Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

COTour2021 Etape 1 Fontmerle – 2021-06-10

 
Circuit Bleu
 
1.
SCOTTO D'ANIELLO / CHAUGNE Gaël / Sébastien * C-Bleu * 26:13
 
1-115
3:27 (3:27)
2-110
4:46 (8:13)
3-116
3:28 (11:41)
4-111
3:46 (15:27)
5-121
4:26 (19:53)
6-122
2:33 (22:26)
 
7-119
0:49 (23:15)
8-113
2:27 (25:42)
Arrivée
0:31 (26:13)
 
2.
MAZAN Alicja 35:58
 
1-115
3:49 (3:49)
2-110
5:41 (9:30)
3-116
6:00 (15:30)
4-111
3:57 (19:27)
5-121
6:49 (26:16)
6-122
4:46 (31:02)
 
7-119
1:06 (32:08)
8-113
3:04 (35:12)
Arrivée
0:46 (35:58)
 
3.
SUE Julie 36:01
 
1-115
2:58 (2:58)
2-110
4:58 (7:56)
3-116
3:16 (11:12)
4-111
4:37 (15:49)
5-121
5:31 (21:20)
6-122
5:12 (26:32)
 
7-119
1:26 (27:58)
8-113
4:25 (32:23)
Arrivée
3:38 (36:01)
 
4.
MELGIES Nicolas * C- Bleu * 36:37
 
1-115
2:27 (2:27)
2-110
3:29 (5:56)
3-116
4:12 (10:08)
4-111
8:37 (18:45)
5-121
5:28 (24:13)
6-122
3:30 (27:43)
 
7-119
1:08 (28:51)
8-113
7:03 (35:54)
Arrivée
0:43 (36:37)
 
5.
MELGIES Clement * C- Bleu * 41:23
 
1-115
3:59 (3:59)
2-110
3:36 (7:35)
3-116
9:39 (17:14)
4-111
8:07 (25:21)
5-121
7:13 (32:34)
6-122
4:14 (36:48)
 
7-119
1:00 (37:48)
8-113
3:02 (40:50)
Arrivée
0:33 (41:23)
 
6.
FARRELL Melissa * C- Bleu * 44:10
 
1-115
5:17 (5:17)
2-110
5:23 (10:40)
3-116
6:26 (17:06)
4-111
5:15 (22:21)
5-121
8:33 (30:54)
6-122
6:04 (36:58)
 
7-119
2:06 (39:04)
8-113
4:33 (43:37)
Arrivée
0:33 (44:10)
 
7.
CHALUMEAU Anne / Caroline * B-Jaune * 49:25
 
1-115
4:03 (4:03)
2-110
6:02 (10:05)
3-116
4:29 (14:34)
4-111
8:11 (22:45)
5-121
8:44 (31:29)
6-122
5:47 (37:16)
 
7-119
2:02 (39:18)
8-113
6:09 (45:27)
Arrivée
3:58 (49:25)
 
8.
MAXWELL Connor * C- Bleu * 52:10
 
1-115
6:54 (6:54)
2-110
6:11 (13:05)
3-116
5:14 (18:19)
4-111
7:12 (25:31)
5-121
9:05 (34:36)
6-122
6:16 (40:52)
 
7-119
2:41 (43:33)
8-113
6:42 (50:15)
Arrivée
1:55 (52:10)
 
 
9.
BRANCO Théo * C- Bleu * 53:31
 
1-115
3:53 (3:53)
2-110
5:55 (9:48)
3-116
9:20 (19:08)
4-111
6:41 (25:49)
5-121
10:29 (36:18)
6-122
5:00 (41:18)
 
7-119
1:05 (42:23)
8-113
10:20 (52:43)
Arrivée
0:48 (53:31)
 
10.
BRANCO Julia * C- Bleu * 54:21
 
1-115
3:51 (3:51)
2-110
6:30 (10:21)
3-116
9:12 (19:33)
4-111
6:05 (25:38)
5-121
12:57 (38:35)
6-122
6:46 (45:21)
 
7-119
3:08 (48:29)
8-113
4:45 (53:14)
Arrivée
1:07 (54:21)
 
11.
ANGELICO / ANGELICO Sandrine / Liam * C- Bleu * 55:23
 
1-115
5:17 (5:17)
2-110
7:41 (12:58)
3-116
8:20 (21:18)
4-111
8:08 (29:26)
5-121
11:18 (40:44)
6-122
4:09 (44:53)
 
7-119
2:31 (47:24)
8-113
4:51 (52:15)
Arrivée
3:08 (55:23)
 
12.
DOLLET Hannah * C- Bleu * 55:26
 
1-115
14:22 (14:22)
2-110
4:50 (19:12)
3-116
4:39 (23:51)
4-111
5:59 (29:50)
5-121
6:09 (35:59)
6-122
6:56 (42:55)
 
7-119
2:21 (45:16)
8-113
9:29 (54:45)
Arrivée
0:41 (55:26)
 
13.
DEBARGE Maxime 1:07:58
 
1-115
3:49 (3:49)
2-110
6:29 (10:18)
3-116
4:48 (15:06)
4-111
4:23 (19:29)
5-121
8:24 (27:53)
6-122
7:18 (35:11)
 
7-119
2:15 (37:26)
8-113
26:16 (1:03:42)
Arrivée
4:16 (1:07:58)
 
14.
DEBARGE Gaëtan * C- Bleu * 1:08:42
 
1-115
4:03 (4:03)
2-110
6:24 (10:27)
3-116
4:46 (15:13)
4-111
4:34 (19:47)
5-121
8:24 (28:11)
6-122
7:16 (35:27)
 
7-119
2:12 (37:39)
8-113
26:06 (1:03:45)
Arrivée
4:57 (1:08:42)
 
15.
LOUREIRO Adrian * C- Bleu * 1:17:45
 
1-115
4:07 (4:07)
2-110
5:15 (9:22)
3-116
7:11 (16:33)
4-111
6:19 (22:52)
5-121
16:17 (39:09)
6-122
15:13 (54:22)
 
7-119
0:50 (55:12)
8-113
21:26 (1:16:38)
Arrivée
1:07 (1:17:45)
 
16.
THOMAS Fiona * BC-Bleu * 1:27:18
 
1-115
17:08 (17:08)
2-110
8:27 (25:35)
3-116
6:34 (32:09)
4-111
11:21 (43:30)
5-121
11:32 (55:02)
6-122
15:23 (1:10:25)
 
7-119
2:58 (1:13:23)
8-113
8:13 (1:21:36)
Arrivée
5:42 (1:27:18)
 
ANGELICO / ANGELICO Fred / Jessee * C- Bleu * PM
 
1-115
5:55 (5:55)
2-110
7:34 (13:29)
3-116
– (–)
4-111
– (30:14)
5-121
7:03 (37:17)
6-122
6:48 (44:05)
 
7-119
2:18 (46:23)
8-113
– (–)
Arrivée
– (48:08)
 
Circuit Jaune
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens * B-Jaune * 42:31
 
1-110
5:14 (5:14)
2-107
6:28 (11:42)
3-105
2:26 (14:08)
4-104
1:31 (15:39)
5-116
4:59 (20:38)
6-117
1:51 (22:29)
 
