Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

CO Tour 2019 Etape 2 Pin Montard – 2019-05-28

 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 40:18
 
1-116
2:34 (2:34)
2-117
2:02 (4:36)
3-118
1:22 (5:58)
4-121
1:08 (7:06)
5-122
1:22 (8:28)
6-113
0:42 (9:10)
 
7-114
2:45 (11:55)
8-119
1:47 (13:42)
9-123
1:05 (14:47)
10-110
1:23 (16:10)
11-106
0:51 (17:01)
12-104
1:59 (19:00)
 
13-101
1:52 (20:52)
14-102
3:23 (24:15)
15-105
1:54 (26:09)
16-109
3:15 (29:24)
17-107
3:56 (33:20)
18-108
0:54 (34:14)
 
19-125
1:09 (35:23)
20-128
3:47 (39:10)
21-126
0:26 (39:36)
22-200
0:32 (40:08)
Arrivée
0:10 (40:18)
 
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 40:33
 
1-116
2:53 (2:53)
2-117
2:02 (4:55)
3-118
1:13 (6:08)
4-121
1:20 (7:28)
5-122
0:53 (8:21)
6-113
0:39 (9:00)
 
7-114
2:01 (11:01)
8-119
2:15 (13:16)
9-123
2:23 (15:39)
10-110
1:29 (17:08)
11-106
1:40 (18:48)
12-104
2:00 (20:48)
 
13-101
2:04 (22:52)
14-102
2:20 (25:12)
15-105
2:06 (27:18)
16-109
3:19 (30:37)
17-107
3:05 (33:42)
18-108
1:04 (34:46)
 
19-125
0:53 (35:39)
20-128
3:42 (39:21)
21-126
0:23 (39:44)
22-200
0:38 (40:22)
Arrivée
0:11 (40:33)
 
 
3.
GUIOT Vincent * H Senior * 42:53
 
1-116
2:44 (2:44)
2-117
2:09 (4:53)
3-118
1:32 (6:25)
4-121
1:06 (7:31)
5-122
1:38 (9:09)
6-113
1:03 (10:12)
 
7-114
2:11 (12:23)
8-119
2:13 (14:36)
9-123
1:33 (16:09)
10-110
1:24 (17:33)
11-106
0:53 (18:26)
12-104
2:11 (20:37)
 
13-101
2:08 (22:45)
14-102
2:44 (25:29)
15-105
2:36 (28:05)
16-109
3:35 (31:40)
17-107
3:47 (35:27)
18-108
0:55 (36:22)
 
19-125
1:08 (37:30)
20-128
4:07 (41:37)
21-126
0:29 (42:06)
22-200
0:36 (42:42)
Arrivée
0:11 (42:53)
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas * H Senior * 44:39
 
1-116
2:38 (2:38)
2-117
1:54 (4:32)
3-118
1:28 (6:00)
4-121
1:00 (7:00)
5-122
0:52 (7:52)
6-113
0:51 (8:43)
 
7-114
1:57 (10:40)
8-119
1:57 (12:37)
9-123
1:35 (14:12)
10-110
1:55 (16:07)
11-106
0:53 (17:00)
12-104
2:02 (19:02)
 
13-101
2:02 (21:04)
14-102
2:25 (23:29)
15-105
3:13 (26:42)
16-109
6:57 (33:39)
17-107
3:18 (36:57)
18-108
1:13 (38:10)
 
19-125
1:19 (39:29)
20-128
3:46 (43:15)
21-126
0:24 (43:39)
22-200
0:50 (44:29)
Arrivée
0:10 (44:39)
 
 
5.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 45:04
 
1-116
2:29 (2:29)
2-117
2:11 (4:40)
3-118
1:32 (6:12)
4-121
1:16 (7:28)
5-122
1:49 (9:17)
6-113
1:04 (10:21)
 
7-114
2:44 (13:05)
8-119
2:24 (15:29)
9-123
1:16 (16:45)
10-110
1:39 (18:24)
11-106
1:09 (19:33)
12-104
2:25 (21:58)
 
13-101
2:32 (24:30)
14-102
2:32 (27:02)
15-105
2:08 (29:10)
16-109
3:29 (32:39)
17-107
3:12 (35:51)
18-108
1:07 (36:58)
 
19-125
1:13 (38:11)
20-128
4:47 (42:58)
21-126
0:32 (43:30)
22-200
1:20 (44:50)
Arrivée
0:14 (45:04)
 
 
6.
MEROUR Aurelien * H Senior * 45:21
 
1-116
3:06 (3:06)
2-117
2:27 (5:33)
3-118
1:43 (7:16)
4-121
1:11 (8:27)
5-122
0:58 (9:25)
6-113
0:57 (10:22)
 
7-114
2:18 (12:40)
8-119
2:17 (14:57)
9-123
1:25 (16:22)
10-110
1:36 (17:58)
11-106
1:05 (19:03)
12-104
2:31 (21:34)
 
13-101
2:08 (23:42)
14-102
3:36 (27:18)
15-105
2:22 (29:40)
16-109
3:53 (33:33)
17-107
3:57 (37:30)
18-108
1:17 (38:47)
 
19-125
0:58 (39:45)
20-128
4:16 (44:01)
21-126
0:29 (44:30)
22-200
0:38 (45:08)
Arrivée
0:13 (45:21)
 
 
7.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 45:29
 
1-116
2:40 (2:40)
2-117
2:59 (5:39)
3-118
1:31 (7:10)
4-121
2:17 (9:27)
5-122
3:07 (12:34)
6-113
1:56 (14:30)
 
7-114
2:05 (16:35)
8-119
1:49 (18:24)
9-123
1:31 (19:55)
10-110
1:24 (21:19)
11-106
0:42 (22:01)
12-104
2:14 (24:15)
 
13-101
2:33 (26:48)
14-102
2:11 (28:59)
15-105
2:03 (31:02)
16-109
3:21 (34:23)
17-107
3:39 (38:02)
18-108
1:04 (39:06)
 
19-125
1:13 (40:19)
20-128
3:55 (44:14)
21-126
0:29 (44:43)
22-200
0:34 (45:17)
Arrivée
0:12 (45:29)
 
8.
NAHON David * H Senior * 49:47
 
1-116
3:43 (3:43)
2-117
2:34 (6:17)
3-118
1:24 (7:41)
4-121
1:52 (9:33)
5-122
1:06 (10:39)
6-113
1:04 (11:43)
 
7-114
2:13 (13:56)
8-119
2:54 (16:50)
9-123
1:15 (18:05)
10-110
1:39 (19:44)
11-106
1:09 (20:53)
12-104
2:05 (22:58)
 
13-101
2:33 (25:31)
14-102
3:09 (28:40)
15-105
2:00 (30:40)
16-109
5:00 (35:40)
17-107
3:16 (38:56)
18-108
0:47 (39:43)
 
19-125
1:56 (41:39)
20-128
6:39 (48:18)
21-126
0:25 (48:43)
22-200
0:48 (49:31)
Arrivée
0:16 (49:47)
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 50:54
 
1-116
3:13 (3:13)
2-117
2:30 (5:43)
3-118
1:30 (7:13)
4-121
1:08 (8:21)
5-122
1:18 (9:39)
6-113
0:54 (10:33)
 
7-114
2:54 (13:27)
8-119
2:31 (15:58)
9-123
1:12 (17:10)
10-110
1:42 (18:52)
11-106
1:09 (20:01)
12-104
2:35 (22:36)
 
13-101
2:16 (24:52)
14-102
4:28 (29:20)
15-105
3:43 (33:03)
16-109
3:37 (36:40)
17-107
5:05 (41:45)
18-108
1:01 (42:46)
 
19-125
1:16 (44:02)
20-128
5:25 (49:27)
21-126
0:30 (49:57)
22-200
0:42 (50:39)
Arrivée
0:15 (50:54)
 
10.
DILLET Antoine * H Senior * 51:32
 
1-116
3:54 (3:54)
2-117
2:59 (6:53)
3-118
1:55 (8:48)
4-121
2:33 (11:21)
5-122
2:46 (14:07)
6-113
1:04 (15:11)
 
7-114
2:33 (17:44)
8-119
2:27 (20:11)
9-123
2:22 (22:33)
10-110
1:35 (24:08)
11-106
1:00 (25:08)
12-104
2:07 (27:15)
 
13-101
2:21 (29:36)
14-102
3:29 (33:05)
15-105
1:52 (34:57)
16-109
6:05 (41:02)
17-107
3:15 (44:17)
18-108
0:43 (45:00)
 
19-125
1:07 (46:07)
20-128
4:02 (50:09)
21-126
0:32 (50:41)
22-200
0:41 (51:22)
Arrivée
0:10 (51:32)
 
11.
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * 51:56
 
1-116
3:01 (3:01)
2-117
3:01 (6:02)
3-118
1:33 (7:35)
4-121
1:57 (9:32)
5-122
2:06 (11:38)
6-113
0:58 (12:36)
 
7-114
2:12 (14:48)
8-119
2:28 (17:16)
9-123
2:29 (19:45)
10-110
1:49 (21:34)
11-106
0:55 (22:29)
12-104
2:05 (24:34)
 
13-101
2:24 (26:58)
14-102
3:49 (30:47)
15-105
2:03 (32:50)
16-109
3:56 (36:46)
17-107
3:51 (40:37)
18-108
0:56 (41:33)
 
19-125
1:35 (43:08)
20-128
7:22 (50:30)
21-126
0:30 (51:00)
22-200
0:43 (51:43)
Arrivée
0:13 (51:56)
 
12.
CORTESOGNO David * H Senior * 52:27
 
1-116
3:24 (3:24)
2-117
2:21 (5:45)
3-118
1:29 (7:14)
4-121
1:27 (8:41)
5-122
1:46 (10:27)
6-113
1:30 (11:57)
 
7-114
2:57 (14:54)
8-119
2:29 (17:23)
9-123
2:26 (19:49)
10-110
2:06 (21:55)
11-106
1:19 (23:14)
12-104
2:24 (25:38)
 
