Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

CO Tour 2019 Etape 3 Fontmerle – 2019-06-06

 
Circuit A-Jaune long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 38:21
 
1-122
1:40 (1:40)
2-123
1:17 (2:57)
3-118
2:17 (5:14)
4-115
1:47 (7:01)
5-108
5:18 (12:19)
6-105
1:19 (13:38)
 
7-103
2:08 (15:46)
8-101
4:32 (20:18)
9-102
1:55 (22:13)
10-107
5:09 (27:22)
11-111
2:19 (29:41)
12-116
2:52 (32:33)
 
13-117
3:53 (36:26)
14-114
1:37 (38:03)
Arrivée
0:18 (38:21)
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 40:14
 
1-122
3:44 (3:44)
2-123
1:09 (4:53)
3-118
2:07 (7:00)
4-115
2:02 (9:02)
5-108
5:32 (14:34)
6-105
1:17 (15:51)
 
7-103
1:41 (17:32)
8-101
4:34 (22:06)
9-102
2:01 (24:07)
10-107
4:56 (29:03)
11-111
2:13 (31:16)
12-116
2:55 (34:11)
 
13-117
4:02 (38:13)
14-114
1:43 (39:56)
Arrivée
0:18 (40:14)
 
3.
DILLET Antoine * H Senior * 42:36
 
1-122
3:20 (3:20)
2-123
1:25 (4:45)
3-118
2:18 (7:03)
4-115
1:45 (8:48)
5-108
5:16 (14:04)
6-105
2:39 (16:43)
 
7-103
1:44 (18:27)
8-101
4:48 (23:15)
9-102
2:35 (25:50)
10-107
5:07 (30:57)
11-111
2:17 (33:14)
12-116
3:02 (36:16)
 
13-117
4:03 (40:19)
14-114
2:01 (42:20)
Arrivée
0:16 (42:36)
 
4.
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * 42:48
 
1-122
2:51 (2:51)
2-123
1:37 (4:28)
3-118
2:16 (6:44)
4-115
1:57 (8:41)
5-108
5:59 (14:40)
6-105
1:26 (16:06)
 
7-103
1:50 (17:56)
8-101
4:28 (22:24)
9-102
2:44 (25:08)
10-107
4:55 (30:03)
11-111
2:35 (32:38)
12-116
3:39 (36:17)
 
13-117
4:16 (40:33)
14-114
1:57 (42:30)
Arrivée
0:18 (42:48)
 
5.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 43:34
 
1-122
1:59 (1:59)
2-123
1:11 (3:10)
3-118
2:01 (5:11)
4-115
1:42 (6:53)
5-108
8:12 (15:05)
6-105
1:21 (16:26)
 
7-103
2:04 (18:30)
8-101
4:07 (22:37)
9-102
1:54 (24:31)
10-107
5:48 (30:19)
11-111
4:04 (34:23)
12-116
3:23 (37:46)
 
13-117
3:35 (41:21)
14-114
1:53 (43:14)
Arrivée
0:20 (43:34)
 
6.
GIAI Jean Sebastien * H Senior * 45:54
 
1-122
2:50 (2:50)
2-123
1:17 (4:07)
3-118
2:28 (6:35)
4-115
3:08 (9:43)
5-108
6:00 (15:43)
6-105
1:27 (17:10)
 
7-103
1:42 (18:52)
8-101
6:04 (24:56)
9-102
2:08 (27:04)
10-107
5:10 (32:14)
11-111
2:37 (34:51)
12-116
3:27 (38:18)
 
13-117
4:49 (43:07)
14-114
2:24 (45:31)
Arrivée
0:23 (45:54)
 
7.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 46:52
 
1-122
2:24 (2:24)
2-123
1:19 (3:43)
3-118
2:37 (6:20)
4-115
2:05 (8:25)
5-108
7:35 (16:00)
6-105
1:32 (17:32)
 
7-103
1:53 (19:25)
8-101
4:45 (24:10)
9-102
2:36 (26:46)
10-107
5:26 (32:12)
11-111
2:26 (34:38)
12-116
3:49 (38:27)
 
13-117
5:40 (44:07)
14-114
2:23 (46:30)
Arrivée
0:22 (46:52)
 
8.
GUIOT Vincent * H Senior * 48:52
 
1-122
3:15 (3:15)
2-123
1:44 (4:59)
3-118
3:16 (8:15)
4-115
2:08 (10:23)
5-108
7:12 (17:35)
6-105
1:24 (18:59)
 
7-103
1:38 (20:37)
8-101
6:45 (27:22)
9-102
2:07 (29:29)
10-107
4:49 (34:18)
11-111
3:13 (37:31)
12-116
3:09 (40:40)
 
13-117
4:39 (45:19)
14-114
3:16 (48:35)
Arrivée
0:17 (48:52)
 
9.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 50:23
 
1-122
2:28 (2:28)
2-123
1:25 (3:53)
3-118
3:04 (6:57)
4-115
1:59 (8:56)
5-108
8:00 (16:56)
6-105
1:38 (18:34)
 
7-103
2:07 (20:41)
8-101
6:24 (27:05)
9-102
2:40 (29:45)
10-107
6:58 (36:43)
11-111
3:24 (40:07)
12-116
3:11 (43:18)
 
13-117
4:22 (47:40)
14-114
2:16 (49:56)
Arrivée
0:27 (50:23)
 
10.
NAHON Ethan * H Senior * 50:57
 
1-122
2:22 (2:22)
2-123
1:42 (4:04)
3-118
2:32 (6:36)
4-115
2:20 (8:56)
5-108
8:19 (17:15)
6-105
2:29 (19:44)
 
7-103
2:00 (21:44)
8-101
7:02 (28:46)
9-102
2:18 (31:04)
10-107
6:06 (37:10)
11-111
3:06 (40:16)
12-116
4:09 (44:25)
 
13-117
3:51 (48:16)
14-114
2:25 (50:41)
Arrivée
0:16 (50:57)
 
11.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 53:10
 
1-122
2:47 (2:47)
2-123
1:42 (4:29)
3-118
2:47 (7:16)
4-115
4:28 (11:44)
5-108
6:39 (18:23)
6-105
2:26 (20:49)
 
7-103
2:13 (23:02)
8-101
6:50 (29:52)
9-102
2:28 (32:20)
10-107
6:19 (38:39)
11-111
4:11 (42:50)
12-116
3:22 (46:12)
 
13-117
4:07 (50:19)
14-114
2:28 (52:47)
Arrivée
0:23 (53:10)
 
12.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H Senior * 54:28
 
1-122
2:34 (2:34)
2-123
3:25 (5:59)
3-118
3:00 (8:59)
4-115
2:54 (11:53)
5-108
10:39 (22:32)
6-105
2:05 (24:37)
 
7-103
3:07 (27:44)
8-101
5:28 (33:12)
9-102
2:51 (36:03)
10-107
6:33 (42:36)
11-111
2:48 (45:24)
12-116
2:52 (48:16)
 
13-117
4:02 (52:18)
14-114
1:51 (54:09)
Arrivée
0:19 (54:28)
 
13.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 56:24
 
1-122
3:00 (3:00)
2-123
1:34 (4:34)
3-118
5:25 (9:59)
4-115
2:04 (12:03)
5-108
7:08 (19:11)
6-105
2:06 (21:17)
 
7-103
2:14 (23:31)
8-101
6:19 (29:50)
9-102
2:40 (32:30)
10-107
6:27 (38:57)
11-111
4:23 (43:20)
12-116
5:46 (49:06)
 
13-117
4:42 (53:48)
14-114
2:13 (56:01)
Arrivée
0:23 (56:24)
 
14.
MOITRIER Florian * H Senior * 56:58
 
1-122
4:18 (4:18)
2-123
3:45 (8:03)
3-118
7:09 (15:12)
4-115
3:00 (18:12)
5-108
5:52 (24:04)
6-105
1:41 (25:45)
 
7-103
2:11 (27:56)
8-101
6:37 (34:33)
9-102
2:53 (37:26)
10-107
5:32 (42:58)
11-111
3:24 (46:22)
12-116
3:49 (50:11)
 
13-117
4:02 (54:13)
14-114
2:22 (56:35)
Arrivée
0:23 (56:58)
 
15.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 57:17
 
1-122
2:22 (2:22)
2-123
3:37 (5:59)
3-118
3:02 (9:01)
4-115
3:57 (12:58)
5-108
6:52 (19:50)
6-105
1:56 (21:46)
 
7-103
2:11 (23:57)
8-101
5:58 (29:55)
9-102
2:50 (32:45)
10-107
6:39 (39:24)
11-111
3:19 (42:43)
12-116
6:07 (48:50)
 
