CO Tour 2019 - Etape 1 Bouillides

2019-05-23

 
Résultats par circuit
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
2700 m
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
34:56
 
2.
FARRELL Jamy
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
35:32
 
3.
DESSAUVAGES Franck
H Senior
Passorientation
40:09
 
4.
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
43:23
 
5.
PELLISSON Valerie
D Senior
Passorientation
45:12
 
6.
FARRELL Melissa HEBANT Alexandre
Equipe
0621PZ MouginsO
46:26
 
7.
JORDAN Loris
Jeune
Passorientation
48:01
 
8.
TRANNOY Thomas
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
50:32
 
9.
DOYENETTE Capucine
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
50:34
 
10.
THERVILLE Manon
Jeune
Passorientation
52:23
 
11.
THERVILLE Hanaé
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
54:57
 
12.
FRATICELLI Célia
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:00
 
13.
BUISSON Geneviève
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:04
 
14.
DUCHANGE Lisa
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:26
 
15.
RENGEL Amandine
D Senior
Passorientation
1:30:34
 
ARIAS Frédéric et Rémi
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
MARTIN Nils
Equipe
Passorientation
PM
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
4075 m
 
1.
DUCHANGE Axel
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:57
 
2.
DILLET Julia
D Senior
Passorientation
1:02:22
 
3.
FARRELL Jim
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:31
 
4.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:41
 
5.
RICHARD Christian
H Senior
1303PZ MARCO
1:05:40
 
6.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:09
 
7.
EININGER Celine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:34
 
8.
BONAUD Lucie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:51
 
9.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:52
 
10.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:18
 
11.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:52
 
12.
ARTAUD Quentin
H Senior
Passorientation
1:14:55
 
13.
NAHON Eolia
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:14
 
14.
MORETTO Matteo
H Senior
Passorientation
1:20:27
 
15.
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
Passorientation
1:20:42
 
16.
LOPEZ Xavier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:03
 
17.
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:19
 
18.
TRITZ Lucas
H Senior
Passorientation
1:24:32
 
19.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:14
 
20.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:01
 
21.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:31:58
 
22.
MELIN Yves
H Senior
Passorientation
1:32:08
 
23.
MELIN Emmy
D Senior
Passorientation
1:32:09
 
24.
MORAND Savinien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:33:51
 
25.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:50
 
26.
JULLIEN Jean-Luc
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:11
 
27.
VIGNOT Benoit et Tristan
H Senior
Passorientation
1:47:11
 
28.
PEROTTI Laetitia
D Senior
Passorientation
1:50:52
 
29.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:51:29
 
30.
BELLE Clemence LOUP Méline
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:13
 
31.
SIMON Laure
D Senior
Passorientation
1:55:58
 
32.
STEWART Myriam
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:10:20
 
CASTELLO Fabio PALLEAU Tom
Equipe
Passorientation
PM
 
FILLON Corentin
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
FOURNIER Lucas
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
LE SINQ Cécile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LE SINQ Ludovic
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
LEAL HIRSCH Nina
Jeune
Passorientation
PM
 
MCCANN Michelle AZOUZ Nadia
Equipe D
Passorientation
PM
 
NOVELLAS Hélène
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
TRANNOY Alexandra
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
TRANNOY Manon
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
LE SINQ Solène
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
4950 m
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
40:56
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
43:34
 
3.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
45:04
 
4.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
45:40
 
5.
GUIOT Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
46:21
 
6.
MEROUR Aurelien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
47:55
 
7.
MAURICE Benjamin
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
51:05
 
8.
KASTENSSON Jens
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:38
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:56
 
10.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
Passorientation
55:06
 
11.
DILLET Antoine
H Senior
Passorientation
57:45
 
12.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:53
 
13.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:00:03
 
14.
STEWART Ludovic
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:08
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:28
 
16.
JONOT Baptiste
H Senior
Passorientation
1:01:15
 
17.
MARTY Zoé
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:05
 
18.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:16
 
19.
MARTY Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:28
 
20.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:48
 
21.
THERVILLE Cyrille
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:39
 
22.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:17
 
23.
FILLON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:41
 
24.
BOISSIER Nicolas
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:07:48
 
25.
BACQUE Cecile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:30
 
26.
VINK Guillaume
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:52
 
27.
COMELLINI Anthea CASU Davide
Equipe
Passorientation
1:11:20
 
28.
CHARPENTIER Eric
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:00
 
29.
MARTIN Alix
H Senior
Passorientation
1:16:01
 
30.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
Passorientation
1:16:06
 
31.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:25
 
32.
DE RANCOURT Etienne VASSEUR Antoine
Equipe
Passorientation
1:33:40
 
33.
CARRER Diane
D Senior
Passorientation
1:36:25
 
34.
DEBIOL Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:34
 
35.
LEHOUX Eliott REDORTA Sergi
Equipe
Passorientation
1:47:07
 
36.
SENESCAL Benoit MAECHLIN Victoire
Equipe
Passorientation
1:54:22
 
37.
LOUREIRO Sergio
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:05:08
 
38.
BOUCHE Paul MOISAN C. RICHTER C.
H Senior
Passorientation
2:06:28
 
39.
SAMOZINO Marie VERDEBOUT Amélie
Equipe D
Passorientation
2:07:30
 
40.
FOLLIOT Gaëlle SIMANE Olivier
Equipe
Passorientation
2:32:16
 
BESSON Christine
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
MAECHLING Jean GERARD Laura
Equipe
Passorientation
PM
 
REALE Davide
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
DONIER Emilie VARIS Stella
Equipe D
Passorientation
Aband.
 
RIESENMEY Marine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 24/05/2019 08:08:46