13-101
2:34 (28:12)
14-102
2:59 (31:11)
15-105
2:36 (33:47)
16-109
4:43 (38:30)
17-107
4:09 (42:39)
18-108
1:22 (44:01)
 
19-125
1:27 (45:28)
20-128
5:27 (50:55)
21-126
0:32 (51:27)
22-200
0:48 (52:15)
Arrivée
0:12 (52:27)
 
13.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien * H Senior * 52:29
 
1-116
2:42 (2:42)
2-117
2:48 (5:30)
3-118
5:17 (10:47)
4-121
1:09 (11:56)
5-122
0:54 (12:50)
6-113
0:59 (13:49)
 
7-114
2:15 (16:04)
8-119
2:01 (18:05)
9-123
3:05 (21:10)
10-110
1:50 (23:00)
11-106
1:07 (24:07)
12-104
2:22 (26:29)
 
13-101
2:19 (28:48)
14-102
3:10 (31:58)
15-105
2:21 (34:19)
16-109
6:01 (40:20)
17-107
4:09 (44:29)
18-108
1:00 (45:29)
 
19-125
1:05 (46:34)
20-128
4:26 (51:00)
21-126
0:24 (51:24)
22-200
0:50 (52:14)
Arrivée
0:15 (52:29)
 
 
14.
SAY Lilian * H Senior * 55:12
 
1-116
2:21 (2:21)
2-117
1:56 (4:17)
3-118
1:24 (5:41)
4-121
1:31 (7:12)
5-122
1:15 (8:27)
6-113
1:15 (9:42)
 
7-114
2:06 (11:48)
8-119
1:44 (13:32)
9-123
0:58 (14:30)
10-110
10:44 (25:14)
11-106
0:42 (25:56)
12-104
2:01 (27:57)
 
13-101
5:56 (33:53)
14-102
3:01 (36:54)
15-105
2:34 (39:28)
16-109
3:37 (43:05)
17-107
4:38 (47:43)
18-108
1:12 (48:55)
 
19-125
1:11 (50:06)
20-128
3:41 (53:47)
21-126
0:25 (54:12)
22-200
0:50 (55:02)
Arrivée
0:10 (55:12)
 
 
15.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 55:30
 
1-116
3:03 (3:03)
2-117
4:12 (7:15)
3-118
1:39 (8:54)
4-121
2:10 (11:04)
5-122
2:09 (13:13)
6-113
1:00 (14:13)
 
7-114
2:24 (16:37)
8-119
2:22 (18:59)
9-123
1:53 (20:52)
10-110
1:48 (22:40)
11-106
1:06 (23:46)
12-104
2:43 (26:29)
 
13-101
2:50 (29:19)
14-102
3:04 (32:23)
15-105
2:25 (34:48)
16-109
5:58 (40:46)
17-107
4:27 (45:13)
18-108
1:09 (46:22)
 
19-125
1:59 (48:21)
20-128
5:11 (53:32)
21-126
0:36 (54:08)
22-200
1:06 (55:14)
Arrivée
0:16 (55:30)
 
 
16.
FILLON David * H Senior * 58:13
 
1-116
2:45 (2:45)
2-117
2:26 (5:11)
3-118
2:33 (7:44)
4-121
2:09 (9:53)
5-122
2:01 (11:54)
6-113
1:24 (13:18)
 
7-114
3:14 (16:32)
8-119
2:44 (19:16)
9-123
2:45 (22:01)
10-110
1:42 (23:43)
11-106
1:32 (25:15)
12-104
2:39 (27:54)
 
13-101
3:47 (31:41)
14-102
3:00 (34:41)
15-105
2:29 (37:10)
16-109
6:32 (43:42)
17-107
3:49 (47:31)
18-108
0:49 (48:20)
 
19-125
1:30 (49:50)
20-128
5:51 (55:41)
21-126
0:42 (56:23)
22-200
1:39 (58:02)
Arrivée
0:11 (58:13)
 
 
17.
DE ABREU Daniel * H Senior * 58:28
 
1-116
3:01 (3:01)
2-117
3:04 (6:05)
3-118
2:21 (8:26)
4-121
1:23 (9:49)
5-122
3:06 (12:55)
6-113
2:41 (15:36)
 
7-114
3:27 (19:03)
8-119
2:15 (21:18)
9-123
2:23 (23:41)
10-110
1:46 (25:27)
11-106
1:08 (26:35)
12-104
2:33 (29:08)
 
13-101
2:47 (31:55)
14-102
6:01 (37:56)
15-105
2:24 (40:20)
16-109
4:16 (44:36)
17-107
3:55 (48:31)
18-108
1:03 (49:34)
 
19-125
1:30 (51:04)
20-128
4:56 (56:00)
21-126
0:35 (56:35)
22-200
1:41 (58:16)
Arrivée
0:12 (58:28)
 
 
18.
VINK Guillaume * H Senior * 59:21
 
1-116
3:50 (3:50)
2-117
3:05 (6:55)
3-118
1:59 (8:54)
4-121
3:06 (12:00)
5-122
1:10 (13:10)
6-113
0:57 (14:07)
 
7-114
2:34 (16:41)
8-119
2:45 (19:26)
9-123
4:09 (23:35)
10-110
2:15 (25:50)
11-106
1:23 (27:13)
12-104
3:56 (31:09)
 
13-101
2:44 (33:53)
14-102
3:50 (37:43)
15-105
2:44 (40:27)
16-109
5:07 (45:34)
17-107
4:03 (49:37)
18-108
0:50 (50:27)
 
19-125
1:56 (52:23)
20-128
5:09 (57:32)
21-126
0:38 (58:10)
22-200
1:00 (59:10)
Arrivée
0:11 (59:21)
 
 
19.
STEWART Ludovic * H Senior * 1:01:46
 
1-116
3:07 (3:07)
2-117
3:32 (6:39)
3-118
2:07 (8:46)
4-121
2:12 (10:58)
5-122
1:38 (12:36)
6-113
1:23 (13:59)
 
7-114
4:23 (18:22)
8-119
4:19 (22:41)
9-123
2:21 (25:02)
10-110
2:39 (27:41)
11-106
1:36 (29:17)
12-104
2:40 (31:57)
 
13-101
4:08 (36:05)
14-102
3:59 (40:04)
15-105
2:29 (42:33)
16-109
5:10 (47:43)
17-107
5:46 (53:29)
18-108
0:56 (54:25)
 
19-125
1:02 (55:27)
20-128
4:29 (59:56)
21-126
0:36 (1:00:32)
22-200
0:58 (1:01:30)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:01:46)
 
20.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 1:02:44
 
1-116
3:24 (3:24)
2-117
2:27 (5:51)
3-118
1:52 (7:43)
4-121
1:48 (9:31)
5-122
1:11 (10:42)
6-113
1:42 (12:24)
 
7-114
2:32 (14:56)
8-119
2:27 (17:23)
9-123
1:56 (19:19)
10-110
2:15 (21:34)
11-106
1:09 (22:43)
12-104
2:45 (25:28)
 
13-101
2:58 (28:26)
14-102
3:34 (32:00)
15-105
2:10 (34:10)
16-109
4:29 (38:39)
17-107
3:45 (42:24)
18-108
1:21 (43:45)
 
19-125
1:34 (45:19)
20-128
16:00 (1:01:19)
21-126
0:27 (1:01:46)
22-200
0:43 (1:02:29)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:02:44)
 
21.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 1:02:57
 
1-116
4:30 (4:30)
2-117
2:43 (7:13)
3-118
4:10 (11:23)
4-121
1:10 (12:33)
5-122
2:35 (15:08)
6-113
1:05 (16:13)
 
7-114
2:46 (18:59)
8-119
2:47 (21:46)
9-123
2:39 (24:25)
10-110
2:03 (26:28)
11-106
1:13 (27:41)
12-104
2:54 (30:35)
 
13-101
3:04 (33:39)
14-102
5:40 (39:19)
15-105
2:23 (41:42)
16-109
5:15 (46:57)
17-107
5:32 (52:29)
18-108
1:28 (53:57)
 
19-125
1:33 (55:30)
20-128
5:39 (1:01:09)
21-126
0:45 (1:01:54)
22-200
0:50 (1:02:44)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:02:57)
 
 
22.
DE RANCOURT Etienne VASSEUR Antoine * Equipe * 1:03:00
 
1-116
4:10 (4:10)
2-117
3:18 (7:28)
3-118
1:22 (8:50)
4-121
3:17 (12:07)
5-122
4:06 (16:13)
6-113
1:12 (17:25)
 
7-114
5:46 (23:11)
8-119
2:44 (25:55)
9-123
2:46 (28:41)
10-110
1:47 (30:28)
11-106
1:46 (32:14)
12-104
2:12 (34:26)
 
13-101
3:26 (37:52)
14-102
3:47 (41:39)
15-105
2:04 (43:43)
16-109
5:10 (48:53)
17-107
3:29 (52:22)
18-108
0:37 (52:59)
 
19-125
1:25 (54:24)
20-128
7:11 (1:01:35)
21-126
0:26 (1:02:01)
22-200
0:47 (1:02:48)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:03:00)
 
 
23.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H Senior * 1:03:42
 
1-116
3:24 (3:24)
2-117
2:43 (6:07)
3-118
2:27 (8:34)
4-121
1:15 (9:49)
5-122
2:57 (12:46)
6-113
1:08 (13:54)
 
7-114
2:50 (16:44)
8-119
3:04 (19:48)
9-123
2:25 (22:13)
10-110
2:22 (24:35)
11-106
1:02 (25:37)
12-104
2:47 (28:24)
 
13-101
2:49 (31:13)
14-102
3:27 (34:40)
15-105
2:58 (37:38)
16-109
11:56 (49:34)
17-107
4:04 (53:38)
18-108
1:12 (54:50)
 
19-125
2:14 (57:04)
20-128
4:48 (1:01:52)
21-126
0:43 (1:02:35)
22-200
0:55 (1:03:30)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:03:42)
 
 
24.
RIOU Francois et VONARBURG Maud * Equipe * 1:06:34
 
1-116
5:06 (5:06)
2-117
3:49 (8:55)
3-118
2:08 (11:03)
4-121
1:25 (12:28)
5-122
1:45 (14:13)
6-113
1:29 (15:42)
 
