Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

CO Tour 2020 Etape 1 – 2020-09-08

 
Circuit A -Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * A-Jaune * 45:47
 
1-123
0:51 (0:51)
2-130
1:18 (2:09)
3-128
0:51 (3:00)
4-120
1:37 (4:37)
5-110
2:47 (7:24)
6-102
4:46 (12:10)
 
7-101
0:56 (13:06)
8-103
1:24 (14:30)
9-106
3:26 (17:56)
10-114
6:47 (24:43)
11-122
2:25 (27:08)
12-125
1:18 (28:26)
 
13-117
1:11 (29:37)
14-116
1:35 (31:12)
15-108
2:51 (34:03)
16-104
2:17 (36:20)
17-115
5:35 (41:55)
18-118
1:34 (43:29)
 
19-126
1:35 (45:04)
20-124
0:28 (45:32)
Arrivée
0:15 (45:47)
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël * A-Jaune * 47:11
 
1-123
0:54 (0:54)
2-130
2:20 (3:14)
3-128
1:09 (4:23)
4-120
1:31 (5:54)
5-110
2:17 (8:11)
6-102
5:23 (13:34)
 
7-101
0:55 (14:29)
8-103
1:14 (15:43)
9-106
2:41 (18:24)
10-114
7:42 (26:06)
11-122
2:11 (28:17)
12-125
1:25 (29:42)
 
13-117
1:11 (30:53)
14-116
1:25 (32:18)
15-108
2:36 (34:54)
16-104
3:23 (38:17)
17-115
5:12 (43:29)
18-118
1:26 (44:55)
 
19-126
1:28 (46:23)
20-124
0:34 (46:57)
Arrivée
0:14 (47:11)
 
3.
BEYLS Nicolas * A-Jaune * 48:56
 
1-123
0:44 (0:44)
2-130
1:14 (1:58)
3-128
0:53 (2:51)
4-120
1:37 (4:28)
5-110
2:53 (7:21)
6-102
7:04 (14:25)
 
7-101
0:59 (15:24)
8-103
1:42 (17:06)
9-106
2:47 (19:53)
10-114
7:09 (27:02)
11-122
3:04 (30:06)
12-125
1:07 (31:13)
 
13-117
1:47 (33:00)
14-116
1:46 (34:46)
15-108
3:02 (37:48)
16-104
2:12 (40:00)
17-115
4:55 (44:55)
18-118
1:41 (46:36)
 
19-126
1:34 (48:10)
20-124
0:32 (48:42)
Arrivée
0:14 (48:56)
 
4.
MAURICE Benjamin * A-Jaune * 52:59
 
1-123
0:58 (0:58)
2-130
1:24 (2:22)
3-128
1:07 (3:29)
4-120
1:48 (5:17)
5-110
2:20 (7:37)
6-102
4:36 (12:13)
 
7-101
0:58 (13:11)
8-103
1:28 (14:39)
9-106
4:52 (19:31)
10-114
7:06 (26:37)
11-122
2:39 (29:16)
12-125
2:08 (31:24)
 
13-117
1:18 (32:42)
14-116
1:47 (34:29)
15-108
3:04 (37:33)
16-104
2:17 (39:50)
17-115
8:40 (48:30)
18-118
1:33 (50:03)
 
19-126
1:43 (51:46)
20-124
0:57 (52:43)
Arrivée
0:16 (52:59)
 
5.
NAHON David * A-Jaune * 59:33
 
1-123
4:45 (4:45)
2-130
1:20 (6:05)
3-128
1:09 (7:14)
4-120
1:51 (9:05)
5-110
3:10 (12:15)
6-102
7:51 (20:06)
 
7-101
1:21 (21:27)
8-103
1:15 (22:42)
9-106
3:43 (26:25)
10-114
8:01 (34:26)
11-122
3:39 (38:05)
12-125
1:02 (39:07)
 
13-117
1:33 (40:40)
14-116
1:56 (42:36)
15-108
2:54 (45:30)
16-104
3:37 (49:07)
17-115
5:54 (55:01)
18-118
1:48 (56:49)
 
19-126
2:01 (58:50)
20-124
0:28 (59:18)
Arrivée
0:15 (59:33)
 
6.
GARDEUX Matthieu * A-Jaune * 1:02:10
 
1-123
0:58 (0:58)
2-130
1:38 (2:36)
3-128
1:18 (3:54)
4-120
1:52 (5:46)
5-110
2:33 (8:19)
6-102
7:55 (16:14)
 
7-101
1:08 (17:22)
8-103
1:27 (18:49)
9-106
3:11 (22:00)
10-114
7:11 (29:11)
11-122
5:34 (34:45)
12-125
1:05 (35:50)
 
13-117
1:19 (37:09)
14-116
4:26 (41:35)
15-108
3:21 (44:56)
16-104
3:58 (48:54)
17-115
7:37 (56:31)
18-118
1:55 (58:26)
 
19-126
2:14 (1:00:40)
20-124
1:13 (1:01:53)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:02:10)
 
7.
JULIEN Rémy * A-Jaune * 1:02:18
 
1-123
4:28 (4:28)
2-130
3:08 (7:36)
3-128
0:53 (8:29)
4-120
1:43 (10:12)
5-110
3:05 (13:17)
6-102
4:46 (18:03)
 
7-101
1:21 (19:24)
8-103
1:39 (21:03)
9-106
3:28 (24:31)
10-114
9:42 (34:13)
11-122
3:00 (37:13)
12-125
2:11 (39:24)
 
13-117
1:23 (40:47)
14-116
3:30 (44:17)
15-108
3:04 (47:21)
16-104
2:34 (49:55)
17-115
6:05 (56:00)
18-118
2:19 (58:19)
 
19-126
2:00 (1:00:19)
20-124
1:44 (1:02:03)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:02:18)
 
8.
CALANDO Antoine * A-Jaune * 1:03:03
 
1-123
1:01 (1:01)
2-130
1:57 (2:58)
3-128
1:09 (4:07)
4-120
2:01 (6:08)
5-110
3:56 (10:04)
6-102
6:03 (16:07)
 
7-101
1:16 (17:23)
8-103
1:59 (19:22)
9-106
4:41 (24:03)
10-114
9:10 (33:13)
11-122
3:14 (36:27)
12-125
1:13 (37:40)
 
13-117
1:22 (39:02)
14-116
1:53 (40:55)
15-108
3:29 (44:24)
16-104
4:16 (48:40)
17-115
8:00 (56:40)
18-118
3:07 (59:47)
 
19-126
2:17 (1:02:04)
20-124
0:40 (1:02:44)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:03:03)
 
9.
BOISSIER Nicolas * A-Jaune * 1:05:17
 
1-123
1:17 (1:17)
2-130
1:43 (3:00)
3-128
1:09 (4:09)
4-120
1:54 (6:03)
5-110
8:22 (14:25)
6-102
5:12 (19:37)
 
7-101
2:21 (21:58)
8-103
1:40 (23:38)
9-106
5:01 (28:39)
10-114
8:04 (36:43)
11-122
3:57 (40:40)
12-125
1:37 (42:17)
 
