Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

CO Tour 2019 - Etape 1 Bouillides – 2019-05-23

 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 40:56
 
1-111
0:50 (0:50)
2-114
1:50 (2:40)
3-123
3:46 (6:26)
4-122
0:43 (7:09)
5-118
0:54 (8:03)
6-127
3:37 (11:40)
 
7-126
2:38 (14:18)
8-121
2:38 (16:56)
9-116
1:44 (18:40)
10-111
1:50 (20:30)
11-110
1:11 (21:41)
12-112
0:58 (22:39)
 
13-106
2:22 (25:01)
14-109
1:57 (26:58)
15-105
3:06 (30:04)
16-102
4:14 (34:18)
17-101
1:01 (35:19)
18-104
2:15 (37:34)
 
19-107
2:27 (40:01)
20-200
0:47 (40:48)
Arrivée
0:08 (40:56)
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas * H Senior * 43:34
 
1-111
0:55 (0:55)
2-114
2:06 (3:01)
3-123
3:33 (6:34)
4-122
1:35 (8:09)
5-118
1:29 (9:38)
6-127
4:51 (14:29)
 
7-126
2:51 (17:20)
8-121
3:01 (20:21)
9-116
1:58 (22:19)
10-111
1:49 (24:08)
11-110
1:17 (25:25)
12-112
0:50 (26:15)
 
13-106
2:34 (28:49)
14-109
1:58 (30:47)
15-105
2:36 (33:23)
16-102
3:22 (36:45)
17-101
1:05 (37:50)
18-104
2:04 (39:54)
 
19-107
2:47 (42:41)
20-200
0:47 (43:28)
Arrivée
0:06 (43:34)
 
3.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 45:04
 
1-111
1:02 (1:02)
2-114
1:51 (2:53)
3-123
4:14 (7:07)
4-122
0:51 (7:58)
5-118
0:53 (8:51)
6-127
4:40 (13:31)
 
7-126
2:37 (16:08)
8-121
2:33 (18:41)
9-116
2:57 (21:38)
10-111
1:53 (23:31)
11-110
1:07 (24:38)
12-112
0:57 (25:35)
 
13-106
2:32 (28:07)
14-109
2:49 (30:56)
15-105
2:33 (33:29)
16-102
3:31 (37:00)
17-101
1:20 (38:20)
18-104
2:43 (41:03)
 
19-107
3:00 (44:03)
20-200
0:55 (44:58)
Arrivée
0:06 (45:04)
 
4.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 45:40
 
1-111
0:47 (0:47)
2-114
1:50 (2:37)
3-123
3:32 (6:09)
4-122
0:48 (6:57)
5-118
1:07 (8:04)
6-127
3:39 (11:43)
 
7-126
2:58 (14:41)
8-121
2:44 (17:25)
9-116
2:15 (19:40)
10-111
1:45 (21:25)
11-110
2:55 (24:20)
12-112
0:48 (25:08)
 
13-106
3:57 (29:05)
14-109
2:20 (31:25)
15-105
2:30 (33:55)
16-102
4:41 (38:36)
17-101
1:00 (39:36)
18-104
2:13 (41:49)
 
19-107
2:55 (44:44)
20-200
0:50 (45:34)
Arrivée
0:06 (45:40)
 
5.
GUIOT Vincent * H Senior * 46:21
 
1-111
1:15 (1:15)
2-114
2:12 (3:27)
3-123
6:17 (9:44)
4-122
0:52 (10:36)
5-118
1:16 (11:52)
6-127
4:04 (15:56)
 
7-126
2:46 (18:42)
8-121
3:37 (22:19)
9-116
1:54 (24:13)
10-111
1:40 (25:53)
11-110
1:21 (27:14)
12-112
0:48 (28:02)
 
13-106
2:30 (30:32)
14-109
2:07 (32:39)
15-105
2:58 (35:37)
16-102
3:35 (39:12)
17-101
1:02 (40:14)
18-104
2:34 (42:48)
 
19-107
2:37 (45:25)
20-200
0:49 (46:14)
Arrivée
0:07 (46:21)
 
6.
MEROUR Aurelien * H Senior * 47:55
 
1-111
0:58 (0:58)
2-114
1:57 (2:55)
3-123
4:31 (7:26)
4-122
1:53 (9:19)
5-118
1:00 (10:19)
6-127
4:25 (14:44)
 
7-126
2:55 (17:39)
8-121
2:47 (20:26)
9-116
1:56 (22:22)
10-111
2:03 (24:25)
11-110
1:44 (26:09)
12-112
0:59 (27:08)
 
13-106
2:44 (29:52)
14-109
2:18 (32:10)
15-105
3:50 (36:00)
16-102
3:37 (39:37)
17-101
1:37 (41:14)
18-104
2:46 (44:00)
 
19-107
2:49 (46:49)
20-200
0:59 (47:48)
Arrivée
0:07 (47:55)
 
7.
MAURICE Benjamin * H Senior * 51:05
 
1-111
0:55 (0:55)
2-114
1:52 (2:47)
3-123
3:54 (6:41)
4-122
0:48 (7:29)
5-118
1:13 (8:42)
6-127
4:45 (13:27)
 
7-126
2:57 (16:24)
8-121
3:44 (20:08)
9-116
2:44 (22:52)
10-111
1:43 (24:35)
11-110
1:14 (25:49)
12-112
0:53 (26:42)
 
13-106
2:24 (29:06)
14-109
6:45 (35:51)
15-105
4:19 (40:10)
16-102
3:08 (43:18)
17-101
1:08 (44:26)
18-104
2:35 (47:01)
 
19-107
2:55 (49:56)
20-200
1:02 (50:58)
Arrivée
0:07 (51:05)
 
8.
KASTENSSON Jens * H Senior * 52:38
 
1-111
0:55 (0:55)
2-114
2:36 (3:31)
3-123
4:37 (8:08)
4-122
0:50 (8:58)
5-118
1:07 (10:05)
6-127
4:37 (14:42)
 
7-126
3:13 (17:55)
8-121
3:00 (20:55)
9-116
2:40 (23:35)
10-111
2:12 (25:47)
11-110
1:24 (27:11)
12-112
1:10 (28:21)
 
13-106
3:00 (31:21)
14-109
2:59 (34:20)
15-105
3:34 (37:54)
16-102
5:30 (43:24)
17-101
1:33 (44:57)
18-104
3:00 (47:57)
 
19-107
3:24 (51:21)
20-200
1:07 (52:28)
Arrivée
0:10 (52:38)
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 54:56
 
1-111
0:57 (0:57)
2-114
2:04 (3:01)
3-123
4:48 (7:49)
4-122
1:19 (9:08)
5-118
1:09 (10:17)
6-127
5:35 (15:52)
 
7-126
3:43 (19:35)
8-121
3:20 (22:55)
9-116
4:40 (27:35)
10-111
2:17 (29:52)
11-110
1:59 (31:51)
12-112
1:00 (32:51)
 
13-106
3:06 (35:57)
14-109
3:22 (39:19)
15-105
3:12 (42:31)
16-102
4:00 (46:31)
17-101
1:21 (47:52)
18-104
2:36 (50:28)
 
19-107
3:19 (53:47)
20-200
1:00 (54:47)
Arrivée
0:09 (54:56)
 
10.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 55:06
 
1-111
0:59 (0:59)
2-114
2:11 (3:10)
3-123
4:29 (7:39)
4-122
2:08 (9:47)
5-118
1:23 (11:10)
6-127
5:51 (17:01)
 
7-126
4:45 (21:46)
8-121
3:49 (25:35)
9-116
2:57 (28:32)
10-111
1:54 (30:26)
11-110
1:20 (31:46)
12-112
0:57 (32:43)
 
13-106
2:52 (35:35)
14-109
2:31 (38:06)
15-105
4:42 (42:48)
16-102
3:43 (46:31)
17-101
1:39 (48:10)
18-104
2:48 (50:58)
 
19-107
3:03 (54:01)
20-200
0:55 (54:56)
Arrivée
0:10 (55:06)
 
11.
DILLET Antoine * H Senior * 57:45
 
1-111
1:43 (1:43)
2-114
2:03 (3:46)
3-123
4:25 (8:11)
4-122
2:21 (10:32)
5-118
2:12 (12:44)
6-127
6:30 (19:14)
 
7-126
7:15 (26:29)
8-121
2:51 (29:20)
9-116
2:04 (31:24)
10-111
1:49 (33:13)
11-110
3:27 (36:40)
12-112
0:56 (37:36)
 
13-106
2:44 (40:20)
14-109
2:09 (42:29)
15-105
2:42 (45:11)
16-102
3:35 (48:46)
17-101
1:21 (50:07)
18-104
2:21 (52:28)
 
19-107
4:24 (56:52)
20-200
0:47 (57:39)
Arrivée
0:06 (57:45)
 
12.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 57:53
 
1-111
0:55 (0:55)
2-114
3:32 (4:27)
3-123
5:16 (9:43)
4-122
1:21 (11:04)
5-118
1:14 (12:18)
6-127
5:10 (17:28)
 
7-126
4:50 (22:18)
8-121
3:38 (25:56)
9-116
2:37 (28:33)
10-111
2:13 (30:46)
11-110
1:51 (32:37)
12-112
1:26 (34:03)
 