7-114
6:00 (21:42)
8-119
2:54 (24:36)
9-123
2:18 (26:54)
10-110
2:15 (29:09)
11-106
1:08 (30:17)
12-104
3:03 (33:20)
 
13-101
3:23 (36:43)
14-102
3:39 (40:22)
15-105
2:52 (43:14)
16-109
6:34 (49:48)
17-107
4:43 (54:31)
18-108
0:41 (55:12)
 
19-125
1:29 (56:41)
20-128
8:14 (1:04:55)
21-126
0:30 (1:05:25)
22-200
0:53 (1:06:18)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:06:34)
 
 
25.
GABARD Pascal * H Senior * 1:07:31
 
1-116
3:15 (3:15)
2-117
3:32 (6:47)
3-118
4:58 (11:45)
4-121
6:16 (18:01)
5-122
2:54 (20:55)
6-113
1:25 (22:20)
 
7-114
2:41 (25:01)
8-119
2:46 (27:47)
9-123
2:02 (29:49)
10-110
2:20 (32:09)
11-106
1:15 (33:24)
12-104
2:39 (36:03)
 
13-101
3:48 (39:51)
14-102
4:37 (44:28)
15-105
2:03 (46:31)
16-109
7:07 (53:38)
17-107
4:35 (58:13)
18-108
1:12 (59:25)
 
19-125
1:29 (1:00:54)
20-128
4:43 (1:05:37)
21-126
0:43 (1:06:20)
22-200
0:58 (1:07:18)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:07:31)
 
 
26.
REDORTA Sergi * H Senior * 1:11:20
 
1-116
4:34 (4:34)
2-117
3:40 (8:14)
3-118
5:33 (13:47)
4-121
2:00 (15:47)
5-122
1:41 (17:28)
6-113
1:49 (19:17)
 
7-114
3:13 (22:30)
8-119
3:35 (26:05)
9-123
5:15 (31:20)
10-110
2:21 (33:41)
11-106
1:31 (35:12)
12-104
3:01 (38:13)
 
13-101
3:20 (41:33)
14-102
3:51 (45:24)
15-105
3:25 (48:49)
16-109
5:10 (53:59)
17-107
5:20 (59:19)
18-108
1:13 (1:00:32)
 
19-125
2:03 (1:02:35)
20-128
6:51 (1:09:26)
21-126
0:41 (1:10:07)
22-200
0:57 (1:11:04)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:11:20)
 
 
27.
MARTIN Alix * H Senior * 1:12:34
 
1-116
4:05 (4:05)
2-117
4:29 (8:34)
3-118
1:55 (10:29)
4-121
4:23 (14:52)
5-122
3:16 (18:08)
6-113
1:40 (19:48)
 
7-114
4:25 (24:13)
8-119
4:03 (28:16)
9-123
3:04 (31:20)
10-110
2:18 (33:38)
11-106
1:14 (34:52)
12-104
2:51 (37:43)
 
13-101
3:48 (41:31)
14-102
6:52 (48:23)
15-105
2:54 (51:17)
16-109
5:14 (56:31)
17-107
4:25 (1:00:56)
18-108
1:05 (1:02:01)
 
19-125
2:23 (1:04:24)
20-128
6:07 (1:10:31)
21-126
0:54 (1:11:25)
22-200
0:55 (1:12:20)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:12:34)
 
 
28.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 1:14:30
 
1-116
3:23 (3:23)
2-117
4:10 (7:33)
3-118
2:56 (10:29)
4-121
1:34 (12:03)
5-122
2:34 (14:37)
6-113
1:04 (15:41)
 
7-114
3:31 (19:12)
8-119
5:06 (24:18)
9-123
3:57 (28:15)
10-110
2:34 (30:49)
11-106
1:40 (32:29)
12-104
2:12 (34:41)
 
13-101
4:18 (38:59)
14-102
5:44 (44:43)
15-105
2:37 (47:20)
16-109
10:10 (57:30)
17-107
5:51 (1:03:21)
18-108
1:36 (1:04:57)
 
19-125
1:32 (1:06:29)
20-128
6:40 (1:13:09)
21-126
0:26 (1:13:35)
22-200
0:43 (1:14:18)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:14:30)
 
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H Senior * 1:21:02
 
1-116
4:05 (4:05)
2-117
2:54 (6:59)
3-118
2:17 (9:16)
4-121
1:47 (11:03)
5-122
2:05 (13:08)
6-113
2:32 (15:40)
 
7-114
3:28 (19:08)
8-119
3:03 (22:11)
9-123
2:49 (25:00)
10-110
2:28 (27:28)
11-106
1:27 (28:55)
12-104
3:24 (32:19)
 
13-101
5:44 (38:03)
14-102
6:09 (44:12)
15-105
8:51 (53:03)
16-109
6:30 (59:33)
17-107
5:24 (1:04:57)
18-108
1:55 (1:06:52)
 
19-125
1:51 (1:08:43)
20-128
10:00 (1:18:43)
21-126
0:53 (1:19:36)
22-200
1:07 (1:20:43)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:21:02)
 
 
30.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:21:06
 
1-116
2:52 (2:52)
2-117
2:56 (5:48)
3-118
3:20 (9:08)
4-121
7:19 (16:27)
5-122
1:52 (18:19)
6-113
3:43 (22:02)
 
7-114
3:15 (25:17)
8-119
5:40 (30:57)
9-123
2:28 (33:25)
10-110
2:34 (35:59)
11-106
1:39 (37:38)
12-104
2:18 (39:56)
 
13-101
5:28 (45:24)
14-102
3:42 (49:06)
15-105
2:26 (51:32)
16-109
13:40 (1:05:12)
17-107
4:00 (1:09:12)
18-108
1:38 (1:10:50)
 
19-125
1:44 (1:12:34)
20-128
6:29 (1:19:03)
21-126
0:45 (1:19:48)
22-200
1:07 (1:20:55)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:21:06)
 
 
31.
BONNIN Robin * H Senior * 1:24:15
 
1-116
4:06 (4:06)
2-117
7:17 (11:23)
3-118
2:00 (13:23)
4-121
4:17 (17:40)
5-122
1:01 (18:41)
6-113
2:18 (20:59)
 
7-114
3:13 (24:12)
8-119
8:09 (32:21)
9-123
3:26 (35:47)
10-110
1:51 (37:38)
11-106
1:30 (39:08)
12-104
2:10 (41:18)
 
13-101
14:43 (56:01)
14-102
5:49 (1:01:50)
15-105
2:18 (1:04:08)
16-109
4:42 (1:08:50)
17-107
5:09 (1:13:59)
18-108
1:31 (1:15:30)
 
19-125
1:25 (1:16:55)
20-128
5:41 (1:22:36)
21-126
0:28 (1:23:04)
22-200
0:48 (1:23:52)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:24:15)
 
 
32.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H Senior * 1:29:17
 
1-116
4:41 (4:41)
2-117
3:56 (8:37)
3-118
4:02 (12:39)
4-121
2:08 (14:47)
5-122
2:18 (17:05)
6-113
5:38 (22:43)
 
7-114
8:23 (31:06)
8-119
4:50 (35:56)
9-123
3:24 (39:20)
10-110
2:51 (42:11)
11-106
1:39 (43:50)
12-104
3:28 (47:18)
 
13-101
4:19 (51:37)
14-102
5:22 (56:59)
15-105
3:13 (1:00:12)
16-109
9:43 (1:09:55)
17-107
5:55 (1:15:50)
18-108
1:23 (1:17:13)
 
19-125
1:35 (1:18:48)
20-128
8:27 (1:27:15)
21-126
0:55 (1:28:10)
22-200
0:48 (1:28:58)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:29:17)
 
 
33.
LOUREIRO Sergio * H Senior * 1:56:01
 
1-116
4:41 (4:41)
2-117
4:49 (9:30)
3-118
5:36 (15:06)
4-121
4:58 (20:04)
5-122
1:11 (21:15)
6-113
2:17 (23:32)
 
7-114
3:39 (27:11)
8-119
13:41 (40:52)
9-123
3:51 (44:43)
10-110
2:33 (47:16)
11-106
1:51 (49:07)
12-104
3:30 (52:37)
 
13-101
12:07 (1:04:44)
14-102
4:15 (1:08:59)
15-105
3:39 (1:12:38)
16-109
22:08 (1:34:46)
17-107
5:20 (1:40:06)
18-108
1:58 (1:42:04)
 
19-125
2:35 (1:44:39)
20-128
9:31 (1:54:10)
21-126
0:31 (1:54:41)
22-200
1:04 (1:55:45)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:56:01)
 
BOISSIER Nicolas * H Senior * PM
 
1-116
– (–)
2-117
– (6:22)
3-118
2:28 (8:50)
4-121
1:28 (10:18)
5-122
1:18 (11:36)
6-113
8:15 (19:51)
 
7-114
3:05 (22:56)
8-119
2:56 (25:52)
9-123
2:13 (28:05)
10-110
2:22 (30:27)
11-106
1:02 (31:29)
12-104
2:34 (34:03)
 
13-101
2:56 (36:59)
14-102
4:18 (41:17)
15-105
2:36 (43:53)
16-109
5:52 (49:45)
17-107
5:55 (55:40)
18-108
1:05 (56:45)
 
19-125
1:51 (58:36)
20-128
7:39 (1:06:15)
21-126
0:43 (1:06:58)
22-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:09:08)
 
COURTOIS Johann * H Senior * PM
 
1-116
4:02 (4:02)
2-117
11:13 (15:15)
3-118
2:41 (17:56)
4-121
3:50 (21:46)
5-122
4:05 (25:51)
6-113
2:37 (28:28)
 
7-114
22:20 (50:48)
8-119
4:56 (55:44)
9-123
2:50 (58:34)
10-110
14:19 (1:12:53)
11-106
1:17 (1:14:10)
12-104
3:35 (1:17:45)
 
13-101
12:00 (1:29:45)
14-102
5:46 (1:35:31)
15-105
3:08 (1:38:39)
16-109
8:51 (1:47:30)
17-107
5:27 (1:52:57)
18-108
1:02 (1:53:59)
 
19-125
1:55 (1:55:54)
20-128
– (–)
21-126
– (–)
22-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:08:49)
 
MAECHLING Jean HEBREARD Sandrine * Equipe * PM
 
1-116
4:37 (4:37)
2-117
4:02 (8:39)
3-118
7:45 (16:24)
4-121
7:52 (24:16)
5-122
3:35 (27:51)
6-113
1:35 (29:26)
 
7-114
3:11 (32:37)
8-119
3:37 (36:14)
9-123
3:01 (39:15)
10-110
2:23 (41:38)
11-106
1:14 (42:52)
12-104
6:45 (49:37)
 
13-101
2:56 (52:33)
14-102
9:32 (1:02:05)
15-105
2:54 (1:04:59)
16-109
– (–)
17-107
– (1:53:00)
18-108
0:55 (1:53:55)
 
19-125
4:17 (1:58:12)
20-128
7:32 (2:05:44)
21-126
0:39 (2:06:23)
22-200
0:57 (2:07:20)
Arrivée
0:18 (2:07:38)
 
ANDRYSZAK Jeremy * H Senior * Aband.
 