7-118
5:08 (27:37)
8-115
1:49 (29:26)
9-120
4:51 (34:17)
10-124
2:04 (36:21)
11-123
0:58 (37:19)
12-109
3:28 (40:47)
 
13-113
0:52 (41:39)
Arrivée
0:52 (42:31)
 
2.
GOUNOT Victor * B-Jaune * 49:14
 
1-110
4:09 (4:09)
2-107
8:04 (12:13)
3-105
2:36 (14:49)
4-104
1:38 (16:27)
5-116
5:00 (21:27)
6-117
2:05 (23:32)
 
7-118
5:31 (29:03)
8-115
2:14 (31:17)
9-120
4:52 (36:09)
10-124
3:47 (39:56)
11-123
3:25 (43:21)
12-109
3:23 (46:44)
 
13-113
1:07 (47:51)
Arrivée
1:23 (49:14)
 
3.
THOMAS / THOMAS Leo / Owen * B-Jaune * 49:24
 
1-110
6:37 (6:37)
2-107
6:42 (13:19)
3-105
2:24 (15:43)
4-104
1:43 (17:26)
5-116
5:11 (22:37)
6-117
3:27 (26:04)
 
7-118
5:14 (31:18)
8-115
3:22 (34:40)
9-120
5:37 (40:17)
10-124
2:46 (43:03)
11-123
1:13 (44:16)
12-109
3:03 (47:19)
 
13-113
1:37 (48:56)
Arrivée
0:28 (49:24)
 
4.
DURBAN Marine * B-Jaune * 51:22
 
1-110
5:07 (5:07)
2-107
7:59 (13:06)
3-105
3:06 (16:12)
4-104
2:08 (18:20)
5-116
6:30 (24:50)
6-117
2:09 (26:59)
 
7-118
5:41 (32:40)
8-115
3:41 (36:21)
9-120
5:47 (42:08)
10-124
2:23 (44:31)
11-123
1:33 (46:04)
12-109
3:28 (49:32)
 
13-113
1:17 (50:49)
Arrivée
0:33 (51:22)
 
5.
FARRELL Jim * B-Jaune * 54:39
 
1-110
5:47 (5:47)
2-107
7:50 (13:37)
3-105
3:01 (16:38)
4-104
1:52 (18:30)
5-116
5:22 (23:52)
6-117
3:05 (26:57)
 
7-118
7:26 (34:23)
8-115
2:34 (36:57)
9-120
4:31 (41:28)
10-124
3:12 (44:40)
11-123
1:11 (45:51)
12-109
7:18 (53:09)
 
13-113
0:52 (54:01)
Arrivée
0:38 (54:39)
 
5.
KNIPPING Guillemette * B-Jaune * 54:39
 
1-110
9:27 (9:27)
2-107
8:40 (18:07)
3-105
3:10 (21:17)
4-104
1:50 (23:07)
5-116
6:33 (29:40)
6-117
2:44 (32:24)
 
7-118
5:53 (38:17)
8-115
2:42 (40:59)
9-120
4:55 (45:54)
10-124
2:45 (48:39)
11-123
1:02 (49:41)
12-109
3:13 (52:54)
 
13-113
1:03 (53:57)
Arrivée
0:42 (54:39)
 
7.
BACQUE Cecile * B-Jaune * 55:39
 
1-110
7:03 (7:03)
2-107
8:42 (15:45)
3-105
3:48 (19:33)
4-104
4:11 (23:44)
5-116
6:12 (29:56)
6-117
2:16 (32:12)
 
7-118
7:38 (39:50)
8-115
2:39 (42:29)
9-120
5:08 (47:37)
10-124
2:22 (49:59)
11-123
1:04 (51:03)
12-109
2:58 (54:01)
 
13-113
0:57 (54:58)
Arrivée
0:41 (55:39)
 
8.
FARRELL / PORTAL-KANAPI Jamy / Kenso * B-Jaune * 58:04
 
1-110
6:09 (6:09)
2-107
8:25 (14:34)
3-105
2:44 (17:18)
4-104
2:49 (20:07)
5-116
8:06 (28:13)
6-117
5:46 (33:59)
 
7-118
7:02 (41:01)
8-115
3:41 (44:42)
9-120
5:42 (50:24)
10-124
2:26 (52:50)
11-123
1:02 (53:52)
12-109
2:55 (56:47)
 
13-113
0:46 (57:33)
Arrivée
0:31 (58:04)
 
9.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * B-Jaune * 59:18
 
1-110
9:52 (9:52)
2-107
7:48 (17:40)
3-105
3:22 (21:02)
4-104
2:16 (23:18)
5-116
6:25 (29:43)
6-117
2:37 (32:20)
 
7-118
7:36 (39:56)
8-115
3:15 (43:11)
9-120
5:20 (48:31)
10-124
2:47 (51:18)
11-123
1:40 (52:58)
12-109
4:12 (57:10)
 
13-113
1:19 (58:29)
Arrivée
0:49 (59:18)
 
10.
ANDREIS Nathalie * B-Jaune * 59:42
 
1-110
7:33 (7:33)
2-107
9:50 (17:23)
3-105
3:12 (20:35)
4-104
2:10 (22:45)
5-116
6:09 (28:54)
6-117
5:46 (34:40)
 
7-118
6:22 (41:02)
8-115
3:05 (44:07)
9-120
4:50 (48:57)
10-124
3:16 (52:13)
11-123
1:20 (53:33)
12-109
4:05 (57:38)
 
13-113
1:17 (58:55)
Arrivée
0:47 (59:42)
 
11.
BOURNE Martin * B-Jaune * 1:03:40
 
1-110
7:48 (7:48)
2-107
9:40 (17:28)
3-105
3:37 (21:05)
4-104
3:46 (24:51)
5-116
5:45 (30:36)
6-117
2:41 (33:17)
 
7-118
7:17 (40:34)
8-115
5:02 (45:36)
9-120
5:56 (51:32)
10-124
3:15 (54:47)
11-123
1:48 (56:35)
12-109
3:17 (59:52)
 
13-113
1:14 (1:01:06)
Arrivée
2:34 (1:03:40)
 
12.
FRAU Rémy * B-Jaune * 1:04:08
 
1-110
4:40 (4:40)
2-107
6:21 (11:01)
3-105
4:57 (15:58)
4-104
1:57 (17:55)
5-116
12:18 (30:13)
6-117
2:55 (33:08)
 
7-118
7:49 (40:57)
8-115
5:06 (46:03)
9-120
6:01 (52:04)
10-124
3:08 (55:12)
11-123
2:13 (57:25)
12-109
4:34 (1:01:59)
 
13-113
0:56 (1:02:55)
Arrivée
1:13 (1:04:08)
 
13.
KASTENSSON Lotta * B-Jaune * 1:04:15
 
1-110
7:07 (7:07)
2-107
8:46 (15:53)
3-105
4:00 (19:53)
4-104
2:42 (22:35)
5-116
8:04 (30:39)
6-117
4:44 (35:23)
 
7-118
8:09 (43:32)
8-115
2:19 (45:51)
9-120
5:23 (51:14)
10-124
3:46 (55:00)
11-123
2:44 (57:44)
12-109
4:27 (1:02:11)
 
