Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

COTour2021 Etape 3 Darbousson – 2021-06-22

 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis * A-Jaune * 41:47
 
1-131
1:57 (1:57)
2-128
0:38 (2:35)
3-123
4:42 (7:17)
4-126
1:22 (8:39)
5-117
1:34 (10:13)
6-115
0:40 (10:53)
 
7-116
1:20 (12:13)
8-107
3:22 (15:35)
9-103
2:37 (18:12)
10-105
1:10 (19:22)
11-111
2:33 (21:55)
12-104
2:13 (24:08)
 
13-101
3:38 (27:46)
14-106
4:07 (31:53)
15-113
4:25 (36:18)
16-119
0:58 (37:16)
17-118
2:01 (39:17)
18-122
1:36 (40:53)
 
19-124
0:35 (41:28)
Arrivée
0:19 (41:47)
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice * A-Jaune * 47:33
 
1-131
1:39 (1:39)
2-128
0:55 (2:34)
3-123
4:31 (7:05)
4-126
1:45 (8:50)
5-117
3:32 (12:22)
6-115
0:58 (13:20)
 
7-116
1:22 (14:42)
8-107
4:11 (18:53)
9-103
3:02 (21:55)
10-105
1:30 (23:25)
11-111
3:11 (26:36)
12-104
2:20 (28:56)
 
13-101
2:54 (31:50)
14-106
5:48 (37:38)
15-113
4:30 (42:08)
16-119
1:03 (43:11)
17-118
1:49 (45:00)
18-122
1:41 (46:41)
 
19-124
0:33 (47:14)
Arrivée
0:19 (47:33)
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël * A-Jaune * 49:15
 
1-131
1:34 (1:34)
2-128
0:52 (2:26)
3-123
4:36 (7:02)
4-126
2:32 (9:34)
5-117
1:41 (11:15)
6-115
0:48 (12:03)
 
7-116
1:27 (13:30)
8-107
3:50 (17:20)
9-103
3:06 (20:26)
10-105
1:19 (21:45)
11-111
2:42 (24:27)
12-104
2:16 (26:43)
 
13-101
3:41 (30:24)
14-106
5:08 (35:32)
15-113
4:38 (40:10)
16-119
2:02 (42:12)
17-118
2:46 (44:58)
18-122
2:01 (46:59)
 
19-124
1:32 (48:31)
Arrivée
0:44 (49:15)
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas * A-Jaune * 49:44
 
1-131
1:28 (1:28)
2-128
1:06 (2:34)
3-123
6:55 (9:29)
4-126
1:43 (11:12)
5-117
1:39 (12:51)
6-115
0:51 (13:42)
 
7-116
1:30 (15:12)
8-107
3:35 (18:47)
9-103
2:30 (21:17)
10-105
2:53 (24:10)
11-111
2:41 (26:51)
12-104
3:19 (30:10)
 
13-101
3:03 (33:13)
14-106
4:45 (37:58)
15-113
4:44 (42:42)
16-119
1:40 (44:22)
17-118
2:00 (46:22)
18-122
2:02 (48:24)
 
19-124
1:00 (49:24)
Arrivée
0:20 (49:44)
 
5.
NAHON David * A-Jaune * 52:01
 
1-131
2:33 (2:33)
2-128
1:38 (4:11)
3-123
5:12 (9:23)
4-126
1:38 (11:01)
5-117
2:28 (13:29)
6-115
1:01 (14:30)
 
7-116
1:30 (16:00)
8-107
4:30 (20:30)
9-103
3:26 (23:56)
10-105
1:35 (25:31)
11-111
2:35 (28:06)
12-104
2:51 (30:57)
 
13-101
2:58 (33:55)
14-106
6:41 (40:36)
15-113
5:29 (46:05)
16-119
1:14 (47:19)
17-118
1:57 (49:16)
18-122
2:03 (51:19)
 
19-124
0:25 (51:44)
Arrivée
0:17 (52:01)
 
6.
JARA Gaelic * A-Jaune * 53:29
 
1-131
1:47 (1:47)
2-128
1:13 (3:00)
3-123
4:34 (7:34)
4-126
1:49 (9:23)
5-117
2:16 (11:39)
6-115
1:12 (12:51)
 
7-116
1:31 (14:22)
8-107
4:45 (19:07)
9-103
3:07 (22:14)
10-105
1:39 (23:53)
11-111
3:38 (27:31)
12-104
2:05 (29:36)
 
13-101
5:09 (34:45)
14-106
6:41 (41:26)
15-113
4:31 (45:57)
16-119
1:42 (47:39)
17-118
2:31 (50:10)
18-122
2:35 (52:45)
 
19-124
0:28 (53:13)
Arrivée
0:16 (53:29)
 
7.
MEROUR Aurélien * A-Jaune * 56:28
 
1-131
2:24 (2:24)
2-128
0:56 (3:20)
3-123
4:29 (7:49)
4-126
2:13 (10:02)
5-117
2:02 (12:04)
6-115
1:00 (13:04)
 
7-116
1:31 (14:35)
8-107
6:25 (21:00)
9-103
3:41 (24:41)
10-105
1:42 (26:23)
11-111
3:01 (29:24)
12-104
2:59 (32:23)
 
13-101
3:05 (35:28)
14-106
5:30 (40:58)
15-113
5:44 (46:42)
16-119
1:41 (48:23)
17-118
2:28 (50:51)
18-122
4:14 (55:05)
 
19-124
0:58 (56:03)
Arrivée
0:25 (56:28)
 
8.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * A-Jaune * 57:59
 
1-131
1:33 (1:33)
2-128
1:06 (2:39)
3-123
5:51 (8:30)
4-126
2:09 (10:39)
5-117
2:45 (13:24)
6-115
1:13 (14:37)
 
7-116
1:59 (16:36)
8-107
4:46 (21:22)
9-103
4:30 (25:52)
10-105
2:06 (27:58)
11-111
3:23 (31:21)
12-104
2:53 (34:14)
 
13-101
3:27 (37:41)
14-106
5:26 (43:07)
15-113
6:01 (49:08)
16-119
1:36 (50:44)
17-118
2:53 (53:37)
18-122
3:15 (56:52)
 
19-124
0:43 (57:35)
Arrivée
0:24 (57:59)
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy * A-Jaune * 58:08
 
1-131
3:44 (3:44)
2-128
0:57 (4:41)
3-123
5:09 (9:50)
4-126
2:02 (11:52)
5-117
2:24 (14:16)
6-115
0:54 (15:10)
 
7-116
1:47 (16:57)
8-107
4:44 (21:41)
9-103
3:24 (25:05)
10-105
1:57 (27:02)
11-111
4:21 (31:23)
12-104
2:59 (34:22)
 
13-101
3:39 (38:01)
14-106
6:11 (44:12)
15-113
6:08 (50:20)
16-119
1:52 (52:12)
17-118
2:17 (54:29)
18-122
2:25 (56:54)
 
19-124
0:49 (57:43)
Arrivée
0:25 (58:08)
 
10.
HEBANT Jérôme * A-Jaune * 1:02:48
 
1-131
3:33 (3:33)
2-128
1:02 (4:35)
3-123
6:34 (11:09)
4-126
4:16 (15:25)
5-117
2:22 (17:47)
6-115
1:12 (18:59)
 
7-116
1:48 (20:47)
8-107
4:39 (25:26)
9-103
3:44 (29:10)
10-105
1:33 (30:43)
11-111
3:07 (33:50)
12-104
2:48 (36:38)
 
13-101
3:45 (40:23)
14-106
6:11 (46:34)
15-113
6:33 (53:07)
16-119
1:44 (54:51)
17-118
2:47 (57:38)
18-122
4:03 (1:01:41)
 
19-124
0:44 (1:02:25)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:02:48)
 
11.
BOISSIER Nicolas * A-Jaune * 1:04:32
 
1-131
2:58 (2:58)
2-128
1:19 (4:17)
3-123
6:04 (10:21)
4-126
2:41 (13:02)
5-117
2:18 (15:20)
6-115
1:25 (16:45)
 
7-116
2:06 (18:51)
8-107
5:00 (23:51)
9-103
3:33 (27:24)
10-105
2:55 (30:19)
11-111
3:57 (34:16)
12-104
2:44 (37:00)
 
13-101
3:57 (40:57)
14-106
6:49 (47:46)
15-113
5:55 (53:41)
16-119
1:43 (55:24)
17-118
2:54 (58:18)
18-122
5:27 (1:03:45)
 
19-124
0:27 (1:04:12)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:04:32)
 
12.
CALANDO Antoine * A-Jaune * 1:06:12
 
1-131
1:49 (1:49)
2-128
2:27 (4:16)
3-123
6:52 (11:08)
4-126
2:23 (13:31)
5-117
6:10 (19:41)
6-115
3:12 (22:53)
 
