Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

CO Tour 2020 Etape 3 -Valmasque – 2020-09-29

 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël * A-Jaune * 38:25
 
1-116
2:38 (2:38)
2-105
4:06 (6:44)
3-101
2:32 (9:16)
4-112
4:04 (13:20)
5-110
1:28 (14:48)
6-109
3:33 (18:21)
 
7-113
1:58 (20:19)
8-120
5:15 (25:34)
9-121
2:51 (28:25)
10-122
2:07 (30:32)
11-119
4:01 (34:33)
12-123
2:41 (37:14)
 
13-117
0:42 (37:56)
Arrivée
0:29 (38:25)
 
2.
FOREY Thomas * A-Jaune * 38:39
 
1-116
2:12 (2:12)
2-105
2:47 (4:59)
3-101
3:17 (8:16)
4-112
5:09 (13:25)
5-110
2:04 (15:29)
6-109
3:29 (18:58)
 
7-113
0:59 (19:57)
8-120
5:47 (25:44)
9-121
3:01 (28:45)
10-122
2:36 (31:21)
11-119
3:17 (34:38)
12-123
2:45 (37:23)
 
13-117
0:48 (38:11)
Arrivée
0:28 (38:39)
 
3.
BEYLS Nicolas * A-Jaune * 39:39
 
1-116
2:52 (2:52)
2-105
3:01 (5:53)
3-101
3:15 (9:08)
4-112
4:44 (13:52)
5-110
1:33 (15:25)
6-109
3:51 (19:16)
 
7-113
1:30 (20:46)
8-120
6:04 (26:50)
9-121
3:24 (30:14)
10-122
3:05 (33:19)
11-119
2:01 (35:20)
12-123
2:44 (38:04)
 
13-117
1:05 (39:09)
Arrivée
0:30 (39:39)
 
4.
MATHIEU Patrice * A-Jaune * 41:13
 
1-116
2:19 (2:19)
2-105
3:52 (6:11)
3-101
2:26 (8:37)
4-112
4:10 (12:47)
5-110
1:23 (14:10)
6-109
4:02 (18:12)
 
7-113
2:48 (21:00)
8-120
6:10 (27:10)
9-121
3:16 (30:26)
10-122
4:26 (34:52)
11-119
2:06 (36:58)
12-123
2:55 (39:53)
 
13-117
0:48 (40:41)
Arrivée
0:32 (41:13)
 
5.
MEROUR Aurelien * A-Jaune * 46:14
 
1-116
2:53 (2:53)
2-105
3:31 (6:24)
3-101
2:58 (9:22)
4-112
4:46 (14:08)
5-110
1:30 (15:38)
6-109
4:49 (20:27)
 
7-113
3:20 (23:47)
8-120
6:36 (30:23)
9-121
3:44 (34:07)
10-122
3:17 (37:24)
11-119
3:39 (41:03)
12-123
3:26 (44:29)
 
13-117
1:07 (45:36)
Arrivée
0:38 (46:14)
 
6.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent * A-Jaune * 46:47
 
1-116
2:08 (2:08)
2-105
3:21 (5:29)
3-101
6:24 (11:53)
4-112
4:32 (16:25)
5-110
2:09 (18:34)
6-109
4:49 (23:23)
 
7-113
1:40 (25:03)
8-120
7:17 (32:20)
9-121
4:48 (37:08)
10-122
2:26 (39:34)
11-119
2:11 (41:45)
12-123
3:24 (45:09)
 
13-117
1:05 (46:14)
Arrivée
0:33 (46:47)
 
7.
FERNANDES Ludvik * A-Jaune * 47:17
 
1-116
2:57 (2:57)
2-105
5:42 (8:39)
3-101
3:23 (12:02)
4-112
9:55 (21:57)
5-110
1:26 (23:23)
6-109
3:39 (27:02)
 
7-113
1:22 (28:24)
8-120
7:46 (36:10)
9-121
3:02 (39:12)
10-122
2:10 (41:22)
11-119
2:24 (43:46)
12-123
2:18 (46:04)
 
13-117
0:43 (46:47)
Arrivée
0:30 (47:17)
 