13-113
1:11 (1:03:22)
Arrivée
0:53 (1:04:15)
 
14.
PELLEGRY Ivan * B-Jaune * 1:08:36
 
1-110
7:00 (7:00)
2-107
10:18 (17:18)
3-105
3:44 (21:02)
4-104
3:12 (24:14)
5-116
6:54 (31:08)
6-117
3:23 (34:31)
 
7-118
7:44 (42:15)
8-115
6:01 (48:16)
9-120
6:52 (55:08)
10-124
4:20 (59:28)
11-123
1:56 (1:01:24)
12-109
5:18 (1:06:42)
 
13-113
1:04 (1:07:46)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:08:36)
 
15.
PELLISSON Valérie * B-Jaune * 1:08:42
 
1-110
8:05 (8:05)
2-107
10:18 (18:23)
3-105
4:34 (22:57)
4-104
4:11 (27:08)
5-116
7:56 (35:04)
6-117
3:31 (38:35)
 
7-118
7:04 (45:39)
8-115
3:33 (49:12)
9-120
6:31 (55:43)
10-124
2:51 (58:34)
11-123
1:52 (1:00:26)
12-109
5:21 (1:05:47)
 
13-113
2:02 (1:07:49)
Arrivée
0:53 (1:08:42)
 
16.
FRATICELLI / FRATICELLI Celia / Julien * B-Jaune * 1:11:58
 
1-110
8:09 (8:09)
2-107
11:48 (19:57)
3-105
3:47 (23:44)
4-104
2:46 (26:30)
5-116
7:40 (34:10)
6-117
3:56 (38:06)
 
7-118
9:35 (47:41)
8-115
3:08 (50:49)
9-120
10:15 (1:01:04)
10-124
3:02 (1:04:06)
11-123
1:52 (1:05:58)
12-109
4:09 (1:10:07)
 
13-113
1:02 (1:11:09)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:11:58)
 
17.
LERAT/ LERAT Jean baptiste / Quentin * B-Jaune * 1:13:05
 
1-110
5:40 (5:40)
2-107
10:02 (15:42)
3-105
3:24 (19:06)
4-104
3:59 (23:05)
5-116
5:59 (29:04)
6-117
3:18 (32:22)
 
7-118
8:26 (40:48)
8-115
10:01 (50:49)
9-120
5:57 (56:46)
10-124
4:43 (1:01:29)
11-123
3:45 (1:05:14)
12-109
4:26 (1:09:40)
 
13-113
2:45 (1:12:25)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:13:05)
 
18.
SOUCHAIRE Carole * B-Jaune * 1:13:06
 
1-110
8:03 (8:03)
2-107
10:14 (18:17)
3-105
5:14 (23:31)
4-104
2:42 (26:13)
5-116
6:21 (32:34)
6-117
2:59 (35:33)
 
7-118
7:47 (43:20)
8-115
5:06 (48:26)
9-120
7:22 (55:48)
10-124
6:05 (1:01:53)
11-123
2:10 (1:04:03)
12-109
5:20 (1:09:23)
 
13-113
2:38 (1:12:01)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:13:06)
 
19.
GELLY Cécile * B-Jaune * 1:13:07
 
1-110
8:12 (8:12)
2-107
10:09 (18:21)
3-105
4:57 (23:18)
4-104
2:57 (26:15)
5-116
6:19 (32:34)
6-117
2:48 (35:22)
 
7-118
8:15 (43:37)
8-115
4:51 (48:28)
9-120
7:08 (55:36)
10-124
6:05 (1:01:41)
11-123
2:28 (1:04:09)
12-109
5:04 (1:09:13)
 
13-113
2:47 (1:12:00)
Arrivée
1:07 (1:13:07)
 
20.
DUCHANGE Agnes * B-Jaune * 1:13:17
 
1-110
8:04 (8:04)
2-107
10:12 (18:16)
3-105
5:16 (23:32)
4-104
2:40 (26:12)
5-116
6:24 (32:36)
6-117
3:13 (35:49)
 
7-118
7:50 (43:39)
8-115
5:06 (48:45)
9-120
7:22 (56:07)
10-124
5:49 (1:01:56)
11-123
2:22 (1:04:18)
12-109
5:17 (1:09:35)
 
13-113
2:32 (1:12:07)
Arrivée
1:10 (1:13:17)
 
21.
HEBANT Axel * B-Jaune * 1:14:17
 
1-110
5:56 (5:56)
2-107
7:27 (13:23)
3-105
2:44 (16:07)
4-104
2:37 (18:44)
5-116
5:23 (24:07)
6-117
4:21 (28:28)
 
7-118
11:27 (39:55)
8-115
4:20 (44:15)
9-120
13:06 (57:21)
10-124
3:39 (1:01:00)
11-123
8:11 (1:09:11)
12-109
3:38 (1:12:49)
 
13-113
1:05 (1:13:54)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:14:17)
 
22.
KONIOR MAZAN Agnieszka * B-Jaune * 1:14:57
 
1-110
6:35 (6:35)
2-107
22:30 (29:05)
3-105
3:00 (32:05)
4-104
3:25 (35:30)
5-116
6:32 (42:02)
6-117
3:57 (45:59)
 
7-118
10:49 (56:48)
8-115
4:26 (1:01:14)
9-120
5:08 (1:06:22)
10-124
2:04 (1:08:26)
11-123
1:23 (1:09:49)
12-109
3:29 (1:13:18)
 
13-113
0:58 (1:14:16)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:14:57)
 
23.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * B-Jaune * 1:15:10
 
1-110
7:23 (7:23)
2-107
15:32 (22:55)
3-105
4:11 (27:06)
4-104
3:07 (30:13)
5-116
7:41 (37:54)
6-117
3:15 (41:09)
 
7-118
7:59 (49:08)
8-115
3:28 (52:36)
9-120
7:06 (59:42)
10-124
5:23 (1:05:05)
11-123
1:48 (1:06:53)
12-109
5:18 (1:12:11)
 
13-113
1:47 (1:13:58)
Arrivée
1:12 (1:15:10)
 
24.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile * A-Jaune * 1:19:13
 
1-110
7:18 (7:18)
2-107
14:59 (22:17)
3-105
5:37 (27:54)
4-104
2:25 (30:19)
5-116
8:26 (38:45)
6-117
2:35 (41:20)
 
7-118
8:45 (50:05)
8-115
5:04 (55:09)
9-120
9:28 (1:04:37)
10-124
2:52 (1:07:29)
11-123
2:31 (1:10:00)
12-109
4:18 (1:14:18)
 
13-113
4:09 (1:18:27)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:19:13)
 
25.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * B-Jaune * 1:20:12
 
1-110
6:19 (6:19)
2-107
9:57 (16:16)
3-105
5:03 (21:19)
4-104
2:50 (24:09)
5-116
11:05 (35:14)
6-117
5:14 (40:28)
 
7-118
10:45 (51:13)
8-115
4:40 (55:53)
9-120
7:40 (1:03:33)
10-124
5:55 (1:09:28)
11-123
2:04 (1:11:32)
12-109
4:57 (1:16:29)
 
13-113
1:49 (1:18:18)
Arrivée
1:54 (1:20:12)
 