13-106
3:26 (37:29)
14-109
2:58 (40:27)
15-105
3:51 (44:18)
16-102
3:59 (48:17)
17-101
1:33 (49:50)
18-104
3:00 (52:50)
 
19-107
3:53 (56:43)
20-200
1:03 (57:46)
Arrivée
0:07 (57:53)
 
13.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 1:00:03
 
1-111
1:24 (1:24)
2-114
2:16 (3:40)
3-123
5:10 (8:50)
4-122
3:02 (11:52)
5-118
1:06 (12:58)
6-127
5:09 (18:07)
 
7-126
3:36 (21:43)
8-121
4:23 (26:06)
9-116
5:15 (31:21)
10-111
2:13 (33:34)
11-110
1:22 (34:56)
12-112
1:11 (36:07)
 
13-106
3:03 (39:10)
14-109
2:58 (42:08)
15-105
4:43 (46:51)
16-102
4:12 (51:03)
17-101
1:27 (52:30)
18-104
2:58 (55:28)
 
19-107
3:30 (58:58)
20-200
0:58 (59:56)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:00:03)
 
14.
STEWART Ludovic * H Senior * 1:00:08
 
1-111
0:49 (0:49)
2-114
1:54 (2:43)
3-123
8:23 (11:06)
4-122
0:50 (11:56)
5-118
1:07 (13:03)
6-127
5:00 (18:03)
 
7-126
3:55 (21:58)
8-121
6:27 (28:25)
9-116
2:56 (31:21)
10-111
2:12 (33:33)
11-110
1:37 (35:10)
12-112
1:02 (36:12)
 
13-106
3:14 (39:26)
14-109
3:26 (42:52)
15-105
3:08 (46:00)
16-102
6:33 (52:33)
17-101
1:12 (53:45)
18-104
2:25 (56:10)
 
19-107
2:53 (59:03)
20-200
0:55 (59:58)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:00:08)
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H Senior * 1:00:28
 
1-111
0:58 (0:58)
2-114
2:51 (3:49)
3-123
4:23 (8:12)
4-122
3:36 (11:48)
5-118
1:24 (13:12)
6-127
5:13 (18:25)
 
7-126
3:37 (22:02)
8-121
3:12 (25:14)
9-116
2:24 (27:38)
10-111
2:24 (30:02)
11-110
2:16 (32:18)
12-112
1:07 (33:25)
 
13-106
3:00 (36:25)
14-109
7:06 (43:31)
15-105
3:26 (46:57)
16-102
3:57 (50:54)
17-101
1:28 (52:22)
18-104
2:47 (55:09)
 
19-107
4:09 (59:18)
20-200
1:00 (1:00:18)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:00:28)
 
16.
JONOT Baptiste * H Senior * 1:01:15
 
1-111
1:19 (1:19)
2-114
2:26 (3:45)
3-123
4:29 (8:14)
4-122
1:14 (9:28)
5-118
1:45 (11:13)
6-127
5:20 (16:33)
 
7-126
3:49 (20:22)
8-121
4:14 (24:36)
9-116
3:24 (28:00)
10-111
2:21 (30:21)
11-110
1:28 (31:49)
12-112
1:10 (32:59)
 
13-106
3:38 (36:37)
14-109
5:50 (42:27)
15-105
4:29 (46:56)
16-102
4:46 (51:42)
17-101
1:30 (53:12)
18-104
3:18 (56:30)
 
19-107
3:21 (59:51)
20-200
1:16 (1:01:07)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:01:15)
 
17.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 1:02:16
 
1-111
0:57 (0:57)
2-114
2:02 (2:59)
3-123
4:55 (7:54)
4-122
1:18 (9:12)
5-118
1:22 (10:34)
6-127
6:06 (16:40)
 
7-126
6:20 (23:00)
8-121
3:34 (26:34)
9-116
2:57 (29:31)
10-111
2:07 (31:38)
11-110
2:49 (34:27)
12-112
1:12 (35:39)
 
13-106
3:30 (39:09)
14-109
4:49 (43:58)
15-105
3:37 (47:35)
16-102
4:03 (51:38)
17-101
1:42 (53:20)
18-104
2:57 (56:17)
 
19-107
4:36 (1:00:53)
20-200
1:12 (1:02:05)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:02:16)
 
18.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 1:02:28
 
1-111
0:53 (0:53)
2-114
3:20 (4:13)
3-123
7:03 (11:16)
4-122
1:06 (12:22)
5-118
1:00 (13:22)
6-127
4:29 (17:51)
 
7-126
3:38 (21:29)
8-121
4:12 (25:41)
9-116
2:22 (28:03)
10-111
2:27 (30:30)
11-110
1:33 (32:03)
12-112
1:08 (33:11)
 
13-106
3:11 (36:22)
14-109
6:11 (42:33)
15-105
4:02 (46:35)
16-102
5:33 (52:08)
17-101
1:45 (53:53)
18-104
3:24 (57:17)
 
19-107
3:54 (1:01:11)
20-200
1:08 (1:02:19)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:02:28)
 
19.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H Senior * 1:02:48
 
1-111
1:16 (1:16)
2-114
2:22 (3:38)
3-123
5:27 (9:05)
4-122
5:00 (14:05)
5-118
1:58 (16:03)
6-127
4:53 (20:56)
 
7-126
4:22 (25:18)
8-121
3:33 (28:51)
9-116
5:40 (34:31)
10-111
2:22 (36:53)
11-110
1:46 (38:39)
12-112
1:27 (40:06)
 
13-106
3:42 (43:48)
14-109
2:18 (46:06)
15-105
3:06 (49:12)
16-102
4:06 (53:18)
17-101
1:13 (54:31)
18-104
2:33 (57:04)
 
19-107
4:40 (1:01:44)
20-200
0:57 (1:02:41)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:02:48)
 
20.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H Senior * 1:03:39
 
1-111
1:30 (1:30)
2-114
3:58 (5:28)
3-123
5:49 (11:17)
4-122
1:51 (13:08)
5-118
1:24 (14:32)
6-127
5:25 (19:57)
 
7-126
3:23 (23:20)
8-121
4:16 (27:36)
9-116
5:16 (32:52)
10-111
2:05 (34:57)
11-110
1:32 (36:29)
12-112
1:03 (37:32)
 
13-106
4:01 (41:33)
14-109
4:13 (45:46)
15-105
4:39 (50:25)
16-102
4:36 (55:01)
17-101
1:37 (56:38)
18-104
2:50 (59:28)
 
19-107
3:07 (1:02:35)
20-200
0:56 (1:03:31)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:03:39)
 
21.
FILLON David * H Senior * 1:04:41
 
1-111
1:04 (1:04)
2-114
2:40 (3:44)
3-123
6:12 (9:56)
4-122
2:23 (12:19)
5-118
1:30 (13:49)
6-127
6:17 (20:06)
 
7-126
5:05 (25:11)
8-121
4:21 (29:32)
9-116
3:35 (33:07)
10-111
2:17 (35:24)
11-110
1:44 (37:08)
12-112
1:00 (38:08)
 
13-106
3:20 (41:28)
14-109
6:28 (47:56)
15-105
3:41 (51:37)
16-102
4:07 (55:44)
17-101
1:32 (57:16)
18-104
2:44 (1:00:00)
 
19-107
3:30 (1:03:30)
20-200
1:04 (1:04:34)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:04:41)
 
22.
BOISSIER Nicolas * H Senior * 1:07:48
 
1-111
0:50 (0:50)
2-114
2:19 (3:09)
3-123
7:43 (10:52)
4-122
1:01 (11:53)
5-118
2:42 (14:35)
6-127
7:33 (22:08)
 
7-126
3:53 (26:01)
8-121
2:46 (28:47)
9-116
2:33 (31:20)
10-111
2:15 (33:35)
11-110
3:28 (37:03)
12-112
1:01 (38:04)
 
13-106
4:34 (42:38)
14-109
3:39 (46:17)
15-105
3:02 (49:19)
16-102
5:01 (54:20)
17-101
1:34 (55:54)
18-104
6:04 (1:01:58)
 
19-107
4:34 (1:06:32)
20-200
1:07 (1:07:39)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:07:48)
 
23.
VINK Guillaume * H Senior * 1:10:52
 
1-111
1:22 (1:22)
2-114
5:09 (6:31)
3-123
6:38 (13:09)
4-122
1:49 (14:58)
5-118
1:31 (16:29)
6-127
7:53 (24:22)
 
7-126
4:00 (28:22)
8-121
4:18 (32:40)
9-116
4:03 (36:43)
10-111
2:26 (39:09)
11-110
2:07 (41:16)
12-112
1:07 (42:23)
 
13-106
4:39 (47:02)
14-109
3:17 (50:19)
15-105
4:56 (55:15)
16-102
4:49 (1:00:04)
17-101
1:38 (1:01:42)
18-104
3:51 (1:05:33)
 
19-107
4:06 (1:09:39)
20-200
1:06 (1:10:45)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:10:52)
 
24.
COMELLINI Anthea CASU Davide * Equipe * 1:11:20
 
1-111
1:07 (1:07)
2-114
2:30 (3:37)
3-123
6:31 (10:08)
4-122
1:50 (11:58)
5-118
1:56 (13:54)
6-127
7:18 (21:12)
 