8.
BERNARD Romain * A-Jaune * 47:40
 
1-116
3:11 (3:11)
2-105
4:40 (7:51)
3-101
4:29 (12:20)
4-112
5:56 (18:16)
5-110
2:32 (20:48)
6-109
4:13 (25:01)
 
7-113
1:42 (26:43)
8-120
7:14 (33:57)
9-121
3:57 (37:54)
10-122
1:38 (39:32)
11-119
2:03 (41:35)
12-123
3:15 (44:50)
 
13-117
2:07 (46:57)
Arrivée
0:43 (47:40)
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy * A-Jaune * 48:27
 
1-116
3:25 (3:25)
2-105
7:25 (10:50)
3-101
3:12 (14:02)
4-112
5:48 (19:50)
5-110
1:39 (21:29)
6-109
4:13 (25:42)
 
7-113
3:08 (28:50)
8-120
6:28 (35:18)
9-121
3:24 (38:42)
10-122
1:48 (40:30)
11-119
3:25 (43:55)
12-123
2:52 (46:47)
 
13-117
1:06 (47:53)
Arrivée
0:34 (48:27)
 
10.
MARTY Olivier 48:35
 
1-116
3:01 (3:01)
2-105
3:33 (6:34)
3-101
3:33 (10:07)
4-112
5:23 (15:30)
5-110
1:37 (17:07)
6-109
4:53 (22:00)
 
7-113
1:45 (23:45)
8-120
8:16 (32:01)
9-121
3:58 (35:59)
10-122
3:09 (39:08)
11-119
3:12 (42:20)
12-123
3:51 (46:11)
 
13-117
1:47 (47:58)
Arrivée
0:37 (48:35)
 
11.
GARDEUX Matthieu * A-Jaune * 49:21
 
1-116
3:30 (3:30)
2-105
3:48 (7:18)
3-101
4:00 (11:18)
4-112
6:14 (17:32)
5-110
1:45 (19:17)
6-109
3:45 (23:02)
 
7-113
1:07 (24:09)
8-120
6:22 (30:31)
9-121
3:49 (34:20)
10-122
5:13 (39:33)
11-119
3:44 (43:17)
12-123
2:55 (46:12)
 
13-117
2:25 (48:37)
Arrivée
0:44 (49:21)
 
12.
FARRELL Jim * A-Jaune * 50:12
 
1-116
3:26 (3:26)
2-105
3:45 (7:11)
3-101
4:18 (11:29)
4-112
6:01 (17:30)
5-110
1:57 (19:27)
6-109
6:02 (25:29)
 
7-113
1:44 (27:13)
8-120
7:31 (34:44)
9-121
3:42 (38:26)
10-122
2:16 (40:42)
11-119
3:19 (44:01)
12-123
4:06 (48:07)
 
13-117
1:28 (49:35)
Arrivée
0:37 (50:12)
 
13.
MAURICE Benjamin * A-Jaune * 51:23
 
1-116
3:58 (3:58)
2-105
3:19 (7:17)
3-101
2:40 (9:57)
4-112
13:48 (23:45)
5-110
1:49 (25:34)
6-109
3:40 (29:14)
 
7-113
0:54 (30:08)
8-120
6:26 (36:34)
9-121
3:31 (40:05)
10-122
4:14 (44:19)
11-119
2:48 (47:07)
12-123
2:44 (49:51)
 
13-117
0:58 (50:49)
Arrivée
0:34 (51:23)
 
14.
CORTESOGNO David * A-Jaune * 52:11
 
1-116
5:05 (5:05)
2-105
4:30 (9:35)
3-101
4:13 (13:48)
4-112
7:14 (21:02)
5-110
2:03 (23:05)
6-109
4:43 (27:48)
 
7-113
1:56 (29:44)
8-120
7:30 (37:14)
9-121
4:49 (42:03)
10-122
2:07 (44:10)
11-119
2:56 (47:06)
12-123
3:28 (50:34)
 
13-117
1:05 (51:39)
Arrivée
0:32 (52:11)
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Denis * A-Jaune * 55:29
 
1-116
3:14 (3:14)
2-105
4:22 (7:36)
3-101
3:44 (11:20)
4-112
6:42 (18:02)
5-110
2:06 (20:08)
6-109
5:58 (26:06)
 
