Challenge 06 Carton
8/05/2012
Organisateur : Mougins Orientation
[BLEU] [CIRC_A] [CIRC_B] [JAUNE] [VERT]
CIRC_A Circuit (1): 13 Postes ; ^
1.15869 Gaetan FERRANDO 0615AZ 01:07:30
2. 477 Patrice MATHIEU 0615AZ 01:10:27
3.20742 Thomas BALAY 0615AZ 01:10:44
4.17878 Thomas FOREY 0615AZ 01:19:47
5.15691 Stephane DABIN 0615AZ 01:19:48
6.23457 Christopher SAY 0615AZ 01:20:30
7.15639 Jerome HEBANT 0621AZ 01:24:00
8. 5803 Thibaud COULON 0615AZ 01:24:59
9.16632 Jens KASTENSSON 0615AZ 01:26:31
10.18100 Nicolas BEYLS 0615AZ 01:27:06
11.20562 Denis DESPLANQUES 0615AZ 01:27:39
12. 2585 Vincent LANGEARD 0615AZ 01:29:15
13. 787 Bruno MASONI 8319AZ 01:30:27
14. 7256 Steve PIBAROT 0615AZ 01:31:47
15. 1124 Olivier BENEVELLO 0615AZ 01:33:17
16.25245 Thomas CAGNASSO 0615AZ 01:33:59
17. 6412 Alixia DEMICHELIS 0615AZ 01:35:59
18.20888 Antoine CALANDO 0615AZ 01:37:09
19.19112 Guillaume DRIN 0615AZ 01:44:52
20. 117 Tim WINTER Pass'O 01:45:47
21. 110 Jean-Claude REPETTO Pass'O 01:46:52
22. 4156 Alain RICHAUD 0615AZ 01:47:45
23.20484 Ellen KASTENSSON 0615AZ 01:49:13
24.26072 Pierre MONTEUX 0615AZ 01:49:26
25.22993 Lotta KASTENSSON 0615AZ 01:51:15
26.16054 Aurelien MEROUR 0615AZ 01:51:33
27. 104 Isabelle FABRE Pass'O 01:57:06
28. 111 Pascal SABEK Pass'O 02:01:17
29.22653 Didier AMROUCHE 0615AZ 02:05:10
30.16162 Yann THOMASSON 0615AZ 02:11:56
31. 1756 Annie LORRE 0615AZ 02:12:06
32.26178 Nicolas BOISSIER 0615AZ 02:14:06
33.10073 Annick COULON 0615AZ 02:46:27
34.26071 Celine EININGER 0615AZ 02:56:01
35.26069 Yasmine OLIVERO 0615AZ 02:56:05
0 Christophe SARRAT DNF
24488 Benjamin MAURICE 0615AZ DQ
105 Mikko KARHUNEN Pass'O DQ
115 Christophe RAGUENEAU Pass'O DQ
103 Denis DE FRANCESCHI Pass'O DQ
101 Fung CHARMAINE Pass'O DQ
131 Julie POSTIC Pass'O DQ
120 Yann POMAREDE Pass'O DQ
7430 Anders BUHRE 0615AZ DQ
3556 Patrick SZNAIDER 0615AZ DQ
20678 Yoan VAN KAAM 0615AZ DQ
121 Fanny COSPAIN Pass'O DQ
23316 Liam GREEN 0621AZ DQ
20506 Fraser SWINDELL 0621AZ DQ
23688 Caroline BALAY 0615AZ DQ
106 David NAHON Pass'O DQ
114 Alain MINAULT Pass'O DQ
0 Elodie POSTIC Pass'O DQ
15264 Philippe DEBIOL 0615AZ DQ
CIRC_B Circuit (2): 12 Postes ; ^
1.22958 Marianne RAY 0621AZ 01:09:44
2. 134 Samuel BEARD Pass'O 01:11:45
3.25316 Robert MUELLER 0621AZ 01:14:18
4.22654 Sandrine AMROUCHE 0615AZ 01:24:20
5.22655 Clément AMROUCHE 0615AZ 01:26:14
6.22955 Scott MUELLER 0621AZ 01:27:25
7. 107 Alexandre SY Pass'O 01:31:16
8.15638 Caroline HEBANT 0621AZ 01:32:15
9.20575 David HEGARTY 0621AZ 01:35:16
10.25147 Alycia CLASS 0621AZ 01:41:12
11. 129 Ambre GUETIN Pass'O 01:43:23
12.16335 Sylvie RAOUL 0621AZ 01:44:02
13.20573 Josephine HEGARTY 0621AZ 01:44:03
14.26458 christelle SAINMONT 0615AZ 02:05:05
15. 132 Mathieu LEBRUN Pass'O 02:06:04
16. 116 François DERMIT Pass'O 02:06:50
17.25148 Anastasia VLADIMIROVA 0621AZ 02:08:04
18. 113 Aurelie CANALE Pass'O 02:10:25
19. 123 Romain DUPONK Pass'O 02:12:04
20.18688 Geneviève BUISSON 0615AZ 02:12:44
19269 Mathilde BEYLS 0615AZ DNF
0 Sophie SARRAT DNF
112 Laurence MERCOLINO Pass'O DQ
26128 Hélène RAY 0621AZ DQ
25138 Fraser DOUGLAS 0621AZ DQ
122 Jacques SY Pass'O DQ
117 Boris ARTHUS Pass'O DQ
133 Sophie TELFER Pass'O DQ
JAUNE Circuit (3): 12 Postes ; ^
1.25137 Marcus ROGERS 0621AZ 01:19:57
2. 127 Pierre LESCHI Pass'O 01:23:45
3. 125 Kevin STEHLY Pass'O 02:18:29
4. 126 Jonathan STEHLY Pass'O 02:20:29
25144 Audrey BOURGEOIS 0615AZ DQ
124 Magali KRIEF Pass'O DQ
137 Cooper MAXIM Pass'O DQ
136 Annabelle ITASSE Pass'O DQ
BLEU Circuit (4): 8 Postes ; ^
1.23478 Lilian SAY 0615AZ 00:37:24
2.26190 Yaëlle BOISSIER 0615AZ 00:37:38
3.22656 Romain AMROUCHE 0615AZ 00:40:47
4.25622 Laura SAINMONT 0615AZ 00:47:07
5.26298 Saivaly MATHIEU 0615AZ 02:31:51
VERT Circuit (5): 8 Postes ; ^
1.26191 Anouk BOISSIER 0615AZ 00:35:59
2. 118 Violette WRECK Pass'O 00:36:02
3.25526 Lou GUETIN 0615AZ 00:37:40
4.25527 Valentin GUETIN 0615AZ 00:39:18
5.24897 Louise SARRAT 0615AZ 00:41:33
6. 108 Marieline DUPONK Pass'O 00:53:22
0 Helena LEBRUN Pass'O DNF
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 09/05/2012 09:13:18 VSAO