7-116
1:42 (24:35)
8-107
4:40 (29:15)
9-103
4:05 (33:20)
10-105
1:32 (34:52)
11-111
3:13 (38:05)
12-104
3:07 (41:12)
 
13-101
3:56 (45:08)
14-106
5:31 (50:39)
15-113
5:43 (56:22)
16-119
1:22 (57:44)
17-118
2:31 (1:00:15)
18-122
4:50 (1:05:05)
 
19-124
0:44 (1:05:49)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:06:12)
 
13.
CHARPENTIER Eric * A-Jaune * 1:06:23
 
1-131
2:34 (2:34)
2-128
1:21 (3:55)
3-123
5:43 (9:38)
4-126
2:45 (12:23)
5-117
2:58 (15:21)
6-115
1:05 (16:26)
 
7-116
3:53 (20:19)
8-107
6:08 (26:27)
9-103
4:22 (30:49)
10-105
1:41 (32:30)
11-111
4:04 (36:34)
12-104
2:59 (39:33)
 
13-101
3:43 (43:16)
14-106
6:37 (49:53)
15-113
6:30 (56:23)
16-119
2:48 (59:11)
17-118
2:39 (1:01:50)
18-122
2:44 (1:04:34)
 
19-124
1:20 (1:05:54)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:06:23)
 
14.
DESPLANQUES Denis * A-Jaune * 1:06:53
 
1-131
2:06 (2:06)
2-128
1:05 (3:11)
3-123
5:49 (9:00)
4-126
2:35 (11:35)
5-117
2:56 (14:31)
6-115
1:14 (15:45)
 
7-116
1:57 (17:42)
8-107
5:16 (22:58)
9-103
3:42 (26:40)
10-105
4:02 (30:42)
11-111
3:47 (34:29)
12-104
3:59 (38:28)
 
13-101
4:19 (42:47)
14-106
7:42 (50:29)
15-113
6:17 (56:46)
16-119
2:09 (58:55)
17-118
2:39 (1:01:34)
18-122
4:00 (1:05:34)
 
19-124
0:54 (1:06:28)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:06:53)
 
15.
LOUREIRO Emma * A-Jaune * 1:08:05
 
1-131
1:34 (1:34)
2-128
0:43 (2:17)
3-123
10:10 (12:27)
4-126
1:45 (14:12)
5-117
2:27 (16:39)
6-115
9:05 (25:44)
 
7-116
1:17 (27:01)
8-107
5:02 (32:03)
9-103
4:03 (36:06)
10-105
2:21 (38:27)
11-111
4:23 (42:50)
12-104
2:52 (45:42)
 
13-101
3:35 (49:17)
14-106
5:22 (54:39)
15-113
5:36 (1:00:15)
16-119
1:57 (1:02:12)
17-118
2:22 (1:04:34)
18-122
2:25 (1:06:59)
 
19-124
0:43 (1:07:42)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:08:05)
 
16.
DURAND Roxane * A-Jaune * 1:08:45
 
1-131
2:06 (2:06)
2-128
0:59 (3:05)
3-123
5:18 (8:23)
4-126
1:50 (10:13)
5-117
4:19 (14:32)
6-115
1:46 (16:18)
 
7-116
2:52 (19:10)
8-107
5:23 (24:33)
9-103
4:31 (29:04)
10-105
2:57 (32:01)
11-111
4:50 (36:51)
12-104
2:58 (39:49)
 
13-101
4:17 (44:06)
14-106
6:16 (50:22)
15-113
8:11 (58:33)
16-119
2:13 (1:00:46)
17-118
3:28 (1:04:14)
18-122
3:10 (1:07:24)
 
19-124
0:50 (1:08:14)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:08:45)
 
17.
FILLON David * A-Jaune * 1:08:58
 
1-131
2:02 (2:02)
2-128
0:54 (2:56)
3-123
5:44 (8:40)
4-126
1:54 (10:34)
5-117
4:22 (14:56)
6-115
0:34 (15:30)
 
7-116
1:42 (17:12)
8-107
5:02 (22:14)
9-103
5:06 (27:20)
10-105
6:13 (33:33)
11-111
4:34 (38:07)
12-104
3:24 (41:31)
 
13-101
4:00 (45:31)
14-106
6:37 (52:08)
15-113
6:02 (58:10)
16-119
1:42 (59:52)
17-118
2:36 (1:02:28)
18-122
5:44 (1:08:12)
 
19-124
0:28 (1:08:40)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:08:58)
 
18.
MARTIN Alix * A-Jaune * 1:14:32
 
1-131
2:50 (2:50)
2-128
1:34 (4:24)
3-123
6:00 (10:24)
4-126
2:43 (13:07)
5-117
2:36 (15:43)
6-115
1:25 (17:08)
 
7-116
2:28 (19:36)
8-107
5:33 (25:09)
9-103
4:19 (29:28)
10-105
3:03 (32:31)
11-111
4:20 (36:51)
12-104
3:36 (40:27)
 
13-101
4:32 (44:59)
14-106
8:38 (53:37)
15-113
7:51 (1:01:28)
16-119
2:41 (1:04:09)
17-118
3:44 (1:07:53)
18-122
4:27 (1:12:20)
 
19-124
1:42 (1:14:02)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:14:32)
 
19.
CHOTARD Philippe * A-Jaune * 1:14:44
 
1-131
1:59 (1:59)
2-128
2:31 (4:30)
3-123
5:30 (10:00)
4-126
1:54 (11:54)
5-117
2:37 (14:31)
6-115
1:08 (15:39)
 
7-116
1:39 (17:18)
8-107
4:26 (21:44)
9-103
4:00 (25:44)
10-105
2:09 (27:53)
11-111
3:15 (31:08)
12-104
3:06 (34:14)
 
13-101
3:43 (37:57)
14-106
18:19 (56:16)
15-113
8:14 (1:04:30)
16-119
1:53 (1:06:23)
17-118
2:44 (1:09:07)
18-122
4:22 (1:13:29)
 
19-124
0:51 (1:14:20)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:14:44)
 
20.
VERT Julien * A-Jaune * 1:17:21
 
1-131
2:08 (2:08)
2-128
1:38 (3:46)
3-123
4:51 (8:37)
4-126
1:46 (10:23)
5-117
16:09 (26:32)
6-115
1:22 (27:54)
 
7-116
2:10 (30:04)
8-107
5:06 (35:10)
9-103
3:46 (38:56)
10-105
2:07 (41:03)
11-111
3:40 (44:43)
12-104
2:40 (47:23)
 
13-101
3:19 (50:42)
14-106
10:40 (1:01:22)
15-113
5:29 (1:06:51)
16-119
2:01 (1:08:52)
17-118
2:58 (1:11:50)
18-122
3:51 (1:15:41)
 
19-124
1:18 (1:16:59)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:17:21)
 
21.
RIOU François * A-Jaune * 1:18:01
 
1-131
2:24 (2:24)
2-128
2:39 (5:03)
3-123
5:40 (10:43)
4-126
2:20 (13:03)
5-117
2:48 (15:51)
6-115
1:23 (17:14)
 
7-116
3:24 (20:38)
8-107
4:57 (25:35)
9-103
3:40 (29:15)
10-105
3:46 (33:01)
11-111
3:33 (36:34)
12-104
3:01 (39:35)
 
13-101
4:10 (43:45)
14-106
8:53 (52:38)
15-113
6:16 (58:54)
16-119
1:55 (1:00:49)
17-118
2:48 (1:03:37)
18-122
13:19 (1:16:56)
 
19-124
0:43 (1:17:39)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:18:01)
 
22.
MADRIGNAC Yannick * A-Jaune * 1:18:44
 
1-131
1:49 (1:49)
2-128
1:28 (3:17)
3-123
7:39 (10:56)
4-126
1:50 (12:46)
5-117
8:14 (21:00)
6-115
0:57 (21:57)
 
7-116
2:06 (24:03)
8-107
5:08 (29:11)
9-103
4:34 (33:45)
10-105
1:35 (35:20)
11-111
4:40 (40:00)
12-104
3:13 (43:13)
 
13-101
5:33 (48:46)
14-106
11:57 (1:00:43)
15-113
5:53 (1:06:36)
16-119
2:18 (1:08:54)
17-118
4:20 (1:13:14)
18-122
4:26 (1:17:40)
 
19-124
0:42 (1:18:22)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:18:44)
 
23.
STEWART Ludovic * A-Jaune * 1:19:11
 
1-131
1:38 (1:38)
2-128
2:58 (4:36)
3-123
6:24 (11:00)
4-126
3:13 (14:13)
5-117
2:25 (16:38)
6-115
7:54 (24:32)
 
7-116
1:55 (26:27)
8-107
6:54 (33:21)
9-103
4:37 (37:58)
10-105
3:28 (41:26)
11-111
4:09 (45:35)
12-104
3:54 (49:29)
 
13-101
4:39 (54:08)
14-106
8:28 (1:02:36)
15-113
7:04 (1:09:40)
16-119
2:13 (1:11:53)
17-118
2:35 (1:14:28)
18-122
2:57 (1:17:25)
 