1-116
5:46 (5:46)
2-117
4:13 (9:59)
3-118
10:26 (20:25)
4-121
6:13 (26:38)
5-122
1:28 (28:06)
6-113
4:05 (32:11)
 
7-114
5:06 (37:17)
8-119
4:41 (41:58)
9-123
2:51 (44:49)
10-110
3:44 (48:33)
11-106
2:20 (50:53)
12-104
4:16 (55:09)
 
13-101
5:25 (1:00:34)
14-102
– (–)
15-105
– (–)
16-109
– (–)
17-107
– (–)
18-108
– (–)
 
19-125
– (–)
20-128
– (–)
21-126
– (–)
22-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
1.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 56:36
 
1-116
4:07 (4:07)
2-117
3:02 (7:09)
3-118
1:46 (8:55)
4-121
1:38 (10:33)
5-122
1:40 (12:13)
6-113
2:04 (14:17)
 
7-114
2:44 (17:01)
8-119
3:15 (20:16)
9-123
1:51 (22:07)
10-110
2:09 (24:16)
11-106
1:26 (25:42)
12-104
2:46 (28:28)
 
13-101
2:44 (31:12)
14-102
3:15 (34:27)
15-105
2:52 (37:19)
16-109
4:35 (41:54)
17-107
4:34 (46:28)
18-108
1:10 (47:38)
 
19-125
1:43 (49:21)
20-128
5:29 (54:50)
21-126
0:35 (55:25)
22-200
0:56 (56:21)
Arrivée
0:15 (56:36)
 
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 1:01:29
 
1-116
4:00 (4:00)
2-117
2:39 (6:39)
3-118
4:11 (10:50)
4-121
1:22 (12:12)
5-122
3:47 (15:59)
6-113
0:48 (16:47)
 
7-114
2:22 (19:09)
8-119
2:58 (22:07)
9-123
1:44 (23:51)
10-110
2:01 (25:52)
11-106
1:02 (26:54)
12-104
2:31 (29:25)
 
13-101
5:16 (34:41)
14-102
4:33 (39:14)
15-105
2:41 (41:55)
16-109
6:17 (48:12)
17-107
3:48 (52:00)
18-108
1:23 (53:23)
 
19-125
1:34 (54:57)
20-128
5:09 (1:00:06)
21-126
0:31 (1:00:37)
22-200
0:38 (1:01:15)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:01:29)
 
3.
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * 1:07:43
 
1-116
3:51 (3:51)
2-117
3:45 (7:36)
3-118
1:55 (9:31)
4-121
2:52 (12:23)
5-122
1:09 (13:32)
6-113
1:23 (14:55)
 
7-114
2:42 (17:37)
8-119
3:06 (20:43)
9-123
1:42 (22:25)
10-110
2:56 (25:21)
11-106
1:15 (26:36)
12-104
2:55 (29:31)
 
13-101
3:04 (32:35)
14-102
3:28 (36:03)
15-105
4:49 (40:52)
16-109
10:58 (51:50)
17-107
5:10 (57:00)
18-108
1:18 (58:18)
 
19-125
1:52 (1:00:10)
20-128
5:52 (1:06:02)
21-126
0:30 (1:06:32)
22-200
0:56 (1:07:28)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:07:43)
 
4.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 1:07:54
 
1-116
3:53 (3:53)
2-117
2:49 (6:42)
3-118
1:54 (8:36)
4-121
1:26 (10:02)
5-122
1:01 (11:03)
6-113
1:21 (12:24)
 
7-114
3:47 (16:11)
8-119
4:59 (21:10)
9-123
1:13 (22:23)
10-110
3:26 (25:49)
11-106
0:55 (26:44)
12-104
2:38 (29:22)
 
13-101
2:49 (32:11)
14-102
3:34 (35:45)
15-105
2:58 (38:43)
16-109
13:53 (52:36)
17-107
5:43 (58:19)
18-108
1:11 (59:30)
 
19-125
1:43 (1:01:13)
20-128
5:06 (1:06:19)
21-126
0:28 (1:06:47)
22-200
0:55 (1:07:42)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:07:54)
 
 
5.
BESSON Christine * D Senior * 1:08:05
 
1-116
4:44 (4:44)
2-117
4:06 (8:50)
3-118
3:49 (12:39)
4-121
1:46 (14:25)
5-122
1:39 (16:04)
6-113
2:10 (18:14)
 
7-114
3:19 (21:33)
8-119
4:21 (25:54)
9-123
4:45 (30:39)
10-110
2:18 (32:57)
11-106
1:05 (34:02)
12-104
2:47 (36:49)
 
13-101
2:55 (39:44)
14-102
4:25 (44:09)
15-105
3:03 (47:12)
16-109
5:56 (53:08)
17-107
4:38 (57:46)
18-108
1:02 (58:48)
 
19-125
1:41 (1:00:29)
20-128
5:42 (1:06:11)
21-126
0:47 (1:06:58)
22-200
0:49 (1:07:47)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:08:05)
 
 
6.
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:15:54
 
1-116
3:49 (3:49)
2-117
3:13 (7:02)
3-118
6:25 (13:27)
4-121
2:31 (15:58)
5-122
1:18 (17:16)
6-113
2:03 (19:19)
 
7-114
4:36 (23:55)
8-119
3:13 (27:08)
9-123
3:38 (30:46)
10-110
2:20 (33:06)
11-106
1:16 (34:22)
12-104
4:29 (38:51)
 
13-101
3:20 (42:11)
14-102
4:59 (47:10)
15-105
3:01 (50:11)
16-109
5:43 (55:54)
17-107
8:33 (1:04:27)
18-108
1:11 (1:05:38)
 
19-125
1:49 (1:07:27)
20-128
6:25 (1:13:52)
21-126
0:43 (1:14:35)
22-200
1:00 (1:15:35)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:15:54)
 
 
7.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:20:29
 
1-116
3:34 (3:34)
2-117
2:40 (6:14)
3-118
9:40 (15:54)
4-121
2:14 (18:08)
5-122
5:33 (23:41)
6-113
1:58 (25:39)
 
7-114
4:26 (30:05)
8-119
3:49 (33:54)
9-123
3:57 (37:51)
10-110
2:20 (40:11)
11-106
1:47 (41:58)
12-104
2:50 (44:48)
 
13-101
3:15 (48:03)
14-102
6:29 (54:32)
15-105
3:26 (57:58)
16-109
6:08 (1:04:06)
17-107
5:35 (1:09:41)
18-108
1:20 (1:11:01)
 
19-125
1:21 (1:12:22)
20-128
5:54 (1:18:16)
21-126
0:40 (1:18:56)
22-200
1:15 (1:20:11)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:20:29)
 
 
8.
ANDREIS Nathalie ROMANETTO Virginie * Equipe D * 1:28:44
 
1-116
4:14 (4:14)
2-117
3:34 (7:48)
3-118
6:30 (14:18)
4-121
3:01 (17:19)
5-122
6:51 (24:10)
6-113
2:33 (26:43)
 
7-114
4:51 (31:34)
8-119
4:54 (36:28)
9-123
3:59 (40:27)
10-110
6:12 (46:39)
11-106
1:37 (48:16)
12-104
3:23 (51:39)
 
13-101
3:27 (55:06)
14-102
4:38 (59:44)
15-105
2:59 (1:02:43)
16-109
7:21 (1:10:04)
17-107
5:28 (1:15:32)
18-108
0:59 (1:16:31)
 
19-125
2:00 (1:18:31)
20-128
8:24 (1:26:55)
21-126
0:32 (1:27:27)
22-200
1:00 (1:28:27)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:28:44)
 
 
LEBLOND Sarah * D Senior * Aband.
 