13-117
5:58 (54:48)
14-114
2:10 (56:58)
Arrivée
0:19 (57:17)
 
16.
NAHON David * H Senior * 58:01
 
1-122
3:08 (3:08)
2-123
2:48 (5:56)
3-118
2:26 (8:22)
4-115
2:45 (11:07)
5-108
9:02 (20:09)
6-105
1:19 (21:28)
 
7-103
2:00 (23:28)
8-101
4:59 (28:27)
9-102
2:35 (31:02)
10-107
5:04 (36:06)
11-111
2:28 (38:34)
12-116
9:50 (48:24)
 
13-117
7:21 (55:45)
14-114
1:55 (57:40)
Arrivée
0:21 (58:01)
 
17.
CORTESOGNO David * H Senior * 1:00:47
 
1-122
2:34 (2:34)
2-123
1:44 (4:18)
3-118
2:40 (6:58)
4-115
3:15 (10:13)
5-108
6:44 (16:57)
6-105
1:46 (18:43)
 
7-103
2:18 (21:01)
8-101
7:23 (28:24)
9-102
2:41 (31:05)
10-107
15:01 (46:06)
11-111
2:31 (48:37)
12-116
3:32 (52:09)
 
13-117
5:54 (58:03)
14-114
2:18 (1:00:21)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:00:47)
 
18.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:03:22
 
1-122
3:03 (3:03)
2-123
1:26 (4:29)
3-118
10:06 (14:35)
4-115
2:58 (17:33)
5-108
12:58 (30:31)
6-105
1:39 (32:10)
 
7-103
3:01 (35:11)
8-101
6:05 (41:16)
9-102
3:13 (44:29)
10-107
5:26 (49:55)
11-111
3:03 (52:58)
12-116
3:30 (56:28)
 
13-117
4:23 (1:00:51)
14-114
2:15 (1:03:06)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:03:22)
 
19.
RIOU Francois * H Senior * 1:06:10
 
1-122
6:11 (6:11)
2-123
1:57 (8:08)
3-118
7:59 (16:07)
4-115
4:16 (20:23)
5-108
6:58 (27:21)
6-105
1:41 (29:02)
 
7-103
2:02 (31:04)
8-101
5:17 (36:21)
9-102
2:30 (38:51)
10-107
6:51 (45:42)
11-111
8:26 (54:08)
12-116
3:45 (57:53)
 
13-117
4:45 (1:02:38)
14-114
3:04 (1:05:42)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:06:10)
 
20.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H Senior * 1:08:06
 
1-122
4:04 (4:04)
2-123
1:28 (5:32)
3-118
6:14 (11:46)
4-115
2:05 (13:51)
5-108
14:15 (28:06)
6-105
2:28 (30:34)
 
7-103
2:00 (32:34)
8-101
6:42 (39:16)
9-102
2:37 (41:53)
10-107
5:50 (47:43)
11-111
2:53 (50:36)
12-116
9:13 (59:49)
 
13-117
3:57 (1:03:46)
14-114
4:02 (1:07:48)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:08:06)
 
21.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H Senior * 1:09:20
 
1-122
5:00 (5:00)
2-123
1:43 (6:43)
3-118
3:48 (10:31)
4-115
3:37 (14:08)
5-108
8:19 (22:27)
6-105
2:30 (24:57)
 
7-103
4:28 (29:25)
8-101
6:29 (35:54)
9-102
3:40 (39:34)
10-107
8:28 (48:02)
11-111
5:45 (53:47)
12-116
6:03 (59:50)
 
13-117
5:41 (1:05:31)
14-114
3:21 (1:08:52)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:09:20)
 
22.
MADRIGNAC Yannick * H Senior * 1:12:42
 
1-122
3:47 (3:47)
2-123
3:47 (7:34)
3-118
3:02 (10:36)
4-115
3:31 (14:07)
5-108
6:57 (21:04)
6-105
2:01 (23:05)
 
7-103
2:50 (25:55)
8-101
11:33 (37:28)
9-102
3:44 (41:12)
10-107
7:57 (49:09)
11-111
3:28 (52:37)
12-116
8:28 (1:01:05)
 
13-117
6:57 (1:08:02)
14-114
3:39 (1:11:41)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:12:42)
 
23.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 1:13:50
 
1-122
3:52 (3:52)
2-123
2:39 (6:31)
3-118
3:19 (9:50)
4-115
6:05 (15:55)
5-108
10:08 (26:03)
6-105
2:30 (28:33)
 
7-103
3:54 (32:27)
8-101
7:58 (40:25)
9-102
3:01 (43:26)
10-107
8:57 (52:23)
11-111
4:11 (56:34)
12-116
4:56 (1:01:30)
 
13-117
5:23 (1:06:53)
14-114
3:06 (1:09:59)
Arrivée
3:51 (1:13:50)
 
24.
MARTIN Alix * H Senior * 1:14:15
 
1-122
12:03 (12:03)
2-123
2:00 (14:03)
3-118
4:05 (18:08)
4-115
2:05 (20:13)
5-108
6:34 (26:47)
6-105
2:09 (28:56)
 
7-103
2:20 (31:16)
8-101
6:51 (38:07)
9-102
5:37 (43:44)
10-107
8:50 (52:34)
11-111
7:24 (59:58)
12-116
4:59 (1:04:57)
 
13-117
5:49 (1:10:46)
14-114
2:58 (1:13:44)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:14:15)
 
25.
REDORTA Sergi * H Senior * 1:14:28
 
1-122
3:06 (3:06)
2-123
2:00 (5:06)
3-118
4:45 (9:51)
4-115
4:28 (14:19)
5-108
11:13 (25:32)
6-105
2:32 (28:04)
 
7-103
2:28 (30:32)
8-101
6:37 (37:09)
9-102
3:39 (40:48)
10-107
8:56 (49:44)
11-111
7:36 (57:20)
12-116
7:25 (1:04:45)
 
13-117
6:35 (1:11:20)
14-114
2:45 (1:14:05)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:14:28)
 
26.
FILLON David * H Senior * 1:14:45
 
1-122
3:58 (3:58)
2-123
1:19 (5:17)
3-118
3:06 (8:23)
4-115
2:11 (10:34)
5-108
6:32 (17:06)
6-105
2:02 (19:08)
 
7-103
2:12 (21:20)
8-101
6:38 (27:58)
9-102
2:42 (30:40)
10-107
9:40 (40:20)
11-111
20:17 (1:00:37)
12-116
6:16 (1:06:53)
 
13-117
4:51 (1:11:44)
14-114
2:34 (1:14:18)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:14:45)
 
27.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 1:18:09
 
1-122
9:18 (9:18)
2-123
9:46 (19:04)
3-118
2:35 (21:39)
4-115
3:33 (25:12)
5-108
6:27 (31:39)
6-105
2:27 (34:06)
 
7-103
2:22 (36:28)
8-101
7:46 (44:14)
9-102
4:46 (49:00)
10-107
6:49 (55:49)
11-111
5:55 (1:01:44)
12-116
3:35 (1:05:19)
 
13-117
9:54 (1:15:13)
14-114
2:35 (1:17:48)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:18:09)
 
28.
DEBIOL Philippe * H Senior * 1:19:12
 
1-122
10:39 (10:39)
2-123
1:22 (12:01)
3-118
5:03 (17:04)
4-115
3:53 (20:57)
5-108
10:31 (31:28)
6-105
2:51 (34:19)
 
7-103
3:14 (37:33)
8-101
8:28 (46:01)
9-102
2:52 (48:53)
10-107
9:06 (57:59)
11-111
5:57 (1:03:56)
12-116
4:25 (1:08:21)
 
13-117
6:52 (1:15:13)
14-114
3:22 (1:18:35)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:19:12)
 
29.
BLONDEAU Thierry * H Senior * 1:21:07
 
1-122
3:04 (3:04)
2-123
1:43 (4:47)
3-118
4:16 (9:03)
4-115
10:34 (19:37)
5-108
12:39 (32:16)
6-105
2:46 (35:02)
 
7-103
2:48 (37:50)
8-101
9:03 (46:53)
9-102
3:41 (50:34)
10-107
9:08 (59:42)
11-111
5:10 (1:04:52)
12-116
6:40 (1:11:32)
 
13-117
5:57 (1:17:29)
14-114
3:05 (1:20:34)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:21:07)
 
30.
DUCROS Charles * H Senior * 1:34:04
 
1-122
8:10 (8:10)
2-123
1:48 (9:58)
3-118
3:21 (13:19)
4-115
4:44 (18:03)
5-108
25:20 (43:23)
6-105
3:51 (47:14)
 