19-124
1:26 (1:18:51)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:19:11)
 
24.
MACIA Eric * A-Jaune * 1:20:05
 
1-131
2:34 (2:34)
2-128
1:13 (3:47)
3-123
6:24 (10:11)
4-126
2:29 (12:40)
5-117
3:31 (16:11)
6-115
1:03 (17:14)
 
7-116
3:52 (21:06)
8-107
5:38 (26:44)
9-103
4:16 (31:00)
10-105
2:00 (33:00)
11-111
3:51 (36:51)
12-104
3:33 (40:24)
 
13-101
8:01 (48:25)
14-106
7:52 (56:17)
15-113
7:16 (1:03:33)
16-119
1:27 (1:05:00)
17-118
2:16 (1:07:16)
18-122
10:46 (1:18:02)
 
19-124
1:25 (1:19:27)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:20:05)
 
25.
PEARSON Rick 1:20:07
 
1-131
2:21 (2:21)
2-128
3:27 (5:48)
3-123
8:59 (14:47)
4-126
3:21 (18:08)
5-117
3:48 (21:56)
6-115
1:14 (23:10)
 
7-116
2:16 (25:26)
8-107
5:55 (31:21)
9-103
4:45 (36:06)
10-105
1:51 (37:57)
11-111
3:53 (41:50)
12-104
5:09 (46:59)
 
13-101
4:18 (51:17)
14-106
9:07 (1:00:24)
15-113
7:15 (1:07:39)
16-119
2:45 (1:10:24)
17-118
3:38 (1:14:02)
18-122
4:36 (1:18:38)
 
19-124
1:02 (1:19:40)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:20:07)
 
26.
REDORTA Sergi * A-Jaune * 1:20:11
 
1-131
4:29 (4:29)
2-128
1:11 (5:40)
3-123
6:38 (12:18)
4-126
3:02 (15:20)
5-117
3:00 (18:20)
6-115
1:52 (20:12)
 
7-116
2:26 (22:38)
8-107
5:32 (28:10)
9-103
4:42 (32:52)
10-105
3:08 (36:00)
11-111
5:09 (41:09)
12-104
2:58 (44:07)
 
13-101
3:28 (47:35)
14-106
7:22 (54:57)
15-113
6:38 (1:01:35)
16-119
3:00 (1:04:35)
17-118
4:34 (1:09:09)
18-122
8:58 (1:18:07)
 
19-124
1:36 (1:19:43)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:20:11)
 
27.
BACQUE Cecile * A-Jaune * 1:21:51
 
1-131
2:32 (2:32)
2-128
1:32 (4:04)
3-123
6:33 (10:37)
4-126
3:32 (14:09)
5-117
3:03 (17:12)
6-115
1:31 (18:43)
 
7-116
1:46 (20:29)
8-107
5:38 (26:07)
9-103
5:59 (32:06)
10-105
2:25 (34:31)
11-111
4:00 (38:31)
12-104
3:14 (41:45)
 
13-101
4:38 (46:23)
14-106
9:38 (56:01)
15-113
9:20 (1:05:21)
16-119
2:25 (1:07:46)
17-118
9:27 (1:17:13)
18-122
3:20 (1:20:33)
 
19-124
0:55 (1:21:28)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:21:51)
 
28.
LAGARDERE Jerome * A-Jaune * 1:26:11
 
1-131
2:14 (2:14)
2-128
1:24 (3:38)
3-123
6:47 (10:25)
4-126
2:41 (13:06)
5-117
2:52 (15:58)
6-115
1:24 (17:22)
 
7-116
2:56 (20:18)
8-107
6:27 (26:45)
9-103
3:56 (30:41)
10-105
4:00 (34:41)
11-111
5:21 (40:02)
12-104
3:59 (44:01)
 
13-101
6:08 (50:09)
14-106
13:56 (1:04:05)
15-113
6:35 (1:10:40)
16-119
2:59 (1:13:39)
17-118
3:09 (1:16:48)
18-122
7:31 (1:24:19)
 
19-124
0:59 (1:25:18)
Arrivée
0:53 (1:26:11)
 
29.
FRANCO Stéphanie * A-Jaune * 1:32:26
 
1-131
3:12 (3:12)
2-128
1:31 (4:43)
3-123
9:55 (14:38)
4-126
2:24 (17:02)
5-117
2:16 (19:18)
6-115
7:02 (26:20)
 
7-116
1:53 (28:13)
8-107
6:19 (34:32)
9-103
8:00 (42:32)
10-105
1:43 (44:15)
11-111
4:46 (49:01)
12-104
3:35 (52:36)
 
13-101
5:35 (58:11)
14-106
16:00 (1:14:11)
15-113
7:45 (1:21:56)
16-119
2:15 (1:24:11)
17-118
3:29 (1:27:40)
18-122
3:15 (1:30:55)
 
19-124
0:58 (1:31:53)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:32:26)
 
30.
LOUREIRO Sergio * A-Jaune * 1:32:42
 
1-131
4:49 (4:49)
2-128
2:54 (7:43)
3-123
7:15 (14:58)
4-126
2:32 (17:30)
5-117
3:40 (21:10)
6-115
3:29 (24:39)
 
7-116
6:43 (31:22)
8-107
7:10 (38:32)
9-103
4:29 (43:01)
10-105
3:02 (46:03)
11-111
5:14 (51:17)
12-104
4:21 (55:38)
 
13-101
5:04 (1:00:42)
14-106
8:48 (1:09:30)
15-113
9:30 (1:19:00)
16-119
3:05 (1:22:05)
17-118
3:17 (1:25:22)
18-122
5:10 (1:30:32)
 
19-124
1:11 (1:31:43)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:32:42)
 
31.
GERMOND / BACQUET Cyril / Nicolas * A-Jaune * 1:33:16
 
1-131
3:07 (3:07)
2-128
0:56 (4:03)
3-123
9:06 (13:09)
4-126
2:49 (15:58)
5-117
4:27 (20:25)
6-115
2:44 (23:09)
 
7-116
2:42 (25:51)
8-107
7:19 (33:10)
9-103
4:57 (38:07)
10-105
2:47 (40:54)
11-111
5:52 (46:46)
12-104
4:23 (51:09)
 
13-101
7:08 (58:17)
14-106
9:15 (1:07:32)
15-113
7:47 (1:15:19)
16-119
3:06 (1:18:25)
17-118
4:36 (1:23:01)
18-122
7:29 (1:30:30)
 
19-124
1:45 (1:32:15)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:33:16)
 
32.
FABRE Isabelle * A-Jaune * 1:33:28
 
1-131
2:24 (2:24)
2-128
1:09 (3:33)
3-123
6:36 (10:09)
4-126
2:25 (12:34)
5-117
7:08 (19:42)
6-115
1:32 (21:14)
 
7-116
2:53 (24:07)
8-107
5:47 (29:54)
9-103
5:43 (35:37)
10-105
5:31 (41:08)
11-111
5:08 (46:16)
12-104
3:51 (50:07)
 
13-101
4:32 (54:39)
14-106
12:56 (1:07:35)
15-113
12:09 (1:19:44)
16-119
2:40 (1:22:24)
17-118
3:41 (1:26:05)
18-122
5:22 (1:31:27)
 
19-124
1:35 (1:33:02)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:33:28)
 
33.
LEDROIT Caroline * B-Jaune * 1:37:53
 
1-131
2:50 (2:50)
2-128
2:19 (5:09)
3-123
7:28 (12:37)
4-126
4:26 (17:03)
5-117
6:58 (24:01)
6-115
1:14 (25:15)
 
7-116
5:46 (31:01)
8-107
6:23 (37:24)
9-103
4:06 (41:30)
10-105
8:29 (49:59)
11-111
6:02 (56:01)
12-104
3:43 (59:44)
 
13-101
6:51 (1:06:35)
14-106
7:37 (1:14:12)
15-113
6:43 (1:20:55)
16-119
1:50 (1:22:45)
17-118
4:04 (1:26:49)
18-122
4:03 (1:30:52)
 
19-124
6:26 (1:37:18)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:37:53)
 
34.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * A-Jaune * 1:40:06
 
1-131
2:14 (2:14)
2-128
1:36 (3:50)
3-123
7:21 (11:11)
4-126
2:33 (13:44)
5-117
2:17 (16:01)
6-115
1:12 (17:13)
 
7-116
2:01 (19:14)
8-107
5:27 (24:41)
9-103
12:34 (37:15)
10-105
9:02 (46:17)
11-111
3:42 (49:59)
12-104
12:21 (1:02:20)
 
13-101
3:55 (1:06:15)
14-106
13:06 (1:19:21)
15-113
6:28 (1:25:49)
16-119
2:22 (1:28:11)
17-118
2:58 (1:31:09)
18-122
7:13 (1:38:22)
 