1-116
5:53 (5:53)
2-117
4:16 (10:09)
3-118
10:45 (20:54)
4-121
5:57 (26:51)
5-122
1:17 (28:08)
6-113
4:10 (32:18)
 
7-114
5:04 (37:22)
8-119
4:31 (41:53)
9-123
2:58 (44:51)
10-110
3:47 (48:38)
11-106
2:13 (50:51)
12-104
4:15 (55:06)
 
13-101
5:25 (1:00:31)
14-102
– (–)
15-105
– (–)
16-109
– (–)
17-107
– (–)
18-108
– (–)
 
19-125
– (–)
20-128
– (–)
21-126
– (–)
22-200
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B - Jaune
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens * H Senior * 37:05
 
1-115
3:11 (3:11)
2-117
3:32 (6:43)
3-120
2:22 (9:05)
4-121
1:06 (10:11)
5-122
1:19 (11:30)
6-123
1:03 (12:33)
 
7-106
1:53 (14:26)
8-104
2:36 (17:02)
9-101
2:26 (19:28)
10-105
3:42 (23:10)
11-109
4:03 (27:13)
12-108
2:31 (29:44)
 
13-125
1:15 (30:59)
14-124
3:14 (34:13)
15-200
2:34 (36:47)
Arrivée
0:18 (37:05)
 
2.
DUCHANGE Axel * H Senior * 42:25
 
1-115
3:43 (3:43)
2-117
4:28 (8:11)
3-120
3:02 (11:13)
4-121
1:57 (13:10)
5-122
1:23 (14:33)
6-123
1:16 (15:49)
 
7-106
1:40 (17:29)
8-104
2:34 (20:03)
9-101
4:51 (24:54)
10-105
2:58 (27:52)
11-109
4:26 (32:18)
12-108
2:47 (35:05)
 
13-125
2:08 (37:13)
14-124
2:59 (40:12)
15-200
2:01 (42:13)
Arrivée
0:12 (42:25)
 
3.
HENRY Corentin * H Senior * 44:42
 
1-115
2:33 (2:33)
2-117
4:24 (6:57)
3-120
2:53 (9:50)
4-121
2:00 (11:50)
5-122
1:50 (13:40)
6-123
1:37 (15:17)
 
7-106
1:41 (16:58)
8-104
3:40 (20:38)
9-101
3:12 (23:50)
10-105
5:00 (28:50)
11-109
5:41 (34:31)
12-108
2:51 (37:22)
 
13-125
1:08 (38:30)
14-124
2:57 (41:27)
15-200
3:00 (44:27)
Arrivée
0:15 (44:42)
 
4.
TRITZ Lucas * H Senior * 46:31
 
1-115
2:57 (2:57)
2-117
4:17 (7:14)
3-120
2:21 (9:35)
4-121
3:14 (12:49)
5-122
1:55 (14:44)
6-123
1:41 (16:25)
 
7-106
2:14 (18:39)
8-104
3:08 (21:47)
9-101
3:22 (25:09)
10-105
3:10 (28:19)
11-109
6:21 (34:40)
12-108
4:27 (39:07)
 
13-125
1:38 (40:45)
14-124
2:54 (43:39)
15-200
2:36 (46:15)
Arrivée
0:16 (46:31)
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Thao * H Senior * 46:47
 
1-115
2:43 (2:43)
2-117
4:19 (7:02)
3-120
3:35 (10:37)
4-121
6:31 (17:08)
5-122
0:58 (18:06)
6-123
1:28 (19:34)
 
7-106
2:05 (21:39)
8-104
2:32 (24:11)
9-101
2:40 (26:51)
10-105
3:09 (30:00)
11-109
7:08 (37:08)
12-108
2:12 (39:20)
 
13-125
2:04 (41:24)
14-124
2:52 (44:16)
15-200
2:19 (46:35)
Arrivée
0:12 (46:47)
 
6.
MUNOS Baptiste * H Senior * 49:44
 
1-115
2:38 (2:38)
2-117
3:45 (6:23)
3-120
2:30 (8:53)
4-121
1:26 (10:19)
5-122
2:41 (13:00)
6-123
1:24 (14:24)
 
7-106
1:31 (15:55)
8-104
2:38 (18:33)
9-101
5:33 (24:06)
10-105
4:26 (28:32)
11-109
10:03 (38:35)
12-108
4:19 (42:54)
 
13-125
1:21 (44:15)
14-124
2:42 (46:57)
15-200
2:28 (49:25)
Arrivée
0:19 (49:44)
 
7.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H Senior * 50:27
 
1-115
5:02 (5:02)
2-117
3:24 (8:26)
3-120
1:55 (10:21)
4-121
2:26 (12:47)
5-122
1:17 (14:04)
6-123
3:12 (17:16)
 
7-106
1:43 (18:59)
8-104
2:32 (21:31)
9-101
3:19 (24:50)
10-105
6:17 (31:07)
11-109
7:41 (38:48)
12-108
2:43 (41:31)
 
13-125
3:52 (45:23)
14-124
2:45 (48:08)
15-200
2:08 (50:16)
Arrivée
0:11 (50:27)
 
8.
GERARD Thibaud * H Senior * 50:41
 
1-115
2:50 (2:50)
2-117
5:02 (7:52)
3-120
2:55 (10:47)
4-121
7:09 (17:56)
5-122
3:18 (21:14)
6-123
1:32 (22:46)
 
7-106
1:35 (24:21)
8-104
2:30 (26:51)
9-101
2:25 (29:16)
10-105
3:02 (32:18)
11-109
7:16 (39:34)
12-108
4:17 (43:51)
 
13-125
1:16 (45:07)
14-124
2:39 (47:46)
15-200
2:43 (50:29)
Arrivée
0:12 (50:41)
 
9.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 50:46
 
1-115
2:54 (2:54)
2-117
3:04 (5:58)
3-120
2:42 (8:40)
4-121
2:26 (11:06)
5-122
4:17 (15:23)
6-123
1:04 (16:27)
 
7-106
1:50 (18:17)
8-104
2:22 (20:39)
9-101
4:50 (25:29)
10-105
5:16 (30:45)
11-109
10:55 (41:40)
12-108
2:19 (43:59)
 
13-125
1:17 (45:16)
14-124
2:54 (48:10)
15-200
2:20 (50:30)
Arrivée
0:16 (50:46)
 
10.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 50:51
 
1-115
3:26 (3:26)
2-117
7:09 (10:35)
3-120
3:43 (14:18)
4-121
2:18 (16:36)
5-122
1:59 (18:35)
6-123
2:26 (21:01)
 
7-106
2:50 (23:51)
8-104
2:17 (26:08)
9-101
3:09 (29:17)
10-105
6:31 (35:48)
11-109
5:07 (40:55)
12-108
2:39 (43:34)
 
13-125
2:08 (45:42)
14-124
2:44 (48:26)
15-200
2:12 (50:38)
Arrivée
0:13 (50:51)
 
11.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 52:04
 
1-115
3:52 (3:52)
2-117
4:09 (8:01)
3-120
2:55 (10:56)
4-121
1:44 (12:40)
5-122
1:22 (14:02)
6-123
1:53 (15:55)
 
7-106
2:25 (18:20)
8-104
3:24 (21:44)
9-101
4:07 (25:51)
10-105
4:21 (30:12)
11-109
7:03 (37:15)
12-108
3:49 (41:04)
 
13-125
1:52 (42:56)
14-124
4:06 (47:02)
15-200
4:47 (51:49)
Arrivée
0:15 (52:04)
 
12.
LOPEZ Xavier * H Senior * 56:59
 
1-115
3:25 (3:25)
2-117
3:17 (6:42)
3-120
6:12 (12:54)
4-121
3:10 (16:04)
5-122
3:51 (19:55)
6-123
1:52 (21:47)
 
7-106
2:07 (23:54)
8-104
3:38 (27:32)
9-101
3:22 (30:54)
10-105
3:50 (34:44)
11-109
4:41 (39:25)
12-108
7:39 (47:04)
 
13-125
3:07 (50:11)
14-124
3:34 (53:45)
15-200
2:59 (56:44)
Arrivée
0:15 (56:59)
 
13.
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * 58:02
 
1-115
3:33 (3:33)
2-117
6:44 (10:17)
3-120
5:21 (15:38)
4-121
2:40 (18:18)
5-122
1:41 (19:59)
6-123
2:11 (22:10)
 
7-106
2:09 (24:19)
8-104
3:27 (27:46)
9-101
4:34 (32:20)
10-105
4:09 (36:29)
11-109
6:57 (43:26)
12-108
3:49 (47:15)
 
13-125
2:01 (49:16)
14-124
3:55 (53:11)
15-200
4:36 (57:47)
Arrivée
0:15 (58:02)
 
14.
LE SINQ Ludovic * H Senior * 1:00:53
 
1-115
3:52 (3:52)
2-117
10:50 (14:42)
3-120
4:27 (19:09)
4-121
2:54 (22:03)
5-122
1:42 (23:45)
6-123
1:59 (25:44)
 
7-106
1:54 (27:38)
8-104
3:27 (31:05)
9-101
5:48 (36:53)
10-105
4:11 (41:04)
11-109
7:32 (48:36)
12-108
4:17 (52:53)
 
13-125
1:55 (54:48)
14-124
3:28 (58:16)
15-200
2:21 (1:00:37)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:00:53)
 
15.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * H Senior * 1:09:16
 
1-115
4:17 (4:17)
2-117
9:45 (14:02)
3-120
3:21 (17:23)
4-121
2:35 (19:58)
5-122
1:47 (21:45)
6-123
1:51 (23:36)
 
7-106
3:19 (26:55)
8-104
4:33 (31:28)
9-101
4:58 (36:26)
10-105
4:15 (40:41)
11-109
9:01 (49:42)
12-108
5:41 (55:23)
 
13-125
2:07 (57:30)
14-124
5:32 (1:03:02)
15-200
5:46 (1:08:48)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:09:16)
 
16.
HALASSI Wissam * H Senior * 1:13:54
 
1-115
3:23 (3:23)
2-117
4:02 (7:25)
3-120
2:25 (9:50)
4-121
1:57 (11:47)
5-122
5:05 (16:52)
6-123
3:01 (19:53)
 
7-106
2:09 (22:02)
8-104
2:22 (24:24)
9-101
3:20 (27:44)
10-105
5:50 (33:34)
11-109
24:07 (57:41)
12-108
9:07 (1:06:48)
 
13-125
1:08 (1:07:56)
14-124
3:08 (1:11:04)
15-200
2:36 (1:13:40)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:13:54)
 
17.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 1:14:44
 
1-115
4:28 (4:28)
2-117
4:08 (8:36)
3-120
7:50 (16:26)
4-121
3:09 (19:35)
5-122
4:49 (24:24)
6-123
1:36 (26:00)
 
7-106
3:06 (29:06)
8-104
4:39 (33:45)
9-101
4:15 (38:00)
10-105
3:26 (41:26)
11-109
14:08 (55:34)
12-108
5:31 (1:01:05)
 
13-125
2:20 (1:03:25)
14-124
5:47 (1:09:12)
15-200
5:03 (1:14:15)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:14:44)
 
18.
RAVEL Nicolas GERARD Laura * Equipe * 1:15:19
 
1-115
4:14 (4:14)
2-117
3:54 (8:08)
3-120
3:50 (11:58)
4-121
15:51 (27:49)
5-122
2:45 (30:34)
6-123
2:14 (32:48)
 