7-103
3:31 (50:45)
8-101
8:09 (58:54)
9-102
2:58 (1:01:52)
10-107
8:16 (1:10:08)
11-111
3:32 (1:13:40)
12-116
6:34 (1:20:14)
 
13-117
8:07 (1:28:21)
14-114
2:37 (1:30:58)
Arrivée
3:06 (1:34:04)
 
31.
DESMARESCAUX Frederic * H Senior * 1:35:11
 
1-122
15:47 (15:47)
2-123
1:51 (17:38)
3-118
8:29 (26:07)
4-115
3:03 (29:10)
5-108
10:43 (39:53)
6-105
2:10 (42:03)
 
7-103
2:35 (44:38)
8-101
8:35 (53:13)
9-102
3:51 (57:04)
10-107
12:26 (1:09:30)
11-111
9:56 (1:19:26)
12-116
4:53 (1:24:19)
 
13-117
7:04 (1:31:23)
14-114
3:15 (1:34:38)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:35:11)
 
32.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno * H Senior * 1:42:06
 
1-122
6:49 (6:49)
2-123
4:29 (11:18)
3-118
3:22 (14:40)
4-115
3:18 (17:58)
5-108
26:35 (44:33)
6-105
2:03 (46:36)
 
7-103
5:35 (52:11)
8-101
5:53 (58:04)
9-102
2:59 (1:01:03)
10-107
22:39 (1:23:42)
11-111
5:58 (1:29:40)
12-116
3:41 (1:33:21)
 
13-117
5:30 (1:38:51)
14-114
2:51 (1:41:42)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:42:06)
 
33.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe * H Senior * 1:46:53
 
1-122
5:40 (5:40)
2-123
2:29 (8:09)
3-118
10:43 (18:52)
4-115
14:51 (33:43)
5-108
15:28 (49:11)
6-105
2:37 (51:48)
 
7-103
4:19 (56:07)
8-101
9:46 (1:05:53)
9-102
2:50 (1:08:43)
10-107
12:38 (1:21:21)
11-111
4:01 (1:25:22)
12-116
11:35 (1:36:57)
 
13-117
5:55 (1:42:52)
14-114
3:32 (1:46:24)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:46:53)
 
34.
BOITEAU Pierre-emmanuel * H Senior * 1:59:29
 
1-122
6:45 (6:45)
2-123
2:47 (9:32)
3-118
5:00 (14:32)
4-115
11:10 (25:42)
5-108
17:59 (43:41)
6-105
3:47 (47:28)
 
7-103
16:48 (1:04:16)
8-101
12:22 (1:16:38)
9-102
3:37 (1:20:15)
10-107
10:26 (1:30:41)
11-111
8:29 (1:39:10)
12-116
7:04 (1:46:14)
 
13-117
7:30 (1:53:44)
14-114
5:24 (1:59:08)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:59:29)
 
MAECHLING Jean * H Senior * PM
 
1-122
– (–)
2-123
– (8:46)
3-118
9:13 (17:59)
4-115
2:58 (20:57)
5-108
9:51 (30:48)
6-105
1:44 (32:32)
 
7-103
5:44 (38:16)
8-101
10:57 (49:13)
9-102
3:23 (52:36)
10-107
7:01 (59:37)
11-111
3:04 (1:02:41)
12-116
2:59 (1:05:40)
 
13-117
9:57 (1:15:37)
14-114
2:21 (1:17:58)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:18:18)
 
1.
MARTY Zoé * D Senior * 52:48
 
1-122
2:54 (2:54)
2-123
1:24 (4:18)
3-118
3:08 (7:26)
4-115
2:29 (9:55)
5-108
7:47 (17:42)
6-105
1:45 (19:27)
 
7-103
2:00 (21:27)
8-101
6:21 (27:48)
9-102
2:25 (30:13)
10-107
6:14 (36:27)
11-111
4:36 (41:03)
12-116
3:23 (44:26)
 
13-117
5:36 (50:02)
14-114
2:25 (52:27)
Arrivée
0:21 (52:48)
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 55:26
 
1-122
5:34 (5:34)
2-123
1:26 (7:00)
3-118
2:46 (9:46)
4-115
2:20 (12:06)
5-108
7:08 (19:14)
6-105
2:39 (21:53)
 
7-103
2:13 (24:06)
8-101
6:13 (30:19)
9-102
2:35 (32:54)
10-107
7:26 (40:20)
11-111
3:53 (44:13)
12-116
4:12 (48:25)
 
13-117
4:30 (52:55)
14-114
2:09 (55:04)
Arrivée
0:22 (55:26)
 
3.
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * 59:21
 
1-122
2:49 (2:49)
2-123
1:32 (4:21)
3-118
3:33 (7:54)
4-115
2:24 (10:18)
5-108
8:04 (18:22)
6-105
2:28 (20:50)
 
7-103
2:33 (23:23)
8-101
5:59 (29:22)
9-102
3:40 (33:02)
10-107
8:42 (41:44)
11-111
3:41 (45:25)
12-116
4:09 (49:34)
 
13-117
6:44 (56:18)
14-114
2:36 (58:54)
Arrivée
0:27 (59:21)
 
4.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 1:07:19
 
1-122
5:18 (5:18)
2-123
7:16 (12:34)
3-118
5:10 (17:44)
4-115
2:44 (20:28)
5-108
8:20 (28:48)
6-105
2:06 (30:54)
 
7-103
2:48 (33:42)
8-101
7:27 (41:09)
9-102
3:11 (44:20)
10-107
7:44 (52:04)
11-111
4:49 (56:53)
12-116
3:30 (1:00:23)
 
13-117
4:07 (1:04:30)
14-114
2:27 (1:06:57)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:07:19)
 
5.
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:07:43
 
1-122
4:19 (4:19)
2-123
2:05 (6:24)
3-118
4:23 (10:47)
4-115
4:00 (14:47)
5-108
8:07 (22:54)
6-105
2:24 (25:18)
 
7-103
2:32 (27:50)
8-101
8:29 (36:19)
9-102
3:25 (39:44)
10-107
9:23 (49:07)
11-111
5:36 (54:43)
12-116
4:39 (59:22)
 
13-117
5:12 (1:04:34)
14-114
2:40 (1:07:14)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:07:43)
 
6.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:10:27
 
1-122
7:12 (7:12)
2-123
1:31 (8:43)
3-118
3:45 (12:28)
4-115
3:28 (15:56)
5-108
10:32 (26:28)
6-105
2:14 (28:42)
 
7-103
2:47 (31:29)
8-101
8:52 (40:21)
9-102
3:48 (44:09)
10-107
7:06 (51:15)
11-111
5:30 (56:45)
12-116
3:41 (1:00:26)
 
13-117
6:31 (1:06:57)
14-114
3:05 (1:10:02)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:10:27)
 
7.
BESSON Christine * D Senior * 1:13:06
 
1-122
4:21 (4:21)
2-123
2:22 (6:43)
3-118
4:37 (11:20)
4-115
3:26 (14:46)
5-108
11:22 (26:08)
6-105
2:07 (28:15)
 
7-103
9:38 (37:53)
8-101
6:37 (44:30)
9-102
4:08 (48:38)
10-107
7:33 (56:11)
11-111
3:37 (59:48)
12-116
5:09 (1:04:57)
 
13-117
5:11 (1:10:08)
14-114
2:32 (1:12:40)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:13:06)
 
8.
LARRIBEAU Sophie * D Senior * 1:22:13
 
1-122
3:36 (3:36)
2-123
4:06 (7:42)
3-118
10:13 (17:55)
4-115
5:28 (23:23)
5-108
6:33 (29:56)
6-105
1:55 (31:51)
 
7-103
2:11 (34:02)
8-101
15:10 (49:12)
9-102
3:03 (52:15)
10-107
6:55 (59:10)
11-111
5:13 (1:04:23)
12-116
8:13 (1:12:36)
 
13-117
5:48 (1:18:24)
14-114
3:22 (1:21:46)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:22:13)
 
9.
CARRER Diane * D Senior * 1:35:16
 
1-122
15:46 (15:46)
2-123
1:59 (17:45)
3-118
8:18 (26:03)
4-115
3:14 (29:17)
5-108
10:46 (40:03)
6-105
2:05 (42:08)
 
7-103
2:43 (44:51)
8-101
8:32 (53:23)
9-102
3:41 (57:04)
10-107
12:36 (1:09:40)
11-111
9:30 (1:19:10)
12-116
5:07 (1:24:17)
 