19-124
1:19 (1:39:41)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:40:06)
 
35.
RIESENMEY Marine * A-Jaune * 1:46:31
 
1-131
3:02 (3:02)
2-128
2:36 (5:38)
3-123
8:34 (14:12)
4-126
3:03 (17:15)
5-117
3:31 (20:46)
6-115
2:02 (22:48)
 
7-116
3:13 (26:01)
8-107
6:57 (32:58)
9-103
6:08 (39:06)
10-105
7:44 (46:50)
11-111
5:27 (52:17)
12-104
4:25 (56:42)
 
13-101
4:42 (1:01:24)
14-106
10:58 (1:12:22)
15-113
15:08 (1:27:30)
16-119
3:59 (1:31:29)
17-118
3:55 (1:35:24)
18-122
5:14 (1:40:38)
 
19-124
5:10 (1:45:48)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:46:31)
 
36.
OPPEDISANO Michel * A-Jaune * 1:48:47
 
1-131
2:24 (2:24)
2-128
2:31 (4:55)
3-123
5:53 (10:48)
4-126
15:43 (26:31)
5-117
13:29 (40:00)
6-115
1:50 (41:50)
 
7-116
3:02 (44:52)
8-107
5:26 (50:18)
9-103
4:18 (54:36)
10-105
3:10 (57:46)
11-111
3:44 (1:01:30)
12-104
3:48 (1:05:18)
 
13-101
9:07 (1:14:25)
14-106
10:10 (1:24:35)
15-113
9:45 (1:34:20)
16-119
5:26 (1:39:46)
17-118
2:53 (1:42:39)
18-122
4:17 (1:46:56)
 
19-124
1:29 (1:48:25)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:48:47)
 
37.
LOPEZ Xavier * A-Jaune * 1:49:59
 
1-131
3:31 (3:31)
2-128
2:15 (5:46)
3-123
12:19 (18:05)
4-126
9:43 (27:48)
5-117
3:47 (31:35)
6-115
1:19 (32:54)
 
7-116
10:18 (43:12)
8-107
12:09 (55:21)
9-103
5:20 (1:00:41)
10-105
3:00 (1:03:41)
11-111
3:55 (1:07:36)
12-104
3:16 (1:10:52)
 
13-101
4:04 (1:14:56)
14-106
14:39 (1:29:35)
15-113
8:51 (1:38:26)
16-119
2:01 (1:40:27)
17-118
3:29 (1:43:56)
18-122
4:25 (1:48:21)
 
19-124
1:19 (1:49:40)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:49:59)
 
38.
JACOBSEN Kjetil * A-Jaune * 2:17:33
 
1-131
3:42 (3:42)
2-128
5:48 (9:30)
3-123
10:16 (19:46)
4-126
4:20 (24:06)
5-117
7:03 (31:09)
6-115
2:01 (33:10)
 
7-116
4:27 (37:37)
8-107
10:12 (47:49)
9-103
6:55 (54:44)
10-105
5:54 (1:00:38)
11-111
6:54 (1:07:32)
12-104
6:40 (1:14:12)
 
13-101
7:37 (1:21:49)
14-106
24:03 (1:45:52)
15-113
11:20 (1:57:12)
16-119
3:04 (2:00:16)
17-118
6:04 (2:06:20)
18-122
9:30 (2:15:50)
 
19-124
1:01 (2:16:51)
Arrivée
0:42 (2:17:33)
 
AGELOUX Julien * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-131
1:40 (1:40)
2-128
1:28 (3:08)
3-123
8:23 (11:31)
4-126
2:01 (13:32)
5-117
4:57 (18:29)
6-115
1:00 (19:29)
 
7-116
1:59 (21:28)
8-107
5:37 (27:05)
9-103
8:22 (35:27)
10-105
5:05 (40:32)
11-111
3:08 (43:40)
12-104
2:34 (46:14)
 
13-101
17:42 (1:03:56)
14-106
9:58 (1:13:54)
15-113
5:22 (1:19:16)
16-119
2:47 (1:22:03)
17-118
3:07 (1:25:10)
18-122
– (–)
 
19-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:33:33)
 
GARDEUX Matthieu * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-131
2:02 (2:02)
2-128
1:12 (3:14)
3-123
8:31 (11:45)
4-126
1:56 (13:41)
5-117
2:17 (15:58)
6-115
1:05 (17:03)
 
7-116
1:20 (18:23)
8-107
4:44 (23:07)
9-103
3:20 (26:27)
10-105
2:16 (28:43)
11-111
2:58 (31:41)
12-104
2:21 (34:02)
 
13-101
3:01 (37:03)
14-106
5:34 (42:37)
15-113
– (–)
16-119
– (51:32)
17-118
2:49 (54:21)
18-122
5:05 (59:26)
 
19-124
0:25 (59:51)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:00:11)
 
THOMAS / THOMAS Leo / Owen * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-131
1:17 (1:17)
2-128
3:20 (4:37)
3-123
5:33 (10:10)
4-126
2:48 (12:58)
5-117
4:59 (17:57)
6-115
29:59 (47:56)
 
7-116
– (–)
8-107
– (–)
9-103
– (–)
10-105
– (–)
11-111
– (–)
12-104
– (52:25)
 
13-101
2:59 (55:24)
14-106
6:36 (1:02:00)
15-113
22:51 (1:24:51)
16-119
2:29 (1:27:20)
17-118
2:47 (1:30:07)
18-122
17:32 (1:47:39)
 
19-124
2:32 (1:50:11)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:50:36)
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
GOUNOT Victor * B-Jaune * 42:02
 
1-128
3:13 (3:13)
2-126
4:00 (7:13)
3-121
1:20 (8:33)
4-117
1:29 (10:02)
5-111
1:48 (11:50)
6-116
2:38 (14:28)
 
7-109
2:27 (16:55)
8-105
2:43 (19:38)
9-104
1:40 (21:18)
10-101
3:30 (24:48)
11-102
3:07 (27:55)
12-113
6:15 (34:10)
 
13-119
1:38 (35:48)
14-114
1:26 (37:14)
15-118
0:46 (38:00)
16-122
2:28 (40:28)
17-124
1:17 (41:45)
Arrivée
0:17 (42:02)
 
 
2.
DUQUESNE Emma 50:40
 
1-128
2:47 (2:47)
2-126
5:34 (8:21)
3-121
0:57 (9:18)
4-117
2:29 (11:47)
5-111
2:58 (14:45)
6-116
3:48 (18:33)
 
7-109
3:00 (21:33)
8-105
2:52 (24:25)
9-104
1:19 (25:44)
10-101
4:13 (29:57)
11-102
3:48 (33:45)
12-113
7:18 (41:03)
 
13-119
2:02 (43:05)
14-114
1:50 (44:55)
15-118
0:58 (45:53)
16-122
3:41 (49:34)
17-124
0:45 (50:19)
Arrivée
0:21 (50:40)
 
 
3.
KNIPPING Guillemette * B-Jaune * 59:39
 
1-128
3:04 (3:04)
2-126
7:24 (10:28)
3-121
1:19 (11:47)
4-117
7:10 (18:57)
5-111
1:49 (20:46)
6-116
2:33 (23:19)
 
7-109
2:57 (26:16)
8-105
3:09 (29:25)
9-104
2:13 (31:38)
10-101
3:53 (35:31)
11-102
6:09 (41:40)
12-113
7:00 (48:40)
 
13-119
2:42 (51:22)
14-114
2:05 (53:27)
15-118
1:07 (54:34)
16-122
3:27 (58:01)
17-124
1:11 (59:12)
Arrivée
0:27 (59:39)
 
 
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * B-Jaune * 1:00:27
 
1-128
2:27 (2:27)
2-126
7:14 (9:41)
3-121
1:52 (11:33)
4-117
2:32 (14:05)
5-111
1:59 (16:04)
6-116
2:45 (18:49)
 
7-109
3:08 (21:57)
8-105
4:31 (26:28)
9-104
1:59 (28:27)
10-101
4:58 (33:25)
11-102
6:59 (40:24)
12-113
9:39 (50:03)
 
13-119
2:15 (52:18)
14-114
2:13 (54:31)
15-118
1:00 (55:31)
16-122
3:18 (58:49)
17-124
1:07 (59:56)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:00:27)
 
 
5.
DUCHANGE Agnes * B-Jaune * 1:01:52
 
1-128
2:53 (2:53)
2-126
5:20 (8:13)
3-121
7:45 (15:58)
4-117
2:27 (18:25)
5-111
1:44 (20:09)
6-116
2:23 (22:32)
 
7-109
2:53 (25:25)
8-105
3:08 (28:33)
9-104
1:40 (30:13)
10-101
3:48 (34:01)
11-102
9:19 (43:20)
12-113
7:37 (50:57)
 
13-119
2:04 (53:01)
14-114
2:09 (55:10)
15-118
0:51 (56:01)
16-122
3:41 (59:42)
17-124
1:43 (1:01:25)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:01:52)
 