7-126
4:46 (25:58)
8-121
3:58 (29:56)
9-116
3:26 (33:22)
10-111
4:20 (37:42)
11-110
2:21 (40:03)
12-112
1:39 (41:42)
 
13-106
6:16 (47:58)
14-109
4:35 (52:33)
15-105
3:43 (56:16)
16-102
4:40 (1:00:56)
17-101
1:55 (1:02:51)
18-104
3:15 (1:06:06)
 
19-107
3:55 (1:10:01)
20-200
1:08 (1:11:09)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:11:20)
 
25.
CHARPENTIER Eric * H Senior * 1:13:00
 
1-111
1:16 (1:16)
2-114
2:31 (3:47)
3-123
6:46 (10:33)
4-122
1:58 (12:31)
5-118
1:13 (13:44)
6-127
8:48 (22:32)
 
7-126
4:26 (26:58)
8-121
7:31 (34:29)
9-116
3:08 (37:37)
10-111
2:21 (39:58)
11-110
3:33 (43:31)
12-112
1:02 (44:33)
 
13-106
3:33 (48:06)
14-109
3:35 (51:41)
15-105
4:28 (56:09)
16-102
5:02 (1:01:11)
17-101
1:53 (1:03:04)
18-104
3:41 (1:06:45)
 
19-107
5:02 (1:11:47)
20-200
1:04 (1:12:51)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:13:00)
 
26.
MARTIN Alix * H Senior * 1:16:01
 
1-111
1:12 (1:12)
2-114
2:52 (4:04)
3-123
11:43 (15:47)
4-122
1:43 (17:30)
5-118
1:35 (19:05)
6-127
10:02 (29:07)
 
7-126
4:24 (33:31)
8-121
5:22 (38:53)
9-116
3:27 (42:20)
10-111
2:32 (44:52)
11-110
2:05 (46:57)
12-112
1:15 (48:12)
 
13-106
3:35 (51:47)
14-109
3:20 (55:07)
15-105
6:06 (1:01:13)
16-102
4:30 (1:05:43)
17-101
1:35 (1:07:18)
18-104
3:18 (1:10:36)
 
19-107
4:00 (1:14:36)
20-200
1:16 (1:15:52)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:16:01)
 
27.
DE RANCOURT Etienne VASSEUR Antoine * Equipe * 1:33:40
 
1-111
1:58 (1:58)
2-114
3:07 (5:05)
3-123
7:35 (12:40)
4-122
4:28 (17:08)
5-118
1:31 (18:39)
6-127
12:16 (30:55)
 
7-126
12:33 (43:28)
8-121
3:34 (47:02)
9-116
6:02 (53:04)
10-111
2:17 (55:21)
11-110
2:25 (57:46)
12-112
0:58 (58:44)
 
13-106
3:44 (1:02:28)
14-109
8:54 (1:11:22)
15-105
9:36 (1:20:58)
16-102
4:29 (1:25:27)
17-101
1:07 (1:26:34)
18-104
2:58 (1:29:32)
 
19-107
3:10 (1:32:42)
20-200
0:48 (1:33:30)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:33:40)
 
28.
DEBIOL Philippe * H Senior * 1:36:34
 
1-111
1:37 (1:37)
2-114
3:25 (5:02)
3-123
9:08 (14:10)
4-122
2:25 (16:35)
5-118
2:27 (19:02)
6-127
9:29 (28:31)
 
7-126
5:59 (34:30)
8-121
6:41 (41:11)
9-116
4:13 (45:24)
10-111
3:36 (49:00)
11-110
2:26 (51:26)
12-112
2:23 (53:49)
 
13-106
4:19 (58:08)
14-109
6:55 (1:05:03)
15-105
7:40 (1:12:43)
16-102
10:36 (1:23:19)
17-101
1:55 (1:25:14)
18-104
4:24 (1:29:38)
 
19-107
5:26 (1:35:04)
20-200
1:19 (1:36:23)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:36:34)
 
29.
LEHOUX Eliott REDORTA Sergi * Equipe * 1:47:07
 
1-111
1:17 (1:17)
2-114
2:28 (3:45)
3-123
6:01 (9:46)
4-122
10:21 (20:07)
5-118
1:23 (21:30)
6-127
9:59 (31:29)
 
7-126
7:21 (38:50)
8-121
8:32 (47:22)
9-116
5:52 (53:14)
10-111
3:03 (56:17)
11-110
2:44 (59:01)
12-112
1:10 (1:00:11)
 
13-106
3:31 (1:03:42)
14-109
5:19 (1:09:01)
15-105
21:57 (1:30:58)
16-102
4:56 (1:35:54)
17-101
1:32 (1:37:26)
18-104
3:40 (1:41:06)
 
19-107
4:51 (1:45:57)
20-200
0:58 (1:46:55)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:47:07)
 
30.
SENESCAL Benoit MAECHLIN Victoire * Equipe * 1:54:22
 
1-111
1:56 (1:56)
2-114
3:17 (5:13)
3-123
11:09 (16:22)
4-122
3:07 (19:29)
5-118
1:47 (21:16)
6-127
10:07 (31:23)
 
7-126
25:45 (57:08)
8-121
8:26 (1:05:34)
9-116
3:48 (1:09:22)
10-111
2:13 (1:11:35)
11-110
2:23 (1:13:58)
12-112
1:17 (1:15:15)
 
13-106
4:25 (1:19:40)
14-109
8:29 (1:28:09)
15-105
6:23 (1:34:32)
16-102
6:04 (1:40:36)
17-101
2:22 (1:42:58)
18-104
5:01 (1:47:59)
 
19-107
4:49 (1:52:48)
20-200
1:10 (1:53:58)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:54:22)
 
31.
LOUREIRO Sergio * H Senior * 2:05:08
 
1-111
5:58 (5:58)
2-114
2:44 (8:42)
3-123
9:22 (18:04)
4-122
3:03 (21:07)
5-118
1:43 (22:50)
6-127
11:05 (33:55)
 
7-126
8:39 (42:34)
8-121
10:14 (52:48)
9-116
10:44 (1:03:32)
10-111
2:38 (1:06:10)
11-110
15:49 (1:21:59)
12-112
2:35 (1:24:34)
 
13-106
7:16 (1:31:50)
14-109
4:24 (1:36:14)
15-105
8:39 (1:44:53)
16-102
7:07 (1:52:00)
17-101
2:19 (1:54:19)
18-104
4:54 (1:59:13)
 
19-107
4:13 (2:03:26)
20-200
1:32 (2:04:58)
Arrivée
0:10 (2:05:08)
 
32.
BOUCHE Paul MOISAN C. RICHTER C. * H Senior * 2:06:28
 
1-111
2:31 (2:31)
2-114
4:19 (6:50)
3-123
27:31 (34:21)
4-122
1:10 (35:31)
5-118
2:17 (37:48)
6-127
13:03 (50:51)
 
7-126
10:11 (1:01:02)
8-121
15:13 (1:16:15)
9-116
7:24 (1:23:39)
10-111
3:03 (1:26:42)
11-110
2:27 (1:29:09)
12-112
1:16 (1:30:25)
 
13-106
4:04 (1:34:29)
14-109
8:15 (1:42:44)
15-105
5:50 (1:48:34)
16-102
5:31 (1:54:05)
17-101
2:03 (1:56:08)
18-104
3:42 (1:59:50)
 
19-107
4:09 (2:03:59)
20-200
2:15 (2:06:14)
Arrivée
0:14 (2:06:28)
 
33.
FOLLIOT Gaëlle SIMANE Olivier * Equipe * 2:32:16
 
1-111
2:26 (2:26)
2-114
6:25 (8:51)
3-123
18:46 (27:37)
4-122
10:58 (38:35)
5-118
8:12 (46:47)
6-127
13:36 (1:00:23)
 
7-126
7:36 (1:07:59)
8-121
10:18 (1:18:17)
9-116
5:36 (1:23:53)
10-111
3:09 (1:27:02)
11-110
4:49 (1:31:51)
12-112
1:23 (1:33:14)
 
13-106
4:19 (1:37:33)
14-109
7:52 (1:45:25)
15-105
25:35 (2:11:00)
16-102
8:04 (2:19:04)
17-101
1:57 (2:21:01)
18-104
4:37 (2:25:38)
 
19-107
4:43 (2:30:21)
20-200
1:43 (2:32:04)
Arrivée
0:12 (2:32:16)
 
MAECHLING Jean GERARD Laura * Equipe * PM
 
1-111
2:48 (2:48)
2-114
– (–)
3-123
– (1:17:17)
4-122
6:39 (1:23:56)
5-118
2:15 (1:26:11)
6-127
9:52 (1:36:03)
 
7-126
9:20 (1:45:23)
8-121
5:38 (1:51:01)
9-116
4:55 (1:55:56)
10-111
3:24 (1:59:20)
11-110
11:45 (2:11:05)
12-112
0:54 (2:11:59)
 
13-106
– (–)
14-109
– (–)
15-105
– (–)
16-102
– (–)
17-101
– (–)
18-104
– (–)
 
19-107
– (–)
20-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:14:19)
 
REALE Davide * H Senior * PM
 
1-111
1:20 (1:20)
2-114
4:38 (5:58)
3-123
9:47 (15:45)
4-122
0:56 (16:41)
5-118
2:23 (19:04)
6-127
11:45 (30:49)
 