7-113
2:34 (28:40)
8-120
7:30 (36:10)
9-121
4:35 (40:45)
10-122
3:00 (43:45)
11-119
5:49 (49:34)
12-123
3:34 (53:08)
 
13-117
1:07 (54:15)
Arrivée
1:14 (55:29)
 
16.
BOISSIER Nicolas * A-Jaune * 59:05
 
1-116
4:07 (4:07)
2-105
5:32 (9:39)
3-101
3:50 (13:29)
4-112
5:44 (19:13)
5-110
2:47 (22:00)
6-109
6:05 (28:05)
 
7-113
2:19 (30:24)
8-120
8:14 (38:38)
9-121
6:47 (45:25)
10-122
4:00 (49:25)
11-119
4:05 (53:30)
12-123
3:17 (56:47)
 
13-117
1:30 (58:17)
Arrivée
0:48 (59:05)
 
17.
COMELLINI Anthea * A-Jaune * 1:00:12
 
1-116
3:26 (3:26)
2-105
4:29 (7:55)
3-101
4:50 (12:45)
4-112
7:28 (20:13)
5-110
2:20 (22:33)
6-109
6:08 (28:41)
 
7-113
2:37 (31:18)
8-120
10:23 (41:41)
9-121
4:53 (46:34)
10-122
2:44 (49:18)
11-119
4:38 (53:56)
12-123
4:15 (58:11)
 
13-117
1:17 (59:28)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:00:12)
 
18.
BRUNEL Brice * A-Jaune * 1:00:37
 
1-116
3:30 (3:30)
2-105
3:40 (7:10)
3-101
4:57 (12:07)
4-112
8:42 (20:49)
5-110
4:58 (25:47)
6-109
4:36 (30:23)
 
7-113
2:15 (32:38)
8-120
9:16 (41:54)
9-121
5:09 (47:03)
10-122
2:10 (49:13)
11-119
6:18 (55:31)
12-123
3:32 (59:03)
 
13-117
0:55 (59:58)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:00:37)
 
19.
HEBANT Jerome * A-Jaune * 1:01:15
 
1-116
3:14 (3:14)
2-105
4:22 (7:36)
3-101
3:08 (10:44)
4-112
9:45 (20:29)
5-110
3:05 (23:34)
6-109
5:57 (29:31)
 
7-113
7:16 (36:47)
8-120
7:48 (44:35)
9-121
4:47 (49:22)
10-122
3:37 (52:59)
11-119
2:56 (55:55)
12-123
3:26 (59:21)
 
13-117
1:13 (1:00:34)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:01:15)
 
20.
GABARD Pascal * A-Jaune * 1:02:49
 
1-116
5:04 (5:04)
2-105
4:49 (9:53)
3-101
4:48 (14:41)
4-112
11:09 (25:50)
5-110
3:07 (28:57)
6-109
5:07 (34:04)
 
7-113
2:41 (36:45)
8-120
8:05 (44:50)
9-121
4:54 (49:44)
10-122
2:31 (52:15)
11-119
2:36 (54:51)
12-123
5:14 (1:00:05)
 
13-117
1:56 (1:02:01)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:02:49)
 
21.
MADRIGNAC Yannick * A-Jaune * 1:04:41
 
1-116
2:43 (2:43)
2-105
4:42 (7:25)
3-101
10:26 (17:51)
4-112
7:51 (25:42)
5-110
1:50 (27:32)
6-109
6:02 (33:34)
 
7-113
2:36 (36:10)
8-120
7:50 (44:00)
9-121
4:51 (48:51)
10-122
3:11 (52:02)
11-119
3:59 (56:01)
12-123
4:21 (1:00:22)
 
13-117
3:37 (1:03:59)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:04:41)
 
22.
LOPEZ Xavier 1:05:06
 
1-116
3:21 (3:21)
2-105
5:11 (8:32)
3-101
3:36 (12:08)
4-112
8:43 (20:51)
5-110
3:07 (23:58)
6-109
5:10 (29:08)
 
7-113
1:47 (30:55)
8-120
8:32 (39:27)
9-121
4:23 (43:50)
10-122
2:57 (46:47)
11-119
12:54 (59:41)
12-123
3:12 (1:02:53)
 
13-117
1:30 (1:04:23)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:05:06)
 
