COTour2021 Etape 3 Darbousson

2021-06-22

 
Résultats par circuit
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
4525 m
 
1.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
5906HF VALMO
41:47
 
2.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
47:33
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
49:15
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
49:44
 
5.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
52:01
 
6.
JARA Gaelic
PassDecouverte
53:29
 
7.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
56:28
 
8.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
57:59
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
58:08
 
10.
HEBANT Jérôme
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:48
 
11.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:32
 
12.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:12
 
13.
CHARPENTIER Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:23
 
14.
DESPLANQUES Denis
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:53
 
15.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:05
 
16.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:45
 
17.
FILLON David
PassDecouverte
1:08:58
 
18.
MARTIN Alix
PassDecouverte
1:14:32
 
19.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:14:44
 
20.
VERT Julien
PassDecouverte
1:17:21
 
21.
RIOU François
PassDecouverte
1:18:01
 
22.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
0621PZ MouginsO
1:18:44
 
23.
STEWART Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:11
 
24.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:05
 
25.
PEARSON Rick
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:07
 
26.
REDORTA Sergi
PassDecouverte
1:20:11
 
27.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:51
 
28.
LAGARDERE Jerome
PassDecouverte
1:26:11
 
29.
FRANCO Stéphanie
PassDecouverte
1:32:26
 
30.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:42
 
31.
GERMOND / BACQUET Cyril / Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:16
 
32.
FABRE Isabelle
PassDecouverte
1:33:28
 
33.
LEDROIT Caroline
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:53
 
34.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
PassDecouverte
1:40:06
 
35.
RIESENMEY Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:31
 
36.
OPPEDISANO Michel
0615PZ VSAO
1:48:47
 
37.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:49:59
 
38.
JACOBSEN Kjetil
PassDecouverte
2:17:33
 
AGELOUX Julien
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
THOMAS / THOMAS Leo / Owen
PassDecouverte
PM
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
3450 m
 
1.
GOUNOT Victor
0615PZ VSAO
42:02
 
2.
DUQUESNE Emma
0615PZ VSAO
50:40
 
3.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
59:39
 
4.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:27
 
5.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:52
 
6.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:13
 
7.
ANDREIS Nathalie
PassDecouverte
1:03:02
 
8.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka
PassDecouverte
1:09:01
 
9.
FRAU Remy
PassDecouverte
1:09:06
 
10.
LERAT Jean-baptiste / Quentin
PassDecouverte
1:09:48
 
11.
GARCIA Sebastian
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:44
 
12.
ROELS Anne caroline
PassDecouverte
1:14:35
 
13.
ARIBAUD Hélène
PassDecouverte
1:15:27
 
14.
CORDOLIANI Lou
PassDecouverte
1:17:31
 
15.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:55
 
16.
BRUNET Quentin / remi
PassDecouverte
1:20:59
 
17.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:17
 
18.
EININGER / OLIVERO Celine / Yasmine
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:41
 
19.
DAVID Rebecca
PassDecouverte
1:22:42
 
20.
TABET/VISCA Tom/mathéo
PassDecouverte
1:25:58
 
21.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:22
 
22.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:29
 
23.
GINESTE Corinne
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:18
 
24.
BERGOIN Raymond
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:29
 
25.
SIMANE / FOLLIOT Olivier / gaelle
PassDecouverte
1:34:48
 
26.
DESPLANQUES Odile
0615PZ VSAO
1:39:34
 
27.
STEWART Myriam
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:56
 
28.
KOLODZIEJ Maria-luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:51:08
 
29.
SCHRAVENDEEL / DERVAUX Elise / Gautier
PassDecouverte
2:03:09
 
30.
BOYER / BONNET Laurie / Murielle
PassDecouverte
2:09:24
 
31.
CRISTOFARI / DUFOUR Gab / jul
PassDecouverte
2:10:02
 
32.
CHALUMEAU/ BIANCHI Anne / Fabienne
PassDecouverte
2:14:47
 
33.
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
2:15:09
 
CANTON Marine / Brigitte
PassDecouverte
PM
 
CARRERE Audrey
PassDecouverte
PM
 
DURIN Mathias
PassDecouverte
PM
 
GOUNOT Anne-lise
PassDecouverte
PM
 
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LE SINQ Cécile / Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MAZAN Vincent
PassDecouverte
PM
 
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
JORDAN Bernard
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
RYBARCZYK Mélanie
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
THOMAS Fiona
PassDecouverte
Aband.
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
2050 m
 
1.
DOLLET Frederic
VSAO
23:35
 
2.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
33:07
 
3.
MAZAN Alicja
PassDecouverte
37:11
 
4.
DAVID Claudine
PassDecouverte
45:36
 
5.
FARRELL Melissa
0621PZ MouginsO
48:30
 
6.
NICOLEAU / BOYER Agathe / Nina
PassDecouverte
49:56
 
7.
LEDROIT / DE LENNE Maxime / Léna
0615PZ VSAO
50:02
 
8.
LEDROIT Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
52:49
 
9.
LOUREIRO Adrian
0615PZ VSAO
53:00
 
10.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
53:13
 
11.
VILLA / WATELET Marjo / Chris
PassDecouverte
54:56
 
12.
GOUNOT Aurele / paul
PassDecouverte
56:51
 
13.
KOLODZIEJ Alix
0621PZ MouginsO
58:00
 
14.
COLONDON Delia / Edem
PassDecouverte
1:24:24
 
CARTAULT Matthieu
PassDecouverte
PM
 
WINTZER / WINTZER Guillaume / claire
PassDecouverte
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 23/06/2021 08:40:03