13-117
7:12 (1:31:29)
14-114
3:17 (1:34:46)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:35:16)
 
10.
PIERRON Nadege * D Senior * 1:57:08
 
1-122
15:31 (15:31)
2-123
1:44 (17:15)
3-118
3:41 (20:56)
4-115
5:11 (26:07)
5-108
12:32 (38:39)
6-105
8:59 (47:38)
 
7-103
2:55 (50:33)
8-101
8:39 (59:12)
9-102
5:29 (1:04:41)
10-107
21:18 (1:25:59)
11-111
9:21 (1:35:20)
12-116
6:25 (1:41:45)
 
13-117
11:35 (1:53:20)
14-114
3:16 (1:56:36)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:57:08)
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens * H Senior * 39:45
 
1-123
2:42 (2:42)
2-118
2:38 (5:20)
3-115
2:20 (7:40)
4-109
5:09 (12:49)
5-108
2:57 (15:46)
6-103
3:05 (18:51)
 
7-101
5:13 (24:04)
8-102
2:19 (26:23)
9-107
6:18 (32:41)
10-110
3:10 (35:51)
11-113
2:31 (38:22)
12-114
0:55 (39:17)
 
Arrivée
0:28 (39:45)
 
2.
FARRELL Jim * H Senior * 43:18
 
1-123
2:54 (2:54)
2-118
3:49 (6:43)
3-115
2:22 (9:05)
4-109
5:24 (14:29)
5-108
3:38 (18:07)
6-103
3:57 (22:04)
 
7-101
5:55 (27:59)
8-102
2:21 (30:20)
9-107
6:47 (37:07)
10-110
1:25 (38:32)
11-113
3:27 (41:59)
12-114
0:58 (42:57)
 
Arrivée
0:21 (43:18)
 
3.
VERT Julien * H Senior * 46:02
 
1-123
3:56 (3:56)
2-118
4:57 (8:53)
3-115
3:54 (12:47)
4-109
5:05 (17:52)
5-108
4:19 (22:11)
6-103
3:28 (25:39)
 
7-101
5:34 (31:13)
8-102
2:21 (33:34)
9-107
5:45 (39:19)
10-110
1:11 (40:30)
11-113
3:47 (44:17)
12-114
1:25 (45:42)
 
Arrivée
0:20 (46:02)
 
4.
GERARD Thibaud * H Senior * 47:08
 
1-123
3:07 (3:07)
2-118
7:17 (10:24)
3-115
2:44 (13:08)
4-109
6:32 (19:40)
5-108
2:51 (22:31)
6-103
2:29 (25:00)
 
7-101
5:41 (30:41)
8-102
2:35 (33:16)
9-107
5:31 (38:47)
10-110
1:46 (40:33)
11-113
4:43 (45:16)
12-114
1:10 (46:26)
 
Arrivée
0:42 (47:08)
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Thao * H Senior * 49:35
 
1-123
2:44 (2:44)
2-118
2:52 (5:36)
3-115
4:15 (9:51)
4-109
5:55 (15:46)
5-108
5:30 (21:16)
6-103
3:08 (24:24)
 
7-101
5:22 (29:46)
8-102
3:18 (33:04)
9-107
8:23 (41:27)
10-110
1:50 (43:17)
11-113
5:01 (48:18)
12-114
0:57 (49:15)
 
Arrivée
0:20 (49:35)
 
6.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 50:08
 
1-123
3:47 (3:47)
2-118
3:12 (6:59)
3-115
3:11 (10:10)
4-109
5:52 (16:02)
5-108
3:06 (19:08)
6-103
3:07 (22:15)
 
7-101
9:05 (31:20)
8-102
2:38 (33:58)
9-107
8:32 (42:30)
10-110
1:34 (44:04)
11-113
4:40 (48:44)
12-114
1:05 (49:49)
 
Arrivée
0:19 (50:08)
 
7.
HENRY Corentin * H Senior * 56:42
 
1-123
2:33 (2:33)
2-118
2:32 (5:05)
3-115
2:58 (8:03)
4-109
4:54 (12:57)
5-108
3:17 (16:14)
6-103
4:37 (20:51)
 
7-101
8:48 (29:39)
8-102
2:31 (32:10)
9-107
11:47 (43:57)
10-110
6:52 (50:49)
11-113
4:19 (55:08)
12-114
1:10 (56:18)
 
Arrivée
0:24 (56:42)
 
8.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 57:05
 
1-123
2:37 (2:37)
2-118
9:15 (11:52)
3-115
2:58 (14:50)
4-109
7:50 (22:40)
5-108
4:22 (27:02)
6-103
2:58 (30:00)
 
7-101
7:51 (37:51)
8-102
5:35 (43:26)
9-107
6:27 (49:53)
10-110
1:47 (51:40)
11-113
4:11 (55:51)
12-114
0:57 (56:48)
 
Arrivée
0:17 (57:05)
 
9.
BONNAUDET Baptiste * H Senior * 57:42
 
1-123
3:12 (3:12)
2-118
4:35 (7:47)
3-115
2:53 (10:40)
4-109
5:08 (15:48)
5-108
9:36 (25:24)
6-103
1:56 (27:20)
 
7-101
8:36 (35:56)
8-102
3:33 (39:29)
9-107
7:49 (47:18)
10-110
1:39 (48:57)
11-113
6:10 (55:07)
12-114
2:12 (57:19)
 
Arrivée
0:23 (57:42)
 
10.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * H Senior * 58:17
 
1-123
2:58 (2:58)
2-118
4:12 (7:10)
3-115
4:16 (11:26)
4-109
9:14 (20:40)
5-108
3:23 (24:03)
6-103
3:14 (27:17)
 
7-101
10:04 (37:21)
8-102
3:29 (40:50)
9-107
6:43 (47:33)
10-110
3:26 (50:59)
11-113
3:39 (54:38)
12-114
1:17 (55:55)
 
Arrivée
2:22 (58:17)
 
11.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 58:23
 
1-123
2:40 (2:40)
2-118
2:31 (5:11)
3-115
1:55 (7:06)
4-109
12:14 (19:20)
5-108
11:39 (30:59)
6-103
2:40 (33:39)
 
7-101
6:54 (40:33)
8-102
2:25 (42:58)
9-107
7:36 (50:34)
10-110
2:07 (52:41)
11-113
4:28 (57:09)
12-114
0:52 (58:01)
 
Arrivée
0:22 (58:23)
 
12.
TRITZ Lucas * H Senior * 58:41
 
1-123
3:24 (3:24)
2-118
2:48 (6:12)
3-115
3:30 (9:42)
4-109
7:30 (17:12)
5-108
4:12 (21:24)
6-103
4:08 (25:32)
 
7-101
7:56 (33:28)
8-102
3:53 (37:21)
9-107
7:58 (45:19)
10-110
6:16 (51:35)
11-113
4:49 (56:24)
12-114
1:34 (57:58)
 
Arrivée
0:43 (58:41)
 
13.
LEBRUN Thierry * H Senior * 1:00:38
 
1-123
2:51 (2:51)
2-118
3:24 (6:15)
3-115
4:04 (10:19)
4-109
9:21 (19:40)
5-108
5:12 (24:52)
6-103
4:05 (28:57)
 
7-101
10:14 (39:11)
8-102
3:11 (42:22)
9-107
8:37 (50:59)
10-110
1:33 (52:32)
11-113
4:56 (57:28)
12-114
1:09 (58:37)
 
Arrivée
2:01 (1:00:38)
 
14.
COQUIN Daniel POMOGIER Seb * Equipe * 1:00:48
 
1-123
3:16 (3:16)
2-118
4:08 (7:24)
3-115
5:29 (12:53)
4-109
7:11 (20:04)
5-108
7:20 (27:24)
6-103
4:01 (31:25)
 
7-101
6:28 (37:53)
8-102
3:42 (41:35)
9-107
8:12 (49:47)
10-110
2:25 (52:12)
11-113
6:24 (58:36)
12-114
1:39 (1:00:15)
 
Arrivée
0:33 (1:00:48)
 
15.
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * 1:01:41
 
1-123
4:23 (4:23)
2-118
7:47 (12:10)
3-115
3:51 (16:01)
4-109
7:09 (23:10)
5-108
4:14 (27:24)
6-103
6:52 (34:16)
 
7-101
6:30 (40:46)
8-102
4:06 (44:52)
9-107
7:32 (52:24)
10-110
1:30 (53:54)
11-113
6:12 (1:00:06)
12-114
1:07 (1:01:13)
 
Arrivée
0:28 (1:01:41)
 