26.
LE SINQ Cécile / Ludovic * B-Jaune * 1:26:19
 
1-110
9:09 (9:09)
2-107
14:03 (23:12)
3-105
5:25 (28:37)
4-104
4:08 (32:45)
5-116
10:26 (43:11)
6-117
3:17 (46:28)
 
7-118
9:22 (55:50)
8-115
5:29 (1:01:19)
9-120
8:21 (1:09:40)
10-124
5:31 (1:15:11)
11-123
2:12 (1:17:23)
12-109
5:26 (1:22:49)
 
13-113
2:03 (1:24:52)
Arrivée
1:27 (1:26:19)
 
27.
DUSFOUR Alexandre * B-Jaune * 1:28:26
 
1-110
12:17 (12:17)
2-107
11:21 (23:38)
3-105
4:14 (27:52)
4-104
4:02 (31:54)
5-116
8:06 (40:00)
6-117
3:11 (43:11)
 
7-118
9:45 (52:56)
8-115
5:50 (58:46)
9-120
7:21 (1:06:07)
10-124
10:40 (1:16:47)
11-123
2:09 (1:18:56)
12-109
6:47 (1:25:43)
 
13-113
1:21 (1:27:04)
Arrivée
1:22 (1:28:26)
 
28.
GINESTE Corinne * B-Jaune * 1:29:19
 
1-110
8:32 (8:32)
2-107
10:08 (18:40)
3-105
4:13 (22:53)
4-104
3:16 (26:09)
5-116
9:53 (36:02)
6-117
6:51 (42:53)
 
7-118
19:13 (1:02:06)
8-115
3:22 (1:05:28)
9-120
6:36 (1:12:04)
10-124
3:27 (1:15:31)
11-123
2:29 (1:18:00)
12-109
8:09 (1:26:09)
 
13-113
2:10 (1:28:19)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:29:19)
 
29.
PRIGENT DULTA Myriam sébastien * B-Jaune * 1:29:56
 
1-110
10:11 (10:11)
2-107
12:49 (23:00)
3-105
4:02 (27:02)
4-104
3:32 (30:34)
5-116
9:34 (40:08)
6-117
3:47 (43:55)
 
7-118
8:05 (52:00)
8-115
6:43 (58:43)
9-120
10:46 (1:09:29)
10-124
4:44 (1:14:13)
11-123
3:48 (1:18:01)
12-109
6:55 (1:24:56)
 
13-113
1:57 (1:26:53)
Arrivée
3:03 (1:29:56)
 
30.
ROELS Anne * B-Jaune * 1:31:05
 
1-110
18:43 (18:43)
2-107
8:41 (27:24)
3-105
3:08 (30:32)
4-104
5:05 (35:37)
5-116
6:09 (41:46)
6-117
3:53 (45:39)
 
7-118
7:35 (53:14)
8-115
3:59 (57:13)
9-120
8:07 (1:05:20)
10-124
11:25 (1:16:45)
11-123
1:37 (1:18:22)
12-109
8:59 (1:27:21)
 
13-113
2:14 (1:29:35)
Arrivée
1:30 (1:31:05)
 
31.
BERGOIN Raymond * B-Jaune * 1:34:54
 
1-110
6:24 (6:24)
2-107
9:15 (15:39)
3-105
6:41 (22:20)
4-104
2:43 (25:03)
5-116
6:30 (31:33)
6-117
2:58 (34:31)
 
7-118
13:21 (47:52)
8-115
5:36 (53:28)
9-120
4:52 (58:20)
10-124
18:41 (1:17:01)
11-123
4:36 (1:21:37)
12-109
4:39 (1:26:16)
 
13-113
6:20 (1:32:36)
Arrivée
2:18 (1:34:54)
 
32.
NAHON Evy * B-Jaune * 1:35:05
 
1-110
24:10 (24:10)
2-107
12:20 (36:30)
3-105
4:28 (40:58)
4-104
4:13 (45:11)
5-116
9:29 (54:40)
6-117
4:06 (58:46)
 
7-118
9:58 (1:08:44)
8-115
3:57 (1:12:41)
9-120
9:44 (1:22:25)
10-124
3:47 (1:26:12)
11-123
1:56 (1:28:08)
12-109
4:56 (1:33:04)
 
13-113
1:30 (1:34:34)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:35:05)
 
33.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa * B-Jaune * 1:39:08
 
1-110
8:34 (8:34)
2-107
13:08 (21:42)
3-105
4:16 (25:58)
4-104
3:14 (29:12)
5-116
16:19 (45:31)
6-117
4:40 (50:11)
 
7-118
13:18 (1:03:29)
8-115
7:23 (1:10:52)
9-120
12:30 (1:23:22)
10-124
2:51 (1:26:13)
11-123
2:08 (1:28:21)
12-109
8:21 (1:36:42)
 
13-113
1:41 (1:38:23)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:39:08)
 
34.
APVRILLE Axelle * B-Jaune * 1:39:21
 
1-110
9:29 (9:29)
2-107
11:51 (21:20)
3-105
4:14 (25:34)
4-104
3:22 (28:56)
5-116
10:21 (39:17)
6-117
5:27 (44:44)
 
7-118
13:25 (58:09)
8-115
6:32 (1:04:41)
9-120
6:38 (1:11:19)
10-124
4:11 (1:15:30)
11-123
2:45 (1:18:15)
12-109
17:22 (1:35:37)
 
13-113
2:07 (1:37:44)
Arrivée
1:37 (1:39:21)
 
35.
KOLODZIEJ Alix * B-Jaune * 1:40:05
 
1-110
9:26 (9:26)
2-107
13:15 (22:41)
3-105
4:15 (26:56)
4-104
3:15 (30:11)
5-116
16:18 (46:29)
6-117
4:41 (51:10)
 
7-118
13:18 (1:04:28)
8-115
7:23 (1:11:51)
9-120
12:30 (1:24:21)
10-124
2:50 (1:27:11)
11-123
2:09 (1:29:20)
12-109
8:20 (1:37:40)
 
13-113
1:42 (1:39:22)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:40:05)
 
36.
DAVID Rebecca * B-Jaune * 1:47:47
 
1-110
18:34 (18:34)
2-107
17:15 (35:49)
3-105
21:40 (57:29)
4-104
1:54 (59:23)
5-116
7:25 (1:06:48)
6-117
5:57 (1:12:45)
 
7-118
8:08 (1:20:53)
8-115
3:23 (1:24:16)
9-120
4:36 (1:28:52)
10-124
3:13 (1:32:05)
11-123
4:27 (1:36:32)
12-109
6:25 (1:42:57)
 
13-113
1:24 (1:44:21)
Arrivée
3:26 (1:47:47)
 
EININGER Celine * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-110
– (–)
2-107
– (–)
3-105
– (–)
4-104
– (–)
5-116
– (17:36)
6-117
2:54 (20:30)
 
7-118
7:35 (28:05)
8-115
3:55 (32:00)
9-120
8:15 (40:15)
10-124
2:58 (43:13)
11-123
2:39 (45:52)
12-109
4:24 (50:16)
 
13-113
1:09 (51:25)
Arrivée
0:51 (52:16)
 
