Résultats Avec Temps Intermediaires

 

COTour Etape2 Pin Montard – 2020-09-15

 
Circuit Bleu
 
1.
BEL Edouard * C- Bleu * 24:32
 
1-121
3:26 (3:26)
2-115
2:00 (5:26)
3-114
1:42 (7:08)
4-106
2:24 (9:32)
5-107
4:21 (13:53)
6-102
2:52 (16:45)
 
7-110
2:50 (19:35)
8-122
2:13 (21:48)
9-129
1:18 (23:06)
10-130
– (–)
Finish
– (24:32)
 
2.
MELGIES Clément * C- Bleu * 28:28
 
1-121
3:24 (3:24)
2-115
1:54 (5:18)
3-114
2:08 (7:26)
4-106
3:30 (10:56)
5-107
5:37 (16:33)
6-102
2:12 (18:45)
 
7-110
3:32 (22:17)
8-122
2:50 (25:07)
9-129
1:39 (26:46)
10-130
1:20 (28:06)
Finish
0:22 (28:28)
 
 
3.
MELGIES Nicolas * C- Bleu * 28:33
 
1-121
2:54 (2:54)
2-115
1:17 (4:11)
3-114
2:25 (6:36)
4-106
4:49 (11:25)
5-107
4:28 (15:53)
6-102
2:05 (17:58)
 
7-110
3:27 (21:25)
8-122
3:47 (25:12)
9-129
1:45 (26:57)
10-130
1:09 (28:06)
Finish
0:27 (28:33)
 
 
4.
AMROUCHE Louna 33:54
 
1-121
5:21 (5:21)
2-115
1:55 (7:16)
3-114
3:52 (11:08)
4-106
2:52 (14:00)
5-107
4:15 (18:15)
6-102
2:53 (21:08)
 
7-110
4:29 (25:37)
8-122
4:00 (29:37)
9-129
2:39 (32:16)
10-130
1:12 (33:28)
Finish
0:26 (33:54)
 
 
5.
LEDROIT - LEDROIT Caroline - maxime * C- Bleu * 36:27
 
1-121
5:42 (5:42)
2-115
2:14 (7:56)
3-114
2:53 (10:49)
4-106
4:23 (15:12)
5-107
3:29 (18:41)
6-102
3:09 (21:50)
 
7-110
5:04 (26:54)
8-122
5:14 (32:08)
9-129
2:35 (34:43)
10-130
1:16 (35:59)
Finish
0:28 (36:27)
 
 
6.
KOLODZIEJ / KOLODZIEJ Maria/ alix * C- Bleu * 37:35
 
1-121
5:28 (5:28)
2-115
4:58 (10:26)
3-114
3:51 (14:17)
4-106
2:22 (16:39)
5-107
4:27 (21:06)
6-102
3:29 (24:35)
 
7-110
4:26 (29:01)
8-122
4:35 (33:36)
9-129
2:31 (36:07)
10-130
1:08 (37:15)
Finish
0:20 (37:35)
 
 
7.
STEWART Myriam * B-Jaune * 41:43
 
1-121
5:18 (5:18)
2-115
3:22 (8:40)
3-114
4:09 (12:49)
4-106
2:43 (15:32)
5-107
3:33 (19:05)
6-102
4:51 (23:56)
 
7-110
8:01 (31:57)
8-122
4:46 (36:43)
9-129
2:57 (39:40)
10-130
1:31 (41:11)
Finish
0:32 (41:43)
 
 
8.
FARRELL / FARELL Melissa / Jim * C- Bleu * 42:30
 
1-121
5:21 (5:21)
2-115
4:28 (9:49)
3-114
4:08 (13:57)
4-106
4:02 (17:59)
5-107
4:57 (22:56)
6-102
3:08 (26:04)
 
7-110
6:15 (32:19)
8-122
5:51 (38:10)
9-129
2:37 (40:47)
10-130
1:21 (42:08)
Finish
0:22 (42:30)
 
9.
LEDROIT - LEDROIT Francois - anais * C- Bleu * 45:42
 
1-121
6:02 (6:02)
2-115
3:46 (9:48)
3-114
4:19 (14:07)
4-106
3:25 (17:32)
5-107
4:43 (22:15)
6-102
4:20 (26:35)
 
7-110
4:46 (31:21)
8-122
6:25 (37:46)
9-129
5:30 (43:16)
10-130
1:58 (45:14)
Finish
0:28 (45:42)
 
 
10.
LE SINQ Cécile * B-Jaune * 57:35
 
1-121
18:02 (18:02)
2-115
6:16 (24:18)
3-114
4:32 (28:50)
4-106
7:53 (36:43)
5-107
3:04 (39:47)
6-102
2:08 (41:55)
 
7-110
7:01 (48:56)
8-122
4:07 (53:03)
9-129
2:33 (55:36)
10-130
1:33 (57:09)
Finish
0:26 (57:35)
 
11.
COMBAL / COMBAL Noé / Cécile * C- Bleu * 58:14
 
1-121
9:01 (9:01)
2-115
2:54 (11:55)
3-114
3:51 (15:46)
4-106
18:58 (34:44)
5-107
6:12 (40:56)
6-102
2:40 (43:36)
 
7-110
4:53 (48:29)
8-122
5:05 (53:34)
9-129
2:13 (55:47)
10-130
1:43 (57:30)
Finish
0:44 (58:14)
 
 
12.
MIRY-DEVOS Ambre 1:03:24
 
1-121
6:16 (6:16)
2-115
4:16 (10:32)
3-114
6:15 (16:47)
4-106
4:56 (21:43)
5-107
13:43 (35:26)
6-102
2:48 (38:14)
 
7-110
6:45 (44:59)
8-122
9:55 (54:54)
9-129
5:04 (59:58)
10-130
2:34 (1:02:32)
Finish
0:52 (1:03:24)
 
 
TRANNOY Thomas * C- Bleu * MP
 
1-121
2:53 (2:53)
2-115
1:13 (4:06)
3-114
2:48 (6:54)
4-106
– (–)
5-107
– (11:56)
6-102
1:48 (13:44)
 
7-110
2:40 (16:24)
8-122
3:08 (19:32)
9-129
1:38 (21:10)
10-130
0:57 (22:07)
Finish
0:24 (22:31)
 
Circuit Jaune
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma * B-Jaune * 42:13
 
1-121
2:51 (2:51)
2-113
5:10 (8:01)
3-112
0:44 (8:45)
4-102
1:15 (10:00)
5-107
1:45 (11:45)
6-105
2:46 (14:31)
 
7-101
6:07 (20:38)
8-103
3:29 (24:07)
9-111
3:59 (28:06)
10-118
1:50 (29:56)
11-125
1:26 (31:22)
12-126
0:45 (32:07)
 
13-117
3:37 (35:44)
14-129
4:58 (40:42)
15-130
1:10 (41:52)
Finish
0:21 (42:13)
 
2.
TRANNOY Maxime * B-Jaune * 45:13
 
1-121
3:07 (3:07)
2-113
6:03 (9:10)
3-112
0:49 (9:59)
4-102
1:18 (11:17)
5-107
1:47 (13:04)
6-105
3:33 (16:37)
 
7-101
5:57 (22:34)
8-103
3:25 (25:59)
9-111
4:09 (30:08)
10-118
2:43 (32:51)
11-125
2:06 (34:57)
12-126
1:00 (35:57)
 
