Challenge 06 San Peyre

29/03.2014
Organisateur : Mougins Orientation
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]

#1 Circuit (H20-35,H18,H40+,D20-35,A): 17 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.   142 Gaetan FERRANDO           VSAO      H20-35   00:25:09
 2.     0 Inge LINDSETH             Pass'O    H20-35   00:29:52
 2.   163 Patrice MATHIEU           VSAO      H40+     00:29:52
 4.     0 Thomas FOREY              VSAO      H20-35   00:31:30
 5.     0 Christophe SARRAT         VSAO      H40+     00:33:43
 6.   164 Benjamin MAURICE          Pass'O    H20-35   00:33:45
 7.     0 Mathieu LOUVAT            VSAO      H40+     00:33:46
 8.     0 Christopher SAY           VSAO      H40+     00:33:52
 9.   102 Clément AMROUCHE          VSAO      H18      00:34:30
10.     0 Stephane DABIN            VSAO      H40+     00:34:37
11.   172 Adrien RICHAUD            VSAO      H20-35   00:34:38
12.   148 Jerome HEBANT             MouginsO  H20-35   00:35:50
13.   151 Baptiste JONOT            VSAO      H20-35   00:36:42
14.   137 Denis DESPLANQUES         VSAO      H40+     00:36:54
15.   133 Denis DE FRANCESCHI       Pass'O    H20-35   00:37:29
16.   126 Philippe CHOTARD          MouginsO  H40+     00:39:12
17.     0 Aurelien MEROUR           VSAO      H20-35   00:39:35
18.     0 François GUETIN           VSAO      H40+     00:40:00
19.   135 Alixia DEMICHELIS         VSAO      D20-35   00:40:27
20.   158 Vincent LANGEARD          VSAO      H40+     00:40:34
21.   106 Arnaud AZOCAR             VSAO      H40+     00:41:57
22.   162 Olivier MARTY             VSAO      H40+     00:42:46
23.   146 Emmanuel GILLOT           Pass'O    A        00:43:09
24.     0 Bastien SARRAT            VSAO      H18      00:43:23
25.   123 Eric CHARPENTIER          VSAO      H20-35   00:43:30
26.   112 Nicolas BOISSIER          VSAO      H40+     00:43:44
27.     0 Jaroslav KOSTOLANSKY      Pass'O    A        00:44:31
28.   166 David NAHON               Pass'O    H40+     00:45:01
29.     0 Charles MARBIER           Pass      H18      00:45:25
30.   107 Cécile BACQUE             Pass'O    D20-35   00:45:49
31.   103 Didier AMROUCHE           VSAO      H40+     00:45:57
32.     0 Philippe DEBIOL           VSAO      H40+     00:46:04
33.     0 Ronan THOMAS              Pass'O    A        00:46:34
34.     0 Romain DAGOD              Pass'O    A        00:47:13
35.   101 Patrick AGOSTINELLI       1303PR    H40+     00:49:19
36.   141 Celine EININGER           VSAO      D20-35   00:50:30
37.     0 Annie LORRE               VSAO      D20-35   00:52:25
38.   128 Daniel COQUIN             MouginsO  H40+     00:53:02
39.   170 Christian RICHARD         VSAO      H40+     00:54:19
40.     0 Lionel POMPEI             Pass'O    A        00:55:07
41.     0 Dominique RICHARD         VSAO      H40+     00:55:38
42.   169 Mathieu PERUGINI          Pass'O    A        00:56:22
43.   159 Carine LE BAS             Pass'O    A        00:56:55
44.   108 J-Paul BAUDOIN            VSAO      H40+     00:57:56
45.     0 Thierry GAUDINEAU         Pass'O    A        00:59:26
46.     0 Artemiy BULGAKOV          MouginsO  H18      00:59:51
47.     0 Pierre MONTEUX            VSAO      H20-35   01:00:31
48.   108 Annie BAUDOIN             VSAO      H40+     01:00:32
49.     0 Rick ANDERSON             MouginsO  H40+     01:06:46
50.     0 Corinne GINESTE           VSAO      A        01:15:19
51.   157 Ryan KINSELLA             MouginsO  H18      01:19:13
        0 Patrick SZNAIDER          VSAO      H40+     DNF     