RICHAUD Alain * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-110
9:40 (9:40)
2-107
13:13 (22:53)
3-105
4:17 (27:10)
4-104
3:49 (30:59)
5-116
10:35 (41:34)
6-117
4:51 (46:25)
 
7-118
– (–)
8-115
– (1:09:20)
9-120
7:13 (1:16:33)
10-124
8:40 (1:25:13)
11-123
1:32 (1:26:45)
12-109
5:44 (1:32:29)
 
13-113
1:40 (1:34:09)
Arrivée
2:29 (1:36:38)
 
WANERT Loïc * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-110
8:17 (8:17)
2-107
– (–)
3-105
– (22:07)
4-104
4:55 (27:02)
5-116
6:00 (33:02)
6-117
3:51 (36:53)
 
7-118
12:52 (49:45)
8-115
6:02 (55:47)
9-120
– (–)
10-124
– (1:00:47)
11-123
1:55 (1:02:42)
12-109
5:25 (1:08:07)
 
13-113
3:06 (1:11:13)
Arrivée
1:47 (1:13:00)
 
BELLONE Christine * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-110
38:01 (38:01)
2-107
12:58 (50:59)
3-105
6:55 (57:54)
4-104
9:20 (1:07:14)
5-116
10:05 (1:17:19)
6-117
4:49 (1:22:08)
 
7-118
10:38 (1:32:46)
8-115
12:31 (1:45:17)
9-120
8:55 (1:54:12)
10-124
6:10 (2:00:22)
11-123
2:46 (2:03:08)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-113
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
LOUREIRO Neda * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-110
10:26 (10:26)
2-107
– (–)
3-105
– (–)
4-104
– (–)
5-116
– (–)
6-117
– (–)
 
7-118
– (–)
8-115
– (–)
9-120
– (–)
10-124
– (–)
11-123
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-113
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
RENGEL / ROUCOU Amandine / Anne-Cecile * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-110
11:49 (11:49)
2-107
13:35 (25:24)
3-105
4:53 (30:17)
4-104
4:14 (34:31)
5-116
11:45 (46:16)
6-117
5:09 (51:25)
 
7-118
9:30 (1:00:55)
8-115
7:22 (1:08:17)
9-120
9:13 (1:17:30)
10-124
– (–)
11-123
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-113
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
SYDNEY Charlotte * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-110
9:28 (9:28)
2-107
21:33 (31:01)
3-105
4:48 (35:49)
4-104
3:31 (39:20)
5-116
13:26 (52:46)
6-117
– (–)
 
7-118
– (–)
8-115
– (–)
9-120
– (–)
10-124
– (–)
11-123
– (–)
12-109
– (–)
 
13-113
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * A-Jaune * 46:36
 
1-112
3:25 (3:25)
2-107
5:57 (9:22)
3-106
1:51 (11:13)
4-104
2:37 (13:50)
5-102
2:42 (16:32)
6-103
3:11 (19:43)
 
7-101
2:44 (22:27)
8-108
6:22 (28:49)
9-117
2:33 (31:22)
10-114
6:28 (37:50)
11-120
1:13 (39:03)
12-124
1:32 (40:35)
 
13-118
2:15 (42:50)
14-109
2:21 (45:11)
15-113
0:50 (46:01)
Arrivée
0:35 (46:36)
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas * A-Jaune * 49:23
 
1-112
3:25 (3:25)
2-107
4:48 (8:13)
3-106
1:45 (9:58)
4-104
3:00 (12:58)
5-102
2:54 (15:52)
6-103
2:55 (18:47)
 
7-101
3:35 (22:22)
8-108
5:41 (28:03)
9-117
2:25 (30:28)
10-114
6:11 (36:39)
11-120
1:44 (38:23)
12-124
1:43 (40:06)
 
13-118
5:35 (45:41)
14-109
1:58 (47:39)
15-113
0:59 (48:38)
Arrivée
0:45 (49:23)
 
3.
AGELOUX / SOLTYSIAK Julien / Alexis * A-Jaune * 50:51
 
1-112
3:05 (3:05)
2-107
5:23 (8:28)
3-106
2:08 (10:36)
4-104
4:20 (14:56)
5-102
2:59 (17:55)
6-103
4:38 (22:33)
 
7-101
3:34 (26:07)
8-108
6:35 (32:42)
9-117
2:34 (35:16)
10-114
6:39 (41:55)
11-120
1:22 (43:17)
12-124
1:33 (44:50)
 
13-118
2:19 (47:09)
14-109
2:29 (49:38)
15-113
0:42 (50:20)
Arrivée
0:31 (50:51)
 
4.
LEJEUNE Michaël * A-Jaune * 52:43
 
1-112
6:31 (6:31)
2-107
5:30 (12:01)
3-106
1:46 (13:47)
4-104
3:22 (17:09)
5-102
3:31 (20:40)
6-103
3:27 (24:07)
 
7-101
3:14 (27:21)
8-108
6:22 (33:43)
9-117
2:21 (36:04)
10-114
6:07 (42:11)
11-120
1:29 (43:40)
12-124
1:38 (45:18)
 
13-118
2:31 (47:49)
14-109
3:30 (51:19)
15-113
0:46 (52:05)
Arrivée
0:38 (52:43)
 
5.
LOUREIRO Emma * A-Jaune * 55:21
 
1-112
3:19 (3:19)
2-107
6:23 (9:42)
3-106
2:16 (11:58)
4-104
4:26 (16:24)
5-102
3:25 (19:49)
6-103
3:05 (22:54)
 
7-101
4:36 (27:30)
8-108
7:18 (34:48)
9-117
2:53 (37:41)
10-114
7:11 (44:52)
11-120
1:30 (46:22)
12-124
1:38 (48:00)
 
13-118
2:59 (50:59)
14-109
2:56 (53:55)
15-113
0:49 (54:44)
Arrivée
0:37 (55:21)
 
6.
MEROUR Aurélien * A-Jaune * 56:40
 
1-112
3:09 (3:09)
2-107
5:56 (9:05)
3-106
2:09 (11:14)
4-104
2:45 (13:59)
5-102
4:44 (18:43)
6-103
3:35 (22:18)
 
7-101
3:37 (25:55)
8-108
7:37 (33:32)
9-117
2:59 (36:31)
10-114
8:20 (44:51)
11-120
1:50 (46:41)
12-124
1:37 (48:18)
 
13-118
2:56 (51:14)
14-109
4:04 (55:18)
15-113
0:50 (56:08)
Arrivée
0:32 (56:40)
 
7.
GARDEUX Matthieu * A-Jaune * 56:45
 
1-112
3:20 (3:20)
2-107
5:36 (8:56)
3-106
3:46 (12:42)
4-104
5:40 (18:22)
5-102
3:16 (21:38)
6-103
3:36 (25:14)
 
7-101
3:58 (29:12)
8-108
7:04 (36:16)
9-117
2:53 (39:09)
10-114
7:25 (46:34)
11-120
1:26 (48:00)
12-124
1:40 (49:40)
 
13-118
2:47 (52:27)
14-109
2:55 (55:22)
15-113
0:48 (56:10)
Arrivée
0:35 (56:45)
 