7-106
2:34 (35:22)
8-104
4:37 (39:59)
9-101
4:46 (44:45)
10-105
7:18 (52:03)
11-109
7:58 (1:00:01)
12-108
3:34 (1:03:35)
 
13-125
1:59 (1:05:34)
14-124
4:41 (1:10:15)
15-200
4:40 (1:14:55)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:15:19)
 
19.
STEWART Matthew * H Senior * 1:18:22
 
1-115
9:27 (9:27)
2-117
5:06 (14:33)
3-120
5:18 (19:51)
4-121
2:58 (22:49)
5-122
1:17 (24:06)
6-123
2:22 (26:28)
 
7-106
2:32 (29:00)
8-104
3:29 (32:29)
9-101
3:44 (36:13)
10-105
4:34 (40:47)
11-109
14:50 (55:37)
12-108
7:09 (1:02:46)
 
13-125
3:16 (1:06:02)
14-124
9:45 (1:15:47)
15-200
2:23 (1:18:10)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:18:22)
 
20.
GARCIA Sebastian * H Senior * 1:19:51
 
1-115
5:49 (5:49)
2-117
4:17 (10:06)
3-120
5:36 (15:42)
4-121
15:41 (31:23)
5-122
1:19 (32:42)
6-123
8:37 (41:19)
 
7-106
3:26 (44:45)
8-104
3:23 (48:08)
9-101
3:20 (51:28)
10-105
4:49 (56:17)
11-109
11:29 (1:07:46)
12-108
2:59 (1:10:45)
 
13-125
1:32 (1:12:17)
14-124
3:38 (1:15:55)
15-200
3:38 (1:19:33)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:19:51)
 
21.
PETIT Patrick 1:31:36
 
1-115
7:28 (7:28)
2-117
5:43 (13:11)
3-120
7:26 (20:37)
4-121
2:59 (23:36)
5-122
4:17 (27:53)
6-123
2:07 (30:00)
 
7-106
3:40 (33:40)
8-104
5:14 (38:54)
9-101
5:21 (44:15)
10-105
13:42 (57:57)
11-109
13:02 (1:10:59)
12-108
4:07 (1:15:06)
 
13-125
3:08 (1:18:14)
14-124
6:24 (1:24:38)
15-200
6:23 (1:31:01)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:31:36)
 
22.
RICHARD Solene GERARD Chloe * Equipe * 1:37:53
 
1-115
4:20 (4:20)
2-117
5:09 (9:29)
3-120
5:08 (14:37)
4-121
16:13 (30:50)
5-122
11:08 (41:58)
6-123
2:12 (44:10)
 
7-106
2:48 (46:58)
8-104
6:45 (53:43)
9-101
5:03 (58:46)
10-105
5:44 (1:04:30)
11-109
9:19 (1:13:49)
12-108
5:18 (1:19:07)
 
13-125
2:09 (1:21:16)
14-124
4:44 (1:26:00)
15-200
10:53 (1:36:53)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:37:53)
 
KAPLAN Julien * H Senior * PM
 
1-115
4:11 (4:11)
2-117
7:56 (12:07)
3-120
3:12 (15:19)
4-121
3:08 (18:27)
5-122
1:24 (19:51)
6-123
– (–)
 
7-106
– (35:57)
8-104
5:02 (40:59)
9-101
4:30 (45:29)
10-105
10:08 (55:37)
11-109
32:08 (1:27:45)
12-108
3:28 (1:31:13)
 
13-125
2:17 (1:33:30)
14-124
4:07 (1:37:37)
15-200
3:47 (1:41:24)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:41:45)
 
1.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 44:14
 
1-115
3:18 (3:18)
2-117
3:27 (6:45)
3-120
2:23 (9:08)
4-121
3:25 (12:33)
5-122
3:38 (16:11)
6-123
1:14 (17:25)
 
7-106
1:57 (19:22)
8-104
2:52 (22:14)
9-101
3:05 (25:19)
10-105
3:20 (28:39)
11-109
5:25 (34:04)
12-108
3:59 (38:03)
 
13-125
1:19 (39:22)
14-124
2:37 (41:59)
15-200
2:02 (44:01)
Arrivée
0:13 (44:14)
 
2.
EININGER Celine * D Senior * 50:11
 
1-115
3:43 (3:43)
2-117
3:30 (7:13)
3-120
4:17 (11:30)
4-121
2:22 (13:52)
5-122
1:47 (15:39)
6-123
1:49 (17:28)
 
7-106
2:17 (19:45)
8-104
3:07 (22:52)
9-101
3:41 (26:33)
10-105
4:02 (30:35)
11-109
7:03 (37:38)
12-108
3:16 (40:54)
 
13-125
1:41 (42:35)
14-124
3:35 (46:10)
15-200
3:46 (49:56)
Arrivée
0:15 (50:11)
 
3.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D Senior * 51:19
 
1-115
3:42 (3:42)
2-117
3:45 (7:27)
3-120
4:56 (12:23)
4-121
2:11 (14:34)
5-122
1:35 (16:09)
6-123
2:25 (18:34)
 
7-106
2:18 (20:52)
8-104
3:01 (23:53)
9-101
3:31 (27:24)
10-105
3:10 (30:34)
11-109
6:21 (36:55)
12-108
4:50 (41:45)
 
13-125
1:43 (43:28)
14-124
3:21 (46:49)
15-200
4:14 (51:03)
Arrivée
0:16 (51:19)
 
4.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 54:01
 
1-115
3:51 (3:51)
2-117
5:23 (9:14)
3-120
2:49 (12:03)
4-121
3:27 (15:30)
5-122
1:36 (17:06)
6-123
2:14 (19:20)
 
7-106
2:19 (21:39)
8-104
3:04 (24:43)
9-101
3:30 (28:13)
10-105
5:56 (34:09)
11-109
8:16 (42:25)
12-108
2:54 (45:19)
 
13-125
1:42 (47:01)
14-124
3:47 (50:48)
15-200
2:55 (53:43)
Arrivée
0:18 (54:01)
 
5.
DILLET Julia * D Senior * 54:22
 
1-115
4:22 (4:22)
2-117
2:55 (7:17)
3-120
6:05 (13:22)
4-121
1:57 (15:19)
5-122
1:25 (16:44)
6-123
1:41 (18:25)
 
7-106
2:11 (20:36)
8-104
2:37 (23:13)
9-101
2:53 (26:06)
10-105
13:28 (39:34)
11-109
5:28 (45:02)
12-108
2:40 (47:42)
 
13-125
1:17 (48:59)
14-124
3:00 (51:59)
15-200
2:09 (54:08)
Arrivée
0:14 (54:22)
 
6.
BELLE Clémence * D Senior * 55:05
 
1-115
4:41 (4:41)
2-117
4:51 (9:32)
3-120
4:10 (13:42)
4-121
2:36 (16:18)
5-122
1:17 (17:35)
6-123
1:27 (19:02)
 
7-106
3:10 (22:12)
8-104
3:17 (25:29)
9-101
4:10 (29:39)
10-105
4:36 (34:15)
11-109
6:46 (41:01)
12-108
3:22 (44:23)
 
13-125
1:51 (46:14)
14-124
4:24 (50:38)
15-200
4:13 (54:51)
Arrivée
0:14 (55:05)
 
7.
KASTENSSON Lotta * D Senior * 55:34
 
1-115
3:48 (3:48)
2-117
3:33 (7:21)
3-120
2:59 (10:20)
4-121
6:56 (17:16)
5-122
1:10 (18:26)
6-123
1:39 (20:05)
 
7-106
2:32 (22:37)
8-104
3:25 (26:02)
9-101
3:38 (29:40)
10-105
3:44 (33:24)
11-109
9:39 (43:03)
12-108
3:24 (46:27)
 
13-125
1:34 (48:01)
14-124
4:01 (52:02)
15-200
3:13 (55:15)
Arrivée
0:19 (55:34)
 
8.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 55:55
 
1-115
4:09 (4:09)
2-117
4:53 (9:02)
3-120
3:16 (12:18)
4-121
1:28 (13:46)
5-122
1:17 (15:03)
6-123
1:27 (16:30)
 
7-106
2:36 (19:06)
8-104
3:20 (22:26)
9-101
3:22 (25:48)
10-105
6:07 (31:55)
11-109
6:19 (38:14)
12-108
3:21 (41:35)
 
13-125
1:51 (43:26)
14-124
8:37 (52:03)
15-200
3:33 (55:36)
Arrivée
0:19 (55:55)
 
9.
SAMPIC Audrey * D Senior * 1:02:48
 
1-115
4:22 (4:22)
2-117
6:01 (10:23)
3-120
2:54 (13:17)
4-121
6:43 (20:00)
5-122
3:01 (23:01)
6-123
8:09 (31:10)
 
7-106
2:22 (33:32)
8-104
3:20 (36:52)
9-101
3:33 (40:25)
10-105
3:39 (44:04)
11-109
7:15 (51:19)
12-108
2:59 (54:18)
 
13-125
1:33 (55:51)
14-124
3:36 (59:27)
15-200
3:04 (1:02:31)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:02:48)
 
10.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:04:51
 
1-115
4:40 (4:40)
2-117
5:56 (10:36)
3-120
3:21 (13:57)
4-121
1:57 (15:54)
5-122
5:50 (21:44)
6-123
1:49 (23:33)
 
7-106
2:07 (25:40)
8-104
2:54 (28:34)
9-101
3:46 (32:20)
10-105
6:53 (39:13)
11-109
13:33 (52:46)
12-108
3:26 (56:12)
 
13-125
1:28 (57:40)
14-124
3:20 (1:01:00)
15-200
3:35 (1:04:35)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:04:51)
 
11.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D Senior * 1:09:55
 
1-115
4:35 (4:35)
2-117
4:58 (9:33)
3-120
4:05 (13:38)
4-121
3:13 (16:51)
5-122
4:21 (21:12)
6-123
2:33 (23:45)
 
7-106
3:25 (27:10)
8-104
4:25 (31:35)
9-101
4:57 (36:32)
10-105
4:42 (41:14)
11-109
12:44 (53:58)
12-108
4:00 (57:58)
 