15.
PEKER Yves * H Senior * 1:01:41
 
1-123
3:15 (3:15)
2-118
3:38 (6:53)
3-115
3:07 (10:00)
4-109
7:52 (17:52)
5-108
7:14 (25:06)
6-103
5:31 (30:37)
 
7-101
10:57 (41:34)
8-102
3:16 (44:50)
9-107
8:31 (53:21)
10-110
1:50 (55:11)
11-113
5:03 (1:00:14)
12-114
1:00 (1:01:14)
 
Arrivée
0:27 (1:01:41)
 
17.
CHOUILLOU Olivier * H Senior * 1:02:41
 
1-123
4:16 (4:16)
2-118
4:02 (8:18)
3-115
3:16 (11:34)
4-109
13:23 (24:57)
5-108
3:11 (28:08)
6-103
2:44 (30:52)
 
7-101
7:17 (38:09)
8-102
3:03 (41:12)
9-107
7:01 (48:13)
10-110
6:16 (54:29)
11-113
6:57 (1:01:26)
12-114
0:52 (1:02:18)
 
Arrivée
0:23 (1:02:41)
 
18.
GIROLLET Yves * H Senior * 1:02:46
 
1-123
7:03 (7:03)
2-118
6:29 (13:32)
3-115
3:27 (16:59)
4-109
6:16 (23:15)
5-108
3:41 (26:56)
6-103
3:47 (30:43)
 
7-101
7:59 (38:42)
8-102
3:31 (42:13)
9-107
9:59 (52:12)
10-110
1:51 (54:03)
11-113
6:14 (1:00:17)
12-114
2:01 (1:02:18)
 
Arrivée
0:28 (1:02:46)
 
19.
SENESCAL Benoit et BEVERTE Daniel * Equipe * 1:05:54
 
1-123
4:14 (4:14)
2-118
3:07 (7:21)
3-115
4:26 (11:47)
4-109
6:28 (18:15)
5-108
5:01 (23:16)
6-103
4:57 (28:13)
 
7-101
13:49 (42:02)
8-102
2:28 (44:30)
9-107
7:23 (51:53)
10-110
6:42 (58:35)
11-113
5:28 (1:04:03)
12-114
1:24 (1:05:27)
 
Arrivée
0:27 (1:05:54)
 
20.
GROS Anne-françoise SAUZEDE Laurent * Equipe * 1:07:04
 
1-123
5:46 (5:46)
2-118
7:20 (13:06)
3-115
5:50 (18:56)
4-109
6:32 (25:28)
5-108
7:16 (32:44)
6-103
4:28 (37:12)
 
7-101
8:34 (45:46)
8-102
3:59 (49:45)
9-107
8:30 (58:15)
10-110
2:14 (1:00:29)
11-113
4:02 (1:04:31)
12-114
2:04 (1:06:35)
 
Arrivée
0:29 (1:07:04)
 
21.
GARCIA Sebastian * H Senior * 1:10:16
 
1-123
3:33 (3:33)
2-118
5:13 (8:46)
3-115
4:08 (12:54)
4-109
12:04 (24:58)
5-108
4:17 (29:15)
6-103
5:40 (34:55)
 
7-101
13:12 (48:07)
8-102
2:32 (50:39)
9-107
8:26 (59:05)
10-110
1:52 (1:00:57)
11-113
7:34 (1:08:31)
12-114
1:14 (1:09:45)
 
Arrivée
0:31 (1:10:16)
 
22.
ANDREIS Nathalie GENIN Jean-Robert * Equipe * 1:10:52
 
1-123
4:16 (4:16)
2-118
4:34 (8:50)
3-115
5:04 (13:54)
4-109
8:15 (22:09)
5-108
5:10 (27:19)
6-103
4:17 (31:36)
 
7-101
13:11 (44:47)
8-102
6:12 (50:59)
9-107
8:07 (59:06)
10-110
1:40 (1:00:46)
11-113
8:04 (1:08:50)
12-114
1:37 (1:10:27)
 
Arrivée
0:25 (1:10:52)
 
23.
STEWART Matthew * H Senior * 1:11:14
 
1-123
3:38 (3:38)
2-118
12:06 (15:44)
3-115
2:10 (17:54)
4-109
6:41 (24:35)
5-108
6:59 (31:34)
6-103
3:41 (35:15)
 
7-101
8:56 (44:11)
8-102
4:11 (48:22)
9-107
8:54 (57:16)
10-110
2:28 (59:44)
11-113
10:04 (1:09:48)
12-114
1:05 (1:10:53)
 
Arrivée
0:21 (1:11:14)
 
24.
LOPEZ Xavier * H Senior * 1:11:28
 
1-123
6:06 (6:06)
2-118
6:39 (12:45)
3-115
3:13 (15:58)
4-109
13:36 (29:34)
5-108
8:02 (37:36)
6-103
4:30 (42:06)
 
7-101
8:59 (51:05)
8-102
3:11 (54:16)
9-107
8:28 (1:02:44)
10-110
2:01 (1:04:45)
11-113
5:11 (1:09:56)
12-114
1:04 (1:11:00)
 
Arrivée
0:28 (1:11:28)
 
25.
MORETTO Matteo * H Senior * 1:13:31
 
1-123
4:07 (4:07)
2-118
4:33 (8:40)
3-115
10:54 (19:34)
4-109
7:46 (27:20)
5-108
5:26 (32:46)
6-103
5:34 (38:20)
 
7-101
9:26 (47:46)
8-102
4:47 (52:33)
9-107
9:49 (1:02:22)
10-110
2:14 (1:04:36)
11-113
6:57 (1:11:33)
12-114
1:24 (1:12:57)
 
Arrivée
0:34 (1:13:31)
 
26.
LEAL HIRSCH Nina * Equipe * 1:17:03
 
1-123
5:00 (5:00)
2-118
4:09 (9:09)
3-115
4:28 (13:37)
4-109
8:45 (22:22)
5-108
8:46 (31:08)
6-103
5:05 (36:13)
 
7-101
11:03 (47:16)
8-102
5:52 (53:08)
9-107
12:04 (1:05:12)
10-110
2:58 (1:08:10)
11-113
6:31 (1:14:41)
12-114
1:51 (1:16:32)
 
Arrivée
0:31 (1:17:03)
 
27.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 1:18:05
 
1-123
4:09 (4:09)
2-118
3:13 (7:22)
3-115
3:48 (11:10)
4-109
10:47 (21:57)
5-108
4:09 (26:06)
6-103
4:26 (30:32)
 
7-101
9:23 (39:55)
8-102
4:20 (44:15)
9-107
8:27 (52:42)
10-110
17:17 (1:09:59)
11-113
5:51 (1:15:50)
12-114
1:31 (1:17:21)
 
Arrivée
0:44 (1:18:05)
 
28.
LE SINQ Ludovic * H Senior * 1:19:41
 
1-123
3:33 (3:33)
2-118
10:59 (14:32)
3-115
3:14 (17:46)
4-109
11:50 (29:36)
5-108
4:15 (33:51)
6-103
6:05 (39:56)
 
7-101
6:27 (46:23)
8-102
3:12 (49:35)
9-107
16:12 (1:05:47)
10-110
6:57 (1:12:44)
11-113
5:29 (1:18:13)
12-114
1:05 (1:19:18)
 
Arrivée
0:23 (1:19:41)
 
29.
FRATICELLI Julien * H Senior * 1:22:38
 
1-123
3:58 (3:58)
2-118
6:44 (10:42)
3-115
11:24 (22:06)
4-109
7:39 (29:45)
5-108
11:03 (40:48)
6-103
5:10 (45:58)
 
7-101
13:37 (59:35)
8-102
4:26 (1:04:01)
9-107
8:56 (1:12:57)
10-110
2:37 (1:15:34)
11-113
5:13 (1:20:47)
12-114
1:21 (1:22:08)
 
Arrivée
0:30 (1:22:38)
 
30.
DAVER Sebastien et Margot * Equipe * 1:22:39
 
1-123
5:24 (5:24)
2-118
4:34 (9:58)
3-115
6:50 (16:48)
4-109
13:11 (29:59)
5-108
5:38 (35:37)
6-103
6:09 (41:46)
 
7-101
12:26 (54:12)
8-102
5:14 (59:26)
9-107
13:12 (1:12:38)
10-110
2:04 (1:14:42)
11-113
6:10 (1:20:52)
12-114
1:16 (1:22:08)
 
Arrivée
0:31 (1:22:39)
 
31.
GODIN Thibault * H Senior * 1:33:30
 
1-123
5:38 (5:38)
2-118
6:37 (12:15)
3-115
3:57 (16:12)
4-109
10:01 (26:13)
5-108
10:01 (36:14)
6-103
4:58 (41:12)
 