13-117
2:30 (38:27)
14-129
5:33 (44:00)
15-130
0:57 (44:57)
Finish
0:16 (45:13)
 
3.
KASTENSSON Jens * B-Jaune * 47:18
 
1-121
3:47 (3:47)
2-113
6:10 (9:57)
3-112
0:59 (10:56)
4-102
1:53 (12:49)
5-107
3:17 (16:06)
6-105
2:36 (18:42)
 
7-101
5:15 (23:57)
8-103
2:51 (26:48)
9-111
4:38 (31:26)
10-118
2:47 (34:13)
11-125
1:34 (35:47)
12-126
0:52 (36:39)
 
13-117
1:32 (38:11)
14-129
7:02 (45:13)
15-130
1:24 (46:37)
Finish
0:41 (47:18)
 
4.
GOUNOT Victor * B-Jaune * 49:04
 
1-121
4:21 (4:21)
2-113
5:08 (9:29)
3-112
0:44 (10:13)
4-102
1:30 (11:43)
5-107
1:41 (13:24)
6-105
3:21 (16:45)
 
7-101
5:22 (22:07)
8-103
3:03 (25:10)
9-111
7:10 (32:20)
10-118
2:12 (34:32)
11-125
1:48 (36:20)
12-126
1:47 (38:07)
 
13-117
2:52 (40:59)
14-129
6:55 (47:54)
15-130
0:50 (48:44)
Finish
0:20 (49:04)
 
5.
DUQUESNE Emma * B-Jaune * 51:23
 
1-121
5:19 (5:19)
2-113
5:52 (11:11)
3-112
0:51 (12:02)
4-102
1:46 (13:48)
5-107
1:56 (15:44)
6-105
2:50 (18:34)
 
7-101
6:19 (24:53)
8-103
4:40 (29:33)
9-111
4:42 (34:15)
10-118
3:15 (37:30)
11-125
2:34 (40:04)
12-126
1:00 (41:04)
 
13-117
2:04 (43:08)
14-129
6:57 (50:05)
15-130
0:57 (51:02)
Finish
0:21 (51:23)
 
6.
CORDOLIANI Lou * B-Jaune * 51:53
 
1-121
6:12 (6:12)
2-113
5:41 (11:53)
3-112
0:53 (12:46)
4-102
1:41 (14:27)
5-107
2:09 (16:36)
6-105
2:39 (19:15)
 
7-101
6:20 (25:35)
8-103
4:50 (30:25)
9-111
4:23 (34:48)
10-118
3:13 (38:01)
11-125
2:32 (40:33)
12-126
1:18 (41:51)
 
13-117
1:53 (43:44)
14-129
7:03 (50:47)
15-130
0:48 (51:35)
Finish
0:18 (51:53)
 
7.
DUCHANGE Agnes * B-Jaune * 52:01
 
1-121
3:03 (3:03)
2-113
9:48 (12:51)
3-112
3:51 (16:42)
4-102
1:21 (18:03)
5-107
1:48 (19:51)
6-105
2:34 (22:25)
 
7-101
6:40 (29:05)
8-103
3:22 (32:27)
9-111
3:31 (35:58)
10-118
1:57 (37:55)
11-125
1:54 (39:49)
12-126
1:25 (41:14)
 
13-117
4:49 (46:03)
14-129
4:34 (50:37)
15-130
1:02 (51:39)
Finish
0:22 (52:01)
 
8.
BOISSIER Eliott * B-Jaune * 53:15
 
1-121
3:07 (3:07)
2-113
7:45 (10:52)
3-112
1:00 (11:52)
4-102
1:47 (13:39)
5-107
2:09 (15:48)
6-105
3:23 (19:11)
 
7-101
6:07 (25:18)
8-103
4:44 (30:02)
9-111
5:16 (35:18)
10-118
4:24 (39:42)
11-125
1:51 (41:33)
12-126
1:39 (43:12)
 
13-117
1:57 (45:09)
14-129
6:41 (51:50)
15-130
1:08 (52:58)
Finish
0:17 (53:15)
 
9.
BOISSIER Anouk * B-Jaune * 53:53
 
1-121
3:16 (3:16)
2-113
5:40 (8:56)
3-112
2:18 (11:14)
4-102
1:21 (12:35)
5-107
2:20 (14:55)
6-105
2:57 (17:52)
 
7-101
7:11 (25:03)
8-103
3:43 (28:46)
9-111
5:09 (33:55)
10-118
2:24 (36:19)
11-125
1:51 (38:10)
12-126
1:24 (39:34)
 
13-117
6:28 (46:02)
14-129
6:07 (52:09)
15-130
1:20 (53:29)
Finish
0:24 (53:53)
 
10.
FARRELL Jamy * B-Jaune * 54:34
 
1-121
3:41 (3:41)
2-113
6:27 (10:08)
3-112
1:43 (11:51)
4-102
1:54 (13:45)
5-107
2:29 (16:14)
6-105
3:09 (19:23)
 
7-101
7:30 (26:53)
8-103
5:23 (32:16)
9-111
5:07 (37:23)
10-118
2:26 (39:49)
11-125
3:17 (43:06)
12-126
1:13 (44:19)
 
13-117
2:08 (46:27)
14-129
6:47 (53:14)
15-130
1:01 (54:15)
Finish
0:19 (54:34)
 
11.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * B-Jaune * 55:04
 
1-121
3:37 (3:37)
2-113
7:10 (10:47)
3-112
1:10 (11:57)
4-102
1:52 (13:49)
5-107
2:16 (16:05)
6-105
3:26 (19:31)
 
7-101
7:08 (26:39)
8-103
4:01 (30:40)
9-111
6:56 (37:36)
10-118
2:29 (40:05)
11-125
2:13 (42:18)
12-126
1:13 (43:31)
 
13-117
2:31 (46:02)
14-129
7:21 (53:23)
15-130
1:14 (54:37)
Finish
0:27 (55:04)
 
12.
EININGER Celine * B-Jaune * 55:52
 
1-121
3:10 (3:10)
2-113
5:12 (8:22)
3-112
0:55 (9:17)
4-102
1:37 (10:54)
5-107
4:38 (15:32)
6-105
5:04 (20:36)
 
7-101
7:35 (28:11)
8-103
3:31 (31:42)
9-111
4:18 (36:00)
10-118
2:26 (38:26)
11-125
2:42 (41:08)
12-126
1:26 (42:34)
 
13-117
5:12 (47:46)
14-129
6:20 (54:06)
15-130
1:21 (55:27)
Finish
0:25 (55:52)
 
13.
LORRE Annie * B-Jaune * 56:15
 
1-121
3:55 (3:55)
2-113
6:10 (10:05)
3-112
0:58 (11:03)
4-102
1:39 (12:42)
5-107
2:19 (15:01)
6-105
3:04 (18:05)
 
7-101
7:05 (25:10)
8-103
8:09 (33:19)
9-111
5:01 (38:20)
10-118
2:23 (40:43)
11-125
2:12 (42:55)
12-126
1:46 (44:41)
 
13-117
2:36 (47:17)
14-129
7:15 (54:32)
15-130
1:19 (55:51)
Finish
0:24 (56:15)
 
14.
GARCIA Sebastian * B-Jaune * 59:58
 
1-121
3:25 (3:25)
2-113
7:17 (10:42)
3-112
0:55 (11:37)
4-102
1:49 (13:26)
5-107
4:28 (17:54)
6-105
5:52 (23:46)
 