13-117
2:06 (44:23)
14-116
2:28 (46:51)
15-108
3:38 (50:29)
16-104
3:17 (53:46)
17-115
6:56 (1:00:42)
18-118
1:54 (1:02:36)
 
19-126
1:29 (1:04:05)
20-124
0:53 (1:04:58)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:05:17)
 
10.
BERNARD Romain * A-Jaune * 1:05:33
 
1-123
0:47 (0:47)
2-130
1:52 (2:39)
3-128
1:11 (3:50)
4-120
2:03 (5:53)
5-110
2:55 (8:48)
6-102
5:05 (13:53)
 
7-101
1:30 (15:23)
8-103
1:18 (16:41)
9-106
5:52 (22:33)
10-114
7:55 (30:28)
11-122
8:37 (39:05)
12-125
2:19 (41:24)
 
13-117
1:50 (43:14)
14-116
1:41 (44:55)
15-108
3:15 (48:10)
16-104
5:44 (53:54)
17-115
6:56 (1:00:50)
18-118
2:23 (1:03:13)
 
19-126
1:28 (1:04:41)
20-124
0:34 (1:05:15)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:05:33)
 
11.
FOREY Thomas * A-Jaune * 1:06:18
 
1-123
0:42 (0:42)
2-130
1:06 (1:48)
3-128
0:57 (2:45)
4-120
1:51 (4:36)
5-110
2:24 (7:00)
6-102
4:43 (11:43)
 
7-101
0:57 (12:40)
8-103
1:37 (14:17)
9-106
6:02 (20:19)
10-114
7:31 (27:50)
11-122
5:53 (33:43)
12-125
10:47 (44:30)
 
13-117
2:09 (46:39)
14-116
1:45 (48:24)
15-108
2:55 (51:19)
16-104
2:30 (53:49)
17-115
8:03 (1:01:52)
18-118
1:28 (1:03:20)
 
19-126
1:44 (1:05:04)
20-124
0:56 (1:06:00)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:06:18)
 
12.
COMELLINI Anthea * A-Jaune * 1:09:41
 
1-123
1:00 (1:00)
2-130
1:50 (2:50)
3-128
1:28 (4:18)
4-120
2:59 (7:17)
5-110
3:56 (11:13)
6-102
7:10 (18:23)
 
7-101
1:23 (19:46)
8-103
2:03 (21:49)
9-106
4:28 (26:17)
10-114
10:43 (37:00)
11-122
4:23 (41:23)
12-125
1:44 (43:07)
 
13-117
2:06 (45:13)
14-116
2:21 (47:34)
15-108
4:14 (51:48)
16-104
3:14 (55:02)
17-115
9:05 (1:04:07)
18-118
2:12 (1:06:19)
 
19-126
2:09 (1:08:28)
20-124
0:50 (1:09:18)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:09:41)
 
13.
FARRELL Jim * A-Jaune * 1:10:05
 
1-123
1:47 (1:47)
2-130
1:36 (3:23)
3-128
1:11 (4:34)
4-120
2:23 (6:57)
5-110
3:26 (10:23)
6-102
5:50 (16:13)
 
7-101
1:22 (17:35)
8-103
2:13 (19:48)
9-106
3:36 (23:24)
10-114
13:53 (37:17)
11-122
3:42 (40:59)
12-125
2:08 (43:07)
 
13-117
2:46 (45:53)
14-116
2:46 (48:39)
15-108
3:55 (52:34)
16-104
2:43 (55:17)
17-115
7:50 (1:03:07)
18-118
3:17 (1:06:24)
 
19-126
2:11 (1:08:35)
20-124
0:59 (1:09:34)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:10:05)
 
14.
GABARD Pascal * A-Jaune * 1:10:30
 
1-123
5:06 (5:06)
2-130
1:51 (6:57)
3-128
1:15 (8:12)
4-120
3:13 (11:25)
5-110
3:03 (14:28)
6-102
8:39 (23:07)
 
7-101
1:06 (24:13)
8-103
2:03 (26:16)
9-106
4:03 (30:19)
10-114
7:57 (38:16)
11-122
3:31 (41:47)
12-125
1:27 (43:14)
 
13-117
1:32 (44:46)
14-116
1:55 (46:41)
15-108
2:57 (49:38)
16-104
2:57 (52:35)
17-115
7:50 (1:00:25)
18-118
2:13 (1:02:38)
 
19-126
6:50 (1:09:28)
20-124
0:42 (1:10:10)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:10:30)
 
15.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * A-Jaune * 1:10:57
 
1-123
3:32 (3:32)
2-130
1:45 (5:17)
3-128
1:06 (6:23)
4-120
2:15 (8:38)
5-110
5:27 (14:05)
6-102
6:13 (20:18)
 
7-101
1:34 (21:52)
8-103
1:44 (23:36)
9-106
6:02 (29:38)
10-114
9:24 (39:02)
11-122
4:21 (43:23)
12-125
1:38 (45:01)
 
13-117
1:40 (46:41)
14-116
2:23 (49:04)
15-108
4:01 (53:05)
16-104
3:19 (56:24)
17-115
8:30 (1:04:54)
18-118
2:40 (1:07:34)
 
19-126
2:22 (1:09:56)
20-124
0:41 (1:10:37)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:10:57)
 
16.
HEBANT Jerome * A-Jaune * 1:11:09
 
1-123
1:47 (1:47)
2-130
2:59 (4:46)
3-128
1:25 (6:11)
4-120
1:47 (7:58)
5-110
6:28 (14:26)
6-102
5:49 (20:15)
 
7-101
1:29 (21:44)
8-103
1:58 (23:42)
9-106
5:08 (28:50)
10-114
9:59 (38:49)
11-122
4:11 (43:00)
12-125
1:06 (44:06)
 
13-117
2:07 (46:13)
14-116
2:05 (48:18)
15-108
3:24 (51:42)
16-104
4:14 (55:56)
17-115
8:44 (1:04:40)
18-118
2:37 (1:07:17)
 
19-126
2:44 (1:10:01)
20-124
0:47 (1:10:48)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:11:09)
 
17.
MARTY Olivier * A-Jaune * 1:13:37
 
1-123
2:44 (2:44)
2-130
1:45 (4:29)
3-128
1:13 (5:42)
4-120
4:08 (9:50)
5-110
3:31 (13:21)
6-102
6:37 (19:58)
 
7-101
2:37 (22:35)
8-103
2:07 (24:42)
9-106
5:06 (29:48)
10-114
9:12 (39:00)
11-122
2:59 (41:59)
12-125
1:37 (43:36)
 
13-117
1:44 (45:20)
14-116
4:44 (50:04)
15-108
3:32 (53:36)
16-104
3:15 (56:51)
17-115
9:58 (1:06:49)
18-118
2:04 (1:08:53)
 
19-126
3:48 (1:12:41)
20-124
0:40 (1:13:21)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:13:37)
 
18.
CORTESOGNO David * A-Jaune * 1:14:03
 
1-123
4:23 (4:23)
2-130
1:47 (6:10)
3-128
1:20 (7:30)
4-120
2:19 (9:49)
5-110
2:47 (12:36)
6-102
5:07 (17:43)
 
7-101
1:34 (19:17)
8-103
1:45 (21:02)
9-106
11:50 (32:52)
10-114
8:03 (40:55)
11-122
4:54 (45:49)
12-125
1:23 (47:12)
 