7-126
8:57 (39:46)
8-121
10:16 (50:02)
9-116
5:04 (55:06)
10-111
2:25 (57:31)
11-110
13:39 (1:11:10)
12-112
0:57 (1:12:07)
 
13-106
3:01 (1:15:08)
14-109
– (–)
15-105
– (–)
16-102
– (–)
17-101
– (–)
18-104
– (–)
 
19-107
– (1:30:05)
20-200
1:25 (1:31:30)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:31:41)
 
1.
MARTY Zoé * D Senior * 1:02:05
 
1-111
1:12 (1:12)
2-114
2:17 (3:29)
3-123
6:22 (9:51)
4-122
0:54 (10:45)
5-118
1:06 (11:51)
6-127
6:14 (18:05)
 
7-126
8:45 (26:50)
8-121
3:45 (30:35)
9-116
2:00 (32:35)
10-111
2:00 (34:35)
11-110
1:58 (36:33)
12-112
1:03 (37:36)
 
13-106
3:09 (40:45)
14-109
6:01 (46:46)
15-105
2:40 (49:26)
16-102
3:40 (53:06)
17-101
1:38 (54:44)
18-104
2:57 (57:41)
 
19-107
3:20 (1:01:01)
20-200
0:57 (1:01:58)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:02:05)
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 1:04:17
 
1-111
1:11 (1:11)
2-114
2:16 (3:27)
3-123
8:01 (11:28)
4-122
1:11 (12:39)
5-118
1:07 (13:46)
6-127
6:07 (19:53)
 
7-126
4:28 (24:21)
8-121
3:33 (27:54)
9-116
4:28 (32:22)
10-111
2:23 (34:45)
11-110
1:47 (36:32)
12-112
1:10 (37:42)
 
13-106
3:33 (41:15)
14-109
3:18 (44:33)
15-105
4:24 (48:57)
16-102
4:44 (53:41)
17-101
1:42 (55:23)
18-104
3:16 (58:39)
 
19-107
4:21 (1:03:00)
20-200
1:06 (1:04:06)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:04:17)
 
3.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 1:09:30
 
1-111
1:09 (1:09)
2-114
2:24 (3:33)
3-123
13:34 (17:07)
4-122
0:46 (17:53)
5-118
1:11 (19:04)
6-127
5:10 (24:14)
 
7-126
4:52 (29:06)
8-121
5:06 (34:12)
9-116
3:20 (37:32)
10-111
2:27 (39:59)
11-110
1:38 (41:37)
12-112
1:16 (42:53)
 
13-106
3:54 (46:47)
14-109
4:08 (50:55)
15-105
3:41 (54:36)
16-102
4:12 (58:48)
17-101
1:34 (1:00:22)
18-104
3:37 (1:03:59)
 
19-107
4:07 (1:08:06)
20-200
1:15 (1:09:21)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:09:30)
 
4.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:16:06
 
1-111
1:02 (1:02)
2-114
2:29 (3:31)
3-123
7:37 (11:08)
4-122
2:06 (13:14)
5-118
1:18 (14:32)
6-127
11:35 (26:07)
 
7-126
4:12 (30:19)
8-121
9:14 (39:33)
9-116
4:07 (43:40)
10-111
2:13 (45:53)
11-110
1:39 (47:32)
12-112
1:09 (48:41)
 
13-106
3:32 (52:13)
14-109
4:28 (56:41)
15-105
3:46 (1:00:27)
16-102
4:37 (1:05:04)
17-101
1:47 (1:06:51)
18-104
3:30 (1:10:21)
 
19-107
4:22 (1:14:43)
20-200
1:14 (1:15:57)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:16:06)
 
5.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 1:17:25
 
1-111
1:12 (1:12)
2-114
2:29 (3:41)
3-123
8:20 (12:01)
4-122
0:54 (12:55)
5-118
1:16 (14:11)
6-127
8:42 (22:53)
 
7-126
4:49 (27:42)
8-121
4:43 (32:25)
9-116
2:50 (35:15)
10-111
3:00 (38:15)
11-110
1:45 (40:00)
12-112
1:09 (41:09)
 
13-106
4:51 (46:00)
14-109
4:48 (50:48)
15-105
5:34 (56:22)
16-102
10:42 (1:07:04)
17-101
1:38 (1:08:42)
18-104
3:29 (1:12:11)
 
19-107
3:52 (1:16:03)
20-200
1:15 (1:17:18)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:17:25)
 
6.
CARRER Diane * D Senior * 1:36:25
 
1-111
3:00 (3:00)
2-114
6:11 (9:11)
3-123
19:52 (29:03)
4-122
2:40 (31:43)
5-118
1:47 (33:30)
6-127
6:35 (40:05)
 
7-126
5:33 (45:38)
8-121
4:32 (50:10)
9-116
5:04 (55:14)
10-111
2:24 (57:38)
11-110
3:41 (1:01:19)
12-112
1:05 (1:02:24)
 
13-106
4:21 (1:06:45)
14-109
4:24 (1:11:09)
15-105
4:41 (1:15:50)
16-102
10:12 (1:26:02)
17-101
1:46 (1:27:48)
18-104
3:26 (1:31:14)
 
19-107
3:37 (1:34:51)
20-200
1:20 (1:36:11)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:36:25)
 
7.
SAMOZINO Marie VERDEBOUT Amélie * Equipe D * 2:07:30
 
1-111
2:35 (2:35)
2-114
21:12 (23:47)
3-123
9:33 (33:20)
4-122
4:36 (37:56)
5-118
1:41 (39:37)
6-127
22:00 (1:01:37)
 
7-126
6:35 (1:08:12)
8-121
6:33 (1:14:45)
9-116
6:22 (1:21:07)
10-111
3:10 (1:24:17)
11-110
2:02 (1:26:19)
12-112
1:18 (1:27:37)
 
13-106
4:24 (1:32:01)
14-109
8:01 (1:40:02)
15-105
6:06 (1:46:08)
16-102
7:54 (1:54:02)
17-101
2:13 (1:56:15)
18-104
4:50 (2:01:05)
 
19-107
4:50 (2:05:55)
20-200
1:16 (2:07:11)
Arrivée
0:19 (2:07:30)
 
BESSON Christine * D Senior * PM
 
1-111
2:38 (2:38)
2-114
3:07 (5:45)
3-123
9:27 (15:12)
4-122
5:14 (20:26)
5-118
1:29 (21:55)
6-127
10:52 (32:47)
 
7-126
19:41 (52:28)
8-121
4:19 (56:47)
9-116
4:12 (1:00:59)
10-111
2:49 (1:03:48)
11-110
3:04 (1:06:52)
12-112
1:16 (1:08:08)
 
13-106
3:33 (1:11:41)
14-109
3:00 (1:14:41)
15-105
12:58 (1:27:39)
16-102
6:20 (1:33:59)
17-101
1:47 (1:35:46)
18-104
– (–)
 
19-107
– (–)
20-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:54:11)
 
DONIER Emilie VARIS Stella * Equipe D * Aband.
 
1-111
3:38 (3:38)
2-114
11:13 (14:51)
3-123
35:01 (49:52)
4-122
3:56 (53:48)
5-118
2:09 (55:57)
6-127
– (–)
 
7-126
– (–)
8-121
– (–)
9-116
– (–)
10-111
– (–)
11-110
– (–)
12-112
– (–)
 
13-106
– (–)
14-109
– (–)
15-105
– (–)
16-102
– (–)
17-101
– (–)
18-104
– (–)
 
19-107
– (–)
20-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
RIESENMEY Marine * D Senior * Aband.
 
1-111
5:10 (5:10)
2-114
7:51 (13:01)
3-123
18:14 (31:15)
4-122
6:08 (37:23)
5-118
3:36 (40:59)
6-127
22:33 (1:03:32)
 
7-126
8:13 (1:11:45)
8-121
7:42 (1:19:27)
9-116
6:32 (1:25:59)
10-111
4:09 (1:30:08)
11-110
3:33 (1:33:41)
12-112
1:57 (1:35:38)
 
13-106
– (–)
14-109
– (–)
15-105
– (–)
16-102
– (–)
17-101
– (–)
18-104
– (–)
 
19-107
– (–)
20-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel * H Senior * 1:01:57
 
1-111
1:12 (1:12)
2-116
3:28 (4:40)
3-115
4:50 (9:30)
4-119
4:10 (13:40)
5-127
7:18 (20:58)
6-121
3:17 (24:15)
 
7-114
4:09 (28:24)
8-111
1:21 (29:45)
9-110
2:35 (32:20)
10-112
0:57 (33:17)
11-106
7:31 (40:48)
12-109
6:07 (46:55)
 
13-108
2:55 (49:50)
14-105
2:49 (52:39)
15-104
4:19 (56:58)
16-107
3:54 (1:00:52)
17-200
0:57 (1:01:49)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:01:57)
 
 
2.
FARRELL Jim * H Senior * 1:02:31
 
1-111
0:56 (0:56)
2-116
2:54 (3:50)
3-115
3:42 (7:32)
4-119
3:20 (10:52)
5-127
5:42 (16:34)
6-121
3:17 (19:51)
 
7-114
3:57 (23:48)
8-111
1:49 (25:37)
9-110
4:16 (29:53)
10-112
1:18 (31:11)
11-106
3:13 (34:24)
12-109
13:05 (47:29)
 
