CO Tour 2019 Etape 2 Pin Montard 2019-05-28

 
Résultats Par Catégorie
 
A-Homme
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4750 M 180 M)
 
Place
Nom
Cat.
Club
Temps
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
40:18
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
40:33
 
3.
GUIOT Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
42:53
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:39
 
5.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
Passorientation
45:04
 
6.
MEROUR Aurelien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
45:21
 
7.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
45:29
 
8.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
49:47
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:54
 
10.
DILLET Antoine
H Senior
Passorientation
51:32
 
11.
HATAT Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
51:56
 
12.
CORTESOGNO David
H Senior
Passorientation
52:27
 
13.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
H Senior
Passorientation
52:29
 
14.
SAY Lilian
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:12
 
15.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:30
 
16.
FILLON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:13
 
17.
DE ABREU Daniel
H Senior
Passorientation
58:28
 
18.
VINK Guillaume
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:21
 
19.
STEWART Ludovic
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:46
 
20.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:44
 
21.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:57
 
22.
DE RANCOURT Etienne VASSEUR Antoine
Equipe
Passorientation
1:03:00
 
23.
THERVILLE Cyrille
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:42
 
24.
RIOU Francois et VONARBURG Maud
Equipe
Passorientation
1:06:34
 
25.
GABARD Pascal
H Senior
Passorientation
1:07:31
 
26.
REDORTA Sergi
H Senior
Passorientation
1:11:20
 
27.
MARTIN Alix
H Senior
Passorientation
1:12:34
 
28.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:30
 
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:02
 
30.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:21:06
 
31.
BONNIN Robin
H Senior
Passorientation
1:24:15
 
32.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:17
 
33.
LOUREIRO Sergio
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:56:01
 
BOISSIER Nicolas
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
COURTOIS Johann
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
MAECHLING Jean HEBREARD Sandrine
Equipe
Passorientation
PM
 
ANDRYSZAK Jeremy
H Senior
Passorientation
Aband.
 
A-Dame
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4750 M 180 M)
 
Place
Nom
Cat.
Club
Temps
 
1.
BACQUE Cecile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:36
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:29
 
3.
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
Passorientation
1:07:43
 
4.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:54
 
5.
BESSON Christine
D Senior
Passorientation
1:08:05
 
6.
FRANCO Stéphanie
D Senior
Passorientation
1:15:54
 
7.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
Passorientation
1:20:29
 
8.
ANDREIS Nathalie ROMANETTO Virginie
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:28:44
 
LEBLOND Sarah
D Senior
Passorientation
Aband.
 
B-Homme
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 3625 M 150 M)
 
Place
Nom
Cat.
Club
Temps
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
37:05
 
2.
DUCHANGE Axel
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
42:25
 
3.
HENRY Corentin
H Senior
Passorientation
44:42
 
4.
TRITZ Lucas
H Senior
Passorientation
46:31
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Thao
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
46:47
 
6.
MUNOS Baptiste
H Senior
Passorientation
49:44
 
7.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:27
 
8.
GERARD Thibaud
H Senior
Passorientation
50:41
 
9.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:46
 
10.
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
Passorientation
50:51
 
11.
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:04
 
12.
LOPEZ Xavier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:59
 
13.
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:02
 
14.
LE SINQ Ludovic
H Senior
Passorientation
1:00:53
 
15.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:16
 
16.
HALASSI Wissam
H Senior
Passorientation
1:13:54
 
17.
CROS Sylvain
H Senior
Passorientation
1:14:44
 
18.
RAVEL Nicolas GERARD Laura
Equipe
Passorientation
1:15:19
 
19.
STEWART Matthew
H Senior
Passorientation
1:18:22
 
20.
GARCIA Sebastian
H Senior
Passorientation
1:19:51
 
21.
PETIT Patrick
0621PZ MouginsO
1:31:36
 
22.
RICHARD Solene GERARD Chloe
Equipe
Passorientation
1:37:53
 
KAPLAN Julien
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
B-Dame
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 3625 M 150 M)
 
Place
Nom
Cat.
Club
Temps
 
1.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:14
 
2.
EININGER Celine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:11
 
3.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
51:19
 
4.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:01
 
5.
DILLET Julia
D Senior
Passorientation
54:22
 
6.
BELLE Clémence
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:05
 
7.
KASTENSSON Lotta
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:34
 
8.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:55
 
9.
SAMPIC Audrey
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:48
 
10.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:51
 
11.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:55
 
12.
BACQUET Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:27
 
13.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:30
 
14.
BONNET Murielle BOYER Laurie
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:28:24
 
15.
PEROTTI Laetitia
D Senior
Passorientation
1:33:34
 
16.
STEWART Myriam
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:18
 
17.
GENERAUX Adeline
D Senior
Passorientation
1:37:33
 
18.
RIESENMEY Marine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:06
 
19.
AZOUZ Nadia MCCANN Michelle
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:48:15
 
20.
BOUQUET Karinne TALANO Sandrine
Equipe D
Passorientation
2:14:29
 
21.
BOULLEY Flavie OLAS Joana
Equipe D
Passorientation
2:41:29
 
KAPLAN Delphine
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
LE SINQ Cécile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
TURLAN Caléane
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
B-Jeune
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 3625 M 150 M)
 
Place
Nom
Cat.
Club
Temps
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
53:59
 
2.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
56:59
 
3.
LEAL HIRSCH Nina
Jeune
Passorientation
1:10:05
 
4.
VRECK Violette
Jeune
Passorientation
1:23:51
 
5.
FOLLIOT Sandra NICOLEAU Elsa
Equipe J
Passorientation
1:38:22
 
C-Jeune
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 1950 M
 
Place
Nom
Cat.
Club
Temps
 
1.
TRANNOY Manon
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
22:08
 
2.
LOUREIRO Emma
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
22:09
 
3.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
22:29
 
4.
DOYENETTE Capucine
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
23:33
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Malou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
26:05
 
6.
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
28:49
 
7.
JORDAN Loris
Jeune
Passorientation
28:53
 
8.
GERMOND Margot
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
33:48
 
9.
LE SINQ Nora
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
38:06
 
10.
CHOUILLOU Calie
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
42:08
 
11.
FAUGERAS-PELISSON Colin
Equipe J
Passorientation
53:33
 
12.
FAUGERAS_PELISSON Eline
Equipe J
Passorientation
53:51
 
13.
LOUREIRO Adrian
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
53:52
 
C-Bleu
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 1950 M
 
Place
Nom
Cat.
Club
Temps
 
1.
ARIAS Frédéric et Rémi
Equipe
Passorientation
22:16
 
2.
FOURNIER Lucas
H Senior
Passorientation
22:40
 
3.
PETITGIRARD Laurie
D Senior
Passorientation
25:10
 
4.
FRATICELLI Célia
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
43:31
 
5.
BOUDIER Matthias
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:05
 
6.
BUISSON Geneviève
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:58
 
7.
LOUREIRO Neda
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
53:56
 
8.
RENGEL Amandine
D Senior
Passorientation
1:12:10
 
LEAL SANCHEZ
Passorientation
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1069: 29/05/2019 10:14:16