7-101
8:44 (32:30)
8-103
4:41 (37:11)
9-111
4:19 (41:30)
10-118
2:30 (44:00)
11-125
2:12 (46:12)
12-126
1:32 (47:44)
 
13-117
4:15 (51:59)
14-129
6:14 (58:13)
15-130
1:15 (59:28)
Finish
0:30 (59:58)
 
15.
GUENERON Emmanuelle 1:01:18
 
1-121
6:07 (6:07)
2-113
7:32 (13:39)
3-112
0:57 (14:36)
4-102
2:05 (16:41)
5-107
2:42 (19:23)
6-105
3:32 (22:55)
 
7-101
9:50 (32:45)
8-103
4:44 (37:29)
9-111
5:04 (42:33)
10-118
2:39 (45:12)
11-125
2:05 (47:17)
12-126
1:17 (48:34)
 
13-117
3:38 (52:12)
14-129
6:52 (59:04)
15-130
1:46 (1:00:50)
Finish
0:28 (1:01:18)
 
16.
KASTENSSON Lotta * B-Jaune * 1:04:04
 
1-121
3:29 (3:29)
2-113
6:16 (9:45)
3-112
1:00 (10:45)
4-102
1:54 (12:39)
5-107
2:14 (14:53)
6-105
3:03 (17:56)
 
7-101
16:47 (34:43)
8-103
6:14 (40:57)
9-111
5:18 (46:15)
10-118
2:47 (49:02)
11-125
2:06 (51:08)
12-126
1:27 (52:35)
 
13-117
2:04 (54:39)
14-129
7:51 (1:02:30)
15-130
1:08 (1:03:38)
Finish
0:26 (1:04:04)
 
17.
LE SINQ Ludovic * B-Jaune * 1:04:56
 
1-121
3:27 (3:27)
2-113
17:25 (20:52)
3-112
0:59 (21:51)
4-102
1:28 (23:19)
5-107
3:03 (26:22)
6-105
3:49 (30:11)
 
7-101
8:41 (38:52)
8-103
5:33 (44:25)
9-111
3:24 (47:49)
10-118
2:26 (50:15)
11-125
3:20 (53:35)
12-126
1:06 (54:41)
 
13-117
1:58 (56:39)
14-129
6:56 (1:03:35)
15-130
0:58 (1:04:33)
Finish
0:23 (1:04:56)
 
18.
GERMOND- BACQUET cyril Cyril * B-Jaune * 1:05:44
 
1-121
4:04 (4:04)
2-113
7:17 (11:21)
3-112
2:47 (14:08)
4-102
2:04 (16:12)
5-107
3:14 (19:26)
6-105
4:41 (24:07)
 
7-101
7:31 (31:38)
8-103
4:55 (36:33)
9-111
6:49 (43:22)
10-118
2:52 (46:14)
11-125
2:19 (48:33)
12-126
1:46 (50:19)
 
13-117
1:57 (52:16)
14-129
11:04 (1:03:20)
15-130
1:51 (1:05:11)
Finish
0:33 (1:05:44)
 
19.
KNIPPING Guillemette * B-Jaune * 1:07:08
 
1-121
7:56 (7:56)
2-113
11:36 (19:32)
3-112
0:53 (20:25)
4-102
1:52 (22:17)
5-107
5:43 (28:00)
6-105
3:44 (31:44)
 
7-101
6:02 (37:46)
8-103
4:14 (42:00)
9-111
7:07 (49:07)
10-118
2:19 (51:26)
11-125
1:57 (53:23)
12-126
1:33 (54:56)
 
13-117
2:46 (57:42)
14-129
7:52 (1:05:34)
15-130
1:09 (1:06:43)
Finish
0:25 (1:07:08)
 
20.
NAHON Evy * B-Jaune * 1:11:58
 
1-121
4:29 (4:29)
2-113
9:01 (13:30)
3-112
1:17 (14:47)
4-102
1:58 (16:45)
5-107
3:36 (20:21)
6-105
5:00 (25:21)
 
7-101
13:09 (38:30)
8-103
5:31 (44:01)
9-111
5:44 (49:45)
10-118
3:35 (53:20)
11-125
2:39 (55:59)
12-126
1:25 (57:24)
 
13-117
1:41 (59:05)
14-129
11:16 (1:10:21)
15-130
1:17 (1:11:38)
Finish
0:20 (1:11:58)
 
21.
RICHAUD Alain * B-Jaune * 1:17:07
 
1-121
3:22 (3:22)
2-113
22:50 (26:12)
3-112
0:58 (27:10)
4-102
2:34 (29:44)
5-107
3:03 (32:47)
6-105
4:48 (37:35)
 
7-101
8:48 (46:23)
8-103
4:57 (51:20)
9-111
6:09 (57:29)
10-118
3:12 (1:00:41)
11-125
2:15 (1:02:56)
12-126
1:43 (1:04:39)
 
13-117
2:14 (1:06:53)
14-129
8:40 (1:15:33)
15-130
1:06 (1:16:39)
Finish
0:28 (1:17:07)
 
 
22.
LOUREIRO Sergio * A-Jaune * 1:18:08
 
1-121
4:47 (4:47)
2-113
10:21 (15:08)
3-112
1:16 (16:24)
4-102
1:49 (18:13)
5-107
3:15 (21:28)
6-105
7:17 (28:45)
 
7-101
9:04 (37:49)
8-103
6:03 (43:52)
9-111
5:25 (49:17)
10-118
2:47 (52:04)
11-125
2:01 (54:05)
12-126
1:33 (55:38)
 
13-117
3:21 (58:59)
14-129
17:39 (1:16:38)
15-130
1:07 (1:17:45)
Finish
0:23 (1:18:08)
 
23.
GERARD Chloé et Laura * Equipe * 1:20:03
 
1-121
4:24 (4:24)
2-113
9:22 (13:46)
3-112
1:47 (15:33)
4-102
2:04 (17:37)
5-107
2:10 (19:47)
6-105
6:31 (26:18)
 
7-101
21:02 (47:20)
8-103
6:44 (54:04)
9-111
4:18 (58:22)
10-118
2:50 (1:01:12)
11-125
3:59 (1:05:11)
12-126
2:10 (1:07:21)
 
13-117
2:36 (1:09:57)
14-129
8:41 (1:18:38)
15-130
1:01 (1:19:39)
Finish
0:24 (1:20:03)
 
24.
GUCCIARDI / MORETTO Federica / Matteo * B-Jaune * 1:22:49
 
1-121
15:30 (15:30)
2-113
9:26 (24:56)
3-112
1:18 (26:14)
4-102
2:57 (29:11)
5-107
2:46 (31:57)
6-105
4:00 (35:57)
 
7-101
10:25 (46:22)
8-103
4:53 (51:15)
9-111
4:52 (56:07)
10-118
4:21 (1:00:28)
11-125
2:31 (1:02:59)
12-126
1:38 (1:04:37)
 
13-117
4:20 (1:08:57)
14-129
11:41 (1:20:38)
15-130
1:43 (1:22:21)
Finish
0:28 (1:22:49)
 
25.
KASTENSSON / NOORI Hedda / Moustafa * B-Jaune * 1:23:08
 
1-121
8:31 (8:31)
2-113
11:40 (20:11)
3-112
2:57 (23:08)
4-102
2:21 (25:29)
5-107
3:23 (28:52)
6-105
4:03 (32:55)
 
