CO Tour 2019 Etape 3 Fontmerle 2019-06-06

 
Résultats par catégorie
 
A-Homme
 
Circuit A-Jaune long - 5000 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
38:21
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
40:14
 
3.
DILLET Antoine
H Senior
Passorientation
42:36
 
4.
HATAT Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
42:48
 
5.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
43:34
 
6.
GIAI Jean Sebastien
H Senior
Passorientation
45:54
 
7.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
Passorientation
46:52
 
8.
GUIOT Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
48:52
 
9.
CALANDO Antoine
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:23
 
10.
NAHON Ethan
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:57
 
11.
MARTY Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
53:10
 
12.
THERVILLE Cyrille
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
54:28
 
13.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
56:24
 
14.
MOITRIER Florian
H Senior
Passorientation
56:58
 
15.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
57:17
 
16.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:01
 
17.
CORTESOGNO David
H Senior
Passorientation
1:00:47
 
18.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:03:22
 
19.
RIOU Francois
H Senior
Passorientation
1:06:10
 
20.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:06
 
21.
PELLEGRY Ivan
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:20
 
22.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:42
 
23.
THOMASSON Yann
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:50
 
24.
MARTIN Alix
H Senior
Passorientation
1:14:15
 
25.
REDORTA Sergi
H Senior
Passorientation
1:14:28
 
26.
FILLON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:45
 
27.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:09
 
28.
DEBIOL Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:12
 
29.
BLONDEAU Thierry
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:07
 
30.
DUCROS Charles
H Senior
Passorientation
1:34:04
 
31.
DESMARESCAUX Frederic
H Senior
Passorientation
1:35:11
 
32.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno
H Senior
Passorientation
1:42:06
 
33.
MIRA MARQUES Filipe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:53
 
34.
BOITEAU Pierre-emmanuel
H Senior
Passorientation
1:59:29
 
MAECHLING Jean
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
A-Dame
 
Circuit A-Jaune long - 5000 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
MARTY Zoé
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:48
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:26
 
3.
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
Passorientation
59:21
 
4.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:19
 
5.
FRANCO Stéphanie
D Senior
Passorientation
1:07:43
 
6.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
Passorientation
1:10:27
 
7.
BESSON Christine
D Senior
Passorientation
1:13:06
 
8.
LARRIBEAU Sophie
D Senior
Passorientation
1:22:13
 
9.
CARRER Diane
D Senior
Passorientation
1:35:16
 
10.
PIERRON Nadege
D Senior
Passorientation
1:57:08
 
B-Homme
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4050 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
KASTENSSON Jens
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
39:45
 