13-125
1:57 (59:55)
14-124
4:54 (1:04:49)
15-200
4:42 (1:09:31)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:09:55)
 
12.
BACQUET Isabelle * D Senior * 1:17:27
 
1-115
6:52 (6:52)
2-117
6:54 (13:46)
3-120
5:42 (19:28)
4-121
2:05 (21:33)
5-122
1:53 (23:26)
6-123
2:25 (25:51)
 
7-106
2:24 (28:15)
8-104
3:44 (31:59)
9-101
4:22 (36:21)
10-105
5:22 (41:43)
11-109
19:56 (1:01:39)
12-108
3:34 (1:05:13)
 
13-125
2:50 (1:08:03)
14-124
4:23 (1:12:26)
15-200
4:44 (1:17:10)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:17:27)
 
13.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D Senior * 1:17:30
 
1-115
6:56 (6:56)
2-117
6:43 (13:39)
3-120
5:41 (19:20)
4-121
2:14 (21:34)
5-122
1:59 (23:33)
6-123
2:17 (25:50)
 
7-106
2:25 (28:15)
8-104
3:47 (32:02)
9-101
4:27 (36:29)
10-105
5:15 (41:44)
11-109
19:55 (1:01:39)
12-108
3:29 (1:05:08)
 
13-125
2:58 (1:08:06)
14-124
4:26 (1:12:32)
15-200
4:40 (1:17:12)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:17:30)
 
14.
BONNET Murielle BOYER Laurie * Equipe D * 1:28:24
 
1-115
4:26 (4:26)
2-117
6:46 (11:12)
3-120
13:01 (24:13)
4-121
2:49 (27:02)
5-122
1:47 (28:49)
6-123
2:36 (31:25)
 
7-106
2:46 (34:11)
8-104
3:38 (37:49)
9-101
15:39 (53:28)
10-105
9:41 (1:03:09)
11-109
9:37 (1:12:46)
12-108
4:03 (1:16:49)
 
13-125
1:47 (1:18:36)
14-124
4:20 (1:22:56)
15-200
5:07 (1:28:03)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:28:24)
 
15.
PEROTTI Laetitia * D Senior * 1:33:34
 
1-115
4:32 (4:32)
2-117
5:09 (9:41)
3-120
4:32 (14:13)
4-121
3:10 (17:23)
5-122
2:04 (19:27)
6-123
3:27 (22:54)
 
7-106
6:03 (28:57)
8-104
4:40 (33:37)
9-101
5:19 (38:56)
10-105
5:22 (44:18)
11-109
32:21 (1:16:39)
12-108
4:28 (1:21:07)
 
13-125
2:38 (1:23:45)
14-124
5:13 (1:28:58)
15-200
4:22 (1:33:20)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:33:34)
 
16.
STEWART Myriam * D Senior * 1:37:18
 
1-115
4:51 (4:51)
2-117
5:24 (10:15)
3-120
4:51 (15:06)
4-121
4:06 (19:12)
5-122
9:22 (28:34)
6-123
1:57 (30:31)
 
7-106
7:29 (38:00)
8-104
3:26 (41:26)
9-101
5:45 (47:11)
10-105
7:26 (54:37)
11-109
21:55 (1:16:32)
12-108
6:12 (1:22:44)
 
13-125
3:26 (1:26:10)
14-124
5:16 (1:31:26)
15-200
5:31 (1:36:57)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:37:18)
 
17.
GENERAUX Adeline * D Senior * 1:37:33
 
1-115
4:17 (4:17)
2-117
4:19 (8:36)
3-120
10:09 (18:45)
4-121
30:22 (49:07)
5-122
1:17 (50:24)
6-123
2:29 (52:53)
 
7-106
3:10 (56:03)
8-104
4:50 (1:00:53)
9-101
4:26 (1:05:19)
10-105
4:07 (1:09:26)
11-109
13:18 (1:22:44)
12-108
3:53 (1:26:37)
 
13-125
1:43 (1:28:20)
14-124
4:21 (1:32:41)
15-200
4:37 (1:37:18)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:37:33)
 
18.
RIESENMEY Marine * D Senior * 1:40:06
 
1-115
4:18 (4:18)
2-117
9:15 (13:33)
3-120
9:47 (23:20)
4-121
5:31 (28:51)
5-122
2:43 (31:34)
6-123
4:38 (36:12)
 
7-106
10:58 (47:10)
8-104
4:57 (52:07)
9-101
9:57 (1:02:04)
10-105
9:12 (1:11:16)
11-109
11:49 (1:23:05)
12-108
4:45 (1:27:50)
 
13-125
2:15 (1:30:05)
14-124
5:45 (1:35:50)
15-200
3:58 (1:39:48)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:40:06)
 
19.
AZOUZ Nadia MCCANN Michelle * Equipe D * 1:48:15
 
1-115
4:34 (4:34)
2-117
8:45 (13:19)
3-120
6:39 (19:58)
4-121
7:42 (27:40)
5-122
12:40 (40:20)
6-123
2:53 (43:13)
 
7-106
3:37 (46:50)
8-104
5:52 (52:42)
9-101
7:00 (59:42)
10-105
9:48 (1:09:30)
11-109
12:17 (1:21:47)
12-108
6:10 (1:27:57)
 
13-125
3:35 (1:31:32)
14-124
7:53 (1:39:25)
15-200
8:05 (1:47:30)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:48:15)
 
 
20.
BOUQUET Karinne TALANO Sandrine * Equipe D * 2:14:29
 
1-115
7:25 (7:25)
2-117
9:46 (17:11)
3-120
6:19 (23:30)
4-121
10:06 (33:36)
5-122
7:31 (41:07)
6-123
3:06 (44:13)
 
7-106
4:32 (48:45)
8-104
8:49 (57:34)
9-101
6:59 (1:04:33)
10-105
8:40 (1:13:13)
11-109
36:16 (1:49:29)
12-108
7:20 (1:56:49)
 
13-125
3:20 (2:00:09)
14-124
7:19 (2:07:28)
15-200
6:24 (2:13:52)
Arrivée
0:37 (2:14:29)
 
21.
BOULLEY Flavie OLAS Joana * Equipe D * 2:41:29
 
1-115
6:32 (6:32)
2-117
7:51 (14:23)
3-120
38:54 (53:17)
4-121
9:57 (1:03:14)
5-122
3:12 (1:06:26)
6-123
5:37 (1:12:03)
 
7-106
5:05 (1:17:08)
8-104
9:44 (1:26:52)
9-101
16:59 (1:43:51)
10-105
9:13 (1:53:04)
11-109
25:20 (2:18:24)
12-108
5:32 (2:23:56)
 
13-125
3:15 (2:27:11)
14-124
7:32 (2:34:43)
15-200
6:21 (2:41:04)
Arrivée
0:25 (2:41:29)
 
KAPLAN Delphine * D Senior * PM
 
1-115
4:12 (4:12)
2-117
7:52 (12:04)
3-120
3:22 (15:26)
4-121
2:49 (18:15)
5-122
1:31 (19:46)
6-123
– (–)
 
7-106
– (36:03)
8-104
4:53 (40:56)
9-101
4:26 (45:22)
10-105
10:02 (55:24)
11-109
32:09 (1:27:33)
12-108
3:41 (1:31:14)
 
13-125
2:16 (1:33:30)
14-124
4:04 (1:37:34)
15-200
3:46 (1:41:20)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:41:42)
 
LE SINQ Cécile * D Senior * PM
 
1-115
3:58 (3:58)
2-117
9:42 (13:40)
3-120
4:51 (18:31)
4-121
7:00 (25:31)
5-122
3:47 (29:18)
6-123
2:36 (31:54)
 
7-106
5:19 (37:13)
8-104
3:28 (40:41)
9-101
5:29 (46:10)
10-105
5:56 (52:06)
11-109
11:48 (1:03:54)
12-108
– (–)
 
13-125
– (–)
14-124
– (1:29:42)
15-200
2:53 (1:32:35)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:32:51)
 
TURLAN Caléane * D Senior * PM
 
1-115
3:43 (3:43)
2-117
6:48 (10:31)
3-120
3:04 (13:35)
4-121
2:20 (15:55)
5-122
– (–)
6-123
– (19:09)
 
7-106
16:53 (36:02)
8-104
3:19 (39:21)
9-101
12:23 (51:44)
10-105
4:22 (56:06)
11-109
17:40 (1:13:46)
12-108
3:08 (1:16:54)
 
13-125
1:47 (1:18:41)
14-124
5:01 (1:23:42)
15-200
3:34 (1:27:16)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:27:32)
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune * 53:59
 
1-115
3:21 (3:21)
2-117
3:29 (6:50)
3-120
7:25 (14:15)
4-121
1:26 (15:41)
5-122
1:50 (17:31)
6-123
1:50 (19:21)
 
7-106
1:53 (21:14)
8-104
3:19 (24:33)
9-101
3:48 (28:21)
10-105
3:10 (31:31)
11-109
10:18 (41:49)
12-108
3:19 (45:08)
 
13-125
1:22 (46:30)
14-124
3:31 (50:01)
15-200
3:46 (53:47)
Arrivée
0:12 (53:59)
 
2.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * 56:59
 
1-115
2:58 (2:58)
2-117
5:28 (8:26)
3-120
3:45 (12:11)
4-121
3:35 (15:46)
5-122
1:12 (16:58)
6-123
1:14 (18:12)
 
7-106
2:01 (20:13)
8-104
2:31 (22:44)
9-101
2:59 (25:43)
10-105
3:19 (29:02)
11-109
16:41 (45:43)
12-108
4:22 (50:05)
 
13-125
1:41 (51:46)
14-124
2:44 (54:30)
15-200
2:16 (56:46)
Arrivée
0:13 (56:59)
 
3.
LEAL HIRSCH Nina * Jeune * 1:10:05
 
1-115
4:05 (4:05)
2-117
7:59 (12:04)
3-120
3:46 (15:50)
4-121
4:42 (20:32)
5-122
7:05 (27:37)
6-123
2:00 (29:37)
 