13-117
1:41 (48:53)
14-116
5:45 (54:38)
15-108
3:14 (57:52)
16-104
3:10 (1:01:02)
17-115
8:27 (1:09:29)
18-118
1:54 (1:11:23)
 
19-126
1:40 (1:13:03)
20-124
0:46 (1:13:49)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:14:03)
 
19.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * A-Jaune * 1:16:35
 
1-123
0:58 (0:58)
2-130
1:40 (2:38)
3-128
1:06 (3:44)
4-120
2:41 (6:25)
5-110
3:20 (9:45)
6-102
6:19 (16:04)
 
7-101
1:47 (17:51)
8-103
2:18 (20:09)
9-106
10:11 (30:20)
10-114
16:58 (47:18)
11-122
3:41 (50:59)
12-125
1:14 (52:13)
 
13-117
1:33 (53:46)
14-116
2:10 (55:56)
15-108
3:56 (59:52)
16-104
3:10 (1:03:02)
17-115
8:02 (1:11:04)
18-118
2:10 (1:13:14)
 
19-126
1:56 (1:15:10)
20-124
1:01 (1:16:11)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:16:35)
 
20.
JOHNSON Joshua * A-Jaune * 1:19:46
 
1-123
1:14 (1:14)
2-130
2:11 (3:25)
3-128
1:28 (4:53)
4-120
2:21 (7:14)
5-110
5:41 (12:55)
6-102
5:28 (18:23)
 
7-101
1:13 (19:36)
8-103
1:48 (21:24)
9-106
6:04 (27:28)
10-114
9:47 (37:15)
11-122
3:47 (41:02)
12-125
1:19 (42:21)
 
13-117
2:51 (45:12)
14-116
9:37 (54:49)
15-108
3:36 (58:25)
16-104
3:29 (1:01:54)
17-115
12:06 (1:14:00)
18-118
2:08 (1:16:08)
 
19-126
2:14 (1:18:22)
20-124
1:01 (1:19:23)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:19:46)
 
21.
CHOTARD Philippe * A-Jaune * 1:23:36
 
1-123
1:46 (1:46)
2-130
2:13 (3:59)
3-128
1:15 (5:14)
4-120
2:03 (7:17)
5-110
8:42 (15:59)
6-102
5:56 (21:55)
 
7-101
1:11 (23:06)
8-103
2:14 (25:20)
9-106
12:44 (38:04)
10-114
9:40 (47:44)
11-122
4:33 (52:17)
12-125
1:39 (53:56)
 
13-117
1:51 (55:47)
14-116
5:13 (1:01:00)
15-108
3:38 (1:04:38)
16-104
3:44 (1:08:22)
17-115
8:58 (1:17:20)
18-118
2:12 (1:19:32)
 
19-126
2:52 (1:22:24)
20-124
0:52 (1:23:16)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:23:36)
 
22.
THERVILLE Cyrille * A-Jaune * 1:28:31
 
1-123
5:11 (5:11)
2-130
2:07 (7:18)
3-128
1:13 (8:31)
4-120
2:08 (10:39)
5-110
4:49 (15:28)
6-102
6:37 (22:05)
 
7-101
3:41 (25:46)
8-103
2:25 (28:11)
9-106
5:52 (34:03)
10-114
9:16 (43:19)
11-122
5:40 (48:59)
12-125
1:35 (50:34)
 
13-117
7:03 (57:37)
14-116
3:59 (1:01:36)
15-108
3:51 (1:05:27)
16-104
4:08 (1:09:35)
17-115
11:58 (1:21:33)
18-118
3:26 (1:24:59)
 
19-126
2:28 (1:27:27)
20-124
0:42 (1:28:09)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:28:31)
 
23.
PELLEGRY Ivan * A-Jaune * 1:28:41
 
1-123
1:34 (1:34)
2-130
1:55 (3:29)
3-128
1:24 (4:53)
4-120
2:38 (7:31)
5-110
5:11 (12:42)
6-102
6:58 (19:40)
 
7-101
1:31 (21:11)
8-103
3:32 (24:43)
9-106
4:15 (28:58)
10-114
14:02 (43:00)
11-122
9:51 (52:51)
12-125
1:43 (54:34)
 
13-117
2:09 (56:43)
14-116
4:29 (1:01:12)
15-108
4:15 (1:05:27)
16-104
4:24 (1:09:51)
17-115
11:26 (1:21:17)
18-118
2:35 (1:23:52)
 
19-126
2:13 (1:26:05)
20-124
2:11 (1:28:16)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:28:41)
 
24.
JORDAN Bernard * A-Jaune * 1:29:21
 
1-123
1:13 (1:13)
2-130
2:39 (3:52)
3-128
1:07 (4:59)
4-120
2:38 (7:37)
5-110
5:43 (13:20)
6-102
5:39 (18:59)
 
7-101
1:39 (20:38)
8-103
1:48 (22:26)
9-106
9:55 (32:21)
10-114
21:00 (53:21)
11-122
4:03 (57:24)
12-125
2:12 (59:36)
 
13-117
1:39 (1:01:15)
14-116
3:23 (1:04:38)
15-108
5:53 (1:10:31)
16-104
4:03 (1:14:34)
17-115
9:38 (1:24:12)
18-118
1:57 (1:26:09)
 
19-126
2:03 (1:28:12)
20-124
0:51 (1:29:03)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:29:21)
 
25.
CURIEN Philippe * A-Jaune * 1:32:50
 
1-123
8:17 (8:17)
2-130
2:13 (10:30)
3-128
1:27 (11:57)
4-120
2:11 (14:08)
5-110
6:47 (20:55)
6-102
9:03 (29:58)
 
7-101
1:18 (31:16)
8-103
1:30 (32:46)
9-106
5:27 (38:13)
10-114
9:15 (47:28)
11-122
3:34 (51:02)
12-125
1:36 (52:38)
 
13-117
2:00 (54:38)
14-116
10:10 (1:04:48)
15-108
4:12 (1:09:00)
16-104
4:50 (1:13:50)
17-115
9:57 (1:23:47)
18-118
2:51 (1:26:38)
 
19-126
5:16 (1:31:54)
20-124
0:37 (1:32:31)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:32:50)
 
26.
OLIVIER Fançoise * A-Jaune * 1:34:51
 
1-123
1:33 (1:33)
2-130
2:38 (4:11)
3-128
1:22 (5:33)
4-120
3:09 (8:42)
5-110
5:45 (14:27)
6-102
6:34 (21:01)
 
7-101
1:29 (22:30)
8-103
2:11 (24:41)
9-106
4:21 (29:02)
10-114
9:32 (38:34)
11-122
5:04 (43:38)
12-125
2:29 (46:07)
 
13-117
2:21 (48:28)
14-116
20:37 (1:09:05)
15-108
4:05 (1:13:10)
16-104
2:56 (1:16:06)
17-115
9:42 (1:25:48)
18-118
2:43 (1:28:31)
 
19-126
5:24 (1:33:55)
20-124
0:37 (1:34:32)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:34:51)
 