7-101
8:57 (41:52)
8-103
6:44 (48:36)
9-111
7:55 (56:31)
10-118
5:11 (1:01:42)
11-125
3:31 (1:05:13)
12-126
2:00 (1:07:13)
 
13-117
2:17 (1:09:30)
14-129
10:20 (1:19:50)
15-130
2:06 (1:21:56)
Finish
1:12 (1:23:08)
 
26.
HEBANT Axel * B-Jaune * 1:25:20
 
1-121
3:03 (3:03)
2-113
13:02 (16:05)
3-112
0:58 (17:03)
4-102
1:43 (18:46)
5-107
2:12 (20:58)
6-105
3:31 (24:29)
 
7-101
20:02 (44:31)
8-103
4:04 (48:35)
9-111
8:09 (56:44)
10-118
3:14 (59:58)
11-125
3:15 (1:03:13)
12-126
2:13 (1:05:26)
 
13-117
10:26 (1:15:52)
14-129
7:43 (1:23:35)
15-130
1:25 (1:25:00)
Finish
0:20 (1:25:20)
 
27.
REDORTA / FAY Sergi / Catherine 1:26:15
 
1-121
6:11 (6:11)
2-113
8:41 (14:52)
3-112
2:12 (17:04)
4-102
2:20 (19:24)
5-107
3:16 (22:40)
6-105
5:03 (27:43)
 
7-101
11:48 (39:31)
8-103
8:47 (48:18)
9-111
8:15 (56:33)
10-118
5:18 (1:01:51)
11-125
5:04 (1:06:55)
12-126
2:09 (1:09:04)
 
13-117
4:26 (1:13:30)
14-129
9:42 (1:23:12)
15-130
2:19 (1:25:31)
Finish
0:44 (1:26:15)
 
28.
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile * B-Jaune * 1:28:47
 
1-121
4:45 (4:45)
2-113
11:04 (15:49)
3-112
3:39 (19:28)
4-102
2:29 (21:57)
5-107
3:45 (25:42)
6-105
5:26 (31:08)
 
7-101
17:41 (48:49)
8-103
4:08 (52:57)
9-111
5:55 (58:52)
10-118
5:38 (1:04:30)
11-125
4:04 (1:08:34)
12-126
1:57 (1:10:31)
 
13-117
6:31 (1:17:02)
14-129
9:06 (1:26:08)
15-130
2:12 (1:28:20)
Finish
0:27 (1:28:47)
 
29.
ELKAIM Claude * B-Jaune * 1:29:50
 
1-121
5:50 (5:50)
2-113
12:20 (18:10)
3-112
2:19 (20:29)
4-102
2:31 (23:00)
5-107
3:33 (26:33)
6-105
5:36 (32:09)
 
7-101
17:35 (49:44)
8-103
4:13 (53:57)
9-111
6:00 (59:57)
10-118
5:36 (1:05:33)
11-125
3:46 (1:09:19)
12-126
2:15 (1:11:34)
 
13-117
6:18 (1:17:52)
14-129
9:19 (1:27:11)
15-130
2:07 (1:29:18)
Finish
0:32 (1:29:50)
 
30.
TRANNOY /TRANNOY Manon/Alexandra * B-Jaune * 1:30:02
 
1-121
4:13 (4:13)
2-113
14:56 (19:09)
3-112
1:39 (20:48)
4-102
2:26 (23:14)
5-107
4:12 (27:26)
6-105
5:58 (33:24)
 
7-101
15:54 (49:18)
8-103
7:14 (56:32)
9-111
4:48 (1:01:20)
10-118
4:10 (1:05:30)
11-125
4:10 (1:09:40)
12-126
3:11 (1:12:51)
 
13-117
2:41 (1:15:32)
14-129
12:51 (1:28:23)
15-130
1:21 (1:29:44)
Finish
0:18 (1:30:02)
 
31.
BERGOIN Raymond * B-Jaune * 1:35:15
 
1-121
5:38 (5:38)
2-113
8:13 (13:51)
3-112
3:37 (17:28)
4-102
2:18 (19:46)
5-107
4:17 (24:03)
6-105
4:57 (29:00)
 
7-101
25:03 (54:03)
8-103
15:24 (1:09:27)
9-111
4:42 (1:14:09)
10-118
2:41 (1:16:50)
11-125
2:57 (1:19:47)
12-126
1:17 (1:21:04)
 
13-117
3:38 (1:24:42)
14-129
9:00 (1:33:42)
15-130
1:07 (1:34:49)
Finish
0:26 (1:35:15)
 
32.
BELLONE Christine * B-Jaune * 1:38:41
 
1-121
4:54 (4:54)
2-113
18:48 (23:42)
3-112
1:45 (25:27)
4-102
4:03 (29:30)
5-107
4:00 (33:30)
6-105
11:49 (45:19)
 
7-101
12:58 (58:17)
8-103
10:17 (1:08:34)
9-111
5:35 (1:14:09)
10-118
5:21 (1:19:30)
11-125
3:16 (1:22:46)
12-126
2:07 (1:24:53)
 
13-117
2:59 (1:27:52)
14-129
8:31 (1:36:23)
15-130
1:45 (1:38:08)
Finish
0:33 (1:38:41)
 
33.
HEBREARD Sandrine * B-Jaune * 1:38:46
 
1-121
4:51 (4:51)
2-113
18:51 (23:42)
3-112
1:45 (25:27)
4-102
4:01 (29:28)
5-107
4:00 (33:28)
6-105
11:59 (45:27)
 
7-101
12:56 (58:23)
8-103
10:10 (1:08:33)
9-111
5:34 (1:14:07)
10-118
5:29 (1:19:36)
11-125
3:09 (1:22:45)
12-126
2:08 (1:24:53)
 
13-117
2:56 (1:27:49)
14-129
8:33 (1:36:22)
15-130
1:47 (1:38:09)
Finish
0:37 (1:38:46)
 
34.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * B-Jaune * 1:43:22
 
1-121
7:13 (7:13)
2-113
12:07 (19:20)
3-112
1:31 (20:51)
4-102
3:19 (24:10)
5-107
3:21 (27:31)
6-105
5:45 (33:16)
 
7-101
10:57 (44:13)
8-103
5:15 (49:28)
9-111
9:32 (59:00)
10-118
4:56 (1:03:56)
11-125
3:51 (1:07:47)
12-126
2:38 (1:10:25)
 
13-117
13:11 (1:23:36)
14-129
15:56 (1:39:32)
15-130
2:20 (1:41:52)
Finish
1:30 (1:43:22)
 
35.
DESPLANQUES / DESPLANQUES Odile / Lèa * B-Jaune * 1:53:50
 
1-121
8:00 (8:00)
2-113
13:12 (21:12)
3-112
2:18 (23:30)
4-102
4:33 (28:03)
5-107
8:01 (36:04)
6-105
8:29 (44:33)
 
7-101
12:16 (56:49)
8-103
6:10 (1:02:59)
9-111
8:35 (1:11:34)
10-118
6:27 (1:18:01)
11-125
7:53 (1:25:54)
12-126
2:58 (1:28:52)
 
13-117
5:31 (1:34:23)
14-129
16:36 (1:50:59)
15-130
1:56 (1:52:55)
Finish
0:55 (1:53:50)
 
