COTour 2023 - Etape 2 Fontmerle 2023-06-01 |
||||||
classement par catégorie |
||||||
A-Hom |
||||||
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 5375 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|||
1. |
LEJEUNE, Michaël |
0615PZ VSAO |
45:08 |
|||
2. |
MATHIEU, Patrice |
0615PZ VSAO |
46:42 |
|||
3. |
SAINT-MARCEL, Laurent |
0615PZ VSAO |
47:48 |
|||
4. |
FOREY, Thomas |
0615PZ VSAO |
50:33 |
|||
5. |
NAHON, David |
0615PZ VSAO |
53:34 |
|||
6. |
BZINKIEWICZ, Sébastien |
PassDecouverte |
53:35 |
|||
7. |
GARDEUX, Matthieu |
0615PZ VSAO |
56:39 |
|||
8. |
KASTENSSON, Jens |
0615PZ VSAO |
56:48 |
|||
9. |
PELLEGRY, Kévin |
PassDecouverte |
57:08 |
|||
10. |
CHOTARD, Philippe |
0621PZ MouginsO |
59:54 |
|||
11. |
LOUREIRO, Emma |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:00:09 |
|||
12. |
CALANDO, Antoine |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:00:39 |
|||
13. |
KRAJNAK / MANDIN, Vladi / grégoire |
PassDecouverte |
1:00:54 |
|||
14. |
CHOTARD, Kerryan |
MouginsO |
1:01:47 |
|||
15. |
CORTESOGNO, David |
PassDecouverte |
1:05:58 |
|||
16. |
BOISSIER, Nicolas |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:25 |
|||
17. |
FARRELL, Jim |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:06:32 |
|||
18. |
CHAUGNE / SCOTTO, Sébastien / Gaël |
PassDecouverte |
1:07:56 |
|||
19. |
GILLOT, Emmanuel |
PassDecouverte |
1:08:33 |
|||
20. |
DAGOD, Romain |
PassDecouverte |
1:09:31 |
|||
21. |
DEHORS, Sylvain |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:23 |
|||
22. |
DUQUESNE, Yannick |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:15:37 |
|||
23. |
FILLON, David |
PassDecouverte |
1:15:43 |
|||
24. |
JORDAN, Bernard |
PassDecouverte |
1:19:46 |
|||
25. |
MACIA, Eric |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:20:20 |
|||
26. |
MARTIN, Alix |
PassDecouverte |
1:23:57 |
|||
27. |
MIRA-MARQUES, François |
PassDecouverte |
1:24:11 |
|||
28. |
SALMON, Jérôme |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:11 |
|||
29. |
FONTAINE, Arnaud |
PassDecouverte |
1:28:20 |
|||
30. |
BONOPERA, Sébastien |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:28:24 |
|||
31. |
LOUREIRO, Sergio |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:29:00 |
|||
32. |
REDORTA, Sergi |
PassDecouverte |
1:29:10 |
|||
33. |
SAUZEDE / SAUZEDE, Laurent / Anouk |
PassDecouverte |
1:30:39 |
|||
34. |
DAMAS, Fabien |
PassDecouverte |
1:31:15 |
|||
35. |
NICOLEAU, Guillaume |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:33:00 |
|||
36. |
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:46:00 |
|||
37. |
RICHARD, Dominique |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:53:50 |
|||
APVRILLE, Ludovic |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
A-Dam |
||||||
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 5375 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|||
1. |
DUCHANGE, Agnes |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:06:05 |
|||
2. |
AMROUCHE, Sandrine |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:03 |
|||
3. |
DURBAN, Marine |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:51 |
|||
4. |
BACQUE, Cecile |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:04 |
|||
5. |
CORNU, Mathilde |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:05 |
|||
6. |
OLIVIER, Françoise |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:26:55 |
|||
7. |
FABRE, Isabelle |
PassDecouverte |
1:38:07 |
|||
8. |
GERIBALDI / BORY, Delphine / alice |
PassDecouverte |
1:39:13 |
|||
9. |
CHARTIER, Coraline |
PassDecouverte |
2:21:04 |
|||
FRANCO, Stéphanie |
PassDecouverte |
Aband. |
||||
B-Dam |
||||||
Circuit B-Jaune - 4225 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|||
1. |
EININGER, Céline |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:10 |
|||
2. |
DE LENNE, Florence |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:08:25 |
|||
3. |
LEDROIT, Caroline |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:09:42 |
|||
4. |
FOLLIOT, Gaelle |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:20 |
|||
5. |
LECOINTE, Stéphanie |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:37 |
|||
6. |
ITASSE, Anabelle |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:51 |