7-101
11:39 (52:51)
8-102
7:20 (1:00:11)
9-107
14:24 (1:14:35)
10-110
3:36 (1:18:11)
11-113
10:03 (1:28:14)
12-114
2:16 (1:30:30)
 
Arrivée
3:00 (1:33:30)
 
32.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul * H Senior * 1:43:43
 
1-123
4:07 (4:07)
2-118
4:41 (8:48)
3-115
6:46 (15:34)
4-109
36:28 (52:02)
5-108
6:11 (58:13)
6-103
4:05 (1:02:18)
 
7-101
9:49 (1:12:07)
8-102
5:05 (1:17:12)
9-107
13:03 (1:30:15)
10-110
2:35 (1:32:50)
11-113
9:02 (1:41:52)
12-114
1:21 (1:43:13)
 
Arrivée
0:30 (1:43:43)
 
TABET Tom et Samuel * Equipe * PM
 
1-123
3:52 (3:52)
2-118
– (–)
3-115
– (21:51)
4-109
7:00 (28:51)
5-108
4:54 (33:45)
6-103
3:43 (37:28)
 
7-101
8:16 (45:44)
8-102
3:56 (49:40)
9-107
8:24 (58:04)
10-110
2:41 (1:00:45)
11-113
8:06 (1:08:51)
12-114
1:28 (1:10:19)
 
Arrivée
0:26 (1:10:45)
 
1.
DILLET Julia * D Senior * 54:36
 
1-123
2:47 (2:47)
2-118
4:00 (6:47)
3-115
4:29 (11:16)
4-109
7:06 (18:22)
5-108
3:19 (21:41)
6-103
3:28 (25:09)
 
7-101
9:44 (34:53)
8-102
4:27 (39:20)
9-107
7:36 (46:56)
10-110
1:28 (48:24)
11-113
4:19 (52:43)
12-114
1:29 (54:12)
 
Arrivée
0:24 (54:36)
 
2.
EININGER Celine * D Senior * 55:20
 
1-123
3:32 (3:32)
2-118
3:04 (6:36)
3-115
4:55 (11:31)
4-109
5:39 (17:10)
5-108
4:01 (21:11)
6-103
3:36 (24:47)
 
7-101
7:06 (31:53)
8-102
4:11 (36:04)
9-107
10:26 (46:30)
10-110
2:15 (48:45)
11-113
4:59 (53:44)
12-114
1:15 (54:59)
 
Arrivée
0:21 (55:20)
 
3.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 1:00:43
 
1-123
2:46 (2:46)
2-118
3:28 (6:14)
3-115
4:35 (10:49)
4-109
7:35 (18:24)
5-108
3:02 (21:26)
6-103
4:12 (25:38)
 
7-101
9:36 (35:14)
8-102
2:26 (37:40)
9-107
9:10 (46:50)
10-110
2:56 (49:46)
11-113
8:21 (58:07)
12-114
0:51 (58:58)
 
Arrivée
1:45 (1:00:43)
 
4.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:01:28
 
1-123
3:26 (3:26)
2-118
4:29 (7:55)
3-115
2:58 (10:53)
4-109
7:03 (17:56)
5-108
6:24 (24:20)
6-103
5:02 (29:22)
 
7-101
7:29 (36:51)
8-102
5:42 (42:33)
9-107
9:01 (51:34)
10-110
2:12 (53:46)
11-113
6:06 (59:52)
12-114
1:12 (1:01:04)
 
Arrivée
0:24 (1:01:28)
 
5.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 1:02:45
 
1-123
3:04 (3:04)
2-118
4:06 (7:10)
3-115
4:03 (11:13)
4-109
7:23 (18:36)
5-108
3:46 (22:22)
6-103
3:42 (26:04)
 
7-101
9:25 (35:29)
8-102
3:01 (38:30)
9-107
9:25 (47:55)
10-110
5:00 (52:55)
11-113
4:47 (57:42)
12-114
1:10 (58:52)
 
Arrivée
3:53 (1:02:45)
 
6.
PEKER Valérie * D Senior * 1:04:08
 
1-123
3:47 (3:47)
2-118
4:50 (8:37)
3-115
6:03 (14:40)
4-109
8:02 (22:42)
5-108
5:30 (28:12)
6-103
3:39 (31:51)
 
7-101
10:15 (42:06)
8-102
3:56 (46:02)
9-107
9:06 (55:08)
10-110
2:20 (57:28)
11-113
4:55 (1:02:23)
12-114
1:13 (1:03:36)
 
Arrivée
0:32 (1:04:08)
 
7.
MCCANN Michele * D Senior * 1:04:52
 
1-123
3:39 (3:39)
2-118
3:53 (7:32)
3-115
4:45 (12:17)
4-109
9:27 (21:44)
5-108
5:34 (27:18)
6-103
5:35 (32:53)
 
7-101
8:33 (41:26)
8-102
5:35 (47:01)
9-107
8:27 (55:28)
10-110
1:57 (57:25)
11-113
5:24 (1:02:49)
12-114
1:36 (1:04:25)
 
Arrivée
0:27 (1:04:52)
 
8.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 1:08:20
 
1-123
3:25 (3:25)
2-118
3:52 (7:17)
3-115
6:11 (13:28)
4-109
11:23 (24:51)
5-108
5:00 (29:51)
6-103
4:26 (34:17)
 
7-101
10:53 (45:10)
8-102
4:02 (49:12)
9-107
9:18 (58:30)
10-110
2:36 (1:01:06)
11-113
5:19 (1:06:25)
12-114
1:21 (1:07:46)
 
Arrivée
0:34 (1:08:20)
 
9.
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D Senior * 1:12:30
 
1-123
3:28 (3:28)
2-118
3:52 (7:20)
3-115
4:26 (11:46)
4-109
12:34 (24:20)
5-108
3:53 (28:13)
6-103
3:14 (31:27)
 
7-101
12:23 (43:50)
8-102
8:00 (51:50)
9-107
8:58 (1:00:48)
10-110
4:50 (1:05:38)
11-113
4:52 (1:10:30)
12-114
1:24 (1:11:54)
 
Arrivée
0:36 (1:12:30)
 
10.
SAMPIC Audrey * D Senior * 1:13:19
 
1-123
3:43 (3:43)
2-118
6:52 (10:35)
3-115
2:19 (12:54)
4-109
6:37 (19:31)
5-108
4:42 (24:13)
6-103
6:28 (30:41)
 
7-101
14:33 (45:14)
8-102
5:43 (50:57)
9-107
8:37 (59:34)
10-110
2:17 (1:01:51)
11-113
9:43 (1:11:34)
12-114
1:16 (1:12:50)
 
Arrivée
0:29 (1:13:19)
 
11.
GERARD Chloe et MAECHLING Victoire * Equipe D * 1:15:43
 
1-123
3:22 (3:22)
2-118
10:31 (13:53)
3-115
2:45 (16:38)
4-109
13:30 (30:08)
5-108
6:05 (36:13)
6-103
3:53 (40:06)
 
7-101
13:12 (53:18)
8-102
3:06 (56:24)
9-107
8:03 (1:04:27)
10-110
1:44 (1:06:11)
11-113
8:05 (1:14:16)
12-114
0:58 (1:15:14)
 
Arrivée
0:29 (1:15:43)
 
12.
DE LAVENERE Laurence * D Senior * 1:16:57
 
1-123
3:18 (3:18)
2-118
5:15 (8:33)
3-115
6:54 (15:27)
4-109
9:32 (24:59)
5-108
5:54 (30:53)
6-103
12:18 (43:11)
 
7-101
6:59 (50:10)
8-102
4:04 (54:14)
9-107
10:15 (1:04:29)
10-110
1:54 (1:06:23)
11-113
8:23 (1:14:46)
12-114
1:38 (1:16:24)
 
Arrivée
0:33 (1:16:57)
 
13.
BOIJOUT Emmanuelle SAMOZINO Marie * Equipe D * 1:24:21
 
1-123
4:27 (4:27)
2-118
4:14 (8:41)
3-115
4:37 (13:18)
4-109
8:43 (22:01)
5-108
7:40 (29:41)
6-103
5:16 (34:57)
 
7-101
9:40 (44:37)
8-102
5:55 (50:32)
9-107
9:46 (1:00:18)
10-110
5:56 (1:06:14)
11-113
9:09 (1:15:23)
12-114
8:32 (1:23:55)
 
Arrivée
0:26 (1:24:21)
 