 
6.
FARRELL Jamy * B-Jaune * 1:02:13
 
1-128
2:12 (2:12)
2-126
8:07 (10:19)
3-121
0:59 (11:18)
4-117
2:11 (13:29)
5-111
2:37 (16:06)
6-116
2:34 (18:40)
 
7-109
3:02 (21:42)
8-105
3:24 (25:06)
9-104
1:44 (26:50)
10-101
4:55 (31:45)
11-102
4:27 (36:12)
12-113
14:44 (50:56)
 
13-119
2:17 (53:13)
14-114
2:06 (55:19)
15-118
1:02 (56:21)
16-122
4:18 (1:00:39)
17-124
1:14 (1:01:53)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:02:13)
 
 
7.
ANDREIS Nathalie * B-Jaune * 1:03:02
 
1-128
2:45 (2:45)
2-126
5:11 (7:56)
3-121
2:04 (10:00)
4-117
2:20 (12:20)
5-111
1:46 (14:06)
6-116
2:25 (16:31)
 
7-109
2:31 (19:02)
8-105
9:11 (28:13)
9-104
1:33 (29:46)
10-101
4:53 (34:39)
11-102
10:21 (45:00)
12-113
8:12 (53:12)
 
13-119
2:53 (56:05)
14-114
1:55 (58:00)
15-118
0:50 (58:50)
16-122
2:53 (1:01:43)
17-124
0:54 (1:02:37)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:03:02)
 
 
8.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka * B-Jaune * 1:09:01
 
1-128
2:37 (2:37)
2-126
5:35 (8:12)
3-121
1:31 (9:43)
4-117
7:15 (16:58)
5-111
2:43 (19:41)
6-116
3:35 (23:16)
 
7-109
3:27 (26:43)
8-105
9:48 (36:31)
9-104
1:50 (38:21)
10-101
4:37 (42:58)
11-102
5:39 (48:37)
12-113
8:57 (57:34)
 
13-119
2:09 (59:43)
14-114
2:41 (1:02:24)
15-118
1:15 (1:03:39)
16-122
3:45 (1:07:24)
17-124
1:13 (1:08:37)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:09:01)
 
 
9.
FRAU Remy 1:09:06
 
1-128
4:18 (4:18)
2-126
5:16 (9:34)
3-121
3:53 (13:27)
4-117
10:01 (23:28)
5-111
3:15 (26:43)
6-116
2:02 (28:45)
 
7-109
2:33 (31:18)
8-105
2:55 (34:13)
9-104
1:42 (35:55)
10-101
7:38 (43:33)
11-102
3:44 (47:17)
12-113
11:43 (59:00)
 
13-119
1:27 (1:00:27)
14-114
1:39 (1:02:06)
15-118
0:56 (1:03:02)
16-122
5:19 (1:08:21)
17-124
0:25 (1:08:46)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:09:06)
 
 
10.
LERAT Jean-baptiste / Quentin * B-Jaune * 1:09:48
 
1-128
6:50 (6:50)
2-126
6:19 (13:09)
3-121
1:10 (14:19)
4-117
2:56 (17:15)
5-111
3:52 (21:07)
6-116
3:01 (24:08)
 
7-109
3:27 (27:35)
8-105
7:11 (34:46)
9-104
2:32 (37:18)
10-101
6:28 (43:46)
11-102
5:35 (49:21)
12-113
10:14 (59:35)
 
13-119
1:57 (1:01:32)
14-114
2:53 (1:04:25)
15-118
0:49 (1:05:14)
16-122
3:06 (1:08:20)
17-124
0:59 (1:09:19)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:09:48)
 
 
11.
GARCIA Sebastian * B-Jaune * 1:11:44
 
1-128
2:27 (2:27)
2-126
6:17 (8:44)
3-121
1:43 (10:27)
4-117
3:19 (13:46)
5-111
3:14 (17:00)
6-116
2:39 (19:39)
 
7-109
3:26 (23:05)
8-105
4:45 (27:50)
9-104
1:46 (29:36)
10-101
4:59 (34:35)
11-102
6:51 (41:26)
12-113
8:39 (50:05)
 
13-119
4:29 (54:34)
14-114
2:15 (56:49)
15-118
1:10 (57:59)
16-122
12:17 (1:10:16)
17-124
0:58 (1:11:14)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:11:44)
 
 
12.
ROELS Anne caroline * B-Jaune * 1:14:35
 
1-128
3:42 (3:42)
2-126
10:15 (13:57)
3-121
5:16 (19:13)
4-117
2:32 (21:45)
5-111
2:11 (23:56)
6-116
3:42 (27:38)
 
7-109
3:41 (31:19)
8-105
3:52 (35:11)
9-104
2:22 (37:33)
10-101
4:34 (42:07)
11-102
11:44 (53:51)
12-113
8:50 (1:02:41)
 
13-119
2:08 (1:04:49)
14-114
2:40 (1:07:29)
15-118
0:53 (1:08:22)
16-122
4:05 (1:12:27)
17-124
1:08 (1:13:35)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:14:35)
 
 
13.
ARIBAUD Hélène * B-Jaune * 1:15:27
 
1-128
3:25 (3:25)
2-126
7:35 (11:00)
3-121
3:08 (14:08)
4-117
3:23 (17:31)
5-111
2:13 (19:44)
6-116
6:15 (25:59)
 
7-109
3:39 (29:38)
8-105
3:52 (33:30)
9-104
3:26 (36:56)
10-101
4:57 (41:53)
11-102
6:37 (48:30)
12-113
9:18 (57:48)
 
13-119
3:18 (1:01:06)
14-114
3:14 (1:04:20)
15-118
1:29 (1:05:49)
16-122
7:02 (1:12:51)
17-124
1:39 (1:14:30)
Arrivée
0:57 (1:15:27)
 
 
14.
CORDOLIANI Lou * B-Jaune * 1:17:31
 
1-128
9:06 (9:06)
2-126
12:00 (21:06)
3-121
1:18 (22:24)
4-117
3:24 (25:48)
5-111
3:11 (28:59)
6-116
6:11 (35:10)
 
7-109
3:35 (38:45)
8-105
4:10 (42:55)
9-104
1:51 (44:46)
10-101
5:02 (49:48)
11-102
7:54 (57:42)
12-113
8:25 (1:06:07)
 
13-119
3:21 (1:09:28)
14-114
2:08 (1:11:36)
15-118
1:05 (1:12:41)
16-122
3:20 (1:16:01)
17-124
1:01 (1:17:02)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:17:31)
 
 
15.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * B-Jaune * 1:19:55
 
1-128
6:37 (6:37)
2-126
10:41 (17:18)
3-121
1:33 (18:51)
4-117
3:20 (22:11)
5-111
3:07 (25:18)
6-116
4:50 (30:08)
 
7-109
3:34 (33:42)
8-105
5:38 (39:20)
9-104
2:17 (41:37)
10-101
5:36 (47:13)
11-102
7:10 (54:23)
12-113
10:12 (1:04:35)
 
13-119
3:35 (1:08:10)
14-114
3:40 (1:11:50)
15-118
1:18 (1:13:08)
16-122
4:26 (1:17:34)
17-124
1:43 (1:19:17)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:19:55)
 
 
16.
BRUNET Quentin / remi * B-Jaune * 1:20:59
 
1-128
2:42 (2:42)
2-126
12:08 (14:50)
3-121
1:35 (16:25)
4-117
2:44 (19:09)
5-111
2:17 (21:26)
6-116
3:28 (24:54)
 
7-109
4:29 (29:23)
8-105
11:23 (40:46)
9-104
1:49 (42:35)
10-101
4:11 (46:46)
11-102
5:07 (51:53)
12-113
13:43 (1:05:36)
 
13-119
3:14 (1:08:50)
14-114
2:50 (1:11:40)
15-118
1:37 (1:13:17)
16-122
6:39 (1:19:56)
17-124
0:41 (1:20:37)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:20:59)
 
 
17.
DURBAN Marine * B-Jaune * 1:22:17
 
1-128
5:25 (5:25)
2-126
9:15 (14:40)
3-121
1:23 (16:03)
4-117
13:53 (29:56)
5-111
7:31 (37:27)
6-116
2:46 (40:13)
 
7-109
2:29 (42:42)
8-105
10:27 (53:09)
9-104
2:01 (55:10)
10-101
4:21 (59:31)
11-102
4:56 (1:04:27)
12-113
7:35 (1:12:02)
 
13-119
2:50 (1:14:52)
14-114
2:47 (1:17:39)
15-118
0:51 (1:18:30)
16-122
2:44 (1:21:14)
17-124
0:39 (1:21:53)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:22:17)
 
 
18.
EININGER / OLIVERO Celine / Yasmine * B-Jaune * 1:22:41
 
1-128
3:17 (3:17)
2-126
10:27 (13:44)
3-121
4:49 (18:33)
4-117
3:49 (22:22)
5-111
2:55 (25:17)
6-116
3:39 (28:56)
 