23.
BACQUE Cecile * A-Jaune * 1:05:35
 
1-116
3:54 (3:54)
2-105
4:59 (8:53)
3-101
10:24 (19:17)
4-112
8:23 (27:40)
5-110
2:18 (29:58)
6-109
5:42 (35:40)
 
7-113
2:17 (37:57)
8-120
8:27 (46:24)
9-121
4:40 (51:04)
10-122
4:33 (55:37)
11-119
3:27 (59:04)
12-123
3:46 (1:02:50)
 
13-117
2:01 (1:04:51)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:05:35)
 
24.
CURIEN Philippe * A-Jaune * 1:07:10
 
1-116
3:10 (3:10)
2-105
4:19 (7:29)
3-101
3:24 (10:53)
4-112
10:24 (21:17)
5-110
3:06 (24:23)
6-109
7:20 (31:43)
 
7-113
2:53 (34:36)
8-120
8:08 (42:44)
9-121
6:29 (49:13)
10-122
3:29 (52:42)
11-119
9:00 (1:01:42)
12-123
3:38 (1:05:20)
 
13-117
1:10 (1:06:30)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:07:10)
 
25.
OLIVIER Françoise * A-Jaune * 1:08:13
 
1-116
4:10 (4:10)
2-105
4:24 (8:34)
3-101
4:07 (12:41)
4-112
9:49 (22:30)
5-110
3:16 (25:46)
6-109
9:08 (34:54)
 
7-113
2:05 (36:59)
8-120
11:43 (48:42)
9-121
5:22 (54:04)
10-122
3:09 (57:13)
11-119
3:24 (1:00:37)
12-123
4:28 (1:05:05)
 
13-117
2:23 (1:07:28)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:08:13)
 
26.
RICHARD Dominique * A-Jaune * 1:12:25
 
1-116
3:28 (3:28)
2-105
8:30 (11:58)
3-101
5:25 (17:23)
4-112
8:53 (26:16)
5-110
2:28 (28:44)
6-109
6:23 (35:07)
 
7-113
3:23 (38:30)
8-120
9:31 (48:01)
9-121
6:08 (54:09)
10-122
5:00 (59:09)
11-119
6:40 (1:05:49)
12-123
4:39 (1:10:28)
 
13-117
1:14 (1:11:42)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:12:25)
 
27.
CRUNELLE Amaury * A-Jaune * 1:13:44
 
1-116
3:43 (3:43)
2-105
3:16 (6:59)
3-101
10:34 (17:33)
4-112
13:03 (30:36)
5-110
2:53 (33:29)
6-109
5:06 (38:35)
 
7-113
1:38 (40:13)
8-120
8:11 (48:24)
9-121
5:10 (53:34)
10-122
5:34 (59:08)
11-119
7:04 (1:06:12)
12-123
4:23 (1:10:35)
 
13-117
2:38 (1:13:13)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:13:44)
 
28.
GARCIA Sebastian * A-Jaune * 1:15:00
 
1-116
6:07 (6:07)
2-105
5:19 (11:26)
3-101
9:18 (20:44)
4-112
10:46 (31:30)
5-110
3:00 (34:30)
6-109
7:31 (42:01)
 
7-113
2:12 (44:13)
8-120
9:01 (53:14)
9-121
5:37 (58:51)
10-122
3:32 (1:02:23)
11-119
4:53 (1:07:16)
12-123
4:57 (1:12:13)
 
13-117
1:48 (1:14:01)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:15:00)
 
29.
GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste * A-Jaune * 1:15:05
 
1-116
3:18 (3:18)
2-105
10:23 (13:41)
3-101
3:58 (17:39)
4-112
7:14 (24:53)
5-110
1:44 (26:37)
6-109
4:08 (30:45)
 
7-113
1:50 (32:35)
8-120
7:52 (40:27)
9-121
14:41 (55:08)
10-122
9:42 (1:04:50)
11-119
3:35 (1:08:25)
12-123
4:00 (1:12:25)
 
13-117
1:45 (1:14:10)
Arrivée
0:55 (1:15:05)
 
30.
THOMASSON Yann * A-Jaune * 1:22:10
 
1-116
4:17 (4:17)
2-105
3:57 (8:14)
3-101
19:23 (27:37)
4-112
8:13 (35:50)
5-110
6:24 (42:14)
6-109
5:29 (47:43)
 