13-108
2:53 (50:22)
14-105
3:13 (53:35)
15-104
4:07 (57:42)
16-107
3:45 (1:01:27)
17-200
0:57 (1:02:24)
Arrivée
0:07 (1:02:31)
 
 
3.
RICHARD Christian * H Senior * 1:05:40
 
1-111
1:17 (1:17)
2-116
4:38 (5:55)
3-115
4:22 (10:17)
4-119
4:20 (14:37)
5-127
8:38 (23:15)
6-121
4:22 (27:37)
 
7-114
5:32 (33:09)
8-111
2:18 (35:27)
9-110
2:00 (37:27)
10-112
3:04 (40:31)
11-106
3:42 (44:13)
12-109
4:27 (48:40)
 
13-108
2:41 (51:21)
14-105
2:45 (54:06)
15-104
4:40 (58:46)
16-107
5:16 (1:04:02)
17-200
1:28 (1:05:30)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:05:40)
 
 
4.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 1:11:52
 
1-111
1:09 (1:09)
2-116
3:32 (4:41)
3-115
4:16 (8:57)
4-119
6:22 (15:19)
5-127
7:12 (22:31)
6-121
3:52 (26:23)
 
7-114
4:29 (30:52)
8-111
3:45 (34:37)
9-110
1:32 (36:09)
10-112
4:01 (40:10)
11-106
3:52 (44:02)
12-109
8:11 (52:13)
 
13-108
4:29 (56:42)
14-105
3:36 (1:00:18)
15-104
4:27 (1:04:45)
16-107
5:23 (1:10:08)
17-200
1:32 (1:11:40)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:11:52)
 
 
5.
ARTAUD Quentin * H Senior * 1:14:55
 
1-111
3:18 (3:18)
2-116
6:36 (9:54)
3-115
5:15 (15:09)
4-119
5:48 (20:57)
5-127
11:08 (32:05)
6-121
4:21 (36:26)
 
7-114
5:56 (42:22)
8-111
2:02 (44:24)
9-110
2:19 (46:43)
10-112
1:07 (47:50)
11-106
4:51 (52:41)
12-109
8:21 (1:01:02)
 
13-108
2:37 (1:03:39)
14-105
2:25 (1:06:04)
15-104
4:03 (1:10:07)
16-107
3:13 (1:13:20)
17-200
1:07 (1:14:27)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:14:55)
 
 
6.
MORETTO Matteo * H Senior * 1:20:27
 
1-111
1:56 (1:56)
2-116
4:23 (6:19)
3-115
7:44 (14:03)
4-119
6:18 (20:21)
5-127
7:58 (28:19)
6-121
5:45 (34:04)
 
7-114
7:17 (41:21)
8-111
2:00 (43:21)
9-110
3:24 (46:45)
10-112
1:19 (48:04)
11-106
3:53 (51:57)
12-109
7:24 (59:21)
 
13-108
2:48 (1:02:09)
14-105
2:37 (1:04:46)
15-104
9:39 (1:14:25)
16-107
4:17 (1:18:42)
17-200
1:34 (1:20:16)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:20:27)
 
 
7.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 1:20:42
 
1-111
1:24 (1:24)
2-116
9:30 (10:54)
3-115
5:03 (15:57)
4-119
9:48 (25:45)
5-127
8:19 (34:04)
6-121
5:24 (39:28)
 
7-114
6:43 (46:11)
8-111
1:57 (48:08)
9-110
3:51 (51:59)
10-112
1:10 (53:09)
11-106
3:35 (56:44)
12-109
4:46 (1:01:30)
 
13-108
2:39 (1:04:09)
14-105
6:59 (1:11:08)
15-104
4:30 (1:15:38)
16-107
3:51 (1:19:29)
17-200
1:05 (1:20:34)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:20:42)
 
 
8.
LOPEZ Xavier * H Senior * 1:21:03
 
1-111
1:17 (1:17)
2-116
3:42 (4:59)
3-115
3:48 (8:47)
4-119
7:15 (16:02)
5-127
15:30 (31:32)
6-121
4:00 (35:32)
 
7-114
5:27 (40:59)
8-111
1:59 (42:58)
9-110
3:11 (46:09)
10-112
1:15 (47:24)
11-106
3:41 (51:05)
12-109
13:15 (1:04:20)
 
13-108
3:52 (1:08:12)
14-105
2:52 (1:11:04)
15-104
4:48 (1:15:52)
16-107
3:39 (1:19:31)
17-200
1:09 (1:20:40)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:21:03)
 
 
9.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 1:24:19
 
1-111
2:03 (2:03)
2-116
5:06 (7:09)
3-115
4:58 (12:07)
4-119
8:27 (20:34)
5-127
10:47 (31:21)
6-121
6:41 (38:02)
 
7-114
5:13 (43:15)
8-111
2:50 (46:05)
9-110
2:50 (48:55)
10-112
1:21 (50:16)
11-106
4:08 (54:24)
12-109
5:28 (59:52)
 
13-108
9:09 (1:09:01)
14-105
2:43 (1:11:44)
15-104
5:45 (1:17:29)
16-107
4:33 (1:22:02)
17-200
2:08 (1:24:10)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:24:19)
 
 
10.
TRITZ Lucas * H Senior * 1:24:32
 
1-111
2:26 (2:26)
2-116
3:40 (6:06)
3-115
5:14 (11:20)
4-119
10:42 (22:02)
5-127
12:04 (34:06)
6-121
4:03 (38:09)
 
7-114
5:08 (43:17)
8-111
2:59 (46:16)
9-110
2:02 (48:18)
10-112
1:13 (49:31)
11-106
5:58 (55:29)
12-109
7:37 (1:03:06)
 
13-108
6:03 (1:09:09)
14-105
3:24 (1:12:33)
15-104
6:13 (1:18:46)
16-107
4:16 (1:23:02)
17-200
1:19 (1:24:21)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:24:32)
 
 
11.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul * H Senior * 1:31:58
 
1-111
1:13 (1:13)
2-116
4:29 (5:42)
3-115
5:27 (11:09)
4-119
15:46 (26:55)
5-127
15:11 (42:06)
6-121
4:55 (47:01)
 
7-114
6:36 (53:37)
8-111
2:30 (56:07)
9-110
2:16 (58:23)
10-112
1:31 (59:54)
11-106
4:20 (1:04:14)
12-109
6:00 (1:10:14)
 
13-108
3:09 (1:13:23)
14-105
4:15 (1:17:38)
15-104
6:34 (1:24:12)
16-107
6:11 (1:30:23)
17-200
1:22 (1:31:45)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:31:58)
 
 
12.
MELIN Yves * H Senior * 1:32:08
 
1-111
2:12 (2:12)
2-116
8:12 (10:24)
3-115
9:11 (19:35)
4-119
6:55 (26:30)
5-127
12:42 (39:12)
6-121
4:16 (43:28)
 
7-114
13:59 (57:27)
8-111
2:04 (59:31)
9-110
5:13 (1:04:44)
10-112
1:21 (1:06:05)
11-106
4:18 (1:10:23)
12-109
6:38 (1:17:01)
 
13-108
3:06 (1:20:07)
14-105
2:08 (1:22:15)
15-104
4:34 (1:26:49)
16-107
4:02 (1:30:51)
17-200
1:03 (1:31:54)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:32:08)
 
 
13.
MORAND Savinien * H Senior * 1:33:51
 
1-111
2:37 (2:37)
2-116
4:21 (6:58)
3-115
6:14 (13:12)
4-119
15:43 (28:55)
5-127
15:38 (44:33)
6-121
4:34 (49:07)
 
7-114
6:30 (55:37)
8-111
2:26 (58:03)
9-110
1:59 (1:00:02)
10-112
1:36 (1:01:38)
11-106
4:37 (1:06:15)
12-109
4:13 (1:10:28)
 
13-108
4:57 (1:15:25)
14-105
4:19 (1:19:44)
15-104
6:29 (1:26:13)
16-107
5:58 (1:32:11)
17-200
1:30 (1:33:41)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:33:51)
 
 
14.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc * H Senior * 1:41:11
 
1-111
2:35 (2:35)
2-116
6:19 (8:54)
3-115
7:24 (16:18)
4-119
7:58 (24:16)
5-127
14:16 (38:32)
6-121
7:30 (46:02)
 
7-114
7:20 (53:22)
8-111
4:14 (57:36)
9-110
3:09 (1:00:45)
10-112
2:11 (1:02:56)
11-106
6:36 (1:09:32)
12-109
4:27 (1:13:59)
 
13-108
3:33 (1:17:32)
14-105
3:51 (1:21:23)
15-104
9:19 (1:30:42)
16-107
7:45 (1:38:27)
17-200
2:27 (1:40:54)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:41:11)
 
 
15.
VIGNOT Benoit et Tristan * H Senior * 1:47:11
 
1-111
3:04 (3:04)
2-116
5:00 (8:04)
3-115
8:01 (16:05)
4-119
8:57 (25:02)
5-127
10:05 (35:07)
6-121
4:07 (39:14)
 
7-114
4:33 (43:47)
8-111
1:56 (45:43)
9-110
16:19 (1:02:02)
10-112
1:13 (1:03:15)
11-106
5:23 (1:08:38)
12-109
4:21 (1:12:59)
 
