Challenge 06 San Peyre -
02/10/11
Organisateur : Mougins O
[#1] [#2] [#3]
#1 Circuit A (H18,H20-35,H40+,D20-35): 20 Postes ; ^
1. 526 Stephane DABIN VSAO 00:58:12
2. 541 Gaetan FERRANDO VSAO 01:00:02
3. 513 Nicolas BEYLS VSAO 01:05:55
4. 533 Denis DESPLANQUES VSAO 01:10:01
5. 0 Jose LEAL SANCHEZ PassO 01:11:42
6. 546 Francois GUETIN VSAO 01:14:54
7. 505 Thomas BALAY VSAO 01:16:09
8. 573 Benjamin MAURICE VSAO 01:16:57
9. 574 Aurelien MEROUR VSAO 01:17:27
10. 604 Philippe CHOTARD MouginsO 01:17:48
11. 0 Nicolas TORRES PassO 01:18:32
12. 716 Serge LOPEZ FREJUS ORI 01:21:38
13. 0 Thomas CAGNASSO VSAO 01:23:23
14. 537 Vincent DESPLANQUES VSAO 01:24:23
15. 0 Christopher SAY PassO 01:25:30
16. 521 Aurelie CHAPILLON VSAO 01:25:47
17. 598 Didier AMROUCHE MouginsO 01:28:46
18. 583 Dominique RICHARD VSAO 01:33:53
19. 0 Julien DUFOUR VSAO 01:34:32
20. 0 Fabien DUCLOT PassO 01:34:42
21. 701 Robert ROI POLES 01:40:12
22. 0 Sigurd RINDE PassO 01:40:38
23. 566 Annie LORRE VSAO 01:43:29
24. 621 Alexander MULDER MouginsO 01:47:23
25. 600 Sandrine AMROUCHE MouginsO 01:50:58
26. 0 Claire MARTIN PassO 02:07:42
27. 0 Céline EININGER PassO 02:34:45
28. 0 Yasmine OLIVERO PassO 02:34:46
576 Isabelle PAILHE VSAO DQ
0 Kilpé LHOBET PassO DQ
502 Arnaud AZOCAR VSAO DQ
591 Patrick SZNAIDER VSAO DQ
0 Sophie HOLLENSTEIN PassO DQ
#2 Circuit B (H14,H16,D14,D16,D18,D40+): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 633 Fraser SWINDELL MouginsO 00:45:24
2. 541 Audrey BOURGEOIS VSAO 00:52:41
3. 0 Robert MUELLER MouginsO 00:53:18
4. 631 Frances STONE MouginsO 00:56:00
5. 0 Alexandre RAY MouginsO 00:57:13
6. 614 David HEGARTY MouginsO 00:57:30
7. 512 Mathilde BEYLS VSAO 00:59:12
8. 0 Liam GREEN MouginsO 01:00:05
9.11626 Marianne RAY MouginsO 01:02:30
10. 620 Scott MUELLER MouginsO 01:11:46
11. 0 Kamilla TORMA MouginsO 01:14:14
12. 0 Fraser DOUGLAS MouginsO 01:15:20
13. 0 Guillemette KNIPPING VSAO 01:18:18
14. 0 Olivier MARTY PassO 01:23:12
15. 700 Ghislaine ROI POLES 01:23:50
16. 545 Ambre GUETIN VSAO 01:26:40
17. 506 Annie BAUDOIN VSAO 01:27:04
18. 714 Laurence GUINET FREJUS ORI 01:31:04
19. 624 Sylvie RAOUL MouginsO 01:31:39
20. 0 Xavier ROELS PassO 01:44:55
21. 0 Anastasia VLADIMIROVA MouginsO 01:53:31
21. 0 Carmel VAN DER WEIDE MouginsO 01:53:31
23. 712 Bruno CHAVERNAC FREJUS ORI 01:58:43
519 Geneviève BUISSON VSAO DQ
718 Genevieve VERT FREJUS ORI DQ
0 Béatrice ASTIER PassO DQ
#3 Circuit C (H12,D12): 8 Postes ; ^
1. 597 Clément AMROUCHE MouginsO 00:26:31
2. 629 Marcus ROGERS MouginsO 00:29:24
3. 0 Tim WAGNER MouginsO 00:33:28
4. 0 Franz VIRKUS UNSS Mougi 00:37:29
5. 0 Lulubelle MARTY PassO 00:42:36
6. 0 Lilian SAY VSAO 00:42:46
7. 0 Julie POSTIC PassO 00:42:49
7. 0 Elodie POSTIC PassO 00:42:49
9. 568 Titouan LOUVAT VSAO 00:51:06
10. 570 Juna LOUVAT VSAO 00:51:18
11. 503 Joséphine AZOCAR VSAO 00:52:15
12. 599 Romain AMROUCHE MouginsO 00:53:57
13. 0 Hector JONES MouginsO 00:54:05
14. 0 Emma BOCCACCIO PassO 00:56:23
15. 0 Alex SAUNDERS MouginsO 00:56:42
16. 0 Christine SANGLIER PassO 01:03:55
17. 0 Emy DODET PassO 01:14:00
18. 514 Lucas STRUYVEN PassO 01:14:09
19. 0 Louise REZARD PassO 01:16:50
20. 0 Melissa BOCCACCIO PassO 01:20:55
21. 0 David HALLETT PassO 01:22:37
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 03/10/2011 17:03:59 VSAO