14.
PEROTTI Laetitia * D Senior * 1:26:07
 
1-123
4:35 (4:35)
2-118
6:25 (11:00)
3-115
5:29 (16:29)
4-109
16:05 (32:34)
5-108
5:52 (38:26)
6-103
4:43 (43:09)
 
7-101
9:11 (52:20)
8-102
5:29 (57:49)
9-107
15:41 (1:13:30)
10-110
2:13 (1:15:43)
11-113
8:10 (1:23:53)
12-114
1:30 (1:25:23)
 
Arrivée
0:44 (1:26:07)
 
15.
BERGESI Margot * D Senior * 1:34:26
 
1-123
6:41 (6:41)
2-118
6:28 (13:09)
3-115
4:53 (18:02)
4-109
12:26 (30:28)
5-108
6:39 (37:07)
6-103
4:53 (42:00)
 
7-101
11:47 (53:47)
8-102
7:27 (1:01:14)
9-107
14:25 (1:15:39)
10-110
3:35 (1:19:14)
11-113
10:01 (1:29:15)
12-114
2:12 (1:31:27)
 
Arrivée
2:59 (1:34:26)
 
16.
RIESENMEY Marine * D Senior * 1:43:26
 
1-123
4:45 (4:45)
2-118
10:44 (15:29)
3-115
5:23 (20:52)
4-109
9:33 (30:25)
5-108
5:51 (36:16)
6-103
19:08 (55:24)
 
7-101
11:56 (1:07:20)
8-102
10:24 (1:17:44)
9-107
13:47 (1:31:31)
10-110
2:14 (1:33:45)
11-113
7:30 (1:41:15)
12-114
1:16 (1:42:31)
 
Arrivée
0:55 (1:43:26)
 
17.
LEON Delphine NOëL Claire * Equipe D * 1:43:37
 
1-123
6:16 (6:16)
2-118
5:31 (11:47)
3-115
5:37 (17:24)
4-109
24:30 (41:54)
5-108
9:14 (51:08)
6-103
6:07 (57:15)
 
7-101
13:38 (1:10:53)
8-102
4:42 (1:15:35)
9-107
9:16 (1:24:51)
10-110
2:29 (1:27:20)
11-113
12:34 (1:39:54)
12-114
2:57 (1:42:51)
 
Arrivée
0:46 (1:43:37)
 
18.
GENERAUX Adeline et ANGELICO Sandrine * Equipe D * 1:47:05
 
1-123
4:57 (4:57)
2-118
9:13 (14:10)
3-115
4:49 (18:59)
4-109
9:14 (28:13)
5-108
6:29 (34:42)
6-103
4:53 (39:35)
 
7-101
11:21 (50:56)
8-102
6:45 (57:41)
9-107
27:11 (1:24:52)
10-110
2:22 (1:27:14)
11-113
15:31 (1:42:45)
12-114
3:44 (1:46:29)
 
Arrivée
0:36 (1:47:05)
 
19.
COQUIN Nathalie HIARD VAlerie * Equipe D * 1:48:50
 
1-123
7:43 (7:43)
2-118
12:37 (20:20)
3-115
9:36 (29:56)
4-109
14:06 (44:02)
5-108
7:44 (51:46)
6-103
8:05 (59:51)
 
7-101
13:57 (1:13:48)
8-102
6:09 (1:19:57)
9-107
16:59 (1:36:56)
10-110
3:12 (1:40:08)
11-113
6:27 (1:46:35)
12-114
1:37 (1:48:12)
 
Arrivée
0:38 (1:48:50)
 
20.
PELLISSON Valérie * D Senior * 1:51:13
 
1-123
6:04 (6:04)
2-118
10:37 (16:41)
3-115
3:17 (19:58)
4-109
8:39 (28:37)
5-108
10:55 (39:32)
6-103
6:23 (45:55)
 
7-101
24:18 (1:10:13)
8-102
3:14 (1:13:27)
9-107
25:47 (1:39:14)
10-110
1:32 (1:40:46)
11-113
8:21 (1:49:07)
12-114
1:31 (1:50:38)
 
Arrivée
0:35 (1:51:13)
 
21.
LE SINQ Cécile * D Senior * 1:57:13
 
1-123
4:09 (4:09)
2-118
12:02 (16:11)
3-115
5:06 (21:17)
4-109
9:43 (31:00)
5-108
6:10 (37:10)
6-103
17:01 (54:11)
 
7-101
11:27 (1:05:38)
8-102
8:07 (1:13:45)
9-107
16:00 (1:29:45)
10-110
6:43 (1:36:28)
11-113
19:18 (1:55:46)
12-114
1:00 (1:56:46)
 
Arrivée
0:27 (1:57:13)
 
KASTENSSON Lotta * D Senior * PM
 
1-123
3:50 (3:50)
2-118
3:45 (7:35)
3-115
3:00 (10:35)
4-109
7:51 (18:26)
5-108
3:52 (22:18)
6-103
3:50 (26:08)
 
7-101
12:16 (38:24)
8-102
4:13 (42:37)
9-107
9:18 (51:55)
10-110
– (–)
11-113
– (1:12:59)
12-114
1:28 (1:14:27)
 
Arrivée
0:38 (1:15:05)
 
1.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune * 1:20:04
 
1-123
3:05 (3:05)
2-118
3:42 (6:47)
3-115
4:40 (11:27)
4-109
20:53 (32:20)
5-108
3:45 (36:05)
6-103
3:46 (39:51)
 
7-101
8:23 (48:14)
8-102
9:51 (58:05)
9-107
13:23 (1:11:28)
10-110
2:03 (1:13:31)
11-113
5:09 (1:18:40)
12-114
1:01 (1:19:41)
 
Arrivée
0:23 (1:20:04)
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 28:43
 
1-120
2:03 (2:03)
2-121
2:10 (4:13)
3-119
2:29 (6:42)
4-115
3:04 (9:46)
5-110
3:40 (13:26)
6-104
5:35 (19:01)
 
7-106
3:31 (22:32)
8-112
2:48 (25:20)
9-113
1:43 (27:03)
10-114
1:12 (28:15)
Arrivée
0:28 (28:43)
 
 
2.
LOUREIRO Emma GIROLLET Anna * Equipe J * 34:27
 
1-120
1:54 (1:54)
2-121
3:28 (5:22)
3-119
2:17 (7:39)
4-115
4:41 (12:20)
5-110
4:22 (16:42)
6-104
5:27 (22:09)
 
7-106
5:18 (27:27)
8-112
3:15 (30:42)
9-113
2:03 (32:45)
10-114
1:13 (33:58)
Arrivée
0:29 (34:27)
 
 
3.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 39:57
 
1-120
1:45 (1:45)
2-121
1:22 (3:07)
3-119
3:50 (6:57)
4-115
4:52 (11:49)
5-110
7:30 (19:19)
6-104
4:35 (23:54)
 
7-106
9:51 (33:45)
8-112
3:02 (36:47)
9-113
1:49 (38:36)
10-114
1:00 (39:36)
Arrivée
0:21 (39:57)
 
4.
JORDAN Loris * Jeune * 40:32
 
1-120
2:01 (2:01)
2-121
1:53 (3:54)
3-119
3:03 (6:57)
4-115
5:58 (12:55)
5-110
9:03 (21:58)
6-104
3:53 (25:51)
 
7-106
4:40 (30:31)
8-112
6:12 (36:43)
9-113
1:51 (38:34)
10-114
1:35 (40:09)
Arrivée
0:23 (40:32)
 
 
5.
FARRELL Jamy * Jeune * 40:56
 
1-120
2:01 (2:01)
2-121
1:21 (3:22)
3-119
2:35 (5:57)
4-115
4:06 (10:03)
5-110
7:35 (17:38)
6-104
4:14 (21:52)
 
7-106
6:01 (27:53)
8-112
7:38 (35:31)
9-113
2:09 (37:40)
10-114
2:51 (40:31)
Arrivée
0:25 (40:56)
 
6.
DOYENETTE Capucine * Jeune * 51:53
 
1-120
12:06 (12:06)
2-121
5:16 (17:22)
3-119
2:59 (20:21)
4-115
6:20 (26:41)
5-110
4:56 (31:37)
6-104
8:58 (40:35)
 
7-106
5:40 (46:15)
8-112
2:24 (48:39)
9-113
1:38 (50:17)
10-114
1:14 (51:31)
Arrivée
0:22 (51:53)
 
 
7.
CHOUILLOU Malou * Jeune * 1:06:57
 
1-120
1:50 (1:50)
2-121
1:32 (3:22)
3-119
5:07 (8:29)
4-115
4:06 (12:35)
5-110
4:14 (16:49)
6-104
5:03 (21:52)
 
7-106
26:44 (48:36)
8-112
11:25 (1:00:01)
9-113
4:25 (1:04:26)
10-114
2:03 (1:06:29)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:06:57)
 
8.
RIX Scarlett BISHOP Harry * Equipe J * 1:14:59
 
1-120
4:56 (4:56)
2-121
6:01 (10:57)
3-119
3:40 (14:37)
4-115
9:32 (24:09)
5-110
12:26 (36:35)
6-104
11:43 (48:18)
 
7-106
18:03 (1:06:21)
8-112
3:38 (1:09:59)
9-113
1:50 (1:11:49)
10-114
2:46 (1:14:35)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:14:59)
 
JORDAN Esteban * Jeune * Aband.
 