27.
BACQUE Cecile * A-Jaune * 1:36:26
 
1-123
3:14 (3:14)
2-130
2:11 (5:25)
3-128
1:18 (6:43)
4-120
2:46 (9:29)
5-110
4:48 (14:17)
6-102
6:15 (20:32)
 
7-101
2:28 (23:00)
8-103
1:43 (24:43)
9-106
9:22 (34:05)
10-114
11:34 (45:39)
11-122
4:21 (50:00)
12-125
2:32 (52:32)
 
13-117
3:21 (55:53)
14-116
16:01 (1:11:54)
15-108
3:27 (1:15:21)
16-104
4:04 (1:19:25)
17-115
10:08 (1:29:33)
18-118
3:13 (1:32:46)
 
19-126
2:31 (1:35:17)
20-124
0:50 (1:36:07)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:36:26)
 
28.
RICHARD Dominique * A-Jaune * 1:38:36
 
1-123
1:18 (1:18)
2-130
2:19 (3:37)
3-128
1:47 (5:24)
4-120
5:16 (10:40)
5-110
4:53 (15:33)
6-102
7:49 (23:22)
 
7-101
2:22 (25:44)
8-103
2:23 (28:07)
9-106
5:52 (33:59)
10-114
14:21 (48:20)
11-122
5:35 (53:55)
12-125
1:25 (55:20)
 
13-117
2:13 (57:33)
14-116
13:48 (1:11:21)
15-108
4:33 (1:15:54)
16-104
4:40 (1:20:34)
17-115
12:05 (1:32:39)
18-118
2:35 (1:35:14)
 
19-126
2:20 (1:37:34)
20-124
0:40 (1:38:14)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:38:36)
 
29.
RIESENMEY Marine * A-Jaune * 1:41:51
 
1-123
2:43 (2:43)
2-130
3:12 (5:55)
3-128
2:44 (8:39)
4-120
3:55 (12:34)
5-110
5:41 (18:15)
6-102
7:48 (26:03)
 
7-101
2:23 (28:26)
8-103
3:33 (31:59)
9-106
8:14 (40:13)
10-114
11:54 (52:07)
11-122
8:13 (1:00:20)
12-125
2:45 (1:03:05)
 
13-117
2:38 (1:05:43)
14-116
3:31 (1:09:14)
15-108
5:03 (1:14:17)
16-104
4:05 (1:18:22)
17-115
12:13 (1:30:35)
18-118
3:02 (1:33:37)
 
19-126
6:11 (1:39:48)
20-124
1:29 (1:41:17)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:41:51)
 
30.
LOUREIRO Sergio * A-Jaune * 1:50:12
 
1-123
4:28 (4:28)
2-130
2:30 (6:58)
3-128
1:32 (8:30)
4-120
2:59 (11:29)
5-110
6:17 (17:46)
6-102
6:58 (24:44)
 
7-101
2:36 (27:20)
8-103
2:41 (30:01)
9-106
10:58 (40:59)
10-114
12:04 (53:03)
11-122
5:56 (58:59)
12-125
5:49 (1:04:48)
 
13-117
4:04 (1:08:52)
14-116
5:01 (1:13:53)
15-108
4:59 (1:18:52)
16-104
5:24 (1:24:16)
17-115
18:00 (1:42:16)
18-118
3:53 (1:46:09)
 
19-126
2:46 (1:48:55)
20-124
0:55 (1:49:50)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:50:12)
 
31.
FOLLIOT - BOYER Gaelle - Laurie * A-Jaune * 2:14:57
 
1-123
4:40 (4:40)
2-130
3:57 (8:37)
3-128
2:58 (11:35)
4-120
5:06 (16:41)
5-110
14:21 (31:02)
6-102
7:20 (38:22)
 
7-101
2:29 (40:51)
8-103
2:56 (43:47)
9-106
21:02 (1:04:49)
10-114
14:50 (1:19:39)
11-122
6:29 (1:26:08)
12-125
3:08 (1:29:16)
 
13-117
9:08 (1:38:24)
14-116
4:17 (1:42:41)
15-108
4:55 (1:47:36)
16-104
4:27 (1:52:03)
17-115
13:56 (2:05:59)
18-118
2:36 (2:08:35)
 
19-126
4:31 (2:13:06)
20-124
1:10 (2:14:16)
Arrivée
0:41 (2:14:57)
 
DOLLET Frederic * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-123
4:51 (4:51)
2-130
1:39 (6:30)
3-128
1:35 (8:05)
4-120
5:02 (13:07)
5-110
2:30 (15:37)
6-102
11:48 (27:25)
 
7-101
2:11 (29:36)
8-103
1:32 (31:08)
9-106
– (–)
10-114
– (1:08:22)
11-122
5:32 (1:13:54)
12-125
3:04 (1:16:58)
 
13-117
2:59 (1:19:57)
14-116
2:47 (1:22:44)
15-108
3:34 (1:26:18)
16-104
5:01 (1:31:19)
17-115
13:01 (1:44:20)
18-118
– (–)
 
19-126
– (–)
20-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:53:24)
 
RUDDOCK Thomas * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-123
3:13 (3:13)
2-130
2:02 (5:15)
3-128
1:54 (7:09)
4-120
3:37 (10:46)
5-110
17:25 (28:11)
6-102
9:07 (37:18)
 
7-101
1:26 (38:44)
8-103
4:42 (43:26)
9-106
7:48 (51:14)
10-114
17:35 (1:08:49)
11-122
– (–)
12-125
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
14-116
– (–)
15-108
– (–)
16-104
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
18-118
– (–)
 
19-126
– (–)
20-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:35:07)
 
SAUZEDE - GROS Laurent - Anne Francoise * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-123
3:43 (3:43)
2-130
2:12 (5:55)
3-128
1:47 (7:42)
4-120
3:12 (10:54)
5-110
4:27 (15:21)
6-102
7:29 (22:50)
 
7-101
1:28 (24:18)
8-103
2:05 (26:23)
9-106
12:51 (39:14)
10-114
11:21 (50:35)
11-122
4:21 (54:56)
12-125
1:26 (56:22)
 
13-117
2:08 (58:30)
14-116
12:44 (1:11:14)
15-108
– (–)
16-104
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
18-118
– (–)
 
19-126
– (–)
20-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:24:11)
 
AGELOUX Julien * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-123
19:19 (19:19)
2-130
1:54 (21:13)
3-128
1:29 (22:42)
4-120
3:03 (25:45)
5-110
5:23 (31:08)
6-102
6:10 (37:18)
 
7-101
1:27 (38:45)
8-103
1:56 (40:41)
9-106
16:45 (57:26)
10-114
20:00 (1:17:26)
11-122
– (–)
12-125
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
14-116
– (–)
15-108
– (–)
16-104
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
18-118
– (–)
 
19-126
– (–)
20-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma * B-Jaune * 39:43
 
1-130
1:23 (1:23)
2-121
1:44 (3:07)
3-110
2:36 (5:43)
4-103
5:39 (11:22)
5-101
1:30 (12:52)
6-102
1:21 (14:13)
 
7-107
6:05 (20:18)
8-108
2:55 (23:13)
9-104
2:57 (26:10)
10-105
2:25 (28:35)
11-115
5:10 (33:45)
12-118
2:11 (35:56)
 
