CO Tour Etape 2 - Fontmerle 2022-06-02

 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 5875 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
45:40
 
2.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
47:33
 
3.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent
0615PZ VSAO
50:19
 
4.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
52:40
 
5.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
53:36
 
6.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:51
 
7.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:37
 
8.
GUIOT Timéo
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:23
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:27
 
10.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:06:36
 
11.
LAFENETRE Jean-lu
PassDecouv
1:07:14
 
12.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:05
 
13.
GABARD Pascal
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:38
 
14.
FILLON David
PassDecouv
1:17:55
 
15.
LERAT / LERAT Jean-baptiste/ Quentin
PassDecouv
1:19:08
 
16.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:07
 
17.
MARTIN Alix
PassDecouv
1:36:18
 
18.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:02
 
19.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:07
 
AGELOUX Julien
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MAECHLING Jean / VIAL Tiziano
PassDecouv
PM
 
SALORT Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 5875 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:49
 
2.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:08
 
3.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:30
 
4.
OLIVIER Françoise
PassDecouv
1:41:42
 
5.
GINESTE Corinne
0615PZ VSAO
2:05:55
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B- Jaune - 4025 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
48:51
 
2.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
49:48
 
3.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
53:48
 
4.
EININGER Céline
0615PZ VSAO
55:03
 
5.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:01
 
6.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:31
 
7.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:20
 
8.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:31
 
9.
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:05
 
10.
BRUCKERT Hélène
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:00
 
11.
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:03
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GUIOT Maëll
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
MONNEREAU Fanny
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B- Jaune - 4025 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
BLONDEAU Lou
PassDecouv
43:33
 
2.
FRAU Rémy
PassDecouv
46:09
 
3.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL Milo
0615PZ VSAO
49:58
 
4.
HENRY Corentin
PassDecouv
53:43
 
5.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
54:17
 
6.
GANDY Didier
0615PZ VSAO
55:50
 
7.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615PZ VSAO
59:03
 
8.
COXWELL Felix
PassDecouv
1:07:40
 
9.
KESSLER Martin
PassDecouv
1:09:39
 
10.
FLOUTTARD Joris
PassDecouv
1:30:25
 
11.
BELLONE Cédric
PassDecouv
1:33:06
 
LAFENETRE Cédric
PassDecouv
PM
 
MARROCCO Giuliano
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
B-Equip
 
Circuit B- Jaune - 4025 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DELEPINE / BONOPERA Marc / Nicolas
PassDecouv
42:37
 
2.
ANDRéIS / MOISAN Nathalie / Camille
PassDecouv
1:03:49
 
3.
FOLLIOT / FOLLIOT Elodie / Gaelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:11
 
4.
BOISSIER /SILO Anouk /Antoine
PassDecouv
1:20:49
 
5.
BACON / MAXWELL Phoenix / Connor
0621PZ MouginsO
1:32:20
 
6.
DURAND /DURAND Pierrette /Lionel
PassDecouv
1:36:51
 
7.
BACQUET / GERMOND Nicolas / Carole
0615PZ VSAO
1:42:52
 
8.
MALLET / MALLET Jérôme / Viviane
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:15
 
MALLET / MALLET Séléna / Robin
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
C- Jeun
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 1625 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
26:04
 
2.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
34:35
 
3.
GUILLON Maxandre
0621PZ MouginsO
1:13:06
 
4.
RODDE / Lucie, RODDE Dimitri
PassDecouv
1:34:48
 
FILLON / FILLON Angèle / Leelou
PassDecouv
PM
 
LOUREIRO Adrian
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 1625 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
RODDE Olivier
PassDecouv
39:05
 
2.
ROELS / BELLIARD Caroline/ Alice
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
47:19
 
3.
VANLERBERGHE / BOYER Veronique / Laurie
PassDecouv
51:27
 
4.
LABATUT Guylène
PassDecouv
58:50
 
5.
BOMPOIL GIROUD Iluh
PassDecouv
1:00:32
 
6.
STRIFFLING Delphine
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:19
 
7.
KAPLAN / VOLLE Delphine / Isabelle
PassDecouv
1:22:51

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1306: 03/06/2022 08:22:36