13-108
9:31 (1:22:30)
14-105
13:17 (1:35:47)
15-104
5:16 (1:41:03)
16-107
3:54 (1:44:57)
17-200
1:28 (1:46:25)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:47:11)
 
 
FILLON Corentin * H Senior * PM
 
1-111
2:03 (2:03)
2-116
– (–)
3-115
– (–)
4-119
– (–)
5-127
– (–)
6-121
– (–)
 
7-114
– (4:41)
8-111
25:47 (30:28)
9-110
5:15 (35:43)
10-112
2:41 (38:24)
11-106
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (52:17)
17-200
3:13 (55:30)
Arrivée
0:22 (55:52)
 
FOURNIER Lucas * H Senior * PM
 
1-111
4:06 (4:06)
2-116
6:20 (10:26)
3-115
9:45 (20:11)
4-119
– (–)
5-127
– (43:54)
6-121
7:11 (51:05)
 
7-114
– (–)
8-111
– (–)
9-110
– (–)
10-112
– (–)
11-106
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:06:59)
 
LE SINQ Ludovic * H Senior * PM
 
1-111
2:44 (2:44)
2-116
5:13 (7:57)
3-115
6:16 (14:13)
4-119
8:54 (23:07)
5-127
8:17 (31:24)
6-121
9:01 (40:25)
 
7-114
5:15 (45:40)
8-111
3:41 (49:21)
9-110
6:33 (55:54)
10-112
0:56 (56:50)
11-106
6:38 (1:03:28)
12-109
13:10 (1:16:38)
 
13-108
3:05 (1:19:43)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (1:36:36)
16-107
4:05 (1:40:41)
17-200
1:12 (1:41:53)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:42:09)
 
 
1.
DILLET Julia * D Senior * 1:02:22
 
1-111
1:42 (1:42)
2-116
3:42 (5:24)
3-115
4:20 (9:44)
4-119
7:11 (16:55)
5-127
5:39 (22:34)
6-121
3:50 (26:24)
 
7-114
4:11 (30:35)
8-111
2:34 (33:09)
9-110
1:33 (34:42)
10-112
1:10 (35:52)
11-106
3:27 (39:19)
12-109
5:42 (45:01)
 
13-108
3:07 (48:08)
14-105
2:45 (50:53)
15-104
5:30 (56:23)
16-107
4:39 (1:01:02)
17-200
1:11 (1:02:13)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:02:22)
 
 
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 1:02:41
 
1-111
1:15 (1:15)
2-116
3:12 (4:27)
3-115
4:00 (8:27)
4-119
6:10 (14:37)
5-127
7:29 (22:06)
6-121
3:16 (25:22)
 
7-114
3:58 (29:20)
8-111
1:22 (30:42)
9-110
2:40 (33:22)
10-112
0:57 (34:19)
11-106
3:22 (37:41)
12-109
7:03 (44:44)
 
13-108
5:51 (50:35)
14-105
3:07 (53:42)
15-104
4:10 (57:52)
16-107
3:29 (1:01:21)
17-200
1:12 (1:02:33)
Arrivée
0:08 (1:02:41)
 
 
3.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D Senior * 1:06:09
 
1-111
1:13 (1:13)
2-116
3:40 (4:53)
3-115
5:34 (10:27)
4-119
5:21 (15:48)
5-127
8:13 (24:01)
6-121
4:29 (28:30)
 
7-114
4:06 (32:36)
8-111
2:10 (34:46)
9-110
2:03 (36:49)
10-112
1:25 (38:14)
11-106
4:10 (42:24)
12-109
7:03 (49:27)
 
13-108
2:56 (52:23)
14-105
2:21 (54:44)
15-104
4:57 (59:41)
16-107
4:52 (1:04:33)
17-200
1:25 (1:05:58)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:06:09)
 
 
4.
EININGER Celine * D Senior * 1:10:34
 
1-111
1:12 (1:12)
2-116
3:39 (4:51)
3-115
4:44 (9:35)
4-119
6:15 (15:50)
5-127
11:04 (26:54)
6-121
4:08 (31:02)
 
7-114
8:45 (39:47)
8-111
2:06 (41:53)
9-110
2:05 (43:58)
10-112
1:12 (45:10)
11-106
4:36 (49:46)
12-109
3:07 (52:53)
 
13-108
2:51 (55:44)
14-105
2:15 (57:59)
15-104
6:19 (1:04:18)
16-107
4:34 (1:08:52)
17-200
1:33 (1:10:25)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:10:34)
 
 
5.
BONAUD Lucie * D Senior * 1:10:51
 
1-111
2:26 (2:26)
2-116
3:28 (5:54)
3-115
4:30 (10:24)
4-119
7:56 (18:20)
5-127
7:20 (25:40)
6-121
6:28 (32:08)
 
7-114
6:50 (38:58)
8-111
1:58 (40:56)
9-110
1:40 (42:36)
10-112
1:12 (43:48)
11-106
3:27 (47:15)
12-109
7:46 (55:01)
 
13-108
2:48 (57:49)
14-105
2:34 (1:00:23)
15-104
5:15 (1:05:38)
16-107
3:54 (1:09:32)
17-200
1:09 (1:10:41)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:10:51)
 
 
6.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 1:13:18
 
1-111
1:07 (1:07)
2-116
4:23 (5:30)
3-115
6:28 (11:58)
4-119
4:01 (15:59)
5-127
8:07 (24:06)
6-121
4:51 (28:57)
 
7-114
4:06 (33:03)
8-111
2:11 (35:14)
9-110
3:10 (38:24)
10-112
3:04 (41:28)
11-106
7:17 (48:45)
12-109
4:50 (53:35)
 
13-108
4:13 (57:48)
14-105
3:26 (1:01:14)
15-104
4:46 (1:06:00)
16-107
5:42 (1:11:42)
17-200
1:26 (1:13:08)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:13:18)
 
 
7.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D Senior * 1:14:52
 
1-111
2:30 (2:30)
2-116
3:51 (6:21)
3-115
5:23 (11:44)
4-119
15:10 (26:54)
5-127
7:45 (34:39)
6-121
4:40 (39:19)
 
7-114
4:55 (44:14)
8-111
2:04 (46:18)
9-110
2:35 (48:53)
10-112
1:17 (50:10)
11-106
4:08 (54:18)
12-109
3:24 (57:42)
 
13-108
2:57 (1:00:39)
14-105
3:15 (1:03:54)
15-104
4:50 (1:08:44)
16-107
4:49 (1:13:33)
17-200
1:10 (1:14:43)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:14:52)
 
 
8.
NAHON Eolia * D Senior * 1:18:14
 
1-111
2:06 (2:06)
2-116
3:42 (5:48)
3-115
5:35 (11:23)
4-119
8:53 (20:16)
5-127
8:25 (28:41)
6-121
6:49 (35:30)
 
7-114
7:45 (43:15)
8-111
2:37 (45:52)
9-110
2:08 (48:00)
10-112
1:35 (49:35)
11-106
4:05 (53:40)
12-109
4:01 (57:41)
 
13-108
4:48 (1:02:29)
14-105
2:42 (1:05:11)
15-104
7:55 (1:13:06)
16-107
3:51 (1:16:57)
17-200
1:07 (1:18:04)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:18:14)
 
 
9.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:30:01
 
1-111
1:27 (1:27)
2-116
3:32 (4:59)
3-115
5:56 (10:55)
4-119
6:56 (17:51)
5-127
20:16 (38:07)
6-121
3:54 (42:01)
 
7-114
7:02 (49:03)
8-111
2:02 (51:05)
9-110
2:15 (53:20)
10-112
1:17 (54:37)
11-106
4:30 (59:07)
12-109
6:04 (1:05:11)
 
13-108
6:33 (1:11:44)
14-105
4:00 (1:15:44)
15-104
6:25 (1:22:09)
16-107
6:21 (1:28:30)
17-200
1:22 (1:29:52)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:30:01)
 
 
10.
MELIN Emmy * D Senior * 1:32:09
 
1-111
2:12 (2:12)
2-116
8:10 (10:22)
3-115
9:14 (19:36)
4-119
6:55 (26:31)
5-127
12:35 (39:06)
6-121
4:21 (43:27)
 
7-114
13:59 (57:26)
8-111
2:01 (59:27)
9-110
5:16 (1:04:43)
10-112
1:22 (1:06:05)
11-106
4:13 (1:10:18)
12-109
6:45 (1:17:03)
 
13-108
2:56 (1:19:59)
14-105
2:14 (1:22:13)
15-104
4:34 (1:26:47)
16-107
4:02 (1:30:49)
17-200
1:06 (1:31:55)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:32:09)
 
 
11.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D Senior * 1:38:50
 
1-111
2:16 (2:16)
2-116
4:54 (7:10)
3-115
8:27 (15:37)
4-119
11:58 (27:35)
5-127
13:52 (41:27)
6-121
7:01 (48:28)
 
7-114
8:50 (57:18)
8-111
4:29 (1:01:47)
9-110
2:33 (1:04:20)
10-112
1:32 (1:05:52)
11-106
4:56 (1:10:48)
12-109
3:56 (1:14:44)
 
13-108
3:05 (1:17:49)
14-105
3:26 (1:21:15)
15-104
8:40 (1:29:55)
16-107
7:07 (1:37:02)
17-200
1:34 (1:38:36)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:38:50)
 