7-109
4:27 (33:23)
8-105
4:44 (38:07)
9-104
2:05 (40:12)
10-101
5:39 (45:51)
11-102
6:20 (52:11)
12-113
12:07 (1:04:18)
 
13-119
3:09 (1:07:27)
14-114
3:38 (1:11:05)
15-118
1:35 (1:12:40)
16-122
6:59 (1:19:39)
17-124
2:17 (1:21:56)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:22:41)
 
 
19.
DAVID Rebecca * B-Jaune * 1:22:42
 
1-128
8:32 (8:32)
2-126
9:07 (17:39)
3-121
9:04 (26:43)
4-117
3:17 (30:00)
5-111
4:53 (34:53)
6-116
4:00 (38:53)
 
7-109
7:01 (45:54)
8-105
4:49 (50:43)
9-104
2:05 (52:48)
10-101
4:31 (57:19)
11-102
4:51 (1:02:10)
12-113
7:54 (1:10:04)
 
13-119
2:30 (1:12:34)
14-114
2:32 (1:15:06)
15-118
0:51 (1:15:57)
16-122
4:08 (1:20:05)
17-124
1:11 (1:21:16)
Arrivée
1:26 (1:22:42)
 
 
20.
TABET/VISCA Tom/mathéo * B-Jaune * 1:25:58
 
1-128
2:36 (2:36)
2-126
7:07 (9:43)
3-121
3:00 (12:43)
4-117
2:42 (15:25)
5-111
1:53 (17:18)
6-116
3:42 (21:00)
 
7-109
6:58 (27:58)
8-105
7:57 (35:55)
9-104
2:52 (38:47)
10-101
8:52 (47:39)
11-102
10:29 (58:08)
12-113
9:20 (1:07:28)
 
13-119
2:29 (1:09:57)
14-114
3:08 (1:13:05)
15-118
2:46 (1:15:51)
16-122
8:05 (1:23:56)
17-124
1:41 (1:25:37)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:25:58)
 
 
21.
KASTENSSON Lotta * B-Jaune * 1:28:22
 
1-128
2:14 (2:14)
2-126
7:08 (9:22)
3-121
4:27 (13:49)
4-117
24:26 (38:15)
5-111
2:22 (40:37)
6-116
2:54 (43:31)
 
7-109
3:38 (47:09)
8-105
4:01 (51:10)
9-104
1:52 (53:02)
10-101
5:04 (58:06)
11-102
5:58 (1:04:04)
12-113
10:49 (1:14:53)
 
13-119
3:17 (1:18:10)
14-114
2:32 (1:20:42)
15-118
1:21 (1:22:03)
16-122
4:20 (1:26:23)
17-124
1:24 (1:27:47)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:28:22)
 
 
22.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * B-Jaune * 1:28:29
 
1-128
3:22 (3:22)
2-126
10:18 (13:40)
3-121
2:16 (15:56)
4-117
3:37 (19:33)
5-111
3:07 (22:40)
6-116
3:05 (25:45)
 
7-109
7:34 (33:19)
8-105
5:48 (39:07)
9-104
3:38 (42:45)
10-101
9:51 (52:36)
11-102
6:22 (58:58)
12-113
11:08 (1:10:06)
 
13-119
3:38 (1:13:44)
14-114
3:07 (1:16:51)
15-118
1:29 (1:18:20)
16-122
7:49 (1:26:09)
17-124
1:47 (1:27:56)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:28:29)
 
 
23.
GINESTE Corinne * B-Jaune * 1:31:18
 
1-128
4:01 (4:01)
2-126
8:59 (13:00)
3-121
2:03 (15:03)
4-117
3:43 (18:46)
5-111
3:42 (22:28)
6-116
6:34 (29:02)
 
7-109
4:35 (33:37)
8-105
5:01 (38:38)
9-104
2:45 (41:23)
10-101
7:33 (48:56)
11-102
6:59 (55:55)
12-113
13:11 (1:09:06)
 
13-119
3:28 (1:12:34)
14-114
3:07 (1:15:41)
15-118
1:27 (1:17:08)
16-122
12:22 (1:29:30)
17-124
1:06 (1:30:36)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:31:18)
 
 
24.
BERGOIN Raymond * B-Jaune * 1:34:29
 
1-128
7:00 (7:00)
2-126
9:19 (16:19)
3-121
1:30 (17:49)
4-117
3:16 (21:05)
5-111
2:02 (23:07)
6-116
3:21 (26:28)
 
7-109
3:18 (29:46)
8-105
6:33 (36:19)
9-104
2:48 (39:07)
10-101
8:43 (47:50)
11-102
9:25 (57:15)
12-113
13:55 (1:11:10)
 
13-119
7:19 (1:18:29)
14-114
3:15 (1:21:44)
15-118
1:28 (1:23:12)
16-122
7:58 (1:31:10)
17-124
2:54 (1:34:04)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:34:29)
 
 
25.
SIMANE / FOLLIOT Olivier / gaelle * A-Jaune * 1:34:48
 
1-128
4:09 (4:09)
2-126
10:30 (14:39)
3-121
6:21 (21:00)
4-117
12:14 (33:14)
5-111
4:09 (37:23)
6-116
5:05 (42:28)
 
7-109
2:45 (45:13)
8-105
4:45 (49:58)
9-104
2:12 (52:10)
10-101
6:51 (59:01)
11-102
6:11 (1:05:12)
12-113
9:16 (1:14:28)
 
13-119
2:58 (1:17:26)
14-114
8:36 (1:26:02)
15-118
1:17 (1:27:19)
16-122
5:16 (1:32:35)
17-124
1:22 (1:33:57)
Arrivée
0:51 (1:34:48)
 
 
26.
DESPLANQUES Odile * B-Jaune * 1:39:34
 
1-128
12:38 (12:38)
2-126
9:06 (21:44)
3-121
4:18 (26:02)
4-117
3:18 (29:20)
5-111
2:47 (32:07)
6-116
5:18 (37:25)
 
7-109
3:48 (41:13)
8-105
4:28 (45:41)
9-104
2:42 (48:23)
10-101
7:28 (55:51)
11-102
6:13 (1:02:04)
12-113
11:25 (1:13:29)
 
13-119
6:39 (1:20:08)
14-114
3:52 (1:24:00)
15-118
1:20 (1:25:20)
16-122
10:21 (1:35:41)
17-124
3:12 (1:38:53)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:39:34)
 
 
 
 
27.
STEWART Myriam * B-Jaune * 1:44:56
 
1-128
4:27 (4:27)
2-126
13:36 (18:03)
3-121
2:22 (20:25)
4-117
3:25 (23:50)
5-111
2:56 (26:46)
6-116
10:51 (37:37)
 
7-109
4:38 (42:15)
8-105
5:11 (47:26)
9-104
2:24 (49:50)
10-101
6:19 (56:09)
11-102
16:56 (1:13:05)
12-113
11:23 (1:24:28)
 
13-119
4:16 (1:28:44)
14-114
4:12 (1:32:56)
15-118
1:50 (1:34:46)
16-122
8:18 (1:43:04)
17-124
1:15 (1:44:19)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:44:56)
 
 
28.
KOLODZIEJ Maria-luisa 1:51:08
 
1-128
4:35 (4:35)
2-126
12:54 (17:29)
3-121
9:08 (26:37)
4-117
13:04 (39:41)
5-111
2:56 (42:37)
6-116
4:53 (47:30)
 
7-109
5:04 (52:34)
8-105
5:00 (57:34)
9-104
2:38 (1:00:12)
10-101
6:59 (1:07:11)
11-102
10:35 (1:17:46)
12-113
13:15 (1:31:01)
 
13-119
2:46 (1:33:47)
14-114
4:25 (1:38:12)
15-118
1:43 (1:39:55)
16-122
9:46 (1:49:41)
17-124
0:45 (1:50:26)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:51:08)
 
 
29.
SCHRAVENDEEL / DERVAUX Elise / Gautier * B-Jaune * 2:03:09
 
1-128
6:31 (6:31)
2-126
13:58 (20:29)
3-121
4:07 (24:36)
4-117
20:02 (44:38)
5-111
6:02 (50:40)
6-116
5:37 (56:17)
 
7-109
5:26 (1:01:43)
8-105
12:10 (1:13:53)
9-104
4:20 (1:18:13)
10-101
6:12 (1:24:25)
11-102
9:01 (1:33:26)
12-113
13:24 (1:46:50)
 
13-119
3:32 (1:50:22)
14-114
3:58 (1:54:20)
15-118
1:40 (1:56:00)
16-122
6:14 (2:02:14)
17-124
0:36 (2:02:50)
Arrivée
0:19 (2:03:09)
 
