COTour2021 Etape 1 Fontmerle 2021-06-10

 
Résultats par catégorie
 
A-Hom
 
Circuit Jaune Long - 5700 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615 VSAO
46:36
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615 VSAO
49:23
 
3.
AGELOUX / SOLTYSIAK Julien / Alexis
0615 VSAO
50:51
 
4.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615 VSAO
52:43
 
5.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615 VSAO
56:40
 
6.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615 VSAO
56:45
 
7.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615 VSAO
59:00
 
8.
NAHON David
0615 VSAO
59:10
 
9.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621 MouginsO
1:01:52
 
10.
NAHON Ethan
0615 VSAO
1:03:40
 
11.
JARA Gaelic
PassDecouverte
1:03:47
 
12.
GABARD Pascal
0615 VSAO
1:04:55
 
13.
DURIN Mathias
PassDecouverte
1:04:57
 
14.
HEBANT Jérôme
0621 MouginsO
1:07:51
 
15.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307 ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:51
 
16.
MARTY Olivier
0615 VSAO
1:11:10
 
17.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
0621 MouginsO
1:13:05
 
18.
FILLON David
PassDecouverte
1:13:24
 
19.
SEVEQUE Matthieu
PassDecouverte
1:16:12
 
20.
MAZAN Vincent
PassDecouverte
1:16:15
 
21.
LAGARDèRE Jérôme
PassDecouverte
1:22:09
 
22.
SCOTTO D'ANIELLO / CHAUGNE Gaël / Sébastien (A)
PassDecouverte
1:23:44
 
23.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615 VSAO
1:26:03
 
24.
MARTIN Alix
PassDecouverte
1:28:25
 
25.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615 VSAO
1:31:11
 
26.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615 VSAO
1:32:57
 
27.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
0615 VSAO
1:36:16
 
28.
MACIA Eric
0615 VSAO
1:36:36
 
29.
RICHARD Christian
1303 MARCO
1:38:47
 
30.
GARCIA Sebastian
0615 VSAO
1:42:57
 
31.
REDORTA Sergi
PassDecouverte
1:47:33
 
32.
VIGNOT Benoit
PassDecouverte
2:13:32
 
THOMASSON Yann
0615 VSAO
Aband.
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit Jaune Long - 5700 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615 VSAO
55:21
 
2.
LARRIBEAU Sophie
PassDecouverte
1:08:35
 
3.
DURAND Roxane
0615 VSAO
1:17:33
 
4.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615 VSAO
1:18:08
 
5.
FICHAUX-TRICON / TRICON Timoté / Sophie
0615 VSAO
1:32:36
 
6.
RIESENMEY Marine
0615 VSAO
1:47:52
 
7.
BOYER / FOLLIOT Laurie / gaelle
PassDecouverte
1:48:19
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit Jaune - 4250 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DURBAN Marine
0615 VSAO
51:22
 
2.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615 VSAO
54:39
 
3.
BACQUE Cecile
0615 VSAO
55:39
 
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615 VSAO
59:18
 
5.
ANDREIS Nathalie
PassDecouverte
59:42
 
6.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615 VSAO
1:04:15
 
7.
PELLISSON Valérie
0615 VSAO
1:08:42
 
8.
SOUCHAIRE Carole
0615 VSAO
1:13:06
 
9.
GELLY Cécile
PassDecouverte
1:13:07
 
10.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615 VSAO
1:13:17
 
11.
KONIOR MAZAN Agnieszka
PassDecouverte
1:14:57
 
12.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
0615 VSAO
1:19:13
 
13.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615 VSAO
1:20:12
 
14.
GINESTE Corinne
0615 VSAO
1:29:19
 
15.
ROELS Anne
PassDecouverte
1:31:05
 
16.
NAHON Evy
0615 VSAO
1:35:05
 
17.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621 MouginsO
1:39:08
 
18.
APVRILLE Axelle
0615 VSAO
1:39:21
 
19.
KOLODZIEJ Alix
0621 MouginsO
1:40:05
 
20.
DAVID Rebecca
PassDecouverte
1:47:47
 
EININGER Celine
0615 VSAO
PM
 
BELLONE Christine
0615 VSAO
Aband.
 
LOUREIRO Neda
0615 VSAO
Aband.
 
RENGEL / ROUCOU Amandine / Anne-Cecile
PassDecouverte
Aband.
 
SYDNEY Charlotte
0621 MouginsO
Aband.
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit Jaune - 4250 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615 VSAO
42:31
 
2.
GOUNOT Victor
0615 VSAO
49:14
 
3.
FARRELL Jim
0621 MouginsO
54:39
 
4.
BOURNE Martin
PassDecouverte
1:03:40
 
5.
FRAU Rémy
PassDecouverte
1:04:08
 
6.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615 VSAO
1:08:36
 
7.
HEBANT Axel
0621 MouginsO
1:14:17
 
8.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
0615 VSAO
1:15:10
 
9.
DUSFOUR Alexandre
0621 MouginsO
1:28:26
 
10.
BERGOIN Raymond
0615 VSAO
1:34:54
 
RICHAUD Alain
0615 VSAO
PM
 
WANERT Loïc
PassDecouverte
PM
 
B-Jaune Equipe
 
Circuit Jaune - 4250 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
THOMAS / THOMAS Leo / Owen
PassDecouverte
49:24
 
2.
FARRELL / PORTAL-KANAPI Jamy / Kenso
0621 MouginsO
58:04
 
3.
FRATICELLI / FRATICELLI Celia / Julien
0615 VSAO
1:11:58
 
4.
LERAT/ LERAT Jean baptiste / Quentin
PassDecouverte
1:13:05
 
5.
LE SINQ Cécile / Ludovic
0615 VSAO
1:26:19
 
6.
PRIGENT DULTA Myriam sébastien
PassDecouverte
1:29:56
 
C-Jeun
 
Circuit Bleu - 2100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MELGIES Clement
PassDecouverte
41:23
 
2.
FARRELL Melissa
0621 MouginsO
44:10
 
3.
MAXWELL Connor
PassDecouverte
52:10
 
4.
BRANCO Théo
0615 VSAO
53:31
 
5.
BRANCO Julia
0615 VSAO
54:21
 
6.
DOLLET Hannah
0615 VSAO
55:26
 
7.
DEBARGE Maxime
0615 VSAO
1:07:58
 
8.
DEBARGE Gaëtan
0615 VSAO
1:08:42
 
9.
LOUREIRO Adrian
0615 VSAO
1:17:45
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit Bleu - 2100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
SCOTTO D'ANIELLO / CHAUGNE Gaël / Sébastien
PassDecouverte
26:13
 
2.
MAZAN Alicja
PassDecouverte
35:58
 
3.
SUE Julie
PassDecouverte
36:01
 
4.
MELGIES Nicolas
PassDecouverte
36:37
 
5.
CHALUMEAU Anne / Caroline
PassDecouverte
49:25
 
6.
ANGELICO / ANGELICO Sandrine / Liam
PassDecouverte
55:23
 
7.
THOMAS Fiona
PassDecouverte
1:27:18
 
ANGELICO / ANGELICO Fred / Jessee
PassDecouverte
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 11/06/2021 08:54:44