7-106
2:36 (32:13)
8-104
3:24 (35:37)
9-101
5:16 (40:53)
10-105
5:01 (45:54)
11-109
8:17 (54:11)
12-108
5:03 (59:14)
 
13-125
2:37 (1:01:51)
14-124
4:17 (1:06:08)
15-200
3:40 (1:09:48)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:10:05)
 
4.
VRECK Violette * Jeune * 1:23:51
 
1-115
4:37 (4:37)
2-117
5:16 (9:53)
3-120
3:33 (13:26)
4-121
2:14 (15:40)
5-122
3:01 (18:41)
6-123
2:58 (21:39)
 
7-106
3:12 (24:51)
8-104
5:39 (30:30)
9-101
6:36 (37:06)
10-105
4:27 (41:33)
11-109
25:55 (1:07:28)
12-108
4:28 (1:11:56)
 
13-125
2:06 (1:14:02)
14-124
4:26 (1:18:28)
15-200
5:05 (1:23:33)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:23:51)
 
5.
FOLLIOT Sandra NICOLEAU Elsa * Equipe J * 1:38:22
 
1-115
4:30 (4:30)
2-117
5:22 (9:52)
3-120
5:30 (15:22)
4-121
4:38 (20:00)
5-122
6:27 (26:27)
6-123
2:40 (29:07)
 
7-106
3:37 (32:44)
8-104
5:23 (38:07)
9-101
13:17 (51:24)
10-105
9:03 (1:00:27)
11-109
13:37 (1:14:04)
12-108
8:42 (1:22:46)
 
13-125
3:17 (1:26:03)
14-124
6:38 (1:32:41)
15-200
5:26 (1:38:07)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:38:22)
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
TRANNOY Manon * Jeune * 22:08
 
1-124
2:29 (2:29)
2-112
0:57 (3:26)
3-111
3:33 (6:59)
4-107
1:49 (8:48)
5-103
3:27 (12:15)
6-125
2:42 (14:57)
 
7-127
5:44 (20:41)
8-200
1:12 (21:53)
Arrivée
0:15 (22:08)
 
2.
LOUREIRO Emma * Jeune * 22:09
 
1-124
2:33 (2:33)
2-112
0:57 (3:30)
3-111
3:33 (7:03)
4-107
1:53 (8:56)
5-103
3:17 (12:13)
6-125
2:41 (14:54)
 
7-127
5:50 (20:44)
8-200
1:06 (21:50)
Arrivée
0:19 (22:09)
 
3.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 22:29
 
1-124
2:29 (2:29)
2-112
1:00 (3:29)
3-111
3:24 (6:53)
4-107
3:45 (10:38)
5-103
4:08 (14:46)
6-125
2:01 (16:47)
 
7-127
4:27 (21:14)
8-200
1:01 (22:15)
Arrivée
0:14 (22:29)
 
4.
DOYENETTE Capucine * Jeune * 23:33
 
1-124
2:57 (2:57)
2-112
1:11 (4:08)
3-111
5:09 (9:17)
4-107
1:56 (11:13)
5-103
2:45 (13:58)
6-125
2:52 (16:50)
 
7-127
5:12 (22:02)
8-200
1:18 (23:20)
Arrivée
0:13 (23:33)
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Malou * Jeune * 26:05
 
1-124
2:34 (2:34)
2-112
1:04 (3:38)
3-111
3:05 (6:43)
4-107
2:02 (8:45)
5-103
3:37 (12:22)
6-125
2:59 (15:21)
 
7-127
7:45 (23:06)
8-200
2:43 (25:49)
Arrivée
0:16 (26:05)
 
6.
NAHON Evy * Jeune * 28:49
 
1-124
3:04 (3:04)
2-112
1:17 (4:21)
3-111
4:33 (8:54)
4-107
2:27 (11:21)
5-103
3:55 (15:16)
6-125
4:19 (19:35)
 
7-127
7:09 (26:44)
8-200
1:59 (28:43)
Arrivée
0:06 (28:49)
 
7.
JORDAN Loris * Jeune * 28:53
 
1-124
2:58 (2:58)
2-112
1:08 (4:06)
3-111
4:36 (8:42)
4-107
6:17 (14:59)
5-103
3:29 (18:28)
6-125
3:08 (21:36)
 
7-127
5:46 (27:22)
8-200
1:17 (28:39)
Arrivée
0:14 (28:53)
 
8.
GERMOND Margot * Jeune * 33:48
 
1-124
2:52 (2:52)
2-112
1:32 (4:24)
3-111
4:38 (9:02)
4-107
3:05 (12:07)
5-103
5:33 (17:40)
6-125
4:50 (22:30)
 
7-127
9:36 (32:06)
8-200
1:20 (33:26)
Arrivée
0:22 (33:48)
 
9.
LE SINQ Nora * Jeune * 38:06
 
1-124
5:30 (5:30)
2-112
2:01 (7:31)
3-111
4:48 (12:19)
4-107
4:06 (16:25)
5-103
9:57 (26:22)
6-125
3:12 (29:34)
 
7-127
7:02 (36:36)
8-200
1:16 (37:52)
Arrivée
0:14 (38:06)
 
10.
CHOUILLOU Calie * Jeune * 42:08
 
1-124
4:11 (4:11)
2-112
1:45 (5:56)
3-111
7:06 (13:02)
4-107
4:15 (17:17)
5-103
5:58 (23:15)
6-125
7:37 (30:52)
 
7-127
9:07 (39:59)
8-200
1:51 (41:50)
Arrivée
0:18 (42:08)
 
11.
FAUGERAS-PELISSON Colin * Equipe J * 53:33
 
1-124
6:27 (6:27)
2-112
3:13 (9:40)
3-111
5:51 (15:31)
4-107
4:14 (19:45)
5-103
7:02 (26:47)
6-125
10:20 (37:07)
 
7-127
12:48 (49:55)
8-200
3:04 (52:59)
Arrivée
0:34 (53:33)
 
12.
FAUGERAS_PELISSON Eline * Equipe J * 53:51
 
1-124
7:03 (7:03)
2-112
3:03 (10:06)
3-111
5:57 (16:03)
4-107
4:14 (20:17)
5-103
7:01 (27:18)
6-125
10:18 (37:36)
 
7-127
12:39 (50:15)
8-200
3:10 (53:25)
Arrivée
0:26 (53:51)
 
13.
LOUREIRO Adrian * Jeune * 53:52
 
1-124
5:40 (5:40)
2-112
3:26 (9:06)
3-111
7:25 (16:31)
4-107
4:53 (21:24)
5-103
7:07 (28:31)
6-125
11:35 (40:06)
 
7-127
10:40 (50:46)
8-200
2:29 (53:15)
Arrivée
0:37 (53:52)
 
1.
ARIAS Frédéric et Rémi * Equipe * 22:16
 
1-124
2:27 (2:27)
2-112
1:19 (3:46)
3-111
2:41 (6:27)
4-107
1:42 (8:09)
5-103
3:41 (11:50)
6-125
3:53 (15:43)
 
7-127
5:05 (20:48)
8-200
0:01 (20:49)
Arrivée
1:27 (22:16)
 
2.
FOURNIER Lucas * H Senior * 22:40
 
1-124
2:38 (2:38)
2-112
0:56 (3:34)
3-111
3:40 (7:14)
4-107
1:36 (8:50)
5-103
2:54 (11:44)
6-125
3:22 (15:06)
 
7-127
5:42 (20:48)
8-200
1:35 (22:23)
Arrivée
0:17 (22:40)
 
3.
PETITGIRARD Laurie * D Senior * 25:10
 
1-124
2:24 (2:24)
2-112
1:12 (3:36)
3-111
2:30 (6:06)
4-107
1:33 (7:39)
5-103
3:03 (10:42)
6-125
4:53 (15:35)
 
7-127
8:09 (23:44)
8-200
1:08 (24:52)
Arrivée
0:18 (25:10)
 
4.
FRATICELLI Célia * D Senior * 43:31
 
1-124
6:34 (6:34)
2-112
2:27 (9:01)
3-111
5:20 (14:21)
4-107
3:12 (17:33)
5-103
6:02 (23:35)
6-125
5:36 (29:11)
 
7-127
11:58 (41:09)
8-200
2:01 (43:10)
Arrivée
0:21 (43:31)
 
5.
BOUDIER Matthias * H Senior * 44:05
 
1-124
5:11 (5:11)
2-112
1:56 (7:07)
3-111
6:06 (13:13)
4-107
4:05 (17:18)
5-103
7:35 (24:53)
6-125
6:39 (31:32)
 
7-127
9:44 (41:16)
8-200
2:33 (43:49)
Arrivée
0:16 (44:05)
 
6.
BUISSON Geneviève * D Senior * 44:58
 
1-124
5:14 (5:14)
2-112
1:47 (7:01)
3-111
8:59 (16:00)
4-107
3:42 (19:42)
5-103
5:45 (25:27)
6-125
4:53 (30:20)
 
7-127
11:13 (41:33)
8-200
2:44 (44:17)
Arrivée
0:41 (44:58)
 
7.
LOUREIRO Neda * D Senior * 53:56
 
1-124
5:46 (5:46)
2-112
3:29 (9:15)
3-111
7:27 (16:42)
4-107
4:38 (21:20)
5-103
7:11 (28:31)
6-125
11:42 (40:13)
 
7-127
10:34 (50:47)
8-200
2:30 (53:17)
Arrivée
0:39 (53:56)
 
8.
RENGEL Amandine * D Senior * 1:12:10
 
1-124
37:20 (37:20)
2-112
1:40 (39:00)
3-111
7:30 (46:30)
4-107
3:34 (50:04)
5-103
5:47 (55:51)
6-125
4:11 (1:00:02)
 
7-127
9:34 (1:09:36)
8-200
2:06 (1:11:42)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:12:10)
 
LEAL SANCHEZ PM
 
1-124
28:51 (28:51)
2-112
13:46 (42:37)
3-111
– (–)
4-107
– (–)
5-103
– (–)
6-125
– (–)
 
7-127
– (55:32)
8-200
1:55 (57:27)
Arrivée
0:38 (58:05)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1069: 29/05/2019 10:18:40