CO Tour Etape 3 Darbousson 2022-06-14

 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A - Jaune Long - 5100 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
5906HF VALMO
42:58
 
2.
GUIOT Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
47:21
 
3.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
50:02
 
4.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
51:50
 
5.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
57:34
 
6.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
PassDecouverte
1:00:30
 
7.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:53
 
8.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:10
 
9.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:25
 
10.
LAFARGE Alexandre
7407AR SOS GO
1:03:35
 
11.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:28
 
12.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:41
 
13.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:14:07
 
14.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL Milo
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:15
 
15.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:10
 
16.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:18:16
 
17.
BLONDEAU Lou
PassDecouverte
1:18:36
 
18.
FORTAS Lilian
PassDecouverte
1:19:47
 
19.
CHAUGNE - SCOTTO Sébastien - gaël
PassDecouverte
1:22:55
 
20.
FILLON David
PassDecouverte
1:23:05
 
21.
DELéPINE Marc
PassDecouverte
1:29:32
 
22.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:37
 
23.
SEJOURNET Antoine
PassDecouverte
1:35:38
 
24.
LAFENETRE Jean-luc
PassDecouverte
1:37:17
 
25.
MARTIN Alix
PassDecouverte
1:43:53
 
26.
MOAL - VALLEE Anaelle-alexandre
PassDecouverte
1:49:52
 
27.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:54:43
 
28.
THOMASSON Yann
0615PZ VSAO
1:55:52
 
29.
DEBIOL Philippe
0615PZ VSAO
2:02:19
 
30.
RICHARD Dominique
0615PZ VSAO
2:02:27
 
31.
JACOBSEN Kjetil
PassDecouverte
2:03:57
 
32.
LéCHENET - VIORA Jc - laurianne
PassDecouverte
2:11:19
 
GUIOT Timéo
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A - Jaune Long - 5100 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:57
 
2.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:19
 
3.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:38
 
4.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:03
 
5.
OLIVIER - VINCK Françoise - Kim
PassDecouverte
1:39:33
 
6.
GINESTE Corinne
0615PZ VSAO
2:58:21
 
CHARTIER - HOUDARD Coraline - Tiphaine
PassDecouverte
PM
 
PETITGIRARD Laurie
PM
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 4100 m 80 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
58:45
 
2.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:18
 
3.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:18
 
4.
DE LENNE Florence
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:35
 
5.
LOISEL Alexandra
PassDecouverte
1:21:11
 
6.
LEDROIT Caroline
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:23
 
7.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:32
 
8.
BOYER Laurie
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:03
 
9.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:09
 
10.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:38
 
11.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:29
 
12.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:37:33
 
13.
LAVERGNE Anma
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:12
 
14.
ROELS Caroline
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:48:09
 
15.
MOISAN Camille
PassDecouverte
1:58:14
 
16.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
2:05:20
 
17.
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
2:08:22
 
18.
BRUCKERT Hélène
0615PZ VSAO
2:16:51
 
19.
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
2:44:00
 
BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
MATHIEU Saivaly
PassDecouverte
Aband.
 
SAMBA Céline
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 4100 m 80 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CASTETS Pierre
0615PZ VSAO
45:45
 
2.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
58:28
 
3.
DESPLANQUES Denis
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:08
 
4.
RICHARD Christian
1303PZ MARCO
1:16:13
 
5.
BONOPERA Sébastien
PassDecouverte
1:23:06
 
6.
FOREY Valentin
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:49
 
7.
GARCIA Sebastian
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:12
 
8.
KESSLER Martin
PassDecouverte
1:31:08
 
9.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:22
 
10.
ALEXANDRE Clément
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:28
 
11.
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
2:07:07
 
FRAU Rémy
PassDecouverte
PM
 
LAFENETRE Cédric
PassDecouverte
PM
 
RODDE - RODDE Dimitri - Olivier
PassDecouverte
PM
 
CHARPENTIER Eric
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Equip
 
Circuit B - Jaune - 4100 m 80 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LE SINQ - LE SINQ Cécile - Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:24
 
2.
FOLLIOT - FOLLIOT Sandra - Gaëlle
PassDecouverte
1:40:15
 
3.
FICHAUX - TRICON Timoté - Sophie
PassDecouverte
1:40:30
 
4.
MAXWELL - BACON Connor - Phoenix
0621PZ MouginsO
1:43:36
 
5.
DURAND - DURAND Lionel - Elodie
PassDecouverte
1:45:08
 
6.
DURAND - DURAND Pierrette - Audrey
PassDecouverte
1:49:23
 
7.
DIAW - GUEGUEN Thierno - Anéva
PassDecouverte
2:27:05
 
BONOPERA - AUPETIT Nicolas - Claire
PassDecouverte
PM
 
MALLET - MALLET Viviane - Jérôme
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
C- Jeun
 
Circuit C - Bleu
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEDROIT Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
22:31
 
2.
DE LENNE Léna
0615PZ VSAO
29:52
 
3.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
32:10
 
4.
LEDROIT Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
43:04
 
5.
BRUNET- JEANJEAN--ARZUL Quentin - Aubin
PassDecouverte
43:43
 
6.
CARABELLEA LAMY-CHARRIER Daniel - Lucas
PassDecouverte
56:42
 
7.
DOLLET Thomas
PassDecouverte
57:39
 
8.
MALLET - MALLET Robin - Selena
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:53
 
9.
BOMPOIL-GIROUD Ilhu
PassDecouverte
1:16:18
 
10.
MARTIN _ GUILLERMINET Nils _ marie-laure
PassDecouverte
1:20:04
 
11.
DE LENNE Alice
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:58
 
12.
FOLLIOT - BOUISSEAU Elodie - Lenie
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:42
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit C - Bleu
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LABATUT Guylène
PassDecouverte
53:12
 
JUNCKEL Sandra
PassDecouverte
PM
 
SZNAIDER Patrick
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 15/06/2022 08:58:07