|||
7. |
MONNEREAU, Fanny |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:13:30 |
|||
8. |
DESPLANQUES, Odile |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:13:31 |
|||
9. |
ROELS, Caroline |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:48 |
|||
10. |
DURAND, Audrey |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:47 |
|||
11. |
BRUCKERT, Hélène |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:21 |
|||
12. |
DOLLET, Hannah |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:57 |
|||
13. |
ROBERT, Perrine |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:36:44 |
|||
14. |
LOUREIRO, Neda |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:46:38 |
|||
15. |
STEWART, Myriam |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:46:51 |
|||
16. |
DURAND, Pierrette |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:48:10 |
|||
17. |
KIRSCHTEN, Cécilia |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:07 |
|||
ANTHONIOZ, Lise |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
APVRILLE, Axelle |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
BRUGNOT, Jennie |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
B-Hom |
||||||
Circuit B-Jaune - 4225 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|||
1. |
DESSAUVAGES, Nathan |
PassDecouverte |
45:39 |
|||
2. |
GANDY, Didier |
0615PZ VSAO |
46:00 |
|||
3. |
HENRY, Corentin |
PassDecouverte |
59:05 |
|||
4. |
BLONDEAU, Lou |
PassDecouverte |
1:01:14 |
|||
5. |
FRAU, Rémy |
PassDecouverte |
1:04:44 |
|||
6. |
FLOUTTARD, Joris |
PassDecouverte |
1:07:41 |
|||
7. |
COLLONVILLE, Nicolas |
PassDecouverte |
1:09:50 |
|||
8. |
RICHARD, Christian |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:23 |
|||
9. |
GERMOND, Cyril |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:53 |
|||
10. |
RAPP, Jocelyn |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:19:36 |
|||
11. |
GARCIA, Sebastian |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:03 |
|||
12. |
PELLEGRY, Ivan |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:22:49 |
|||
13. |
DEHORS, Luc |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:39:49 |
|||
14. |
DURAND, Lionel |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:09 |
|||
DESPLANQUES, Denis |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
GENIN, Philippe |
PassDecouverte |
Aband. |
||||
B-Equip |
||||||
Circuit B-Jaune - 4225 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|||
1. |
LéCHENET / BARRIèRE, J.-c. / Clément |
PassDecouverte |
59:44 |
|||
2. |
DESSAUVAGES, Hélène / Franck |
PassDecouverte |
1:16:04 |
|||
3. |
SOUCHAIRE / SOUCHAIRE, Carole / Flavie |
PassDecouverte |
1:19:27 |
|||
4. |
DULTA / PRIGENT, Seb / Mimi |
PassDecouverte |
1:19:59 |
|||
5. |
GUITET / MARINO, Cecile / Camille |
PassDecouverte |
1:27:54 |
|||
6. |
COXWELL, Felix/Audrey |
PassDecouverte |
1:41:19 |
|||
C-Jeun |
||||||
Circuit C-Bleu - 2100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|||
1. |
DEBARGE, Maxime |
0615PZ VSAO |
36:22 |
|||
2. |
LEDROIT, Anaïs |
0615PZ VSAO |
38:56 |
|||
3. |
SOYRIS, Timeo |
PassDecouverte |
44:14 |
|||
4. |
GUILLON, Maxandre |
0615PZ VSAO |
44:56 |
|||
5. |
HOFFMANN, Noah |
PassDecouverte |
57:46 |
|||
6. |
BONNY, Yohan |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:27 |
|||
BRANCO, Théo |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||||
C-Bleu |
||||||
Circuit C-Bleu - 2100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|||
1. |
THOMASSON, Yann |
0615PZ VSAO |
28:49 |
|||
2. |
PARIGI / CARRARA, Martina / Igor |
PassDecouverte |
38:40 |
|||
3. |
JUNCKEL, Sandra |
PassDecouverte |
48:56 |
|||
4. |
FERRANDO, Gaetan |
PassDecouverte |
58:18 |
|||
5. |
BONNY, Magali |
0615PZ VSAO |
58:55 |
|||
6. |
MEYNE, Jerome / Famille |
PassDecouverte |
59:34 |
|||
7. |
BOMPOIL GIROUD, Iluh |
PassDecouverte |
1:04:33 |
|||
8. |
BELLONE, Christine |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:08:41 |
|||
9. |
BAUDON, Isabelle |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:16:18 |
|||
10. |
CHAUGNE / CHAUGNE, Patrick / Anne-marie |
PassDecouverte |
1:36:41 |
Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 02/06/2023 09:30:44