Challenge 06 Eze
11/11/11
Organisateur : VSAO
[CIRC_A] [CIRC_B] [CIRC_C] [CIRC_C_INIT] [D12] [D14]
[D16] [D18] [D20-35] [D40+] [H12] [H14]
[H16] [H18] [H20-35] [H40+] [JAL]
H20-35 Circuit (1): 18 Postes ; ^
1. 246 Gaetan FERRANDO VSAO 00:45:30
2. 247 Thomas FOREY VSAO 00:48:39
3. 280 Benjamin MAURICE VSAO 00:50:36
4. 296 Christophe SARRAT VSAO 00:53:21
5. 267 Jens KASTENSSON VSAO 00:53:25
6. 206 Thomas BALAY VSAO 00:53:46
7. 230 Stephane DABIN VSAO 00:54:09
8. 483 Laurent CHAMPIGNY Azimut Pro 00:54:31
9. 322 Jerome HEBANT MouginsO 00:56:11
10. 0 Christopher SAY Pass'O 00:56:29
11. 272 Vincent LANGEARD VSAO 00:58:10
12. 304 Yoan VAN KAAM VSAO 00:59:48
13. 224 Antoine CALANDO VSAO 01:04:41
14. 106 Jose LEAL SANCHEZ Pass'O 01:08:10
15. 301 Yann THOMASSON VSAO 01:11:17
16. 281 Aurelien MEROUR VSAO 01:13:21
17. 0 Antoine PERIER COBS 01:21:48
18. 0 Thomas CAGNASSO VSAO 01:23:04
19. 104 Céline EININGER Pass'O 01:40:50
H18 Circuit (1): 18 Postes ; ^
1. 332 Alexander MULDER MouginsO 01:20:18
H40+ Circuit (1): 18 Postes ; ^
1. 237 Denis DESPLANQUES VSAO 00:54:44
2. 251 Francois GUETIN VSAO 00:56:39
3. 282 Michel OPPEDISANO VSAO 00:57:53
4. 241 Vincent DESPLANQUES VSAO 01:04:12
5. 307 Didier AMROUCHE MouginsO 01:06:26
6. 202 Arnaud AZOCAR VSAO 01:09:14
7. 208 J-Paul BAUDOIN VSAO 01:17:30
8. 326 Brian HICKMORE MouginsO 01:20:13
9. 316 Daniel COQUIN MouginsO 01:32:40
10. 310 Rick ANDERSON MouginsO 01:40:23
11. 338 Nicholas RAY MouginsO 01:41:02
221 Anders BUHRE VSAO DQ
235 Francois DERMIT VSAO DQ
D20-35 Circuit (1): 18 Postes ; ^
1. 265 Ellen KASTENSSON VSAO 01:08:07
2. 225 Aurelie CHAPILLON VSAO 01:08:21
3. 234 Alixia DEMICHELIS VSAO 01:11:01
4. 249 Corinne GINESTE VSAO 01:32:46
321 Caroline HEBANT MouginsO DQ
0 Sophie PERRIER COBS DQ
CIRC_A Circuit (1): 18 Postes ; ^
1. 0 Daniel LONGERE Pass'O 01:07:52
2. 543 Isabelle FABRE Pass'O 01:31:40
3. 544 Olivier MARTY Pass'O 02:10:50
542 André BALDACCI Pass'O DQ
H14 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 306 Clément AMROUCHE MouginsO 00:48:43
2. 330 Robert MUELLER MouginsO 01:09:55
3. 0 Fraser DOUGLAS MouginsO 01:11:59
H16 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 345 Fraser SWINDELL MouginsO 00:40:02
2. 236 Clément DESPLANQUES VSAO 00:41:52
3. 294 Bastien SARRAT VSAO 00:42:47
4. 319 Liam GREEN MouginsO 00:48:48
5. 217 Robert SAM MouginsO 00:49:15
D14 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 250 Ambre GUETIN VSAO 00:57:27
2. 266 Hedda KASTENSSON VSAO 01:02:23
3. 271 Victoria LANGEARD VSAO 01:04:41
D16 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 337 Marianne RAY MouginsO 00:41:17
2. 347 Kamilla TÖRMÄ MouginsO 01:07:01
D18 Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 0 Camille SARRAT VSAO 01:04:34
D40+ Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 343 Frances STONE MouginsO 00:53:02
2. 222 Geneviève BUISSON VSAO 01:07:13
3. 207 Annie BAUDOIN VSAO 01:08:23
4. 298 Sophie SARRAT VSAO 01:12:29
5. 317 Nathalie COQUIN MouginsO 01:27:54
6. 444 Laurence CHAMPIGNY 0615 01:40:30
7. 239 Odile DESPLANQUES VSAO 02:06:32
CIRC_B Circuit (2): 13 Postes ; ^
1. 331 Scott MUELLER MouginsO 00:46:05
2. 268 Lotta KASTENSSON VSAO 00:50:52
3. 0 Hélène CHAMPIGNY Azimut Pro 00:55:10
4. 309 Sandrine AMROUCHE MouginsO 01:00:00
5. 109 Christelle SAINMONT Pass'O 01:08:11
6. 344 Giles STONE MouginsO 01:17:35
7. 0 Martin / Muriel FREDERIC Pass'O 01:26:00
8. 102 Benoit BODIN Pass'O 01:35:41
220 Marie-Line BRUNET VSAO DQ
H12 Circuit (3): 10 Postes ; ^
1. 270 Elliot LANGEARD VSAO 00:20:54
2. 308 Romain AMROUCHE MouginsO 00:27:49
3. 0 Arnaud BODIN VSAO 00:32:09
4. 299 Lilian SAY VSAO 00:37:57
340 Marcus ROGERS MouginsO DQ
D12 Circuit (3): 10 Postes ; ^
1. 481 Hélène CHAMPIGNY Azimut Pro 00:19:50
2. 0 Laura SAINMONT VSAO 00:36:08
CIRC_C Circuit (3): 10 Postes ; ^
1. 0 Samantha HIRSCH Pass'O 00:20:14
2. 0 Dynan LONGERE Pass'O 00:47:43
3. 107 Helene RAY Pass'O 00:56:43
CIRC_C_INIT Circuit (4): 10 Postes ; ^
1. 327 Hector JONES MouginsO 00:12:54
2. 101 Timothy ANDERSON Pass'O 00:15:37
3. 354 Benjamin WRIGHT MouginsO 00:19:35
4. 0 Lara VIRTANEN MouginsO 00:22:10
5. 341 Christine SANGLIER MouginsO 00:22:15
JAL Circuit (5): 7 Postes ; ^
1. 0 Valentin GUETIN VSAO 00:13:12
2. 297 Louise SARRAT VSAO 00:15:52
3. 0 Lou GUETIN VSAO 00:17:18
4. 0 Manon SAINMONT VSAO 00:17:41
5. 0 Emma BODIN VSAO 00:21:27
6. 277 Juna LOUVAT VSAO 00:22:47
7. 484 Olivier CHAMPIGNY Azimut Pro 00:23:21
8. 275 Titouan LOUVAT VSAO 00:26:37
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15/11/2011 09:08:24 VSAO