COTour Etape 1 - Bruguet 2022-05-24

 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A- Jaune Long - 5200 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
GUIOT Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
46:51
 
2.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
PassDecouv
49:55
 
3.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
54:43
 
4.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
57:01
 
5.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
57:38
 
6.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
58:02
 
7.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:08
 
8.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:14
 
9.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:24
 
10.
GABARD Pascal
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:15
 
11.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:25
 
12.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:06:38
 
13.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:30
 
14.
MAECHLING jean
PassDecouv
1:13:41
 
15.
HATAT Philippe
PassDecouv
1:14:40
 
16.
JORDAN Bernard
PassDecouv
1:19:22
 
17.
MARTIN Alix
PassDecouv
1:30:51
 
18.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:11
 
19.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:47
 
20.
LONGERE Daniel
PassDecouv
1:37:02
 
21.
JACOBSEN Kjetil
PassDecouv
1:51:36
 
AGELOUX Julien
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
FILLON David
PassDecouv
PM
 
MAREAU Eric
PassDecouv
PM
 
AUQUIER Kevin
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A- Jaune Long - 5200 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:31
 
2.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:33
 
3.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:20
 
4.
OLIVIER Françoise
PassDecouv
1:38:11
 
5.
GINESTE Corinne
0615PZ VSAO
2:01:26
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 4100 m 70 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
50:36
 
2.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:46
 
3.
DE LENNE Florence
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:57
 
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:00
 
5.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:55
 
6.
LEDROIT Caroline
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:35
 
7.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:35
 
8.
EININGER Céline
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:21
 
9.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:11
 
10.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:37
 
11.
BRUCKERT Hélène
0615PZ VSAO
2:14:18
 
BATES Helen
PassDecouv
PM
 
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
PM
 
ROELS Caroline
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
MOULOUDI Sonia
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
STRIFFLING Delphine
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 4100 m 70 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CASTETS Pierre
0615PZ VSAO
45:00
 
2.
BUHRé Anders
PassDecouv
57:08
 
3.
GUIOT Timéo
0615PZ VSAO
57:48
 
4.
FOREY Valentin
0615PZ VSAO
59:45
 
4.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL Milo
0615PZ VSAO
59:45
 
6.
FRAU Rémy
PassDecouv
1:12:28
 
7.
GANDY Didier
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:31
 
8.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:03
 
9.
ALEXANDRE Clément
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:06
 
10.
MAXWELL Connor
0621PZ MouginsO
1:26:05
 
11.
BACON Phoenix
PassDecouv
1:28:32
 
12.
SOYRIS Dorian
PassDecouv
1:33:21
 
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
BELLONE Cédric
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
DURAND Lionel
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
KESSLER Martin
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
B-Equip
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 4100 m 70 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
FOLLIOT / BOYER Gaelle / Laurie
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:35
 
2.
LERAT / LERAT Jean baptiste / Quentin
PassDecouv
1:26:32
 
3.
AUPETIT / BONOPERA Claire / Nicolas
PassDecouv
1:28:01
 
4.
SAMPIC/SENESCAL Audrey/Sandrine
PassDecouv
1:28:15
 
5.
ANDREIS / MOISAN Nathalie / Camille
PassDecouv
1:33:13
 
6.
COXWELL/JEANNETTE Felix /Laurene
PassDecouv
1:49:44
 
FICHAUX-TRICON / TRICON Timoté / Sophie
PassDecouv
PM
 
DURAND / DURAND Pierette / Audrey
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
GUEGUEN /GODELLE Anéva / Elina
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
C-Jeun
 
Circuit C - Bleu - 2500 m 50 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEDROIT Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
23:34
 
2.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
25:40
 
3.
LEDROIT Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
27:26
 
4.
DE LENNE Léna
0615PZ VSAO
29:45
 
5.
BATES Joseph
PassDecouv
45:33
 
6.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
50:40
 
7.
DE LENNE Alice
0615PZ VSAO
56:55
 
C-Bleu
 
Circuit C - Bleu - 2500 m 50 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LAVERGNE Anma
0615PZ VSAO
31:17

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1306: 25/05/2022 08:44:28