COTour Etape2 Pin Montard 2020-09-15

 
A-Jaune Long
 
Circuit Jaune Long - 4625 M 150 M
 
Place
Nom
Club
Temps
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
40:50
 
2.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
44:19
 
3.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
47:56
 
4.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
48:00
 
5.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
49:19
 
6.
BERNARD Romain
Pass Decouverte
50:48
 
7.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
56:42
 
8.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
57:06
 
9.
VERT Julien
Pass Decouverte
57:50
 
10.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
59:44
 
11.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
59:49
 
12.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615PZ VSAO
59:59
 
13.
CORTESOGNO David
Pass Decouverte
1:00:15
 
14.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:21
 
15.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:53
 
15.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:53
 
17.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:19
 
18.
GABARD Pascal
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:51
 
19.
SAUZEDE Laurent
Pass Decouverte
1:05:54
 
20.
CURIEN Philippe
Pass Decouverte
1:09:40
 
21.
OLIVIER Françoise
Pass Decouverte
1:09:58
 
22.
COMELLINI Anthea
Pass Decouverte
1:10:01
 
23.
DUFOUR Julien
Pass Decouverte
1:14:11
 
24.
HEBANT Jerome
0621PZ MouginsO
1:16:43
 
25.
JORDAN Bernard
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:15
 
26.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:05
 
27.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:00
 
28.
GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste
Pass Decouverte
1:25:43
 
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:48
 
30.
RICHARD Dominique
0615PZ VSAO
1:42:40
 
31.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:55
 
FOLLIOT / SIMANE Gaelle / olivier
Pass Decouverte
MP
 
B-Jaune
 
Circuit Jaune - 3400 M 130 M
 
Place
Nom
Club
Temps
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
42:13
 
2.
TRANNOY Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
45:13
 
3.
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
47:18
 
4.
GOUNOT Victor
Pass Decouverte
49:04
 
5.
DUQUESNE Emma
0615PZ VSAO
51:23
 
6.
CORDOLIANI Lou
0615PZ VSAO
51:53
 
7.
DUCHANGE Agnes
Pass Decouverte
52:01
 
8.
BOISSIER Eliott
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:15
 
9.
BOISSIER Anouk
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:53
 
10.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
54:34
 
11.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
55:04
 
12.
EININGER Celine
0615PZ VSAO
55:52
 
13.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
56:15
 
14.
GARCIA Sebastian
0615PZ VSAO
59:58
 
15.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
Pass Decouverte
1:01:18
 
16.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:04
 
17.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:56
 
18.
GERMOND- BACQUET cyril Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:44
 
19.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:08
 
20.
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:58
 
21.
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:07
 
22.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:08
 
23.
GERARD Chloé et Laura
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:03
 
24.
GUCCIARDI / MORETTO Federica / Matteo
Pass Decouverte
1:22:49
 
25.
KASTENSSON / NOORI Hedda / Moustafa
Pass Decouverte
1:23:08
 
26.
HEBANT Axel
0621PZ MouginsO
1:25:20
 
27.
REDORTA / FAY Sergi / Catherine
Pass Decouverte
1:26:15
 
28.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:47
 
29.
ELKAIM Claude
Pass Decouverte
1:29:50
 
30.
TRANNOY /TRANNOY Manon/Alexandra
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:02
 
31.
BERGOIN Raymond
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:15
 
32.
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:41
 
33.
HEBREARD Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:46
 
34.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:22
 
35.
DESPLANQUES / DESPLANQUES Odile / Lèa
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:50
 
APVRILLE Axelle
Pass Decouverte
MP
 
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
RANALDI Aurelien
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie
0615PZ VSAO
MP
 
SALORT Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
DNF
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit Bleu - 2175 M 70 M
 
Place
Nom
Club
Temps
 
1.
BEL Edouard
Pass Decouverte
24:32
 
2.
MELGIES Clément
Pass Decouverte
28:28
 
3.
MELGIES Nicolas
Pass Decouverte
28:33
 
4.
AMROUCHE Louna
0615PZ VSAO
33:54
 
5.
LEDROIT - LEDROIT Caroline - maxime
Pass Decouverte
36:27
 
6.
KOLODZIEJ / KOLODZIEJ Maria/ alix
Pass Decouverte
37:35
 
7.
STEWART Myriam
0615PZ VSAO
41:43
 
8.
FARRELL / FARELL Melissa / Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
42:30
 
9.
LEDROIT - LEDROIT Francois - anais
Pass Decouverte
45:42
 
10.
LE SINQ Cécile
0615PZ VSAO
57:35
 
11.
COMBAL / COMBAL Noé / Cécile
Pass Decouverte
58:14
 
12.
MIRY-DEVOS Ambre
Pass Decouverte
1:03:24
 
TRANNOY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
MP

Created by MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 16/09/2020 10:23:08