8.
MAURICE Benjamin * A-Jaune * 59:00
 
1-112
3:48 (3:48)
2-107
10:57 (14:45)
3-106
1:56 (16:41)
4-104
3:34 (20:15)
5-102
3:15 (23:30)
6-103
3:50 (27:20)
 
7-101
4:39 (31:59)
8-108
6:36 (38:35)
9-117
2:41 (41:16)
10-114
7:33 (48:49)
11-120
1:34 (50:23)
12-124
1:38 (52:01)
 
13-118
2:23 (54:24)
14-109
2:46 (57:10)
15-113
0:53 (58:03)
Arrivée
0:57 (59:00)
 
9.
NAHON David * A-Jaune * 59:10
 
1-112
3:57 (3:57)
2-107
5:51 (9:48)
3-106
1:43 (11:31)
4-104
4:06 (15:37)
5-102
2:47 (18:24)
6-103
3:19 (21:43)
 
7-101
6:32 (28:15)
8-108
6:12 (34:27)
9-117
2:27 (36:54)
10-114
7:53 (44:47)
11-120
1:35 (46:22)
12-124
2:33 (48:55)
 
13-118
5:19 (54:14)
14-109
3:39 (57:53)
15-113
0:40 (58:33)
Arrivée
0:37 (59:10)
 
10.
CHOTARD Philippe * A-Jaune * 1:01:52
 
1-112
4:30 (4:30)
2-107
6:07 (10:37)
3-106
2:11 (12:48)
4-104
3:11 (15:59)
5-102
2:56 (18:55)
6-103
3:54 (22:49)
 
7-101
3:46 (26:35)
8-108
8:32 (35:07)
9-117
3:23 (38:30)
10-114
10:36 (49:06)
11-120
2:54 (52:00)
12-124
2:12 (54:12)
 
13-118
3:15 (57:27)
14-109
2:54 (1:00:21)
15-113
0:56 (1:01:17)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:01:52)
 
11.
NAHON Ethan * A-Jaune * 1:03:40
 
1-112
3:58 (3:58)
2-107
6:54 (10:52)
3-106
2:26 (13:18)
4-104
3:54 (17:12)
5-102
3:40 (20:52)
6-103
4:33 (25:25)
 
7-101
5:00 (30:25)
8-108
11:29 (41:54)
9-117
2:59 (44:53)
10-114
7:31 (52:24)
11-120
1:11 (53:35)
12-124
2:02 (55:37)
 
13-118
4:30 (1:00:07)
14-109
2:17 (1:02:24)
15-113
0:43 (1:03:07)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:03:40)
 
12.
JARA Gaelic * A-Jaune * 1:03:47
 
1-112
3:49 (3:49)
2-107
5:32 (9:21)
3-106
2:08 (11:29)
4-104
3:07 (14:36)
5-102
3:23 (17:59)
6-103
3:01 (21:00)
 
7-101
13:28 (34:28)
8-108
7:27 (41:55)
9-117
4:21 (46:16)
10-114
7:05 (53:21)
11-120
1:35 (54:56)
12-124
2:03 (56:59)
 
13-118
3:13 (1:00:12)
14-109
2:18 (1:02:30)
15-113
0:51 (1:03:21)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:03:47)
 
13.
GABARD Pascal * A-Jaune * 1:04:55
 
1-112
4:43 (4:43)
2-107
6:41 (11:24)
3-106
2:41 (14:05)
4-104
3:43 (17:48)
5-102
5:34 (23:22)
6-103
4:11 (27:33)
 
7-101
6:24 (33:57)
8-108
8:32 (42:29)
9-117
3:05 (45:34)
10-114
7:17 (52:51)
11-120
1:16 (54:07)
12-124
2:06 (56:13)
 
13-118
2:54 (59:07)
14-109
2:54 (1:02:01)
15-113
1:38 (1:03:39)
Arrivée
1:16 (1:04:55)
 
14.
DURIN Mathias 1:04:57
 
1-112
3:22 (3:22)
2-107
6:29 (9:51)
3-106
2:23 (12:14)
4-104
5:12 (17:26)
5-102
3:43 (21:09)
6-103
4:31 (25:40)
 
7-101
5:09 (30:49)
8-108
9:27 (40:16)
9-117
5:28 (45:44)
10-114
8:07 (53:51)
11-120
1:24 (55:15)
12-124
1:49 (57:04)
 
13-118
3:49 (1:00:53)
14-109
2:37 (1:03:30)
15-113
0:52 (1:04:22)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:04:57)
 
15.
HEBANT Jérôme * A-Jaune * 1:07:51
 
1-112
4:46 (4:46)
2-107
6:23 (11:09)
3-106
2:31 (13:40)
4-104
3:21 (17:01)
5-102
4:35 (21:36)
6-103
8:53 (30:29)
 
7-101
4:32 (35:01)
8-108
9:20 (44:21)
9-117
3:20 (47:41)
10-114
8:30 (56:11)
11-120
1:49 (58:00)
12-124
1:50 (59:50)
 
13-118
3:21 (1:03:11)
14-109
3:11 (1:06:22)
15-113
0:54 (1:07:16)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:07:51)
 
16.
LARRIBEAU Sophie * A-Jaune * 1:08:35
 
1-112
4:39 (4:39)
2-107
7:03 (11:42)
3-106
2:50 (14:32)
4-104
3:29 (18:01)
5-102
3:06 (21:07)
6-103
4:04 (25:11)
 
7-101
6:00 (31:11)
8-108
8:50 (40:01)
9-117
3:16 (43:17)
10-114
8:09 (51:26)
11-120
2:21 (53:47)
12-124
4:44 (58:31)
 
13-118
5:06 (1:03:37)
14-109
2:37 (1:06:14)
15-113
1:06 (1:07:20)
Arrivée
1:15 (1:08:35)
 
17.
BOISSIER Nicolas * A-Jaune * 1:10:51
 
1-112
4:30 (4:30)
2-107
6:28 (10:58)
3-106
2:47 (13:45)
4-104
3:42 (17:27)
5-102
4:56 (22:23)
6-103
7:08 (29:31)
 
7-101
3:09 (32:40)
8-108
7:38 (40:18)
9-117
3:38 (43:56)
10-114
9:09 (53:05)
11-120
1:34 (54:39)
12-124
7:22 (1:02:01)
 
13-118
3:12 (1:05:13)
14-109
4:01 (1:09:14)
15-113
0:53 (1:10:07)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:10:51)
 
 
18.
MARTY Olivier * A-Jaune * 1:11:10
 
1-112
4:39 (4:39)
2-107
7:25 (12:04)
3-106
2:35 (14:39)
4-104
3:53 (18:32)
5-102
4:20 (22:52)
6-103
4:14 (27:06)
 
7-101
5:53 (32:59)
8-108
10:40 (43:39)
9-117
3:27 (47:06)
10-114
9:28 (56:34)
11-120
2:08 (58:42)
12-124
2:17 (1:00:59)
 
13-118
4:47 (1:05:46)
14-109
3:29 (1:09:15)
15-113
1:11 (1:10:26)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:11:10)
 
19.
MADRIGNAC Yannick * A-Jaune * 1:13:05
 
1-112
3:44 (3:44)
2-107
6:45 (10:29)
3-106
2:31 (13:00)
4-104
3:35 (16:35)
5-102
3:23 (19:58)
6-103
8:33 (28:31)
 