APVRILLE Axelle * B-Jaune * MP
 
1-121
7:55 (7:55)
2-113
1:01:05 (1:09:00)
3-112
2:16 (1:11:16)
4-102
4:22 (1:15:38)
5-107
6:29 (1:22:07)
6-105
12:50 (1:34:57)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-103
– (–)
9-111
– (–)
10-118
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-126
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
14-129
– (2:16:35)
15-130
2:31 (2:19:06)
Finish
0:55 (2:20:01)
 
ITASSE Anabelle * B-Jaune * MP
 
1-121
3:43 (3:43)
2-113
6:51 (10:34)
3-112
1:02 (11:36)
4-102
2:03 (13:39)
5-107
2:31 (16:10)
6-105
4:28 (20:38)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-103
– (35:23)
9-111
6:30 (41:53)
10-118
3:22 (45:15)
11-125
3:50 (49:05)
12-126
1:24 (50:29)
 
13-117
6:39 (57:08)
14-129
8:27 (1:05:35)
15-130
1:04 (1:06:39)
Finish
0:25 (1:07:04)
 
LOUREIRO Neda * B-Jaune * MP
 
1-121
5:54 (5:54)
2-113
11:10 (17:04)
3-112
8:17 (25:21)
4-102
2:50 (28:11)
5-107
4:05 (32:16)
6-105
12:49 (45:05)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-103
– (–)
9-111
– (–)
10-118
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-126
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
14-129
– (–)
15-130
– (–)
Finish
– (1:24:45)
 
RANALDI Aurelien * B-Jaune * MP
 
1-121
5:00 (5:00)
2-113
6:34 (11:34)
3-112
2:34 (14:08)
4-102
18:15 (32:23)
5-107
3:03 (35:26)
6-105
6:14 (41:40)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-103
– (54:15)
9-111
4:53 (59:08)
10-118
2:45 (1:01:53)
11-125
4:10 (1:06:03)
12-126
1:05 (1:07:08)
 
13-117
– (–)
14-129
– (1:29:24)
15-130
1:05 (1:30:29)
Finish
0:35 (1:31:04)
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie * B-Jaune * MP
 
1-121
6:38 (6:38)
2-113
19:52 (26:30)
3-112
1:12 (27:42)
4-102
2:37 (30:19)
5-107
2:45 (33:04)
6-105
6:22 (39:26)
 
7-101
9:12 (48:38)
8-103
5:01 (53:39)
9-111
– (–)
10-118
– (1:00:56)
11-125
7:23 (1:08:19)
12-126
1:11 (1:09:30)
 
13-117
5:40 (1:15:10)
14-129
9:28 (1:24:38)
15-130
1:23 (1:26:01)
Finish
0:27 (1:26:28)
 
SALORT Xavier * B-Jaune * DNF
 
1-121
4:43 (4:43)
2-113
10:38 (15:21)
3-112
0:59 (16:20)
4-102
2:24 (18:44)
5-107
4:43 (23:27)
6-105
4:05 (27:32)
 
7-101
9:40 (37:12)
8-103
– (–)
9-111
– (–)
10-118
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-126
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
14-129
– (–)
15-130
– (–)
Finish
– (–)
 
Circuit Jaune Long
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël * A-Jaune * 40:50
 
1-119
3:43 (3:43)
2-113
1:53 (5:36)
3-108
1:34 (7:10)
4-107
0:45 (7:55)
5-102
1:07 (9:02)
6-112
1:17 (10:19)
 
7-105
1:41 (12:00)
8-104
2:04 (14:04)
9-101
2:46 (16:50)
10-103
3:03 (19:53)
11-116
3:09 (23:02)
12-118
1:54 (24:56)
 
13-125
1:09 (26:05)
14-126
0:59 (27:04)
15-127
1:45 (28:49)
16-131
1:52 (30:41)
17-128
2:50 (33:31)
18-117
2:43 (36:14)
 
19-123
3:00 (39:14)
20-130
1:17 (40:31)
Finish
0:19 (40:50)
 
2.
FOREY Thomas * A-Jaune * 44:19
 
1-119
5:43 (5:43)
2-113
4:06 (9:49)
3-108
1:37 (11:26)
4-107
0:48 (12:14)
5-102
1:15 (13:29)
6-112
1:35 (15:04)
 
7-105
1:47 (16:51)
8-104
2:07 (18:58)
9-101
2:41 (21:39)
10-103
2:27 (24:06)
11-116
2:53 (26:59)
12-118
1:56 (28:55)
 
13-125
1:39 (30:34)
14-126
0:33 (31:07)
15-127
1:10 (32:17)
16-131
2:13 (34:30)
17-128
2:37 (37:07)
18-117
2:47 (39:54)
 
19-123
2:55 (42:49)
20-130
1:15 (44:04)
Finish
0:15 (44:19)
 
3.
BEYLS Nicolas * A-Jaune * 47:56
 
1-119
5:54 (5:54)
2-113
2:50 (8:44)
3-108
2:14 (10:58)
4-107
0:50 (11:48)
5-102
1:14 (13:02)
6-112
1:21 (14:23)
 
7-105
1:48 (16:11)
8-104
2:30 (18:41)
9-101
3:05 (21:46)
10-103
2:44 (24:30)
11-116
3:02 (27:32)
12-118
2:07 (29:39)
 
13-125
1:29 (31:08)
14-126
0:58 (32:06)
15-127
3:50 (35:56)
16-131
2:00 (37:56)
17-128
2:55 (40:51)
18-117
2:53 (43:44)
 
19-123
2:40 (46:24)
20-130
1:18 (47:42)
Finish
0:14 (47:56)
 
4.
GARDEUX Matthieu * A-Jaune * 48:00
 
1-119
4:20 (4:20)
2-113
2:56 (7:16)
3-108
2:04 (9:20)
4-107
1:01 (10:21)
5-102
1:28 (11:49)
6-112
1:29 (13:18)
 
7-105
2:12 (15:30)
8-104
2:45 (18:15)
9-101
3:30 (21:45)
10-103
2:40 (24:25)
11-116
3:32 (27:57)
12-118
2:41 (30:38)
 
13-125
1:47 (32:25)
14-126
1:02 (33:27)
15-127
1:34 (35:01)
16-131
2:15 (37:16)
17-128
2:51 (40:07)
18-117
2:47 (42:54)
 
19-123
3:11 (46:05)
20-130
1:35 (47:40)
Finish
0:20 (48:00)
 
5.
MATHIEU Patrice * A-Jaune * 49:19
 
1-119
4:14 (4:14)
2-113
3:04 (7:18)
3-108
2:36 (9:54)
4-107
1:15 (11:09)
5-102
1:07 (12:16)
6-112
1:20 (13:36)
 
7-105
1:45 (15:21)
8-104
3:30 (18:51)
9-101
6:20 (25:11)
10-103
2:12 (27:23)
11-116
3:13 (30:36)
12-118
1:46 (32:22)
 
13-125
1:23 (33:45)
14-126
0:41 (34:26)
15-127
1:57 (36:23)
16-131
2:08 (38:31)
17-128
3:10 (41:41)
18-117
2:48 (44:29)
 
19-123
3:06 (47:35)
20-130
1:28 (49:03)
Finish
0:16 (49:19)
 
6.
BERNARD Romain * A-Jaune * 50:48
 
1-119
5:41 (5:41)
2-113
2:17 (7:58)
3-108
2:21 (10:19)
4-107
0:55 (11:14)
5-102
1:27 (12:41)
6-112
1:26 (14:07)
 