13-119
1:13 (37:09)
14-126
1:22 (38:31)
15-124
0:53 (39:24)
Arrivée
0:19 (39:43)
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * B-Jaune * 51:33
 
1-130
2:13 (2:13)
2-121
2:57 (5:10)
3-110
4:25 (9:35)
4-103
6:09 (15:44)
5-101
2:10 (17:54)
6-102
1:44 (19:38)
 
7-107
6:00 (25:38)
8-108
3:34 (29:12)
9-104
3:41 (32:53)
10-105
3:10 (36:03)
11-115
7:47 (43:50)
12-118
2:20 (46:10)
 
13-119
1:58 (48:08)
14-126
1:43 (49:51)
15-124
1:15 (51:06)
Arrivée
0:27 (51:33)
 
3.
DUCHANGE Agnes * B-Jaune * 54:40
 
1-130
2:52 (2:52)
2-121
2:59 (5:51)
3-110
3:22 (9:13)
4-103
9:29 (18:42)
5-101
1:50 (20:32)
6-102
1:21 (21:53)
 
7-107
5:30 (27:23)
8-108
3:47 (31:10)
9-104
2:44 (33:54)
10-105
4:34 (38:28)
11-115
8:49 (47:17)
12-118
3:22 (50:39)
 
13-119
1:03 (51:42)
14-126
1:40 (53:22)
15-124
0:55 (54:17)
Arrivée
0:23 (54:40)
 
4.
KNIPPING Guillemette * B-Jaune * 56:57
 
1-130
2:17 (2:17)
2-121
3:05 (5:22)
3-110
3:18 (8:40)
4-103
8:05 (16:45)
5-101
2:10 (18:55)
6-102
3:02 (21:57)
 
7-107
4:35 (26:32)
8-108
4:39 (31:11)
9-104
5:08 (36:19)
10-105
3:30 (39:49)
11-115
8:49 (48:38)
12-118
3:16 (51:54)
 
13-119
1:21 (53:15)
14-126
2:01 (55:16)
15-124
1:18 (56:34)
Arrivée
0:23 (56:57)
 
 
5.
TRANNOY Maxime * B-Jaune * 57:57
 
1-130
1:33 (1:33)
2-121
2:20 (3:53)
3-110
5:43 (9:36)
4-103
7:55 (17:31)
5-101
3:30 (21:01)
6-102
1:19 (22:20)
 
7-107
4:50 (27:10)
8-108
2:48 (29:58)
9-104
3:38 (33:36)
10-105
5:17 (38:53)
11-115
5:40 (44:33)
12-118
3:56 (48:29)
 
13-119
1:49 (50:18)
14-126
1:27 (51:45)
15-124
5:10 (56:55)
Arrivée
1:02 (57:57)
 
6.
EININGER Celine * B-Jaune * 59:53
 
1-130
2:34 (2:34)
2-121
5:10 (7:44)
3-110
7:22 (15:06)
4-103
7:43 (22:49)
5-101
2:35 (25:24)
6-102
1:38 (27:02)
 
7-107
5:59 (33:01)
8-108
3:40 (36:41)
9-104
3:22 (40:03)
10-105
3:13 (43:16)
11-115
7:23 (50:39)
12-118
3:25 (54:04)
 
13-119
1:55 (55:59)
14-126
1:55 (57:54)
15-124
1:28 (59:22)
Arrivée
0:31 (59:53)
 
7.
SAMPIC Audrey * B-Jaune * 1:00:50
 
1-130
2:09 (2:09)
2-121
2:37 (4:46)
3-110
3:48 (8:34)
4-103
10:50 (19:24)
5-101
2:10 (21:34)
6-102
2:09 (23:43)
 
7-107
7:21 (31:04)
8-108
3:57 (35:01)
9-104
4:44 (39:45)
10-105
3:37 (43:22)
11-115
8:55 (52:17)
12-118
3:23 (55:40)
 
13-119
1:34 (57:14)
14-126
1:57 (59:11)
15-124
1:11 (1:00:22)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:00:50)
 
8.
LOPEZ Xavier * B-Jaune * 1:01:39
 
1-130
1:35 (1:35)
2-121
2:37 (4:12)
3-110
3:40 (7:52)
4-103
6:32 (14:24)
5-101
3:44 (18:08)
6-102
1:07 (19:15)
 
7-107
12:55 (32:10)
8-108
6:06 (38:16)
9-104
3:37 (41:53)
10-105
2:47 (44:40)
11-115
9:00 (53:40)
12-118
2:52 (56:32)
 
13-119
1:31 (58:03)
14-126
2:09 (1:00:12)
15-124
1:10 (1:01:22)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:01:39)
 
9.
GUENERON Emmanuelle 1:03:06
 
1-130
2:58 (2:58)
2-121
3:17 (6:15)
3-110
4:28 (10:43)
4-103
7:53 (18:36)
5-101
2:31 (21:07)
6-102
1:48 (22:55)
 
7-107
7:11 (30:06)
8-108
4:08 (34:14)
9-104
4:04 (38:18)
10-105
5:35 (43:53)
11-115
8:43 (52:36)
12-118
3:43 (56:19)
 
13-119
3:10 (59:29)
14-126
2:05 (1:01:34)
15-124
1:02 (1:02:36)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:03:06)
 
10.
CORDOLIANI Lou * B-Jaune * 1:03:11
 
1-130
1:51 (1:51)
2-121
3:05 (4:56)
3-110
7:40 (12:36)
4-103
6:29 (19:05)
5-101
2:07 (21:12)
6-102
1:24 (22:36)
 
7-107
6:18 (28:54)
8-108
3:24 (32:18)
9-104
9:06 (41:24)
10-105
2:42 (44:06)
11-115
11:18 (55:24)
12-118
2:47 (58:11)
 
13-119
1:53 (1:00:04)
14-126
1:34 (1:01:38)
15-124
1:14 (1:02:52)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:03:11)
 
11.
LORRE Annie * B-Jaune * 1:03:40
 
1-130
2:31 (2:31)
2-121
5:13 (7:44)
3-110
3:53 (11:37)
4-103
9:05 (20:42)
5-101
2:13 (22:55)
6-102
1:30 (24:25)
 
7-107
7:01 (31:26)
8-108
4:13 (35:39)
9-104
7:36 (43:15)
10-105
3:06 (46:21)
11-115
8:09 (54:30)
12-118
3:11 (57:41)
 
13-119
2:42 (1:00:23)
14-126
1:39 (1:02:02)
15-124
1:10 (1:03:12)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:03:40)
 
12.
GUCCIARDI- MORETTO Federica - Matteo * B-Jaune * 1:04:57
 
1-130
3:01 (3:01)
2-121
4:18 (7:19)
3-110
5:11 (12:30)
4-103
7:23 (19:53)
5-101
2:17 (22:10)
6-102
1:50 (24:00)
 
7-107
5:59 (29:59)
8-108
4:41 (34:40)
9-104
5:48 (40:28)
10-105
4:19 (44:47)
11-115
10:54 (55:41)
12-118
3:47 (59:28)
 
13-119
1:30 (1:00:58)
14-126
1:59 (1:02:57)
15-124
1:22 (1:04:19)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:04:57)
 