7-113
2:21 (50:04)
8-120
11:59 (1:02:03)
9-121
5:22 (1:07:25)
10-122
3:08 (1:10:33)
11-119
5:07 (1:15:40)
12-123
3:56 (1:19:36)
 
13-117
1:55 (1:21:31)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:22:10)
 
31.
AGELOUX Julien * A-Jaune * 1:25:04
 
1-116
5:57 (5:57)
2-105
5:49 (11:46)
3-101
3:44 (15:30)
4-112
24:56 (40:26)
5-110
2:31 (42:57)
6-109
5:10 (48:07)
 
7-113
3:22 (51:29)
8-120
8:47 (1:00:16)
9-121
5:25 (1:05:41)
10-122
6:27 (1:12:08)
11-119
4:26 (1:16:34)
12-123
4:50 (1:21:24)
 
13-117
2:59 (1:24:23)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:25:04)
 
32.
RUDDOCK Thomas * A-Jaune * 1:25:22
 
1-116
3:44 (3:44)
2-105
4:53 (8:37)
3-101
6:53 (15:30)
4-112
14:23 (29:53)
5-110
3:04 (32:57)
6-109
8:47 (41:44)
 
7-113
6:04 (47:48)
8-120
13:27 (1:01:15)
9-121
6:42 (1:07:57)
10-122
3:27 (1:11:24)
11-119
5:18 (1:16:42)
12-123
6:25 (1:23:07)
 
13-117
1:39 (1:24:46)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:25:22)
 
33.
PELLEGRY Ivan * A-Jaune * 1:31:27
 
1-116
4:11 (4:11)
2-105
5:44 (9:55)
3-101
7:21 (17:16)
4-112
9:45 (27:01)
5-110
3:20 (30:21)
6-109
6:10 (36:31)
 
7-113
14:06 (50:37)
8-120
10:04 (1:00:41)
9-121
6:24 (1:07:05)
10-122
10:18 (1:17:23)
11-119
6:20 (1:23:43)
12-123
5:14 (1:28:57)
 
13-117
1:36 (1:30:33)
Arrivée
0:54 (1:31:27)
 
34.
FOLLIOT / SANTUCCI Gaelle / Alain * A-Jaune * 1:34:39
 
1-116
4:54 (4:54)
2-105
5:19 (10:13)
3-101
4:37 (14:50)
4-112
18:30 (33:20)
5-110
4:01 (37:21)
6-109
10:24 (47:45)
 
7-113
3:15 (51:00)
8-120
10:18 (1:01:18)
9-121
7:23 (1:08:41)
10-122
4:43 (1:13:24)
11-119
9:08 (1:22:32)
12-123
7:38 (1:30:10)
 
13-117
2:37 (1:32:47)
Arrivée
1:52 (1:34:39)
 
35.
REGNAULT / BELLEBOUCHE David / yves * A-Jaune * 1:41:18
 
1-116
12:44 (12:44)
2-105
13:06 (25:50)
3-101
5:32 (31:22)
4-112
8:39 (40:01)
5-110
9:33 (49:34)
6-109
10:49 (1:00:23)
 
7-113
4:03 (1:04:26)
8-120
13:28 (1:17:54)
9-121
5:03 (1:22:57)
10-122
5:47 (1:28:44)
11-119
4:51 (1:33:35)
12-123
4:54 (1:38:29)
 
13-117
2:01 (1:40:30)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:41:18)
 
36.
LOUREIRO Sergio * A-Jaune * 1:41:29
 
1-116
8:05 (8:05)
2-105
5:09 (13:14)
3-101
5:58 (19:12)
4-112
15:57 (35:09)
5-110
2:34 (37:43)
6-109
7:26 (45:09)
 
7-113
2:26 (47:35)
8-120
10:13 (57:48)
9-121
5:26 (1:03:14)
10-122
27:49 (1:31:03)
11-119
3:27 (1:34:30)
12-123
4:23 (1:38:53)
 
13-117
1:47 (1:40:40)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:41:29)
 
CALANDO Antoine * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-116
– (–)
2-105
– (–)
3-101
– (–)
4-112
– (–)
5-110
– (–)
6-109
– (–)
 