7-105
2:12 (16:19)
8-104
5:50 (22:09)
9-101
3:21 (25:30)
10-103
2:09 (27:39)
11-116
3:11 (30:50)
12-118
1:53 (32:43)
 
13-125
1:41 (34:24)
14-126
0:42 (35:06)
15-127
1:17 (36:23)
16-131
2:01 (38:24)
17-128
3:20 (41:44)
18-117
3:52 (45:36)
 
19-123
3:25 (49:01)
20-130
1:29 (50:30)
Finish
0:18 (50:48)
 
7.
MARTY Olivier * A-Jaune * 56:42
 
1-119
5:08 (5:08)
2-113
3:08 (8:16)
3-108
3:06 (11:22)
4-107
1:07 (12:29)
5-102
1:51 (14:20)
6-112
1:49 (16:09)
 
7-105
2:25 (18:34)
8-104
5:37 (24:11)
9-101
3:23 (27:34)
10-103
3:03 (30:37)
11-116
4:01 (34:38)
12-118
2:16 (36:54)
 
13-125
1:30 (38:24)
14-126
0:53 (39:17)
15-127
1:44 (41:01)
16-131
2:12 (43:13)
17-128
3:42 (46:55)
18-117
3:33 (50:28)
 
19-123
3:58 (54:26)
20-130
1:55 (56:21)
Finish
0:21 (56:42)
 
8.
BOISSIER Nicolas * A-Jaune * 57:06
 
1-119
5:49 (5:49)
2-113
2:51 (8:40)
3-108
2:43 (11:23)
4-107
1:17 (12:40)
5-102
2:17 (14:57)
6-112
1:37 (16:34)
 
7-105
2:15 (18:49)
8-104
3:10 (21:59)
9-101
4:03 (26:02)
10-103
2:43 (28:45)
11-116
3:18 (32:03)
12-118
3:26 (35:29)
 
13-125
1:39 (37:08)
14-126
1:09 (38:17)
15-127
2:19 (40:36)
16-131
2:06 (42:42)
17-128
4:13 (46:55)
18-117
3:46 (50:41)
 
19-123
4:29 (55:10)
20-130
1:32 (56:42)
Finish
0:24 (57:06)
 
 
9.
VERT Julien * A-Jaune * 57:50
 
1-119
9:14 (9:14)
2-113
2:29 (11:43)
3-108
1:42 (13:25)
4-107
1:23 (14:48)
5-102
1:19 (16:07)
6-112
1:34 (17:41)
 
7-105
1:58 (19:39)
8-104
4:09 (23:48)
9-101
3:22 (27:10)
10-103
2:29 (29:39)
11-116
5:34 (35:13)
12-118
1:51 (37:04)
 
13-125
1:40 (38:44)
14-126
1:30 (40:14)
15-127
3:13 (43:27)
16-131
2:08 (45:35)
17-128
4:11 (49:46)
18-117
3:19 (53:05)
 
19-123
3:01 (56:06)
20-130
1:27 (57:33)
Finish
0:17 (57:50)
 
10.
CALANDO Antoine * A-Jaune * 59:44
 
1-119
5:00 (5:00)
2-113
2:48 (7:48)
3-108
2:11 (9:59)
4-107
1:08 (11:07)
5-102
2:27 (13:34)
6-112
1:31 (15:05)
 
7-105
2:10 (17:15)
8-104
4:09 (21:24)
9-101
3:41 (25:05)
10-103
4:03 (29:08)
11-116
3:47 (32:55)
12-118
2:16 (35:11)
 
13-125
1:35 (36:46)
14-126
0:41 (37:27)
15-127
2:15 (39:42)
16-131
3:16 (42:58)
17-128
3:44 (46:42)
18-117
6:53 (53:35)
 
19-123
4:00 (57:35)
20-130
1:44 (59:19)
Finish
0:25 (59:44)
 
11.
CHOTARD Philippe * A-Jaune * 59:49
 
1-119
5:30 (5:30)
2-113
2:55 (8:25)
3-108
3:43 (12:08)
4-107
1:02 (13:10)
5-102
1:29 (14:39)
6-112
1:29 (16:08)
 
7-105
2:30 (18:38)
8-104
2:53 (21:31)
9-101
4:11 (25:42)
10-103
3:14 (28:56)
11-116
3:53 (32:49)
12-118
2:59 (35:48)
 
13-125
1:47 (37:35)
14-126
1:03 (38:38)
15-127
3:27 (42:05)
16-131
5:11 (47:16)
17-128
3:15 (50:31)
18-117
4:09 (54:40)
 
19-123
3:22 (58:02)
20-130
1:28 (59:30)
Finish
0:19 (59:49)
 
12.
MAURICE Benjamin * A-Jaune * 59:59
 
1-119
3:53 (3:53)
2-113
1:56 (5:49)
3-108
4:45 (10:34)
4-107
0:52 (11:26)
5-102
1:14 (12:40)
6-112
1:35 (14:15)
 
7-105
1:51 (16:06)
8-104
2:14 (18:20)
9-101
13:06 (31:26)
10-103
4:08 (35:34)
11-116
3:19 (38:53)
12-118
2:04 (40:57)
 
13-125
1:24 (42:21)
14-126
0:55 (43:16)
15-127
1:42 (44:58)
16-131
2:36 (47:34)
17-128
3:45 (51:19)
18-117
2:59 (54:18)
 
19-123
3:23 (57:41)
20-130
1:59 (59:40)
Finish
0:19 (59:59)
 
13.
CORTESOGNO David * A-Jaune * 1:00:15
 
1-119
6:22 (6:22)
2-113
2:11 (8:33)
3-108
2:35 (11:08)
4-107
1:14 (12:22)
5-102
1:32 (13:54)
6-112
1:44 (15:38)
 
7-105
2:08 (17:46)
8-104
2:54 (20:40)
9-101
3:45 (24:25)
10-103
3:44 (28:09)
11-116
3:22 (31:31)
12-118
2:34 (34:05)
 
13-125
1:44 (35:49)
14-126
1:13 (37:02)
15-127
6:20 (43:22)
16-131
2:16 (45:38)
17-128
5:04 (50:42)
18-117
3:58 (54:40)
 
19-123
3:21 (58:01)
20-130
1:54 (59:55)
Finish
0:20 (1:00:15)
 
14.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * A-Jaune * 1:01:21
 
1-119
5:10 (5:10)
2-113
2:54 (8:04)
3-108
2:07 (10:11)
4-107
1:22 (11:33)
5-102
1:30 (13:03)
6-112
2:06 (15:09)
 
7-105
2:48 (17:57)
8-104
3:38 (21:35)
9-101
5:09 (26:44)
10-103
3:26 (30:10)
11-116
4:11 (34:21)
12-118
2:16 (36:37)
 
13-125
1:41 (38:18)
14-126
1:06 (39:24)
15-127
2:57 (42:21)
16-131
2:33 (44:54)
17-128
3:55 (48:49)
18-117
5:43 (54:32)
 
19-123
4:40 (59:12)
20-130
1:50 (1:01:02)
Finish
0:19 (1:01:21)
 
15.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * A-Jaune * 1:01:53
 
1-119
6:57 (6:57)
2-113
3:11 (10:08)
3-108
2:17 (12:25)
4-107
1:03 (13:28)
5-102
1:27 (14:55)
6-112
1:58 (16:53)
 
7-105
2:54 (19:47)
8-104
3:09 (22:56)
9-101
4:52 (27:48)
10-103
3:26 (31:14)
11-116
5:11 (36:25)
12-118
2:22 (38:47)
 
