CO Tour 2020 Etape 1 Darbousson 2020-09-08

 
A-Homme
 
Circuit A -Jaune Long - 4975 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
45:47
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
47:11
 
3.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
48:56
 
4.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615PZ VSAO
52:59
 
5.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
59:33
 
6.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:10
 
7.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:18
 
8.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:03
 
9.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:05:17
 
10.
BERNARD Romain
PassDecouv
1:05:33
 
11.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:18
 
12.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:10:05
 
13.
GABARD Pascal
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:30
 
14.
HEBANT Jerome
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:09
 
15.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:37
 
16.
CORTESOGNO David
PassDecouv
1:14:03
 
17.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:35
 
18.
JOHNSON Joshua
0621PZ MouginsO
1:19:46
 
19.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:23:36
 
20.
THERVILLE Cyrille
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:31
 
21.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:41
 
22.
JORDAN Bernard
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:21
 
23.
CURIEN Philippe
PassDecouv
1:32:50
 
24.
RICHARD Dominique
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:36
 
25.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:50:12
 
DOLLET Frederic
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
RUDDOCK Thomas
0621PZ MouginsO
PM
 
SAUZEDE - GROS Laurent - Anne Francoise
PassDecouv
PM
 
AGELOUX Julien
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
A-Dame
 
Circuit A -Jaune Long - 4975 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
COMELLINI Anthea
PassDecouv
1:09:41
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:57
 
3.
OLIVIER Fançoise
PassDecouv
1:34:51
 
4.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:26
 
5.
RIESENMEY Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:51
 
6.
FOLLIOT - BOYER Gaelle - Laurie
PassDecouv
2:14:57
 
B-Dame
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3575 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
39:43
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
51:33
 
3.
DUCHANGE Agnes
PassDecouv
54:40
 
4.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
56:57
 
5.
EININGER Celine
0615PZ VSAO
59:53
 
6.
SAMPIC Audrey
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:50
 
7.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:06
 
8.
CORDOLIANI Lou
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:11
 
9.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:40
 
10.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:31
 
11.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:38
 
12.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:30
 
13.
BOISSIER Yaelle
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:18:28
 
14.
RYBARCZYK Mélanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:38
 
15.
COMPAIN Nathalie
PassDecouv
1:39:10
 
16.
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
1:42:27
 
17.
TRANNOY - TRANNOY Manon - Alexandra
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:15
 
18.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:30
 
19.
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:10
 
20.
HEBREARD Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
2:27:11
 
BIERSACK Evelyne
PassDecouv
PM
 
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
DESPLANQUES Lea
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
DESPLANQUES Odile
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Homme
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3575 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
TRANNOY Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
57:57
 
2.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:39
 
3.
GUCCIARDI- MORETTO Federica - Matteo
PassDecouv
1:04:57
 
4.
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:11
 
5.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:15
 
6.
LE SINQ - LE SINQ Cécile - Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:20
 
7.
HEBANT Axel
0621PZ MouginsO
1:13:38
 
8.
BERGOIN Raymond
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:20
 
9.
FLIN Christian
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:40
 
10.
GERMOND Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:31
 
11.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:45
 
12.
HAY - QUENIN Matthieu - Theo
PassDecouv
1:35:21
 
13.
RUDDOCK Elizabeth
0621PZ MouginsO
1:49:22
 
C-Jeune
 
Circuit C - BLeu - 1850 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
TRANNOY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
20:44
 
2.
COMBAL - COMBAL Noé - Nicolas
PassDecouv
41:16
 
3.
DOLLET Thomas
PassDecouv
46:18
 
4.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
47:48
 
5.
HEBANT Alexandre
0621PZ MouginsO
57:50
 
6.
FARRELL Melissa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:36
 
KOLODZIEJ - KOLODZIEJ Maria luisa - Alix
PassDecouv
PM
 
MELGIES Clément
PM
 
C-Bleu
 
Circuit C - BLeu - 1850 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
BEL Edouard
PassDecouv
29:49
 
2.
MELGIES Nicolas
PassDecouv
34:07
 
3.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
0615PZ VSAO
46:05
 
4.
LAFORET Françoise
0615PZ VSAO
48:00
 
5.
MONTANIER Laurent
PassDecouv
55:10
 
6.
GUIOT Capucine
PassDecouv
56:31

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 09/09/2020 13:41:02