7-101
5:29 (34:00)
8-108
9:21 (43:21)
9-117
3:22 (46:43)
10-114
10:41 (57:24)
11-120
2:00 (59:24)
12-124
4:01 (1:03:25)
 
13-118
4:28 (1:07:53)
14-109
3:09 (1:11:02)
15-113
1:24 (1:12:26)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:13:05)
 
20.
FILLON David * A-Jaune * 1:13:24
 
1-112
3:47 (3:47)
2-107
9:02 (12:49)
3-106
2:02 (14:51)
4-104
8:03 (22:54)
5-102
3:25 (26:19)
6-103
4:33 (30:52)
 
7-101
5:29 (36:21)
8-108
8:52 (45:13)
9-117
3:28 (48:41)
10-114
9:07 (57:48)
11-120
1:52 (59:40)
12-124
2:41 (1:02:21)
 
13-118
4:35 (1:06:56)
14-109
2:52 (1:09:48)
15-113
1:09 (1:10:57)
Arrivée
2:27 (1:13:24)
 
21.
SEVEQUE Matthieu * A-Jaune * 1:16:12
 
1-112
4:35 (4:35)
2-107
7:24 (11:59)
3-106
2:16 (14:15)
4-104
4:02 (18:17)
5-102
7:22 (25:39)
6-103
4:10 (29:49)
 
7-101
6:26 (36:15)
8-108
6:52 (43:07)
9-117
3:56 (47:03)
10-114
8:26 (55:29)
11-120
3:19 (58:48)
12-124
5:28 (1:04:16)
 
13-118
3:23 (1:07:39)
14-109
6:46 (1:14:25)
15-113
1:08 (1:15:33)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:16:12)
 
22.
MAZAN Vincent * A-Jaune * 1:16:15
 
1-112
4:20 (4:20)
2-107
6:59 (11:19)
3-106
2:24 (13:43)
4-104
6:44 (20:27)
5-102
3:32 (23:59)
6-103
4:32 (28:31)
 
7-101
4:42 (33:13)
8-108
8:52 (42:05)
9-117
2:40 (44:45)
10-114
10:30 (55:15)
11-120
6:28 (1:01:43)
12-124
4:05 (1:05:48)
 
13-118
3:03 (1:08:51)
14-109
3:13 (1:12:04)
15-113
1:07 (1:13:11)
Arrivée
3:04 (1:16:15)
 
23.
DURAND Roxane * A-Jaune * 1:17:33
 
1-112
5:34 (5:34)
2-107
8:51 (14:25)
3-106
2:43 (17:08)
4-104
5:36 (22:44)
5-102
4:23 (27:07)
6-103
4:05 (31:12)
 
7-101
6:57 (38:09)
8-108
8:33 (46:42)
9-117
3:06 (49:48)
10-114
8:42 (58:30)
11-120
4:02 (1:02:32)
12-124
2:08 (1:04:40)
 
13-118
6:20 (1:11:00)
14-109
4:03 (1:15:03)
15-113
1:41 (1:16:44)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:17:33)
 
 
24.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * A-Jaune * 1:18:08
 
1-112
3:52 (3:52)
2-107
6:33 (10:25)
3-106
2:29 (12:54)
4-104
5:08 (18:02)
5-102
11:41 (29:43)
6-103
4:36 (34:19)
 
7-101
5:40 (39:59)
8-108
8:00 (47:59)
9-117
3:07 (51:06)
10-114
8:56 (1:00:02)
11-120
1:49 (1:01:51)
12-124
2:09 (1:04:00)
 
13-118
6:29 (1:10:29)
14-109
6:07 (1:16:36)
15-113
0:51 (1:17:27)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:18:08)
 
 
25.
LAGARDèRE Jérôme * A-Jaune * 1:22:09
 
1-112
5:24 (5:24)
2-107
7:00 (12:24)
3-106
2:36 (15:00)
4-104
3:36 (18:36)
5-102
15:56 (34:32)
6-103
4:09 (38:41)
 
7-101
4:05 (42:46)
8-108
13:48 (56:34)
9-117
3:54 (1:00:28)
10-114
8:02 (1:08:30)
11-120
1:59 (1:10:29)
12-124
3:48 (1:14:17)
 
13-118
2:35 (1:16:52)
14-109
3:47 (1:20:39)
15-113
0:53 (1:21:32)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:22:09)
 
26.
SCOTTO D'ANIELLO / CHAUGNE Gaël / Sébastien (A) 1:23:44
 
1-112
15:56 (15:56)
2-107
6:52 (22:48)
3-106
3:38 (26:26)
4-104
4:08 (30:34)
5-102
4:36 (35:10)
6-103
3:44 (38:54)
 
7-101
5:00 (43:54)
8-108
9:20 (53:14)
9-117
5:53 (59:07)
10-114
9:04 (1:08:11)
11-120
1:40 (1:09:51)
12-124
3:08 (1:12:59)
 
13-118
3:59 (1:16:58)
14-109
4:41 (1:21:39)
15-113
1:30 (1:23:09)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:23:44)
 
27.
NICOLEAU Guillaume * A-Jaune * 1:26:03
 
1-112
6:56 (6:56)
2-107
7:55 (14:51)
3-106
2:31 (17:22)
4-104
5:25 (22:47)
5-102
4:43 (27:30)
6-103
5:01 (32:31)
 
7-101
4:52 (37:23)
8-108
17:55 (55:18)
9-117
3:13 (58:31)
10-114
10:22 (1:08:53)
11-120
3:30 (1:12:23)
12-124
3:35 (1:15:58)
 
13-118
4:17 (1:20:15)
14-109
3:00 (1:23:15)
15-113
1:31 (1:24:46)
Arrivée
1:17 (1:26:03)
 
28.
MARTIN Alix * A-Jaune * 1:28:25
 
1-112
3:59 (3:59)
2-107
8:14 (12:13)
3-106
2:39 (14:52)
4-104
5:15 (20:07)
5-102
6:15 (26:22)
6-103
5:32 (31:54)
 
7-101
7:24 (39:18)
8-108
10:23 (49:41)
9-117
4:05 (53:46)
10-114
16:38 (1:10:24)
11-120
2:26 (1:12:50)
12-124
3:31 (1:16:21)
 
13-118
4:12 (1:20:33)
14-109
5:25 (1:25:58)
15-113
1:08 (1:27:06)
Arrivée
1:19 (1:28:25)
 
29.
LOPEZ Xavier * A-Jaune * 1:31:11
 
1-112
5:00 (5:00)
2-107
17:45 (22:45)
3-106
2:47 (25:32)
4-104
5:18 (30:50)
5-102
5:35 (36:25)
6-103
3:43 (40:08)
 
7-101
4:14 (44:22)
8-108
10:58 (55:20)
9-117
5:44 (1:01:04)
10-114
9:25 (1:10:29)
11-120
2:09 (1:12:38)
12-124
3:55 (1:16:33)
 
13-118
4:08 (1:20:41)
14-109
9:07 (1:29:48)
15-113
0:49 (1:30:37)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:31:11)
 