13-125
2:14 (41:01)
14-126
1:10 (42:11)
15-127
1:48 (43:59)
16-131
3:18 (47:17)
17-128
3:53 (51:10)
18-117
4:55 (56:05)
 
19-123
3:44 (59:49)
20-130
1:40 (1:01:29)
Finish
0:24 (1:01:53)
 
15.
NAHON David * A-Jaune * 1:01:53
 
1-119
7:22 (7:22)
2-113
1:50 (9:12)
3-108
2:08 (11:20)
4-107
0:55 (12:15)
5-102
2:02 (14:17)
6-112
1:38 (15:55)
 
7-105
2:29 (18:24)
8-104
2:11 (20:35)
9-101
2:47 (23:22)
10-103
3:46 (27:08)
11-116
3:00 (30:08)
12-118
1:49 (31:57)
 
13-125
1:21 (33:18)
14-126
0:53 (34:11)
15-127
1:40 (35:51)
16-131
4:53 (40:44)
17-128
12:34 (53:18)
18-117
4:09 (57:27)
 
19-123
2:42 (1:00:09)
20-130
1:25 (1:01:34)
Finish
0:19 (1:01:53)
 
17.
JULIEN Rémy * A-Jaune * 1:03:19
 
1-119
4:52 (4:52)
2-113
4:44 (9:36)
3-108
2:04 (11:40)
4-107
0:59 (12:39)
5-102
1:12 (13:51)
6-112
1:20 (15:11)
 
7-105
1:54 (17:05)
8-104
2:40 (19:45)
9-101
4:02 (23:47)
10-103
3:02 (26:49)
11-116
3:16 (30:05)
12-118
1:59 (32:04)
 
13-125
6:11 (38:15)
14-126
0:51 (39:06)
15-127
4:51 (43:57)
16-131
2:42 (46:39)
17-128
7:47 (54:26)
18-117
3:30 (57:56)
 
19-123
3:28 (1:01:24)
20-130
1:34 (1:02:58)
Finish
0:21 (1:03:19)
 
18.
GABARD Pascal * A-Jaune * 1:04:51
 
1-119
6:38 (6:38)
2-113
3:24 (10:02)
3-108
3:00 (13:02)
4-107
1:15 (14:17)
5-102
1:45 (16:02)
6-112
3:24 (19:26)
 
7-105
2:57 (22:23)
8-104
3:15 (25:38)
9-101
4:24 (30:02)
10-103
3:08 (33:10)
11-116
3:11 (36:21)
12-118
2:13 (38:34)
 
13-125
1:40 (40:14)
14-126
1:11 (41:25)
15-127
2:15 (43:40)
16-131
4:00 (47:40)
17-128
6:57 (54:37)
18-117
4:01 (58:38)
 
19-123
4:07 (1:02:45)
20-130
1:46 (1:04:31)
Finish
0:20 (1:04:51)
 
19.
SAUZEDE Laurent * A-Jaune * 1:05:54
 
1-119
5:03 (5:03)
2-113
3:41 (8:44)
3-108
1:52 (10:36)
4-107
1:16 (11:52)
5-102
2:04 (13:56)
6-112
1:44 (15:40)
 
7-105
3:00 (18:40)
8-104
4:00 (22:40)
9-101
9:00 (31:40)
10-103
2:48 (34:28)
11-116
4:31 (38:59)
12-118
2:50 (41:49)
 
13-125
1:21 (43:10)
14-126
1:04 (44:14)
15-127
5:36 (49:50)
16-131
2:41 (52:31)
17-128
3:42 (56:13)
18-117
4:21 (1:00:34)
 
19-123
3:33 (1:04:07)
20-130
1:26 (1:05:33)
Finish
0:21 (1:05:54)
 
20.
CURIEN Philippe * A-Jaune * 1:09:40
 
1-119
7:37 (7:37)
2-113
4:53 (12:30)
3-108
2:09 (14:39)
4-107
0:59 (15:38)
5-102
2:00 (17:38)
6-112
1:57 (19:35)
 
7-105
7:16 (26:51)
8-104
2:32 (29:23)
9-101
5:33 (34:56)
10-103
6:06 (41:02)
11-116
3:53 (44:55)
12-118
2:54 (47:49)
 
13-125
2:12 (50:01)
14-126
1:25 (51:26)
15-127
2:30 (53:56)
16-131
2:19 (56:15)
17-128
3:41 (59:56)
18-117
4:28 (1:04:24)
 
19-123
3:28 (1:07:52)
20-130
1:28 (1:09:20)
Finish
0:20 (1:09:40)
 
21.
OLIVIER Françoise * A-Jaune * 1:09:58
 
1-119
5:57 (5:57)
2-113
3:31 (9:28)
3-108
2:24 (11:52)
4-107
1:12 (13:04)
5-102
2:47 (15:51)
6-112
2:25 (18:16)
 
7-105
3:02 (21:18)
8-104
3:33 (24:51)
9-101
7:38 (32:29)
10-103
3:31 (36:00)
11-116
4:48 (40:48)
12-118
2:31 (43:19)
 
13-125
2:20 (45:39)
14-126
1:14 (46:53)
15-127
2:49 (49:42)
16-131
3:09 (52:51)
17-128
5:09 (58:00)
18-117
5:51 (1:03:51)
 
19-123
3:54 (1:07:45)
20-130
1:51 (1:09:36)
Finish
0:22 (1:09:58)
 
22.
COMELLINI Anthea * A-Jaune * 1:10:01
 
1-119
7:34 (7:34)
2-113
3:17 (10:51)
3-108
2:33 (13:24)
4-107
1:19 (14:43)
5-102
1:50 (16:33)
6-112
2:07 (18:40)
 
7-105
3:13 (21:53)
8-104
3:25 (25:18)
9-101
4:27 (29:45)
10-103
3:37 (33:22)
11-116
5:10 (38:32)
12-118
2:58 (41:30)
 
13-125
4:52 (46:22)
14-126
1:00 (47:22)
15-127
1:46 (49:08)
16-131
3:09 (52:17)
17-128
5:17 (57:34)
18-117
5:11 (1:02:45)
 
19-123
4:49 (1:07:34)
20-130
2:04 (1:09:38)
Finish
0:23 (1:10:01)
 
23.
DUFOUR Julien * A-Jaune * 1:14:11
 
1-119
10:30 (10:30)
2-113
7:05 (17:35)
3-108
3:23 (20:58)
4-107
2:37 (23:35)
5-102
1:53 (25:28)
6-112
2:25 (27:53)
 
7-105
4:05 (31:58)
8-104
3:37 (35:35)
9-101
5:05 (40:40)
10-103
3:05 (43:45)
11-116
4:17 (48:02)
12-118
2:32 (50:34)
 
13-125
1:36 (52:10)
14-126
1:10 (53:20)
15-127
3:03 (56:23)
16-131
3:14 (59:37)
17-128
3:40 (1:03:17)
18-117
4:20 (1:07:37)
 
19-123
4:11 (1:11:48)
20-130
2:01 (1:13:49)
Finish
0:22 (1:14:11)
 
24.
HEBANT Jerome * A-Jaune * 1:16:43
 
1-119
10:38 (10:38)
2-113
2:23 (13:01)
3-108
2:11 (15:12)
4-107
1:15 (16:27)
5-102
2:02 (18:29)
6-112
2:19 (20:48)
 