2.
FARRELL Jim
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
43:18
 
3.
VERT Julien
H Senior
Passorientation
46:02
 
4.
GERARD Thibaud
H Senior
Passorientation
47:08
 
5.
CHOUILLOU Thao
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
49:35
 
6.
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
Passorientation
50:08
 
7.
HENRY Corentin
H Senior
Passorientation
56:42
 
8.
CROS Sylvain
H Senior
Passorientation
57:05
 
9.
BONNAUDET Baptiste
H Senior
Passorientation
57:42
 
10.
DESSAUVAGES Franck
H Senior
Passorientation
58:17
 
11.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
58:23
 
12.
TRITZ Lucas
H Senior
Passorientation
58:41
 
13.
LEBRUN Thierry
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:00:38
 
14.
COQUIN Daniel POMOGIER Seb
Equipe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:00:48
 
15.
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:41
 
15.
PEKER Yves
H Senior
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:01:41
 
17.
CHOUILLOU Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:41
 
18.
GIROLLET Yves
H Senior
Passorientation
1:02:46
 
19.
SENESCAL Benoit et BEVERTE Daniel
Equipe
Passorientation
1:05:54
 
20.
GROS Anne-françoise SAUZEDE Laurent
Equipe
Passorientation
1:07:04
 
21.
GARCIA Sebastian
H Senior
Passorientation
1:10:16
 
22.
ANDREIS Nathalie GENIN Jean-Robert
Equipe
Passorientation
1:10:52
 
23.
STEWART Matthew
H Senior
Passorientation
1:11:14
 
24.
LOPEZ Xavier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:28
 
25.
MORETTO Matteo
H Senior
Passorientation
1:13:31
 
26.
LEAL HIRSCH Nina
Equipe
Passorientation
1:17:03
 
27.
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:05
 
28.
LE SINQ Ludovic
H Senior
Passorientation
1:19:41
 
29.
FRATICELLI Julien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:38
 
30.
DAVER Sebastien et Margot
Equipe
Passorientation
1:22:39
 
31.
GODIN Thibault
H Senior
Passorientation
1:33:30
 
32.
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul
H Senior
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:43:43
 
TABET Tom et Samuel
Equipe
Passorientation
PM
 
B-Dame
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4050 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
DILLET Julia
D Senior
Passorientation
54:36
 
2.
EININGER Celine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:20
 
3.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:43
 
4.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:28
 
5.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:45
 
6.
PEKER Valérie
D Senior
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1:04:08
 
7.
MCCANN Michele
D Senior
Passorientation
1:04:52
 
8.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:20
 
9.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:30
 
10.
SAMPIC Audrey
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:19
 
11.
GERARD Chloe et MAECHLING Victoire
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:15:43
 
12.
DE LAVENERE Laurence
D Senior
Passorientation
1:16:57
 
13.
BOIJOUT Emmanuelle SAMOZINO Marie
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:24:21
 
14.
PEROTTI Laetitia
D Senior
Passorientation
1:26:07
 
15.
BERGESI Margot
D Senior
Passorientation
1:34:26
 
16.
RIESENMEY Marine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:26
 
17.
LEON Delphine NOëL Claire
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:43:37
 
18.
GENERAUX Adeline et ANGELICO Sandrine
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:47:05
 
19.
COQUIN Nathalie HIARD VAlerie
Equipe D
0621PZ MouginsO
1:48:50
 
20.
PELLISSON Valérie
D Senior
Passorientation
1:51:13
 
21.
LE SINQ Cécile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:57:13
 
KASTENSSON Lotta
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Jeune
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4050 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:04
 
C-Jeune
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 2300 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
28:43
 
2.
LOUREIRO Emma GIROLLET Anna
Equipe J
0615PZ VSAO
34:27
 
3.
TRANNOY Thomas
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
39:57
 
4.
JORDAN Loris
Jeune
Passorientation
40:32
 
5.
FARRELL Jamy
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
40:56
 
6.
DOYENETTE Capucine
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
51:53
 
7.
CHOUILLOU Malou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:57
 
8.
RIX Scarlett BISHOP Harry
Equipe J
0621PZ MouginsO
1:14:59
 
JORDAN Esteban
Jeune
Passorientation
Aband.
 
VIAL Odessa
Jeune
Passorientation
Aband.
 
C-Bleu
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 2300 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
ARIAS Remi et Frederic
Equipe
Passorientation
34:33
 
2.
STEWART Myriam LEDROIT Caroline
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
53:45
 
3.
TABET Nathan et Valerie
Equipe
Passorientation
1:00:09
 
4.
BIANCO Flora
D Senior
Passorientation
1:01:09
 
5.
FRATICELLI Celia PISANO Jocelyne
Equipe D
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:39
 
6.
CHOUILLOU Calie
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:18
 
7.
BAUDOIN Annie
D Senior
Pass'O PassOrientation
1:06:11
 
8.
LEAL HIRSCH Diego
Equipe
Passorientation
1:07:03
 
9.
DULTA Sebastien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:07:04
 
10.
BUISSON Geneviève
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:20
 
11.
RIX Virginia
D Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:27
 
12.
FARRELL Melissa HEBANT Alexandre
Equipe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:40:31
 
13.
SCHMITZER Julie et Carole
Equipe
Passorientation
1:51:52
 
THOMAS Fiona
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
BONFANTI Marc emmanuel
H Senior
Passorientation
Aband.
 
LOUREIRO Neda
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1069: 07/06/2019 08:35:45