Challenge 06 Eze

11/11/2012
Organisateur : VSAO
[BLEU] [BLEU_NC] [CIRC_A] [CIRC_B] [JAUNE] [VERT]
[VERT_NC]
CIRC_A Circuit (1): 21 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 20742 Thomas BALAY              VSAO       00:41:45
 2.   477 Patrice MATHIEU           VSAO       00:44:36 +02:51
 3.  2585 Vincent LANGEARD          VSAO       00:44:38 +02:53
 4. 20562 Denis DESPLANQUES         VSAO       00:49:34 +07:49
 5. 24488 Benjamin MAURICE          VSAO       00:51:44 +09:59
 6. 17878 Thomas FOREY              VSAO       00:51:50 +10:05
 7. 20888 Antoine CALANDO           VSAO       00:54:40 +12:55
 8. 23457 Christopher SAY           VSAO       00:56:40 +14:55
 9. 17520 Michel OPPEDISANO         VSAO       00:58:02 +16:17
10. 11174 Arnaud AZOCAR             VSAO       00:59:26 +17:41
11. 22653 Didier AMROUCHE           VSAO       01:05:27 +23:42
12.  1756 Annie LORRE               VSAO       01:06:05 +24:20
13.   142 Jaroslav KOSTOLANSKY      Pass'O     01:06:22 +24:37
14.   476 Maurice MATHIEU           OPA        01:08:46 +27:01
15.   145 Daniel LONGERE            Pass'O     01:09:09 +27:24
16. 25510 Arnaud MALERBE            ACA        01:11:48 +30:03
17. 17250 Gilles BOURGEOIS          VSAO       01:15:09 +33:24
18.  5803 Thibaud COULON            VSAO       01:15:55 +34:10
19. 26660 Maxim COOPER              Moug.0     01:19:41 +37:56
20. 20506 Fraser SWINDELL           Moug.0     01:21:53 +40:08
21. 26178 Nicolas BOISSIER          VSAO       01:24:35 +42:50
22.  3421 Christian RICHARD         VSAO       01:27:38 +45:53
23. 23316 Liam GREEN                Moug.0     01:28:32 +46:47
24.     0 Olivier MARTY             VSAO       01:29:25 +47:40
25.  4156 Alain RICHAUD             VSAO       01:33:37 +51:52
26.  3001 Vincent  ROBIN            CSMR       01:34:33 +52:48
27.   119 Aurélien BORNE            Pass'O     01:35:56 +54:11
28. 16352 J-Paul BAUDOIN            VSAO       01:40:25 +58:40
29. 10073 Annick COULON             VSAO       01:52:40 +70:55
30. 23688 Caroline BALAY            VSAO       01:56:16 +74:31
31.   179 Andrey VOLKOV             Pass'O     02:08:21 +86:36
    10877 Dominique RICHARD         VSAO       DQ      
     6324 Isabelle PAILHE           VSAO       DQ      
     3556 Patrick SZNAIDER          VSAO       DQ      
CIRC_B Circuit (2): 17 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 22655 Clément AMROUCHE          VSAO       00:39:02
 2. 25147 Alycia CLASS              Moug.0     00:55:40 +16:38
 3. 22654 Sandrine AMROUCHE         VSAO       00:57:03 +18:01
 4.  3000 Mélanie ROBIN             CSMR       01:09:35 +30:33
 5. 18688 Geneviève BUISSON         VSAO       01:21:56 +42:54
 6.   173 David SANZ                Pass'O     01:44:59 +65:57
        0 Jean_Michel MOINIER       Pass'O     DQ      
    26650 Esmeralda YPSILANTI       Moug.0     DQ      
    26652 Jonathan LECOY            Moug.0     DQ      
        0 Diamantis PAPANIKOLAOU    Pass'O     DQ      
JAUNE Circuit (3): 16 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 25511 Camille MALERBE DERAM     ACA        00:43:09
 2. 26189 Cecile BOISSIER           VSAO       00:54:56 +11:47
 3. 25138 Fraser DOUGLAS            Moug.0     01:00:49 +17:40
 4. 25167 Oliver BENNETT            Moug.0     01:02:24 +19:15
 5. 25137 Marcus ROGERS             Moug.0     01:04:22 +21:13
 6. 23478 Lilian SAY                VSAO       01:14:43 +31:34
     3002 Tristan DAVIES            Moug.0     DQ      
        0 Nadine ELFMANN            VSAO       DQ      
BLEU Circuit (4): 13 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 22656 Romain AMROUCHE           VSAO       00:18:01
 2.     0 Zoé MARTY                 VSAO       00:30:50 +12:49
 3. 26298 Saivaly MATHIEU           VSAO       00:40:27 +22:26
 4. 26190 Yaëlle BOISSIER           VSAO       00:40:28 +22:27
 5.   132 Helene DANESI             Pass'O     01:15:15 +57:14
VERT Circuit (5): 10 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 24883 Joséphine AZOCAR          VSAO       00:09:59
 2. 26192 Eliott BOISSIER           VSAO       00:17:47 +07:48
 3. 26191 Anouk BOISSIER            VSAO       00:23:44 +13:45
        0 Arthur POPULIN            Pass'O     DQ      
BLEU non classés (entrainement) Circuit (6): 13 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 24883 Joséphine AZOCAR          VSAO       00:36:22
VERT non classés (entrainement) Circuit (7): 10 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club          Temps              
 1. 26298 Saivaly MATHIEU           VSAO       00:12:42
    26190 Yaëlle BOISSIER           VSAO       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012
http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 12/11/2012 11:03:11 VSAO