCLOT             PassO       01:34:42
  4.    0 Sigurd RINDE              PassO       01:40:38
  5.    0 Claire MARTIN             PassO       02:07:42
  6.    0 Céline EININGER           PassO       02:34:45
  7.    0 Yasmine OLIVERO           PassO       02:34:46
        0 Kilpé LHOBET              PassO       DQ      
        0 Sophie HOLLENSTEIN        PassO       DQ      
H14 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.    0 Fraser DOUGLAS            MouginsO    01:15:20
H16 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  633 Fraser SWINDELL           MouginsO    00:45:24
  2.  614 David HEGARTY             MouginsO    00:57:30
  3.    0 Liam GREEN                MouginsO    01:00:05
D14 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  512 Mathilde BEYLS            VSAO        00:59:12
  2.  545 Ambre GUETIN              VSAO        01:26:40
  3.    0 Anastasia  VLADIMIROVA    MouginsO    01:53:31
  3.    0 Carmel VAN DER WEIDE      MouginsO    01:53:31
D16 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.11626 Marianne RAY              MouginsO    01:02:30
  2.    0 Kamilla TORMA             MouginsO    01:14:14
D40+ Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  631 Frances STONE             MouginsO    00:56:00
  2.    0 Guillemette KNIPPING      VSAO        01:18:18
  3.  700 Ghislaine ROI             POLES       01:23:50
  4.  506 Annie BAUDOIN             VSAO        01:27:04
  5.  714 Laurence GUINET           FREJUS ORI  01:31:04
  6.  624 Sylvie RAOUL              MouginsO    01:31:39
      519 Geneviève BUISSON         VSAO        DQ      
CIRC_B (non-licenciés et sous-classés) Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  541 Audrey BOURGEOIS          VSAO        00:52:41
  2.    0 Robert MUELLER            MouginsO    00:53:18
  3.    0 Alexandre RAY             MouginsO    00:57:13
  4.  620 Scott MUELLER             MouginsO    01:11:46
  5.    0 Olivier MARTY             PassO       01:23:12
  6.    0 Xavier ROELS              PassO       01:44:55
  7.  712 Bruno CHAVERNAC           FREJUS ORI  01:58:43
        0 Béatrice ASTIER           PassO       DQ      
      718 Genevieve VERT            FREJUS ORI  DQ      
H12 Circuit (3): 8 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.  597 Clément AMROUCHE          MouginsO    00:26:31
  2.  629 Marcus ROGERS             MouginsO    00:29:24
  3.    0 Tim WAGNER                MouginsO    00:33:28
  4.    0 Franz VIRKUS              UNSS Mougi  00:37:29
  5.    0 Lilian SAY                VSAO        00:42:46
  6.  568 Titouan LOUVAT            VSAO        00:51:06
  7.  599 Romain AMROUCHE           MouginsO    00:53:57
  8.    0 Hector JONES              MouginsO    00:54:05
  9.    0 Alex SAUNDERS             MouginsO    00:56:42
D12 Circuit (3): 8 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.    0 Lulubelle MARTY           PassO       00:42:36
  2.  570 Juna LOUVAT               VSAO        00:51:18
  3.  503 Joséphine AZOCAR          VSAO        00:52:15
  4.    0 Louise REZARD             PassO       01:16:50
  5.    0 Melissa BOCCACCIO         PassO       01:20:55
CIRC_C (non-licenciés et sous-classés) Circuit (3): 8 Postes ; ^
Cls  Doss Nom                       Club        Temps                
  1.    0 Julie POSTIC              PassO       00:42:49
  1.    0 Elodie POSTIC             PassO       00:42:49
  3.    0 Emma BOCCACCIO            PassO       00:56:23
  4.    0 Christine SANGLIER        PassO       01:03:55
  5.    0 Emy DODET                 PassO       01:14:00
  6.  514 Lucas STRUYVEN            PassO       01:14:09
  7.    0 David HALLETT             PassO       01:22:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 03/10/2011 17:30:32 VSAO