13.
KASTENSSON Lotta * B-Jaune * 1:07:31
 
1-130
2:00 (2:00)
2-121
2:41 (4:41)
3-110
6:43 (11:24)
4-103
12:52 (24:16)
5-101
2:22 (26:38)
6-102
1:41 (28:19)
 
7-107
6:37 (34:56)
8-108
4:42 (39:38)
9-104
4:14 (43:52)
10-105
4:58 (48:50)
11-115
9:28 (58:18)
12-118
4:09 (1:02:27)
 
13-119
1:45 (1:04:12)
14-126
1:42 (1:05:54)
15-124
1:08 (1:07:02)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:07:31)
 
14.
RICHAUD Alain * B-Jaune * 1:08:11
 
1-130
2:09 (2:09)
2-121
3:24 (5:33)
3-110
5:08 (10:41)
4-103
7:52 (18:33)
5-101
2:33 (21:06)
6-102
1:51 (22:57)
 
7-107
7:43 (30:40)
8-108
6:03 (36:43)
9-104
6:53 (43:36)
10-105
3:29 (47:05)
11-115
7:39 (54:44)
12-118
7:48 (1:02:32)
 
13-119
2:08 (1:04:40)
14-126
2:11 (1:06:51)
15-124
0:59 (1:07:50)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:08:11)
 
15.
ITASSE Anabelle * B-Jaune * 1:08:38
 
1-130
2:01 (2:01)
2-121
3:01 (5:02)
3-110
4:40 (9:42)
4-103
10:07 (19:49)
5-101
2:33 (22:22)
6-102
1:54 (24:16)
 
7-107
8:59 (33:15)
8-108
4:48 (38:03)
9-104
7:46 (45:49)
10-105
3:49 (49:38)
11-115
9:37 (59:15)
12-118
3:08 (1:02:23)
 
13-119
2:25 (1:04:48)
14-126
2:00 (1:06:48)
15-124
1:30 (1:08:18)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:08:38)
 
16.
FARRELL Jamy * B-Jaune * 1:12:15
 
1-130
2:00 (2:00)
2-121
2:25 (4:25)
3-110
4:24 (8:49)
4-103
9:15 (18:04)
5-101
2:30 (20:34)
6-102
1:46 (22:20)
 
7-107
6:51 (29:11)
8-108
3:59 (33:10)
9-104
4:29 (37:39)
10-105
6:37 (44:16)
11-115
16:30 (1:00:46)
12-118
5:45 (1:06:31)
 
13-119
3:08 (1:09:39)
14-126
1:39 (1:11:18)
15-124
0:39 (1:11:57)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:12:15)
 
17.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile * B-Jaune * 1:12:30
 
1-130
2:25 (2:25)
2-121
3:05 (5:30)
3-110
9:59 (15:29)
4-103
10:10 (25:39)
5-101
4:09 (29:48)
6-102
1:52 (31:40)
 
7-107
7:21 (39:01)
8-108
4:16 (43:17)
9-104
4:11 (47:28)
10-105
4:11 (51:39)
11-115
10:55 (1:02:34)
12-118
3:28 (1:06:02)
 
13-119
2:26 (1:08:28)
14-126
2:09 (1:10:37)
15-124
1:31 (1:12:08)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:12:30)
 
18.
LE SINQ - LE SINQ Cécile - Ludovic * B-Jaune * 1:13:20
 
1-130
2:27 (2:27)
2-121
3:19 (5:46)
3-110
5:04 (10:50)
4-103
8:43 (19:33)
5-101
3:16 (22:49)
6-102
1:50 (24:39)
 
7-107
9:25 (34:04)
8-108
4:45 (38:49)
9-104
6:16 (45:05)
10-105
6:53 (51:58)
11-115
10:56 (1:02:54)
12-118
4:19 (1:07:13)
 
13-119
2:22 (1:09:35)
14-126
2:05 (1:11:40)
15-124
1:00 (1:12:40)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:13:20)
 
19.
HEBANT Axel * B-Jaune * 1:13:38
 
1-130
2:05 (2:05)
2-121
3:05 (5:10)
3-110
3:19 (8:29)
4-103
6:35 (15:04)
5-101
1:48 (16:52)
6-102
1:25 (18:17)
 
7-107
6:10 (24:27)
8-108
16:55 (41:22)
9-104
5:44 (47:06)
10-105
5:43 (52:49)
11-115
11:40 (1:04:29)
12-118
4:13 (1:08:42)
 
13-119
1:37 (1:10:19)
14-126
1:28 (1:11:47)
15-124
1:32 (1:13:19)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:13:38)
 
20.
BERGOIN Raymond * B-Jaune * 1:14:20
 
1-130
3:20 (3:20)
2-121
3:22 (6:42)
3-110
6:27 (13:09)
4-103
10:12 (23:21)
5-101
2:13 (25:34)
6-102
1:35 (27:09)
 
7-107
10:13 (37:22)
8-108
4:25 (41:47)
9-104
7:05 (48:52)
10-105
3:28 (52:20)
11-115
10:51 (1:03:11)
12-118
4:00 (1:07:11)
 
13-119
2:39 (1:09:50)
14-126
2:38 (1:12:28)
15-124
1:21 (1:13:49)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:14:20)
 
21.
FLIN Christian * A-Jaune * 1:16:40
 
1-130
2:32 (2:32)
2-121
3:23 (5:55)
3-110
6:39 (12:34)
4-103
10:17 (22:51)
5-101
2:42 (25:33)
6-102
1:36 (27:09)
 
7-107
9:41 (36:50)
8-108
4:55 (41:45)
9-104
5:02 (46:47)
10-105
7:18 (54:05)
11-115
11:33 (1:05:38)
12-118
3:39 (1:09:17)
 
13-119
3:03 (1:12:20)
14-126
2:54 (1:15:14)
15-124
0:59 (1:16:13)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:16:40)
 
22.
GERMOND Cyril * B-Jaune * 1:17:31
 
1-130
2:17 (2:17)
2-121
5:04 (7:21)
3-110
5:07 (12:28)
4-103
16:29 (28:57)
5-101
2:58 (31:55)
6-102
1:47 (33:42)
 
7-107
6:31 (40:13)
8-108
3:14 (43:27)
9-104
3:12 (46:39)
10-105
10:30 (57:09)
11-115
8:08 (1:05:17)
12-118
2:39 (1:07:56)
 
13-119
2:30 (1:10:26)
14-126
1:40 (1:12:06)
15-124
5:05 (1:17:11)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:17:31)
 
23.
BOISSIER Yaelle * B-Jaune * 1:18:28
 
1-130
3:23 (3:23)
2-121
2:55 (6:18)
3-110
3:41 (9:59)
4-103
22:18 (32:17)
5-101
2:31 (34:48)
6-102
1:34 (36:22)
 
7-107
6:49 (43:11)
8-108
6:07 (49:18)
9-104
5:39 (54:57)
10-105
4:20 (59:17)
11-115
10:25 (1:09:42)
12-118
2:42 (1:12:24)
 
13-119
1:58 (1:14:22)
14-126
2:16 (1:16:38)
15-124
1:18 (1:17:56)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:18:28)
 