30.
FICHAUX-TRICON / TRICON Timoté / Sophie * A-Jaune * 1:32:36
 
1-112
6:15 (6:15)
2-107
9:55 (16:10)
3-106
3:39 (19:49)
4-104
5:38 (25:27)
5-102
9:31 (34:58)
6-103
5:25 (40:23)
 
7-101
5:47 (46:10)
8-108
11:04 (57:14)
9-117
6:03 (1:03:17)
10-114
12:41 (1:15:58)
11-120
2:08 (1:18:06)
12-124
2:57 (1:21:03)
 
13-118
5:46 (1:26:49)
14-109
4:12 (1:31:01)
15-113
0:57 (1:31:58)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:32:36)
 
 
31.
LOUREIRO Sergio * A-Jaune * 1:32:57
 
1-112
5:08 (5:08)
2-107
8:23 (13:31)
3-106
3:20 (16:51)
4-104
6:36 (23:27)
5-102
6:22 (29:49)
6-103
5:41 (35:30)
 
7-101
11:55 (47:25)
8-108
14:15 (1:01:40)
9-117
3:41 (1:05:21)
10-114
11:25 (1:16:46)
11-120
2:03 (1:18:49)
12-124
2:42 (1:21:31)
 
13-118
4:15 (1:25:46)
14-109
5:15 (1:31:01)
15-113
1:10 (1:32:11)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:32:57)
 
32.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * A-Jaune * 1:36:16
 
1-112
5:03 (5:03)
2-107
12:17 (17:20)
3-106
3:51 (21:11)
4-104
6:43 (27:54)
5-102
4:07 (32:01)
6-103
4:34 (36:35)
 
7-101
15:09 (51:44)
8-108
9:12 (1:00:56)
9-117
3:21 (1:04:17)
10-114
10:55 (1:15:12)
11-120
3:05 (1:18:17)
12-124
3:57 (1:22:14)
 
13-118
3:54 (1:26:08)
14-109
8:36 (1:34:44)
15-113
0:56 (1:35:40)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:36:16)
 
 
33.
MACIA Eric * A-Jaune * 1:36:36
 
1-112
4:14 (4:14)
2-107
19:02 (23:16)
3-106
2:14 (25:30)
4-104
4:39 (30:09)
5-102
5:00 (35:09)
6-103
5:10 (40:19)
 
7-101
6:03 (46:22)
8-108
13:00 (59:22)
9-117
3:45 (1:03:07)
10-114
11:20 (1:14:27)
11-120
1:53 (1:16:20)
12-124
2:27 (1:18:47)
 
13-118
10:13 (1:29:00)
14-109
4:40 (1:33:40)
15-113
1:50 (1:35:30)
Arrivée
1:06 (1:36:36)
 
34.
RICHARD Christian * A-Jaune * 1:38:47
 
1-112
5:48 (5:48)
2-107
11:28 (17:16)
3-106
2:59 (20:15)
4-104
5:22 (25:37)
5-102
4:53 (30:30)
6-103
12:12 (42:42)
 
7-101
5:05 (47:47)
8-108
11:52 (59:39)
9-117
4:48 (1:04:27)
10-114
13:15 (1:17:42)
11-120
2:52 (1:20:34)
12-124
2:46 (1:23:20)
 
13-118
7:04 (1:30:24)
14-109
5:55 (1:36:19)
15-113
1:34 (1:37:53)
Arrivée
0:54 (1:38:47)
 
35.
GARCIA Sebastian * A-Jaune * 1:42:57
 
1-112
5:05 (5:05)
2-107
8:09 (13:14)
3-106
3:15 (16:29)
4-104
6:45 (23:14)
5-102
6:39 (29:53)
6-103
4:40 (34:33)
 
7-101
5:53 (40:26)
8-108
11:18 (51:44)
9-117
4:44 (56:28)
10-114
15:45 (1:12:13)
11-120
3:35 (1:15:48)
12-124
6:52 (1:22:40)
 
13-118
7:05 (1:29:45)
14-109
10:44 (1:40:29)
15-113
1:40 (1:42:09)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:42:57)
 
36.
REDORTA Sergi * A-Jaune * 1:47:33
 
1-112
9:19 (9:19)
2-107
8:09 (17:28)
3-106
2:54 (20:22)
4-104
7:10 (27:32)
5-102
19:07 (46:39)
6-103
6:14 (52:53)
 
7-101
8:09 (1:01:02)
8-108
11:25 (1:12:27)
9-117
3:56 (1:16:23)
10-114
11:41 (1:28:04)
11-120
1:58 (1:30:02)
12-124
2:33 (1:32:35)
 
13-118
4:47 (1:37:22)
14-109
8:13 (1:45:35)
15-113
1:23 (1:46:58)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:47:33)
 
37.
RIESENMEY Marine * A-Jaune * 1:47:52
 
1-112
6:10 (6:10)
2-107
23:54 (30:04)
3-106
3:46 (33:50)
4-104
4:34 (38:24)
5-102
5:22 (43:46)
6-103
5:28 (49:14)
 
7-101
7:13 (56:27)
8-108
11:58 (1:08:25)
9-117
5:09 (1:13:34)
10-114
11:03 (1:24:37)
11-120
2:53 (1:27:30)
12-124
3:58 (1:31:28)
 
13-118
7:38 (1:39:06)
14-109
6:24 (1:45:30)
15-113
1:31 (1:47:01)
Arrivée
0:51 (1:47:52)
 
38.
BOYER / FOLLIOT Laurie / gaelle * A-Jaune * 1:48:19
 
1-112
6:48 (6:48)
2-107
8:29 (15:17)
3-106
3:06 (18:23)
4-104
6:04 (24:27)
5-102
6:53 (31:20)
6-103
6:06 (37:26)
 
7-101
22:01 (59:27)
8-108
10:49 (1:10:16)
9-117
4:05 (1:14:21)
10-114
10:38 (1:24:59)
11-120
3:16 (1:28:15)
12-124
3:21 (1:31:36)
 
13-118
8:45 (1:40:21)
14-109
5:34 (1:45:55)
15-113
1:42 (1:47:37)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:48:19)
 
39.
VIGNOT Benoit * A-Jaune * 2:13:32
 
1-112
6:25 (6:25)
2-107
7:12 (13:37)
3-106
2:43 (16:20)
4-104
12:34 (28:54)
5-102
9:00 (37:54)
6-103
6:22 (44:16)
 
7-101
11:49 (56:05)
8-108
11:49 (1:07:54)
9-117
3:25 (1:11:19)
10-114
14:06 (1:25:25)
11-120
8:25 (1:33:50)
12-124
6:44 (1:40:34)
 
13-118
16:55 (1:57:29)
14-109
7:33 (2:05:02)
15-113
7:13 (2:12:15)
Arrivée
1:17 (2:13:32)
 
THOMASSON Yann * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-112
4:18 (4:18)
2-107
8:53 (13:11)
3-106
3:58 (17:09)
4-104
6:17 (23:26)
5-102
5:19 (28:45)
6-103
9:18 (38:03)
 
7-101
12:09 (50:12)
8-108
11:30 (1:01:42)
9-117
4:41 (1:06:23)
10-114
– (–)
11-120
– (–)
12-124
– (–)
 
13-118
– (–)
14-109
– (–)
15-113
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 11/06/2021 08:59:33