7-105
2:45 (23:33)
8-104
3:12 (26:45)
9-101
16:33 (43:18)
10-103
4:09 (47:27)
11-116
4:00 (51:27)
12-118
2:54 (54:21)
 
13-125
1:39 (56:00)
14-126
1:09 (57:09)
15-127
2:05 (59:14)
16-131
2:34 (1:01:48)
17-128
4:07 (1:05:55)
18-117
4:38 (1:10:33)
 
19-123
3:58 (1:14:31)
20-130
1:53 (1:16:24)
Finish
0:19 (1:16:43)
 
25.
JORDAN Bernard * A-Jaune * 1:18:15
 
1-119
5:49 (5:49)
2-113
2:56 (8:45)
3-108
2:25 (11:10)
4-107
1:24 (12:34)
5-102
4:08 (16:42)
6-112
2:18 (19:00)
 
7-105
2:46 (21:46)
8-104
4:34 (26:20)
9-101
9:48 (36:08)
10-103
4:03 (40:11)
11-116
3:41 (43:52)
12-118
2:52 (46:44)
 
13-125
1:59 (48:43)
14-126
3:03 (51:46)
15-127
6:24 (58:10)
16-131
3:18 (1:01:28)
17-128
3:52 (1:05:20)
18-117
5:49 (1:11:09)
 
19-123
4:41 (1:15:50)
20-130
2:01 (1:17:51)
Finish
0:24 (1:18:15)
 
26.
BACQUE Cecile * A-Jaune * 1:19:05
 
1-119
6:10 (6:10)
2-113
5:13 (11:23)
3-108
2:54 (14:17)
4-107
1:15 (15:32)
5-102
1:39 (17:11)
6-112
1:55 (19:06)
 
7-105
3:09 (22:15)
8-104
5:55 (28:10)
9-101
4:26 (32:36)
10-103
3:40 (36:16)
11-116
4:17 (40:33)
12-118
2:23 (42:56)
 
13-125
2:18 (45:14)
14-126
1:22 (46:36)
15-127
5:40 (52:16)
16-131
3:09 (55:25)
17-128
12:48 (1:08:13)
18-117
4:42 (1:12:55)
 
19-123
3:51 (1:16:46)
20-130
1:57 (1:18:43)
Finish
0:22 (1:19:05)
 
27.
LOPEZ Xavier * A-Jaune * 1:20:00
 
1-119
8:15 (8:15)
2-113
2:21 (10:36)
3-108
2:50 (13:26)
4-107
1:11 (14:37)
5-102
1:46 (16:23)
6-112
3:22 (19:45)
 
7-105
2:44 (22:29)
8-104
3:24 (25:53)
9-101
4:05 (29:58)
10-103
4:09 (34:07)
11-116
3:51 (37:58)
12-118
2:53 (40:51)
 
13-125
3:28 (44:19)
14-126
2:11 (46:30)
15-127
7:54 (54:24)
16-131
2:20 (56:44)
17-128
10:31 (1:07:15)
18-117
5:27 (1:12:42)
 
19-123
5:06 (1:17:48)
20-130
1:39 (1:19:27)
Finish
0:33 (1:20:00)
 
28.
GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste * A-Jaune * 1:25:43
 
1-119
18:06 (18:06)
2-113
7:06 (25:12)
3-108
2:26 (27:38)
4-107
1:01 (28:39)
5-102
7:07 (35:46)
6-112
1:38 (37:24)
 
7-105
1:41 (39:05)
8-104
2:31 (41:36)
9-101
3:46 (45:22)
10-103
2:59 (48:21)
11-116
2:46 (51:07)
12-118
2:07 (53:14)
 
13-125
1:20 (54:34)
14-126
0:54 (55:28)
15-127
14:25 (1:09:53)
16-131
2:08 (1:12:01)
17-128
3:40 (1:15:41)
18-117
4:40 (1:20:21)
 
19-123
3:21 (1:23:42)
20-130
1:32 (1:25:14)
Finish
0:29 (1:25:43)
 
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan * A-Jaune * 1:38:48
 
1-119
9:56 (9:56)
2-113
2:59 (12:55)
3-108
7:07 (20:02)
4-107
1:42 (21:44)
5-102
1:32 (23:16)
6-112
1:46 (25:02)
 
7-105
3:14 (28:16)
8-104
18:58 (47:14)
9-101
4:41 (51:55)
10-103
4:16 (56:11)
11-116
4:59 (1:01:10)
12-118
3:12 (1:04:22)
 
13-125
2:03 (1:06:25)
14-126
1:17 (1:07:42)
15-127
3:43 (1:11:25)
16-131
3:29 (1:14:54)
17-128
8:08 (1:23:02)
18-117
6:10 (1:29:12)
 
19-123
6:13 (1:35:25)
20-130
2:49 (1:38:14)
Finish
0:34 (1:38:48)
 
30.
RICHARD Dominique * A-Jaune * 1:42:40
 
1-119
6:39 (6:39)
2-113
2:49 (9:28)
3-108
4:52 (14:20)
4-107
1:24 (15:44)
5-102
3:55 (19:39)
6-112
2:25 (22:04)
 
7-105
3:13 (25:17)
8-104
3:36 (28:53)
9-101
13:56 (42:49)
10-103
7:03 (49:52)
11-116
5:28 (55:20)
12-118
3:55 (59:15)
 
13-125
2:18 (1:01:33)
14-126
1:13 (1:02:46)
15-127
5:08 (1:07:54)
16-131
5:21 (1:13:15)
17-128
14:49 (1:28:04)
18-117
6:31 (1:34:35)
 
19-123
5:35 (1:40:10)
20-130
2:03 (1:42:13)
Finish
0:27 (1:42:40)
 
31.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * A-Jaune * 1:43:55
 
1-119
19:34 (19:34)
2-113
6:58 (26:32)
3-108
5:33 (32:05)
4-107
1:44 (33:49)
5-102
4:27 (38:16)
6-112
2:27 (40:43)
 
7-105
3:30 (44:13)
8-104
6:42 (50:55)
9-101
4:47 (55:42)
10-103
4:51 (1:00:33)
11-116
5:35 (1:06:08)
12-118
2:53 (1:09:01)
 
13-125
2:12 (1:11:13)
14-126
1:58 (1:13:11)
15-127
4:51 (1:18:02)
16-131
3:02 (1:21:04)
17-128
8:42 (1:29:46)
18-117
5:22 (1:35:08)
 
19-123
6:02 (1:41:10)
20-130
2:20 (1:43:30)
Finish
0:25 (1:43:55)
 
FOLLIOT / SIMANE Gaelle / olivier * A-Jaune * MP
 
1-119
11:07 (11:07)
2-113
5:25 (16:32)
3-108
4:40 (21:12)
4-107
3:41 (24:53)
5-102
4:03 (28:56)
6-112
2:44 (31:40)
 
7-105
8:57 (40:37)
8-104
19:08 (59:45)
9-101
7:55 (1:07:40)
10-103
7:30 (1:15:10)
11-116
10:28 (1:25:38)
12-118
4:31 (1:30:09)
 
13-125
4:46 (1:34:55)
14-126
3:12 (1:38:07)
15-127
9:40 (1:47:47)
16-131
8:56 (1:56:43)
17-128
– (–)
18-117
– (–)
 
19-123
– (–)
20-130
– (–)
Finish
– (2:04:05)

Created by MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 16/09/2020 10:12:12