7-113
– (–)
8-120
– (–)
9-121
– (–)
10-122
– (–)
11-119
– (–)
12-123
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
JORDAN Bernard * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-116
– (–)
2-105
– (–)
3-101
– (–)
4-112
– (–)
5-110
– (–)
6-109
– (–)
 
7-113
– (–)
8-120
– (–)
9-121
– (–)
10-122
– (–)
11-119
– (–)
12-123
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
RIESENMEY Marine * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-116
4:12 (4:12)
2-105
23:04 (27:16)
3-101
6:03 (33:19)
4-112
16:09 (49:28)
5-110
5:57 (55:25)
6-109
9:03 (1:04:28)
 
7-113
2:53 (1:07:21)
8-120
10:48 (1:18:09)
9-121
10:54 (1:29:03)
10-122
– (–)
11-119
– (–)
12-123
– (–)
 
13-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma * B-Jaune * 33:19
 
1-111
2:22 (2:22)
2-103
3:14 (5:36)
3-106
2:40 (8:16)
4-109
3:44 (12:00)
5-113
1:58 (13:58)
6-123
7:54 (21:52)
 
7-124
3:35 (25:27)
8-119
2:55 (28:22)
9-118
1:12 (29:34)
10-117
3:08 (32:42)
Arrivée
0:37 (33:19)
 
2.
TRANNOY Maxime * B-Jaune * 33:39
 
1-111
2:31 (2:31)
2-103
4:22 (6:53)
3-106
3:16 (10:09)
4-109
4:24 (14:33)
5-113
1:55 (16:28)
6-123
6:28 (22:56)
 
7-124
3:03 (25:59)
8-119
2:54 (28:53)
9-118
1:21 (30:14)
10-117
2:41 (32:55)
Arrivée
0:44 (33:39)
 
3.
DUCHANGE Agnes * B-Jaune * 38:37
 
1-111
3:10 (3:10)
2-103
5:16 (8:26)
3-106
3:13 (11:39)
4-109
4:23 (16:02)
5-113
1:47 (17:49)
6-123
7:08 (24:57)
 
7-124
5:20 (30:17)
8-119
2:54 (33:11)
9-118
1:53 (35:04)
10-117
2:52 (37:56)
Arrivée
0:41 (38:37)
 
 
4.
GANDY Didier * B-Jaune * 40:59
 
1-111
2:32 (2:32)
2-103
6:17 (8:49)
3-106
3:07 (11:56)
4-109
5:24 (17:20)
5-113
2:48 (20:08)
6-123
7:08 (27:16)
 
7-124
3:37 (30:53)
8-119
3:05 (33:58)
9-118
3:01 (36:59)
10-117
3:21 (40:20)
Arrivée
0:39 (40:59)
 
 
5.
EININGER Celine * B-Jaune * 42:01
 
1-111
2:53 (2:53)
2-103
4:52 (7:45)
3-106
3:53 (11:38)
4-109
6:00 (17:38)
5-113
2:21 (19:59)
6-123
7:55 (27:54)
 
7-124
3:50 (31:44)
8-119
3:58 (35:42)
9-118
2:11 (37:53)
10-117
3:20 (41:13)
Arrivée
0:48 (42:01)
 
 
6.
HEBANT Axel * B-Jaune * 43:35
 
1-111
4:18 (4:18)
2-103
5:31 (9:49)
3-106
3:24 (13:13)
4-109
5:34 (18:47)
5-113
2:15 (21:02)
6-123
8:35 (29:37)
 
7-124
3:53 (33:30)
8-119
4:36 (38:06)
9-118
1:45 (39:51)
10-117
2:56 (42:47)
Arrivée
0:48 (43:35)
 
7.
BOURGEACQ Pauline * A-Jaune * 45:10
 
1-111
2:53 (2:53)
2-103
6:45 (9:38)
3-106
4:10 (13:48)
4-109
6:18 (20:06)
5-113
2:01 (22:07)
6-123
9:24 (31:31)
 
7-124
3:48 (35:19)
8-119
3:36 (38:55)
9-118
1:59 (40:54)
10-117
3:29 (44:23)
Arrivée
0:47 (45:10)
 
 
7.
KASTENSSON Lotta * B-Jaune * 45:10
 
1-111
3:14 (3:14)
2-103
5:21 (8:35)
3-106
4:03 (12:38)
4-109
5:51 (18:29)
5-113
2:34 (21:03)
6-123
8:01 (29:04)
 