 
12.
PEROTTI Laetitia * D Senior * 1:50:52
 
1-111
2:47 (2:47)
2-116
5:23 (8:10)
3-115
10:15 (18:25)
4-119
7:35 (26:00)
5-127
9:44 (35:44)
6-121
6:09 (41:53)
 
7-114
14:51 (56:44)
8-111
4:21 (1:01:05)
9-110
2:35 (1:03:40)
10-112
1:59 (1:05:39)
11-106
5:17 (1:10:56)
12-109
4:18 (1:15:14)
 
13-108
6:40 (1:21:54)
14-105
10:56 (1:32:50)
15-104
6:56 (1:39:46)
16-107
8:49 (1:48:35)
17-200
2:07 (1:50:42)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:50:52)
 
 
13.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:51:29
 
1-111
1:21 (1:21)
2-116
14:41 (16:02)
3-115
7:25 (23:27)
4-119
16:18 (39:45)
5-127
12:06 (51:51)
6-121
4:51 (56:42)
 
7-114
6:15 (1:02:57)
8-111
2:01 (1:04:58)
9-110
3:20 (1:08:18)
10-112
1:30 (1:09:48)
11-106
5:15 (1:15:03)
12-109
14:28 (1:29:31)
 
13-108
3:22 (1:32:53)
14-105
4:02 (1:36:55)
15-104
8:52 (1:45:47)
16-107
4:03 (1:49:50)
17-200
1:28 (1:51:18)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:51:29)
 
 
14.
BELLE Clemence LOUP Méline * Equipe * 1:53:13
 
1-111
2:11 (2:11)
2-116
6:10 (8:21)
3-115
9:10 (17:31)
4-119
15:31 (33:02)
5-127
18:12 (51:14)
6-121
5:28 (56:42)
 
7-114
9:54 (1:06:36)
8-111
2:56 (1:09:32)
9-110
4:54 (1:14:26)
10-112
1:39 (1:16:05)
11-106
7:17 (1:23:22)
12-109
4:40 (1:28:02)
 
13-108
5:25 (1:33:27)
14-105
3:57 (1:37:24)
15-104
7:15 (1:44:39)
16-107
6:42 (1:51:21)
17-200
1:43 (1:53:04)
Arrivée
0:09 (1:53:13)
 
 
15.
SIMON Laure * D Senior * 1:55:58
 
1-111
2:25 (2:25)
2-116
6:29 (8:54)
3-115
9:56 (18:50)
4-119
24:43 (43:33)
5-127
16:01 (59:34)
6-121
4:42 (1:04:16)
 
7-114
5:37 (1:09:53)
8-111
2:53 (1:12:46)
9-110
1:59 (1:14:45)
10-112
1:21 (1:16:06)
11-106
11:58 (1:28:04)
12-109
3:20 (1:31:24)
 
13-108
6:20 (1:37:44)
14-105
3:42 (1:41:26)
15-104
6:43 (1:48:09)
16-107
6:10 (1:54:19)
17-200
1:28 (1:55:47)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:55:58)
 
 
16.
STEWART Myriam * D Senior * 2:10:20
 
1-111
1:36 (1:36)
2-116
9:42 (11:18)
3-115
8:04 (19:22)
4-119
18:07 (37:29)
5-127
13:30 (50:59)
6-121
13:28 (1:04:27)
 
7-114
9:48 (1:14:15)
8-111
2:29 (1:16:44)
9-110
3:01 (1:19:45)
10-112
1:56 (1:21:41)
11-106
6:12 (1:27:53)
12-109
10:05 (1:37:58)
 
13-108
4:38 (1:42:36)
14-105
6:57 (1:49:33)
15-104
11:38 (2:01:11)
16-107
5:05 (2:06:16)
17-200
3:44 (2:10:00)
Arrivée
0:20 (2:10:20)
 
 
LE SINQ Cécile * D Senior * PM
 
1-111
2:36 (2:36)
2-116
5:14 (7:50)
3-115
12:43 (20:33)
4-119
8:20 (28:53)
5-127
18:29 (47:22)
6-121
12:29 (59:51)
 
7-114
9:09 (1:09:00)
8-111
1:58 (1:10:58)
9-110
– (–)
10-112
– (–)
11-106
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:19:45)
 
MCCANN Michelle AZOUZ Nadia * Equipe D * PM
 
1-111
2:20 (2:20)
2-116
5:11 (7:31)
3-115
7:20 (14:51)
4-119
– (–)
5-127
– (47:29)
6-121
6:25 (53:54)
 
7-114
13:14 (1:07:08)
8-111
3:21 (1:10:29)
9-110
3:06 (1:13:35)
10-112
1:49 (1:15:24)
11-106
20:34 (1:35:58)
12-109
5:40 (1:41:38)
 
13-108
6:54 (1:48:32)
14-105
3:32 (1:52:04)
15-104
8:39 (2:00:43)
16-107
5:03 (2:05:46)
17-200
2:07 (2:07:53)
Arrivée
0:25 (2:08:18)
 
 
NOVELLAS Hélène * D Senior * PM
 
1-111
3:10 (3:10)
2-116
– (–)
3-115
– (–)
4-119
– (–)
5-127
– (–)
6-121
– (–)
 
7-114
– (–)
8-111
– (–)
9-110
– (–)
10-112
– (–)
11-106
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:01:38)
 
TRANNOY Alexandra * D Senior * PM
 
1-111
2:40 (2:40)
2-116
5:21 (8:01)
3-115
12:23 (20:24)
4-119
7:54 (28:18)
5-127
23:27 (51:45)
6-121
11:33 (1:03:18)
 
7-114
10:48 (1:14:06)
8-111
3:56 (1:18:02)
9-110
3:48 (1:21:50)
10-112
2:01 (1:23:51)
11-106
8:01 (1:31:52)
12-109
19:16 (1:51:08)
 
13-108
6:08 (1:57:16)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (2:05:52)
Arrivée
0:23 (2:06:15)
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D Senior * Aband.
 
1-111
3:42 (3:42)
2-116
7:38 (11:20)
3-115
11:16 (22:36)
4-119
– (–)
5-127
– (47:57)
6-121
7:43 (55:40)
 
7-114
9:00 (1:04:40)
8-111
4:07 (1:08:47)
9-110
4:37 (1:13:24)
10-112
2:12 (1:15:36)
11-106
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * Aband.
 
1-111
1:18 (1:18)
2-116
5:49 (7:07)
3-115
9:04 (16:11)
4-119
– (–)
5-127
– (–)
6-121
– (–)
 
7-114
– (–)
8-111
– (–)
9-110
– (–)
10-112
– (–)
11-106
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
1.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * 1:26:14
 
1-111
1:12 (1:12)
2-116
3:25 (4:37)
3-115
4:17 (8:54)
4-119
17:12 (26:06)
5-127
8:28 (34:34)
6-121
9:47 (44:21)
 
7-114
6:20 (50:41)
8-111
3:08 (53:49)
9-110
1:35 (55:24)
10-112
1:18 (56:42)
11-106
3:30 (1:00:12)
12-109
7:52 (1:08:04)
 
13-108
2:53 (1:10:57)
14-105
2:31 (1:13:28)
15-104
7:55 (1:21:23)
16-107
3:40 (1:25:03)
17-200
1:05 (1:26:08)
Arrivée
0:06 (1:26:14)
 
 
CASTELLO Fabio PALLEAU Tom * Equipe * PM
 
1-111
1:56 (1:56)
2-116
4:22 (6:18)
3-115
24:27 (30:45)
4-119
7:34 (38:19)
5-127
11:59 (50:18)
6-121
10:03 (1:00:21)
 
7-114
9:55 (1:10:16)
8-111
2:30 (1:12:46)
9-110
22:22 (1:35:08)
10-112
1:00 (1:36:08)
11-106
3:55 (1:40:03)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (1:53:37)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:53:56)
 
LEAL HIRSCH Nina * Jeune * PM
 
1-111
3:33 (3:33)
2-116
5:11 (8:44)
3-115
7:58 (16:42)
4-119
12:14 (28:56)
5-127
20:12 (49:08)
6-121
6:04 (55:12)
 
7-114
7:58 (1:03:10)
8-111
2:24 (1:05:34)
9-110
7:45 (1:13:19)
10-112
1:08 (1:14:27)
11-106
4:35 (1:19:02)
12-109
3:50 (1:22:52)
 
13-108
6:30 (1:29:22)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (1:44:51)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:45:09)
 
TRANNOY Manon * Jeune * PM
 
1-111
2:41 (2:41)
2-116
5:19 (8:00)
3-115
12:27 (20:27)
4-119
7:56 (28:23)
5-127
23:30 (51:53)
6-121
11:30 (1:03:23)
 
7-114
10:55 (1:14:18)
8-111
3:49 (1:18:07)
9-110
3:51 (1:21:58)
10-112
2:03 (1:24:01)
11-106
7:52 (1:31:53)
12-109
19:25 (1:51:18)
 
13-108
5:45 (1:57:03)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (2:05:54)
Arrivée
0:19 (2:06:13)
 
LE SINQ Solène * Jeune * Aband.
 