 
30.
BOYER / BONNET Laurie / Murielle * B-Jaune * 2:09:24
 
1-128
5:20 (5:20)
2-126
18:16 (23:36)
3-121
6:33 (30:09)
4-117
7:33 (37:42)
5-111
8:41 (46:23)
6-116
5:08 (51:31)
 
7-109
6:21 (57:52)
8-105
6:32 (1:04:24)
9-104
4:04 (1:08:28)
10-101
16:56 (1:25:24)
11-102
10:45 (1:36:09)
12-113
9:22 (1:45:31)
 
13-119
3:05 (1:48:36)
14-114
3:51 (1:52:27)
15-118
1:11 (1:53:38)
16-122
14:06 (2:07:44)
17-124
1:04 (2:08:48)
Arrivée
0:36 (2:09:24)
 
 
31.
CRISTOFARI / DUFOUR Gab / jul * B-Jaune * 2:10:02
 
1-128
7:04 (7:04)
2-126
16:13 (23:17)
3-121
2:36 (25:53)
4-117
5:47 (31:40)
5-111
16:05 (47:45)
6-116
6:41 (54:26)
 
7-109
5:09 (59:35)
8-105
6:28 (1:06:03)
9-104
3:20 (1:09:23)
10-101
15:03 (1:24:26)
11-102
7:27 (1:31:53)
12-113
14:07 (1:46:00)
 
13-119
4:54 (1:50:54)
14-114
3:50 (1:54:44)
15-118
1:59 (1:56:43)
16-122
9:03 (2:05:46)
17-124
3:18 (2:09:04)
Arrivée
0:58 (2:10:02)
 
 
32.
CHALUMEAU/ BIANCHI Anne / Fabienne * B-Jaune * 2:14:47
 
1-128
4:26 (4:26)
2-126
10:44 (15:10)
3-121
2:51 (18:01)
4-117
12:52 (30:53)
5-111
9:46 (40:39)
6-116
6:46 (47:25)
 
7-109
4:26 (51:51)
8-105
5:40 (57:31)
9-104
5:45 (1:03:16)
10-101
8:43 (1:11:59)
11-102
12:21 (1:24:20)
12-113
22:19 (1:46:39)
 
13-119
4:08 (1:50:47)
14-114
5:15 (1:56:02)
15-118
5:08 (2:01:10)
16-122
9:21 (2:10:31)
17-124
2:05 (2:12:36)
Arrivée
2:11 (2:14:47)
 
 
33.
LOUREIRO Neda * B-Jaune * 2:15:09
 
1-128
11:38 (11:38)
2-126
10:49 (22:27)
3-121
1:48 (24:15)
4-117
3:42 (27:57)
5-111
3:16 (31:13)
6-116
6:35 (37:48)
 
7-109
4:38 (42:26)
8-105
11:29 (53:55)
9-104
3:17 (57:12)
10-101
7:01 (1:04:13)
11-102
19:01 (1:23:14)
12-113
11:48 (1:35:02)
 
13-119
14:04 (1:49:06)
14-114
10:25 (1:59:31)
15-118
1:30 (2:01:01)
16-122
9:59 (2:11:00)
17-124
3:30 (2:14:30)
Arrivée
0:39 (2:15:09)
 
 
CANTON Marine / Brigitte * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-128
5:20 (5:20)
2-126
15:03 (20:23)
3-121
5:40 (26:03)
4-117
4:01 (30:04)
5-111
8:37 (38:41)
6-116
6:20 (45:01)
 
7-109
9:32 (54:33)
8-105
– (–)
9-104
– (1:25:13)
10-101
– (–)
11-102
– (–)
12-113
– (1:42:03)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-114
– (1:45:12)
15-118
1:50 (1:47:02)
16-122
9:07 (1:56:09)
17-124
0:46 (1:56:55)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:57:41)
 
CARRERE Audrey * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-128
4:32 (4:32)
2-126
11:05 (15:37)
3-121
1:25 (17:02)
4-117
5:54 (22:56)
5-111
8:53 (31:49)
6-116
– (–)
 
7-109
– (36:45)
8-105
8:52 (45:37)
9-104
2:43 (48:20)
10-101
8:58 (57:18)
11-102
13:47 (1:11:05)
12-113
9:38 (1:20:43)
 
13-119
3:18 (1:24:01)
14-114
2:21 (1:26:22)
15-118
1:13 (1:27:35)
16-122
6:20 (1:33:55)
17-124
1:30 (1:35:25)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:35:51)
 
 
DURIN Mathias PM
 
1-128
1:37 (1:37)
2-126
4:15 (5:52)
3-121
0:54 (6:46)
4-117
3:35 (10:21)
5-111
1:36 (11:57)
6-116
2:16 (14:13)
 
7-109
2:29 (16:42)
8-105
3:27 (20:09)
9-104
1:14 (21:23)
10-101
3:46 (25:09)
11-102
3:21 (28:30)
12-113
8:25 (36:55)
 
13-119
1:34 (38:29)
14-114
1:40 (40:09)
15-118
0:40 (40:49)
16-122
2:24 (43:13)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (44:15)
 
 
GOUNOT Anne-lise * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-128
3:49 (3:49)
2-126
7:04 (10:53)
3-121
11:45 (22:38)
4-117
3:45 (26:23)
5-111
2:26 (28:49)
6-116
5:56 (34:45)
 
7-109
4:33 (39:18)
8-105
6:34 (45:52)
9-104
2:45 (48:37)
10-101
4:24 (53:01)
11-102
8:29 (1:01:30)
12-113
7:57 (1:09:27)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-114
– (1:13:37)
15-118
1:22 (1:14:59)
16-122
5:20 (1:20:19)
17-124
1:59 (1:22:18)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:22:49)
 
 
ITASSE Anabelle * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-128
4:06 (4:06)
2-126
7:33 (11:39)
3-121
1:19 (12:58)
4-117
3:23 (16:21)
5-111
2:22 (18:43)
6-116
2:47 (21:30)
 
7-109
4:05 (25:35)
8-105
4:28 (30:03)
9-104
1:40 (31:43)
10-101
4:59 (36:42)
11-102
6:10 (42:52)
12-113
10:06 (52:58)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-114
– (55:21)
15-118
0:58 (56:19)
16-122
5:22 (1:01:41)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:03:28)
 
KASTENSSON Jens * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-128
1:41 (1:41)
2-126
4:14 (5:55)
3-121
1:05 (7:00)
4-117
1:30 (8:30)
5-111
1:33 (10:03)
6-116
2:06 (12:09)
 
7-109
2:29 (14:38)
8-105
2:36 (17:14)
9-104
1:10 (18:24)
10-101
3:09 (21:33)
11-102
3:08 (24:41)
12-113
6:41 (31:22)
 
13-119
4:33 (35:55)
14-114
5:35 (41:30)
15-118
2:05 (43:35)
16-122
2:19 (45:54)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (47:10)
 
 
LE SINQ Cécile / Ludovic * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-128
5:25 (5:25)
2-126
9:13 (14:38)
3-121
2:42 (17:20)
4-117
4:54 (22:14)
5-111
3:22 (25:36)
6-116
3:57 (29:33)
 
7-109
6:02 (35:35)
8-105
6:00 (41:35)
9-104
3:00 (44:35)
10-101
7:27 (52:02)
11-102
10:34 (1:02:36)
12-113
12:34 (1:15:10)
 
13-119
2:58 (1:18:08)
14-114
3:17 (1:21:25)
15-118
1:11 (1:22:36)
16-122
5:15 (1:27:51)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:30:56)
 
 
MAZAN Vincent * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-128
2:18 (2:18)
2-126
5:06 (7:24)
3-121
1:31 (8:55)
4-117
2:59 (11:54)
5-111
1:59 (13:53)
6-116
– (–)
 
7-109
– (15:14)
8-105
2:33 (17:47)
9-104
1:44 (19:31)
10-101
3:32 (23:03)
11-102
11:09 (34:12)
12-113
10:50 (45:02)
 
13-119
3:00 (48:02)
14-114
2:15 (50:17)
15-118
0:52 (51:09)
16-122
3:16 (54:25)
17-124
0:56 (55:21)
Arrivée
0:23 (55:44)
 
 
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-128
5:10 (5:10)
2-126
10:25 (15:35)
3-121
– (–)
4-117
– (43:06)
5-111
– (–)
6-116
– (–)
 
7-109
– (–)
8-105
– (–)
9-104
– (–)
10-101
– (–)
11-102
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-114
– (–)
15-118
– (–)
16-122
– (–)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
JORDAN Bernard * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-128
12:26 (12:26)
2-126
11:32 (23:58)
3-121
0:39 (24:37)
4-117
2:30 (27:07)
5-111
1:50 (28:57)
6-116
4:00 (32:57)
 
7-109
2:39 (35:36)
8-105
4:03 (39:39)
9-104
4:23 (44:02)
10-101
4:03 (48:05)
11-102
5:20 (53:25)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-114
– (–)
15-118
– (–)
16-122
– (–)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-128
– (–)
2-126
– (–)
3-121
– (–)
4-117
– (–)
5-111
– (–)
6-116
– (–)
 