24.
RYBARCZYK Mélanie * B-Jaune * 1:27:38
 
1-130
3:05 (3:05)
2-121
3:55 (7:00)
3-110
4:29 (11:29)
4-103
8:51 (20:20)
5-101
3:59 (24:19)
6-102
2:45 (27:04)
 
7-107
8:25 (35:29)
8-108
6:11 (41:40)
9-104
5:09 (46:49)
10-105
7:56 (54:45)
11-115
18:38 (1:13:23)
12-118
7:44 (1:21:07)
 
13-119
2:40 (1:23:47)
14-126
2:18 (1:26:05)
15-124
1:09 (1:27:14)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:27:38)
 
25.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * B-Jaune * 1:33:45
 
1-130
4:21 (4:21)
2-121
6:06 (10:27)
3-110
5:46 (16:13)
4-103
16:10 (32:23)
5-101
4:02 (36:25)
6-102
2:17 (38:42)
 
7-107
6:39 (45:21)
8-108
5:21 (50:42)
9-104
5:22 (56:04)
10-105
5:28 (1:01:32)
11-115
20:16 (1:21:48)
12-118
5:27 (1:27:15)
 
13-119
1:57 (1:29:12)
14-126
2:26 (1:31:38)
15-124
1:31 (1:33:09)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:33:45)
 
26.
HAY - QUENIN Matthieu - Theo * B-Jaune * 1:35:21
 
1-130
5:53 (5:53)
2-121
6:17 (12:10)
3-110
5:29 (17:39)
4-103
16:32 (34:11)
5-101
3:46 (37:57)
6-102
2:16 (40:13)
 
7-107
7:10 (47:23)
8-108
4:55 (52:18)
9-104
5:13 (57:31)
10-105
5:32 (1:03:03)
11-115
20:13 (1:23:16)
12-118
5:54 (1:29:10)
 
13-119
1:45 (1:30:55)
14-126
2:29 (1:33:24)
15-124
1:18 (1:34:42)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:35:21)
 
27.
COMPAIN Nathalie * B-Jaune * 1:39:10
 
1-130
5:07 (5:07)
2-121
5:03 (10:10)
3-110
5:46 (15:56)
4-103
15:11 (31:07)
5-101
3:26 (34:33)
6-102
2:28 (37:01)
 
7-107
9:04 (46:05)
8-108
5:24 (51:29)
9-104
9:35 (1:01:04)
10-105
6:29 (1:07:33)
11-115
14:29 (1:22:02)
12-118
9:26 (1:31:28)
 
13-119
2:29 (1:33:57)
14-126
3:19 (1:37:16)
15-124
1:13 (1:38:29)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:39:10)
 
28.
NAHON Evy * B-Jaune * 1:42:27
 
1-130
2:14 (2:14)
2-121
3:12 (5:26)
3-110
5:12 (10:38)
4-103
23:31 (34:09)
5-101
3:09 (37:18)
6-102
2:27 (39:45)
 
7-107
17:25 (57:10)
8-108
4:04 (1:01:14)
9-104
9:44 (1:10:58)
10-105
7:26 (1:18:24)
11-115
15:09 (1:33:33)
12-118
4:51 (1:38:24)
 
13-119
1:26 (1:39:50)
14-126
1:20 (1:41:10)
15-124
1:00 (1:42:10)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:42:27)
 
29.
RUDDOCK Elizabeth * B-Jaune * 1:49:22
 
1-130
7:23 (7:23)
2-121
7:44 (15:07)
3-110
17:28 (32:35)
4-103
16:10 (48:45)
5-101
4:29 (53:14)
6-102
1:38 (54:52)
 
7-107
6:57 (1:01:49)
8-108
5:00 (1:06:49)
9-104
7:38 (1:14:27)
10-105
8:25 (1:22:52)
11-115
15:57 (1:38:49)
12-118
4:18 (1:43:07)
 
13-119
1:49 (1:44:56)
14-126
2:28 (1:47:24)
15-124
1:31 (1:48:55)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:49:22)
 
30.
TRANNOY - TRANNOY Manon - Alexandra * B-Jaune * 1:53:15
 
1-130
4:19 (4:19)
2-121
6:43 (11:02)
3-110
5:46 (16:48)
4-103
33:16 (50:04)
5-101
3:26 (53:30)
6-102
3:06 (56:36)
 
7-107
13:37 (1:10:13)
8-108
4:12 (1:14:25)
9-104
3:38 (1:18:03)
10-105
5:53 (1:23:56)
11-115
14:42 (1:38:38)
12-118
8:41 (1:47:19)
 
13-119
1:09 (1:48:28)
14-126
2:23 (1:50:51)
15-124
1:54 (1:52:45)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:53:15)
 
31.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * B-Jaune * 1:55:30
 
1-130
5:19 (5:19)
2-121
5:14 (10:33)
3-110
11:02 (21:35)
4-103
14:38 (36:13)
5-101
3:34 (39:47)
6-102
2:32 (42:19)
 
7-107
11:01 (53:20)
8-108
5:57 (59:17)
9-104
7:19 (1:06:36)
10-105
5:39 (1:12:15)
11-115
18:43 (1:30:58)
12-118
16:23 (1:47:21)
 
13-119
2:11 (1:49:32)
14-126
3:25 (1:52:57)
15-124
1:35 (1:54:32)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:55:30)
 
32.
BELLONE Christine * B-Jaune * 2:27:10
 
1-130
5:10 (5:10)
2-121
9:12 (14:22)
3-110
13:23 (27:45)
4-103
12:01 (39:46)
5-101
3:12 (42:58)
6-102
2:22 (45:20)
 
7-107
40:56 (1:26:16)
8-108
6:30 (1:32:46)
9-104
8:29 (1:41:15)
10-105
13:05 (1:54:20)
11-115
17:43 (2:12:03)
12-118
6:10 (2:18:13)
 
13-119
2:59 (2:21:12)
14-126
3:07 (2:24:19)
15-124
2:09 (2:26:28)
Arrivée
0:42 (2:27:10)
 
33.
HEBREARD Sandrine * B-Jaune * 2:27:11
 
1-130
5:09 (5:09)
2-121
9:13 (14:22)
3-110
13:18 (27:40)
4-103
12:02 (39:42)
5-101
3:12 (42:54)
6-102
2:15 (45:09)
 
7-107
41:13 (1:26:22)
8-108
6:30 (1:32:52)
9-104
8:22 (1:41:14)
10-105
13:05 (1:54:19)
11-115
17:39 (2:11:58)
12-118
6:24 (2:18:22)
 
13-119
2:56 (2:21:18)
14-126
3:07 (2:24:25)
15-124
2:10 (2:26:35)
Arrivée
0:36 (2:27:11)
 
BIERSACK Evelyne * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-130
53:51 (53:51)
2-121
– (–)
3-110
– (–)
4-103
– (–)
5-101
– (–)
6-102
– (–)
 
7-107
– (–)
8-108
– (–)
9-104
– (–)
10-105
– (–)
11-115
– (–)
12-118
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-126
– (–)
15-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (53:59)
 
 
LOUREIRO Neda * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-130
5:54 (5:54)
2-121
6:10 (12:04)
3-110
15:19 (27:23)
4-103
15:20 (42:43)
5-101
3:02 (45:45)
6-102
1:57 (47:42)
 