1-111
– (–)
2-116
– (–)
3-115
– (–)
4-119
– (–)
5-127
– (–)
6-121
– (–)
 
7-114
– (–)
8-111
– (–)
9-110
– (–)
10-112
– (–)
11-106
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-108
– (–)
14-105
– (–)
15-104
– (–)
16-107
– (–)
17-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 34:56
 
1-111
1:46 (1:46)
2-113
2:47 (4:33)
3-115
3:31 (8:04)
4-120
3:12 (11:16)
5-125
2:03 (13:19)
6-124
3:46 (17:05)
 
7-116
3:49 (20:54)
8-111
2:15 (23:09)
9-110
6:58 (30:07)
10-112
1:02 (31:09)
11-107
2:45 (33:54)
12-200
0:55 (34:49)
 
Arrivée
0:07 (34:56)
 
2.
FARRELL Jamy * Jeune * 35:32
 
1-111
1:03 (1:03)
2-113
1:56 (2:59)
3-115
3:00 (5:59)
4-120
4:07 (10:06)
5-125
2:33 (12:39)
6-124
2:51 (15:30)
 
7-116
6:00 (21:30)
8-111
3:01 (24:31)
9-110
3:13 (27:44)
10-112
1:42 (29:26)
11-107
3:50 (33:16)
12-200
2:08 (35:24)
 
Arrivée
0:08 (35:32)
 
3.
NAHON Evy * Jeune * 43:23
 
1-111
1:33 (1:33)
2-113
2:27 (4:00)
3-115
4:11 (8:11)
4-120
4:41 (12:52)
5-125
6:32 (19:24)
6-124
3:01 (22:25)
 
7-116
6:37 (29:02)
8-111
3:22 (32:24)
9-110
4:23 (36:47)
10-112
1:23 (38:10)
11-107
3:47 (41:57)
12-200
1:19 (43:16)
 
Arrivée
0:07 (43:23)
 
4.
FARRELL Melissa HEBANT Alexandre * Equipe * 46:26
 
1-111
1:38 (1:38)
2-113
4:37 (6:15)
3-115
10:21 (16:36)
4-120
4:27 (21:03)
5-125
1:59 (23:02)
6-124
2:57 (25:59)
 
7-116
6:01 (32:00)
8-111
2:56 (34:56)
9-110
3:21 (38:17)
10-112
1:36 (39:53)
11-107
3:48 (43:41)
12-200
2:36 (46:17)
 
Arrivée
0:09 (46:26)
 
5.
JORDAN Loris * Jeune * 48:01
 
1-111
1:22 (1:22)
2-113
13:12 (14:34)
3-115
3:54 (18:28)
4-120
3:53 (22:21)
5-125
2:12 (24:33)
6-124
3:02 (27:35)
 
7-116
7:54 (35:29)
8-111
2:56 (38:25)
9-110
4:10 (42:35)
10-112
1:03 (43:38)
11-107
3:08 (46:46)
12-200
1:06 (47:52)
 
Arrivée
0:09 (48:01)
 
6.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 50:32
 
1-111
1:27 (1:27)
2-113
2:08 (3:35)
3-115
9:01 (12:36)
4-120
3:55 (16:31)
5-125
2:35 (19:06)
6-124
2:41 (21:47)
 
7-116
6:27 (28:14)
8-111
2:56 (31:10)
9-110
12:54 (44:04)
10-112
1:16 (45:20)
11-107
3:27 (48:47)
12-200
1:34 (50:21)
 
Arrivée
0:11 (50:32)
 
7.
DOYENETTE Capucine * Jeune * 50:34
 
1-111
1:40 (1:40)
2-113
3:13 (4:53)
3-115
3:57 (8:50)
4-120
14:49 (23:39)
5-125
2:47 (26:26)
6-124
4:20 (30:46)
 
7-116
6:27 (37:13)
8-111
3:16 (40:29)
9-110
4:04 (44:33)
10-112
1:19 (45:52)
11-107
3:26 (49:18)
12-200
1:07 (50:25)
 
Arrivée
0:09 (50:34)
 
8.
THERVILLE Manon * Jeune * 52:23
 
1-111
3:26 (3:26)
2-113
3:47 (7:13)
3-115
6:31 (13:44)
4-120
5:09 (18:53)
5-125
2:35 (21:28)
6-124
7:17 (28:45)
 
7-116
4:35 (33:20)
8-111
3:03 (36:23)
9-110
2:44 (39:07)
10-112
2:28 (41:35)
11-107
3:49 (45:24)
12-200
6:51 (52:15)
 
Arrivée
0:08 (52:23)
 
9.
THERVILLE Hanaé * Jeune * 54:57
 
1-111
2:19 (2:19)
2-113
7:32 (9:51)
3-115
6:26 (16:17)
4-120
5:09 (21:26)
5-125
2:38 (24:04)
6-124
7:12 (31:16)
 
7-116
4:34 (35:50)
8-111
3:00 (38:50)
9-110
3:06 (41:56)
10-112
2:09 (44:05)
11-107
3:44 (47:49)
12-200
6:59 (54:48)
 
Arrivée
0:09 (54:57)
 
10.
DUCHANGE Lisa * Jeune * 1:28:26
 
1-111
9:03 (9:03)
2-113
7:43 (16:46)
3-115
14:51 (31:37)
4-120
14:54 (46:31)
5-125
5:34 (52:05)
6-124
4:45 (56:50)
 
7-116
7:06 (1:03:56)
8-111
4:55 (1:08:51)
9-110
6:39 (1:15:30)
10-112
4:11 (1:19:41)
11-107
4:59 (1:24:40)
12-200
3:37 (1:28:17)
 
Arrivée
0:09 (1:28:26)
 
1.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * H Senior * 40:09
 
1-111
1:20 (1:20)
2-113
2:20 (3:40)
3-115
5:06 (8:46)
4-120
5:41 (14:27)
5-125
2:02 (16:29)
6-124
1:50 (18:19)
 
7-116
3:34 (21:53)
8-111
2:07 (24:00)
9-110
10:50 (34:50)
10-112
0:54 (35:44)
11-107
3:02 (38:46)
12-200
1:11 (39:57)
 
Arrivée
0:12 (40:09)
 
2.
PELLISSON Valerie * D Senior * 45:12
 
1-111
2:56 (2:56)
2-113
2:55 (5:51)
3-115
5:09 (11:00)
4-120
4:44 (15:44)
5-125
2:55 (18:39)
6-124
3:00 (21:39)
 
7-116
5:14 (26:53)
8-111
3:34 (30:27)
9-110
7:16 (37:43)
10-112
1:41 (39:24)
11-107
3:50 (43:14)
12-200
1:46 (45:00)
 
Arrivée
0:12 (45:12)
 
3.
FRATICELLI Célia * D Senior * 1:01:00
 
1-111
3:26 (3:26)
2-113
8:43 (12:09)
3-115
4:52 (17:01)
4-120
6:02 (23:03)
5-125
4:40 (27:43)
6-124
4:37 (32:20)
 
7-116
8:23 (40:43)
8-111
5:31 (46:14)
9-110
4:56 (51:10)
10-112
2:13 (53:23)
11-107
5:26 (58:49)
12-200
1:57 (1:00:46)
 
Arrivée
0:14 (1:01:00)
 
4.
BUISSON Geneviève * D Senior * 1:02:04
 
1-111
2:33 (2:33)
2-113
3:58 (6:31)
3-115
3:54 (10:25)
4-120
5:54 (16:19)
5-125
9:39 (25:58)
6-124
3:35 (29:33)
 
7-116
6:58 (36:31)
8-111
5:42 (42:13)
9-110
8:28 (50:41)
10-112
1:56 (52:37)
11-107
5:48 (58:25)
12-200
3:15 (1:01:40)
 
Arrivée
0:24 (1:02:04)
 
5.
RENGEL Amandine * D Senior * 1:30:34
 
1-111
3:38 (3:38)
2-113
3:30 (7:08)
3-115
6:37 (13:45)
4-120
41:01 (54:46)
5-125
4:12 (58:58)
6-124
4:12 (1:03:10)
 
7-116
6:31 (1:09:41)
8-111
4:55 (1:14:36)
9-110
6:01 (1:20:37)
10-112
1:48 (1:22:25)
11-107
5:46 (1:28:11)
12-200
2:04 (1:30:15)
 
Arrivée
0:19 (1:30:34)
 
ARIAS Frédéric et Rémi * H Senior * PM
 
1-111
1:31 (1:31)
2-113
2:49 (4:20)
3-115
2:40 (7:00)
4-120
3:39 (10:39)
5-125
1:56 (12:35)
6-124
2:20 (14:55)
 
7-116
9:26 (24:21)
8-111
2:42 (27:03)
9-110
6:03 (33:06)
10-112
– (–)
11-107
– (35:53)
12-200
1:07 (37:00)
 
Arrivée
0:11 (37:11)
 
MARTIN Nils * Equipe * PM
 
1-111
11:35 (11:35)
2-113
1:24:06 (1:35:41)
3-115
– (–)
4-120
– (–)
5-125
– (–)
6-124
– (–)
 
7-116
– (–)
8-111
– (1:39:21)
9-110
6:34 (1:45:55)
10-112
1:52 (1:47:47)
11-107
4:51 (1:52:38)
12-200
3:34 (1:56:12)
 
Arrivée
0:24 (1:56:36)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 24/05/2019 08:24:25