1-120
2:14 (2:14)
2-121
18:34 (20:48)
3-119
3:47 (24:35)
4-115
10:19 (34:54)
5-110
4:08 (39:02)
6-104
– (–)
 
7-106
– (–)
8-112
– (–)
9-113
– (–)
10-114
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
VIAL Odessa * Jeune * Aband.
 
1-120
4:05 (4:05)
2-121
4:17 (8:22)
3-119
3:44 (12:06)
4-115
4:54 (17:00)
5-110
3:51 (20:51)
6-104
– (–)
 
7-106
– (–)
8-112
– (–)
9-113
– (–)
10-114
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
1.
ARIAS Remi et Frederic * Equipe * 34:33
 
1-120
1:52 (1:52)
2-121
1:26 (3:18)
3-119
2:34 (5:52)
4-115
4:28 (10:20)
5-110
4:44 (15:04)
6-104
3:49 (18:53)
 
7-106
4:28 (23:21)
8-112
7:34 (30:55)
9-113
1:54 (32:49)
10-114
1:16 (34:05)
Arrivée
0:28 (34:33)
 
 
2.
STEWART Myriam LEDROIT Caroline * Equipe * 53:45
 
1-120
3:55 (3:55)
2-121
8:20 (12:15)
3-119
5:27 (17:42)
4-115
4:53 (22:35)
5-110
6:36 (29:11)
6-104
5:18 (34:29)
 
7-106
9:50 (44:19)
8-112
3:33 (47:52)
9-113
2:32 (50:24)
10-114
2:48 (53:12)
Arrivée
0:33 (53:45)
 
3.
TABET Nathan et Valerie * Equipe * 1:00:09
 
1-120
8:06 (8:06)
2-121
3:14 (11:20)
3-119
4:57 (16:17)
4-115
7:56 (24:13)
5-110
7:49 (32:02)
6-104
7:02 (39:04)
 
7-106
10:04 (49:08)
8-112
4:50 (53:58)
9-113
3:29 (57:27)
10-114
2:05 (59:32)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:00:09)
 
 
4.
BIANCO Flora * D Senior * 1:01:09
 
1-120
2:59 (2:59)
2-121
4:52 (7:51)
3-119
3:17 (11:08)
4-115
5:33 (16:41)
5-110
11:19 (28:00)
6-104
5:06 (33:06)
 
7-106
8:39 (41:45)
8-112
3:37 (45:22)
9-113
9:48 (55:10)
10-114
2:14 (57:24)
Arrivée
3:45 (1:01:09)
 
 
5.
FRATICELLI Celia PISANO Jocelyne * Equipe D * 1:01:39
 
1-120
4:03 (4:03)
2-121
9:41 (13:44)
3-119
8:02 (21:46)
4-115
6:23 (28:09)
5-110
7:47 (35:56)
6-104
6:58 (42:54)
 
7-106
8:32 (51:26)
8-112
4:59 (56:25)
9-113
2:44 (59:09)
10-114
1:49 (1:00:58)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:01:39)
 
 
6.
CHOUILLOU Calie * Equipe * 1:05:18
 
1-120
3:43 (3:43)
2-121
4:27 (8:10)
3-119
7:18 (15:28)
4-115
5:44 (21:12)
5-110
6:43 (27:55)
6-104
9:24 (37:19)
 
7-106
9:26 (46:45)
8-112
12:03 (58:48)
9-113
3:55 (1:02:43)
10-114
2:06 (1:04:49)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:05:18)
 
7.
BAUDOIN Annie * D Senior * 1:06:11
 
1-120
3:13 (3:13)
2-121
2:16 (5:29)
3-119
5:30 (10:59)
4-115
11:16 (22:15)
5-110
14:45 (37:00)
6-104
9:32 (46:32)
 
7-106
8:35 (55:07)
8-112
5:11 (1:00:18)
9-113
3:30 (1:03:48)
10-114
1:43 (1:05:31)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:06:11)
 
8.
LEAL HIRSCH Diego * Equipe * 1:07:03
 
1-120
9:09 (9:09)
2-121
3:16 (12:25)
3-119
5:34 (17:59)
4-115
7:12 (25:11)
5-110
12:58 (38:09)
6-104
7:20 (45:29)
 
7-106
11:44 (57:13)
8-112
3:47 (1:01:00)
9-113
2:57 (1:03:57)
10-114
2:37 (1:06:34)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:07:03)
 
 
9.
DULTA Sebastien * H Senior * 1:07:04
 
1-120
4:42 (4:42)
2-121
2:28 (7:10)
3-119
5:12 (12:22)
4-115
7:33 (19:55)
5-110
9:24 (29:19)
6-104
17:07 (46:26)
 
7-106
10:28 (56:54)
8-112
4:19 (1:01:13)
9-113
3:24 (1:04:37)
10-114
1:51 (1:06:28)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:07:04)
 
 
10.
BUISSON Geneviève * D Senior * 1:07:20
 
1-120
3:10 (3:10)
2-121
2:39 (5:49)
3-119
12:50 (18:39)
4-115
6:35 (25:14)
5-110
12:10 (37:24)
6-104
6:21 (43:45)
 
7-106
9:03 (52:48)
8-112
5:11 (57:59)
9-113
3:30 (1:01:29)
10-114
2:06 (1:03:35)
Arrivée
3:45 (1:07:20)
 
11.
RIX Virginia * D Senior * 1:12:27
 
1-120
2:30 (2:30)
2-121
5:35 (8:05)
3-119
3:44 (11:49)
4-115
5:12 (17:01)
5-110
6:07 (23:08)
6-104
10:25 (33:33)
 
7-106
30:10 (1:03:43)
8-112
3:54 (1:07:37)
9-113
1:33 (1:09:10)
10-114
2:50 (1:12:00)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:12:27)
 
12.
FARRELL Melissa HEBANT Alexandre * Equipe * 1:40:31
 
1-120
8:47 (8:47)
2-121
3:45 (12:32)
3-119
6:45 (19:17)
4-115
14:58 (34:15)
5-110
7:31 (41:46)
6-104
15:09 (56:55)
 
7-106
25:05 (1:22:00)
8-112
13:19 (1:35:19)
9-113
3:06 (1:38:25)
10-114
1:39 (1:40:04)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:40:31)
 
13.
SCHMITZER Julie et Carole * Equipe * 1:51:52
 
1-120
20:58 (20:58)
2-121
5:25 (26:23)
3-119
7:42 (34:05)
4-115
14:35 (48:40)
5-110
16:44 (1:05:24)
6-104
13:22 (1:18:46)
 
7-106
10:19 (1:29:05)
8-112
13:28 (1:42:33)
9-113
4:20 (1:46:53)
10-114
2:40 (1:49:33)
Arrivée
2:19 (1:51:52)
 
 
THOMAS Fiona * D Senior * PM
 
1-120
4:22 (4:22)
2-121
5:01 (9:23)
3-119
9:12 (18:35)
4-115
6:58 (25:33)
5-110
5:51 (31:24)
6-104
10:53 (42:17)
 
7-106
– (–)
8-112
– (54:30)
9-113
3:20 (57:50)
10-114
3:13 (1:01:03)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:01:40)
 
BONFANTI Marc emmanuel * H Senior * Aband.
 
1-120
11:04 (11:04)
2-121
9:42 (20:46)
3-119
5:58 (26:44)
4-115
7:15 (33:59)
5-110
6:07 (40:06)
6-104
26:03 (1:06:09)
 
7-106
– (–)
8-112
– (–)
9-113
– (–)
10-114
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
LOUREIRO Neda * D Senior * Aband.
 
1-120
4:01 (4:01)
2-121
2:05 (6:06)
3-119
– (–)
4-115
– (15:55)
5-110
– (–)
6-104
– (–)
 
7-106
– (–)
8-112
– (–)
9-113
– (–)
10-114
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1069: 07/06/2019 08:38:58