7-109
– (–)
8-105
– (–)
9-104
– (–)
10-101
– (–)
11-102
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-114
– (–)
15-118
– (–)
16-122
– (–)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
THOMAS Fiona * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-128
4:19 (4:19)
2-126
29:06 (33:25)
3-121
2:39 (36:04)
4-117
10:52 (46:56)
5-111
12:01 (58:57)
6-116
7:53 (1:06:50)
 
7-109
5:29 (1:12:19)
8-105
7:31 (1:19:50)
9-104
6:01 (1:25:51)
10-101
9:43 (1:35:34)
11-102
11:02 (1:46:36)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-119
– (–)
14-114
– (–)
15-118
– (–)
16-122
– (–)
17-124
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
DOLLET Frederic 23:35
 
1-130
2:20 (2:20)
2-127
1:28 (3:48)
3-120
5:32 (9:20)
4-112
1:51 (11:11)
5-108
1:03 (12:14)
6-110
2:52 (15:06)
 
7-114
2:07 (17:13)
8-118
0:52 (18:05)
9-129
2:55 (21:00)
10-125
1:41 (22:41)
11-124
0:38 (23:19)
Arrivée
0:16 (23:35)
 
 
2.
DOLLET Hannah * C- Bleu * 33:07
 
1-130
3:37 (3:37)
2-127
5:29 (9:06)
3-120
3:27 (12:33)
4-112
2:37 (15:10)
5-108
1:14 (16:24)
6-110
3:47 (20:11)
 
7-114
2:33 (22:44)
8-118
1:09 (23:53)
9-129
6:02 (29:55)
10-125
1:54 (31:49)
11-124
0:28 (32:17)
Arrivée
0:50 (33:07)
 
 
3.
MAZAN Alicja * C- Bleu * 37:11
 
1-130
3:06 (3:06)
2-127
1:34 (4:40)
3-120
5:35 (10:15)
4-112
2:52 (13:07)
5-108
1:45 (14:52)
6-110
8:20 (23:12)
 
7-114
3:43 (26:55)
8-118
1:27 (28:22)
9-129
3:54 (32:16)
10-125
3:50 (36:06)
11-124
0:37 (36:43)
Arrivée
0:28 (37:11)
 
 
4.
DAVID Claudine * C- Bleu * 45:36
 
1-130
10:32 (10:32)
2-127
1:37 (12:09)
3-120
3:43 (15:52)
4-112
3:10 (19:02)
5-108
1:16 (20:18)
6-110
6:36 (26:54)
 
7-114
3:34 (30:28)
8-118
1:40 (32:08)
9-129
4:00 (36:08)
10-125
8:01 (44:09)
11-124
0:37 (44:46)
Arrivée
0:50 (45:36)
 
 
5.
FARRELL Melissa * C- Bleu * 48:30
 
1-130
6:52 (6:52)
2-127
2:10 (9:02)
3-120
6:57 (15:59)
4-112
4:17 (20:16)
5-108
1:54 (22:10)
6-110
5:23 (27:33)
 
7-114
7:43 (35:16)
8-118
1:50 (37:06)
9-129
5:06 (42:12)
10-125
5:19 (47:31)
11-124
0:23 (47:54)
Arrivée
0:36 (48:30)
 
 
6.
NICOLEAU / BOYER Agathe / Nina * C- Bleu * 49:56
 
1-130
7:47 (7:47)
2-127
2:30 (10:17)
3-120
3:31 (13:48)
4-112
3:31 (17:19)
5-108
2:04 (19:23)
6-110
11:48 (31:11)
 
7-114
4:04 (35:15)
8-118
1:22 (36:37)
9-129
3:43 (40:20)
10-125
7:52 (48:12)
11-124
0:40 (48:52)
Arrivée
1:04 (49:56)
 
 
7.
LEDROIT / DE LENNE Maxime / Léna * C- Bleu * 50:02
 
1-130
9:23 (9:23)
2-127
4:08 (13:31)
3-120
11:53 (25:24)
4-112
3:46 (29:10)
5-108
1:56 (31:06)
6-110
4:02 (35:08)
 
7-114
3:06 (38:14)
8-118
1:24 (39:38)
9-129
7:11 (46:49)
10-125
2:17 (49:06)
11-124
0:25 (49:31)
Arrivée
0:31 (50:02)
 
 
8.
LEDROIT Anaïs * C- Bleu * 52:49
 
1-130
14:50 (14:50)
2-127
3:57 (18:47)
3-120
5:10 (23:57)
4-112
3:41 (27:38)
5-108
2:04 (29:42)
6-110
4:40 (34:22)
 
7-114
4:03 (38:25)
8-118
1:56 (40:21)
9-129
6:45 (47:06)
10-125
4:19 (51:25)
11-124
0:49 (52:14)
Arrivée
0:35 (52:49)
 
 
9.
LOUREIRO Adrian * C- Bleu * 53:00
 
1-130
12:35 (12:35)
2-127
5:38 (18:13)
3-120
4:05 (22:18)
4-112
3:22 (25:40)
5-108
1:19 (26:59)
6-110
8:58 (35:57)
 
7-114
3:59 (39:56)
8-118
1:26 (41:22)
9-129
5:17 (46:39)
10-125
5:20 (51:59)
11-124
0:24 (52:23)
Arrivée
0:37 (53:00)
 
 
10.
BRANCO Théo * C- Bleu * 53:13
 
1-130
6:30 (6:30)
2-127
2:43 (9:13)
3-120
3:35 (12:48)
4-112
2:53 (15:41)
5-108
1:27 (17:08)
6-110
17:36 (34:44)
 
7-114
4:35 (39:19)
8-118
1:03 (40:22)
9-129
3:51 (44:13)
10-125
8:06 (52:19)
11-124
0:21 (52:40)
Arrivée
0:33 (53:13)
 
 
11.
VILLA / WATELET Marjo / Chris * C- Bleu * 54:56
 
1-130
5:39 (5:39)
2-127
8:16 (13:55)
3-120
3:33 (17:28)
4-112
3:38 (21:06)
5-108
2:06 (23:12)
6-110
11:50 (35:02)
 
7-114
4:52 (39:54)
8-118
1:42 (41:36)
9-129
8:17 (49:53)
10-125
3:41 (53:34)
11-124
0:52 (54:26)
Arrivée
0:30 (54:56)
 
 
12.
GOUNOT Aurele / paul * C- Bleu * 56:51
 
1-130
4:19 (4:19)
2-127
3:11 (7:30)
3-120
7:21 (14:51)
4-112
5:09 (20:00)
5-108
2:53 (22:53)
6-110
11:42 (34:35)
 
7-114
4:26 (39:01)
8-118
2:53 (41:54)
9-129
4:38 (46:32)
10-125
9:07 (55:39)
11-124
0:34 (56:13)
Arrivée
0:38 (56:51)
 
 
13.
KOLODZIEJ Alix 58:00
 
1-130
4:38 (4:38)
2-127
2:20 (6:58)
3-120
5:03 (12:01)
4-112
7:07 (19:08)
5-108
2:16 (21:24)
6-110
18:50 (40:14)
 
7-114
2:56 (43:10)
8-118
2:25 (45:35)
9-129
7:33 (53:08)
10-125
3:32 (56:40)
11-124
0:30 (57:10)
Arrivée
0:50 (58:00)
 
 
14.
COLONDON Delia / Edem * C- Bleu * 1:24:24
 
1-130
6:35 (6:35)
2-127
8:47 (15:22)
3-120
9:38 (25:00)
4-112
7:44 (32:44)
5-108
2:11 (34:55)
6-110
6:49 (41:44)
 
7-114
7:07 (48:51)
8-118
2:18 (51:09)
9-129
20:25 (1:11:34)
10-125
11:23 (1:22:57)
11-124
0:45 (1:23:42)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:24:24)
 
 
CARTAULT Matthieu * C- Bleu * PM
 
1-130
13:09 (13:09)
2-127
– (–)
3-120
– (19:58)
4-112
5:24 (25:22)
5-108
2:27 (27:49)
6-110
– (–)
 
7-114
– (34:00)
8-118
3:11 (37:11)
9-129
4:56 (42:07)
10-125
4:34 (46:41)
11-124
0:32 (47:13)
Arrivée
0:34 (47:47)
 
 
WINTZER / WINTZER Guillaume / claire * C- Bleu * PM
 
1-130
10:42 (10:42)
2-127
– (–)
3-120
– (17:51)
4-112
4:15 (22:06)
5-108
2:43 (24:49)
6-110
7:52 (32:41)
 
7-114
5:46 (38:27)
8-118
2:58 (41:25)
9-129
5:54 (47:19)
10-125
3:43 (51:02)
11-124
1:07 (52:09)
Arrivée
1:30 (53:39)
 

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 23/06/2021 08:40:22