7-107
8:29 (56:11)
8-108
– (–)
9-104
– (–)
10-105
– (–)
11-115
– (–)
12-118
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-126
– (–)
15-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:05:41)
 
DESPLANQUES Lea * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-130
6:19 (6:19)
2-121
7:11 (13:30)
3-110
9:52 (23:22)
4-103
24:23 (47:45)
5-101
4:52 (52:37)
6-102
3:08 (55:45)
 
7-107
17:30 (1:13:15)
8-108
8:19 (1:21:34)
9-104
8:12 (1:29:46)
10-105
5:46 (1:35:32)
11-115
15:13 (1:50:45)
12-118
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-126
– (–)
15-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DESPLANQUES Odile * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-130
6:52 (6:52)
2-121
6:42 (13:34)
3-110
9:58 (23:32)
4-103
24:34 (48:06)
5-101
4:36 (52:42)
6-102
3:08 (55:50)
 
7-107
17:30 (1:13:20)
8-108
8:14 (1:21:34)
9-104
8:18 (1:29:52)
10-105
5:46 (1:35:38)
11-115
15:15 (1:50:53)
12-118
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-126
– (–)
15-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit C - BLeu
 
1.
TRANNOY Thomas * C- Bleu * 20:44
 
1-127
2:08 (2:08)
2-129
1:04 (3:12)
3-121
2:19 (5:31)
4-110
3:12 (8:43)
5-113
2:46 (11:29)
6-109
1:32 (13:01)
 
7-112
1:44 (14:45)
8-119
3:03 (17:48)
9-124
2:35 (20:23)
Arrivée
0:21 (20:44)
 
2.
BEL Edouard * C- Bleu * 29:49
 
1-127
2:02 (2:02)
2-129
5:05 (7:07)
3-121
4:59 (12:06)
4-110
4:05 (16:11)
5-113
4:43 (20:54)
6-109
2:01 (22:55)
 
7-112
2:07 (25:02)
8-119
2:49 (27:51)
9-124
1:36 (29:27)
Arrivée
0:22 (29:49)
 
3.
MELGIES Nicolas 34:07
 
1-127
0:37 (0:37)
2-129
2:15 (2:52)
3-121
2:33 (5:25)
4-110
3:00 (8:25)
5-113
2:37 (11:02)
6-109
2:00 (13:02)
 
7-112
13:20 (26:22)
8-119
5:17 (31:39)
9-124
2:07 (33:46)
Arrivée
0:21 (34:07)
 
4.
COMBAL - COMBAL Noé - Nicolas * C- Bleu * 41:16
 
1-127
1:10 (1:10)
2-129
1:42 (2:52)
3-121
3:18 (6:10)
4-110
12:47 (18:57)
5-113
10:38 (29:35)
6-109
1:20 (30:55)
 
7-112
2:54 (33:49)
8-119
4:00 (37:49)
9-124
2:50 (40:39)
Arrivée
0:37 (41:16)
 
5.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * C- Bleu * 46:05
 
1-127
0:58 (0:58)
2-129
3:14 (4:12)
3-121
6:18 (10:30)
4-110
7:05 (17:35)
5-113
6:35 (24:10)
6-109
4:41 (28:51)
 
7-112
5:57 (34:48)
8-119
5:30 (40:18)
9-124
5:02 (45:20)
Arrivée
0:45 (46:05)
 
6.
DOLLET Thomas 46:18
 
1-127
2:21 (2:21)
2-129
4:44 (7:05)
3-121
5:25 (12:30)
4-110
6:55 (19:25)
5-113
8:59 (28:24)
6-109
4:30 (32:54)
 
7-112
4:02 (36:56)
8-119
5:43 (42:39)
9-124
3:16 (45:55)
Arrivée
0:23 (46:18)
 
7.
DOLLET Hannah * C- Bleu * 47:48
 
1-127
1:10 (1:10)
2-129
3:26 (4:36)
3-121
9:04 (13:40)
4-110
7:02 (20:42)
5-113
9:21 (30:03)
6-109
4:07 (34:10)
 
7-112
3:54 (38:04)
8-119
6:03 (44:07)
9-124
3:18 (47:25)
Arrivée
0:23 (47:48)
 
8.
LAFORET Françoise * C- Bleu * 48:00
 
1-127
1:42 (1:42)
2-129
4:18 (6:00)
3-121
6:25 (12:25)
4-110
6:58 (19:23)
5-113
6:43 (26:06)
6-109
4:34 (30:40)
 
7-112
6:05 (36:45)
8-119
5:21 (42:06)
9-124
5:04 (47:10)
Arrivée
0:50 (48:00)
 
9.
MONTANIER Laurent * C- Bleu * 55:10
 
1-127
3:31 (3:31)
2-129
2:59 (6:30)
3-121
4:41 (11:11)
4-110
10:50 (22:01)
5-113
6:15 (28:16)
6-109
3:58 (32:14)
 
7-112
10:40 (42:54)
8-119
6:00 (48:54)
9-124
5:29 (54:23)
Arrivée
0:47 (55:10)
 
10.
GUIOT Capucine * C- Bleu * 56:31
 
1-127
2:11 (2:11)
2-129
2:55 (5:06)
3-121
6:12 (11:18)
4-110
10:38 (21:56)
5-113
10:36 (32:32)
6-109
5:37 (38:09)
 
7-112
7:54 (46:03)
8-119
5:42 (51:45)
9-124
3:59 (55:44)
Arrivée
0:47 (56:31)
 
11.
HEBANT Alexandre * C- Bleu * 57:50
 
1-127
3:36 (3:36)
2-129
4:32 (8:08)
3-121
9:07 (17:15)
4-110
8:04 (25:19)
5-113
8:51 (34:10)
6-109
5:13 (39:23)
 
7-112
4:08 (43:31)
8-119
6:11 (49:42)
9-124
7:40 (57:22)
Arrivée
0:28 (57:50)
 
12.
FARRELL Melissa * C- Bleu * 1:02:36
 
1-127
1:03 (1:03)
2-129
1:56 (2:59)
3-121
11:33 (14:32)
4-110
6:20 (20:52)
5-113
14:15 (35:07)
6-109
2:09 (37:16)
 
7-112
15:34 (52:50)
8-119
6:30 (59:20)
9-124
2:48 (1:02:08)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:02:36)
 
KOLODZIEJ - KOLODZIEJ Maria luisa - Alix * C- Bleu * PM
 
1-127
4:26 (4:26)
2-129
3:01 (7:27)
3-121
6:11 (13:38)
4-110
6:23 (20:01)
5-113
6:57 (26:58)
6-109
4:08 (31:06)
 
7-112
4:14 (35:20)
8-119
6:03 (41:23)
9-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (45:04)
 
MELGIES Clément PM
 
1-127
0:28 (0:28)
2-129
1:22 (1:50)
3-121
2:40 (4:30)
4-110
3:47 (8:17)
5-113
13:53 (22:10)
6-109
1:20 (23:30)
 
7-112
6:04 (29:34)
8-119
3:26 (33:00)
9-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (34:18)

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 09/09/2020 11:27:00