      171 Alain RICHAUD             VSAO      H40+     DQ      
      145 Eric GENSAC               Pass'O    A        DQ      
        0 Laure BRESSON             Pass'O    A        DQ      
        0 Arnaud GARNIER            Pass'O    A        DQ      
        0 Robert MUELLER            MouginsO  H18      DQ      
        0 Elise TAICHMANN           Pass'O    A        DQ      
        0 Jean-Pascal DECROIX       Pass'O    A        DQ      
#2 Circuit (H16,D16,D18,D40+,B): 14 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.   140 Mathias DURIN             VSAO      H16      00:35:27
 2.   134 Maxime DE LAJUDIE         VSAO      H16      00:39:16
 3.   105 Sandrine AMROUCHE         VSAO      D40+     00:40:35
 4.   153 Lotta KASTENSSON          VSAO      D40+     00:41:34
 5.     0 Joshua RHODE              Pass'O    B        00:43:22
 6.   200 Mikko KARHUNEN            VSAO      B        00:45:52
 7.     0 Sophie SARRAT             VSAO      D40+     00:54:38
 8.     0 Caroline ROELS            VSAO      B        00:55:22
 9.   173 Celine SAMBA              VSAO      B        01:04:59
10.     0 Veronique LOUVAT          VSAO      D40+     01:08:22
11.     0 Sylvie RAOUL              MouginsO  D40+     01:09:49
12.   117 Geneviève BUISSON         VSAO      D40+     01:26:48
        0 Ambre GUETIN              VSAO      D16      DQ      
        0 Anabelle ITASSE           Pass'O    D40+     DQ      
#3 Circuit (H14,D14,JAUNE): 12 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     0 Lilian SAY                VSAO      H14      00:26:05
 2.   104 Romain AMROUCHE           VSAO      H14      00:26:11
 3.   161 Zoé MARTY                 VSAO      D14      00:26:29
 4.   113 Anouk BOISSIER            VSAO      D14      00:29:38
 5.     0 Eliott LANGEARD           VSAO      H14      00:30:25
 6.   110 Evelyne BIERSACK          Pass'O    JAUNE    00:44:38
 7.     0 Celine MIR                Pass'O    JAUNE    01:09:59
      109 Vanessa BERNAD            Pass'O    JAUNE    DQ      
#4 Circuit (H12,D12,BLEU): 8 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.   127 Kerryan CHOTARD           Pass'O    BLEU     00:17:38
 2.     0 Lou GUETIN                VSAO      D12      00:18:27
 3.     0 Lulubelle MARTY           Pass'O    BLEU     00:21:43
 4.     0 Louise SARRAT             VSAO      D12      00:22:32
 5.   106 Joséphine AZOCAR          VSAO      D12      00:34:29
 6.     0 Titouan LOUVAT            VSAO      H12      00:44:59
#5 Circuit (H10,D10,VERT): 7 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.   141 Camille EININGER          Pass'O    VERT     00:18:01
 2.     0 Valentin GUETIN           VSAO      H10      00:18:43
 3.   114 Eliott BOISSIER           VSAO      H10      00:20:04
 4.     0 Mailys SAY                VSAO      D10      00:21:06
 5.     0 Juna LOUVAT               VSAO      D10      00:24:36
 6.   152 Estéban JORDAN            Pass'O    H10      00:27:15
 7.   106 Mathilde AZOCAR           VSAO      D10      00:31:40
#6 Circuit (VERT_Hors classement): 7 Postes ; ^

Pl.    NR Prénom NOM                Club      Catégori Temps                 
 1.     0 Valentin FOREY            Pass'O    VERT_NC  00:22:14
 2.     0 Maé LOUVAT                VSAO      VERT_NC  00:23:43
 3.     0 Louna AMROUCHE            VSAO      VERT_NC  00:25:22
 4.     0 Pierre-Simon DUFOUR       Pass'O    VERT_NC  00:32:25
 5.     0 Athenaïs DUFOUR           Pass'O    VERT_NC  00:32:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013
http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 29/03/2014 19:40:42 SIME