Résultats par circuit – CO Tour Etape 2 - Fontmerle

 
2022-06-02
 
A-Jaune Long - 5875 m
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
45:40
 
2.
FOREY Thomas
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
47:33
 
3.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
50:19
 
4.
MEROUR Aurélien
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
52:40
 
5.
GARDEUX Matthieu
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
53:36
 
6.
CALANDO Antoine
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:51
 
7.
NAHON David
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:37
 
8.
GUIOT Timéo
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:23
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:27
 
10.
FARRELL Jim
A-Hom
0621PZ MouginsO
1:06:36
 
11.
LAFENETRE Jean-lu
A-Hom
PassDecouv
1:07:14
 
12.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
A-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:49
 
13.
BOISSIER Nicolas
A-Hom
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:05
 
14.
DURBAN Marine
A-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:08
 
15.
GABARD Pascal
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:38
 
16.
FILLON David
A-Hom
PassDecouv
1:17:55
 
17.
LERAT / LERAT Jean-baptiste/ Quentin
A-Hom
PassDecouv
1:19:08
 
18.
DURAND Roxane
A-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:30
 
19.
MACIA Eric
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:07
 
20.
MARTIN Alix
A-Hom
PassDecouv
1:36:18
 
21.
LE SINQ Ludovic
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:02
 
22.
OLIVIER Françoise
A-Dam
PassDecouv
1:41:42
 
23.
LOUREIRO Sergio
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:07
 
24.
GINESTE Corinne
A-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
2:05:55
 
AGELOUX Julien
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MAECHLING Jean / VIAL Tiziano
A-Hom
PassDecouv
PM
 
SALORT Xavier
A-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B- Jaune - 4025 m
 
1.
DELEPINE / BONOPERA Marc / Nicolas
B-Equip
PassDecouv
42:37
 
2.
BLONDEAU Lou
B-Hom
PassDecouv
43:33
 
3.
FRAU Rémy
B-Hom
PassDecouv
46:09
 
4.
DUCHANGE Agnes
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
48:51
 
5.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
49:48
 
6.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL Milo
B-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
49:58
 
7.
HENRY Corentin
B-Hom
PassDecouv
53:43
 
8.
CORNU Mathilde
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
53:48
 
9.
LOPEZ Xavier
B-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
54:17
 
10.
EININGER Céline
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
55:03
 
11.
GANDY Didier
B-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
55:50
 
12.
PELLEGRY Ivan
B-Hom
0615PZ VSAO
59:03
 
13.
ANDRéIS / MOISAN Nathalie / Camille
B-Equip
PassDecouv
1:03:49
 
14.
ITASSE Anabelle
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:01
 
15.
COXWELL Felix
B-Hom
PassDecouv
1:07:40
 
16.
KESSLER Martin
B-Hom
PassDecouv
1:09:39
 
17.
KASTENSSON Lotta
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:31
 
18.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:20
 
19.
FOLLIOT / FOLLIOT Elodie / Gaelle
B-Equip
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:11
 
20.
BOISSIER /SILO Anouk /Antoine
B-Equip
PassDecouv
1:20:49
 
21.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:31
 
22.
FLOUTTARD Joris
B-Hom
PassDecouv
1:30:25
 
23.
BACON / MAXWELL Phoenix / Connor
B-Equip
0621PZ MouginsO
1:32:20
 
24.
BELLONE Christine
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:05
 
25.
BELLONE Cédric
B-Hom
PassDecouv
1:33:06
 
26.
DURAND /DURAND Pierrette /Lionel
B-Equip
PassDecouv
1:36:51
 
27.
BACQUET / GERMOND Nicolas / Carole
B-Equip
0615PZ VSAO
1:42:52
 
28.
MALLET / MALLET Jérôme / Viviane
B-Equip
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:15
 
29.
BRUCKERT Hélène
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:00
 
30.
LOUREIRO Neda
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:03
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LAFENETRE Cédric
B-Hom
PassDecouv
PM
 
MALLET / MALLET Séléna / Robin
B-Equip
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GUIOT Maëll
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
MARROCCO Giuliano
B-Hom
PassDecouv
Aband.
 
MONNEREAU Fanny
B-Dam
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
C-Bleu - 1625 m
 
1.
DOLLET Hannah
C- Jeun
0615PZ VSAO
26:04
 
2.
BRANCO Théo
C- Jeun
0615PZ VSAO
34:35
 
3.
RODDE Olivier
C- Bleu
PassDecouv
39:05
 
4.
ROELS / BELLIARD Caroline/ Alice
C- Bleu
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
47:19
 
5.
VANLERBERGHE / BOYER Veronique / Laurie
C- Bleu
PassDecouv
51:27
 
6.
LABATUT Guylène
C- Bleu
PassDecouv
58:50
 
7.
BOMPOIL GIROUD Iluh
C- Bleu
PassDecouv
1:00:32
 
8.
STRIFFLING Delphine
C- Bleu
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:19
 
9.
GUILLON Maxandre
C- Jeun
0621PZ MouginsO
1:13:06
 
10.
KAPLAN / VOLLE Delphine / Isabelle
C- Bleu
PassDecouv
1:22:51
 
11.
RODDE / Lucie, RODDE Dimitri
C- Jeun
PassDecouv
1:34:48
 
FILLON / FILLON Angèle / Leelou
C- Jeun
PassDecouv
PM
 
LOUREIRO Adrian
C- Jeun
0615PZ VSAO
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1306: 03/06/2022 08:23:01