7-124
5:33 (34:37)
8-119
3:28 (38:05)
9-118
2:21 (40:26)
10-117
3:52 (44:18)
Arrivée
0:52 (45:10)
 
 
9.
BOISSIER Anouk * B-Jaune * 46:39
 
1-111
2:54 (2:54)
2-103
5:22 (8:16)
3-106
4:20 (12:36)
4-109
9:16 (21:52)
5-113
1:55 (23:47)
6-123
9:45 (33:32)
 
7-124
4:11 (37:43)
8-119
3:32 (41:15)
9-118
1:22 (42:37)
10-117
3:22 (45:59)
Arrivée
0:40 (46:39)
 
 
10.
LE SINQ Ludovic * B-Jaune * 46:46
 
1-111
6:32 (6:32)
2-103
4:32 (11:04)
3-106
4:40 (15:44)
4-109
6:12 (21:56)
5-113
2:07 (24:03)
6-123
7:23 (31:26)
 
7-124
3:18 (34:44)
8-119
4:21 (39:05)
9-118
2:34 (41:39)
10-117
4:22 (46:01)
Arrivée
0:45 (46:46)
 
 
11.
FARRELL Jamy * B-Jaune * 47:18
 
1-111
2:59 (2:59)
2-103
4:56 (7:55)
3-106
4:17 (12:12)
4-109
8:49 (21:01)
5-113
3:03 (24:04)
6-123
9:27 (33:31)
 
7-124
5:02 (38:33)
8-119
3:07 (41:40)
9-118
1:22 (43:02)
10-117
3:29 (46:31)
Arrivée
0:47 (47:18)
 
12.
LORRE Annie * B-Jaune * 47:25
 
1-111
7:38 (7:38)
2-103
5:15 (12:53)
3-106
3:55 (16:48)
4-109
6:05 (22:53)
5-113
2:25 (25:18)
6-123
7:58 (33:16)
 
7-124
4:15 (37:31)
8-119
3:17 (40:48)
9-118
2:37 (43:25)
10-117
3:14 (46:39)
Arrivée
0:46 (47:25)
 
13.
KNIPPING Guillemette * B-Jaune * 48:04
 
1-111
6:34 (6:34)
2-103
5:17 (11:51)
3-106
3:31 (15:22)
4-109
6:01 (21:23)
5-113
2:18 (23:41)
6-123
8:03 (31:44)
 
7-124
3:47 (35:31)
8-119
5:30 (41:01)
9-118
2:37 (43:38)
10-117
3:32 (47:10)
Arrivée
0:54 (48:04)
 
 
14.
BOYER / NICOLEAU Laurie / Guillaume * B-Jaune * 48:29
 
1-111
3:21 (3:21)
2-103
6:30 (9:51)
3-106
3:35 (13:26)
4-109
8:20 (21:46)
5-113
3:26 (25:12)
6-123
8:45 (33:57)
 
7-124
4:15 (38:12)
8-119
4:21 (42:33)
9-118
1:36 (44:09)
10-117
2:50 (46:59)
Arrivée
1:30 (48:29)
 
 
15.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * B-Jaune * 48:42
 
1-111
3:21 (3:21)
2-103
6:25 (9:46)
3-106
4:34 (14:20)
4-109
6:38 (20:58)
5-113
3:04 (24:02)
6-123
9:38 (33:40)
 
7-124
4:37 (38:17)
8-119
3:45 (42:02)
9-118
1:52 (43:54)
10-117
4:00 (47:54)
Arrivée
0:48 (48:42)
 
 
16.
GERMOND Cyril * B-Jaune * 49:04
 
1-111
7:03 (7:03)
2-103
7:18 (14:21)
3-106
3:49 (18:10)
4-109
6:06 (24:16)
5-113
3:13 (27:29)
6-123
7:38 (35:07)
 
7-124
4:08 (39:15)
8-119
4:23 (43:38)
9-118
1:26 (45:04)
10-117
3:13 (48:17)
Arrivée
0:47 (49:04)
 
17.
LERAT Jean-baptiste * B-Jaune * 50:00
 
1-111
2:30 (2:30)
2-103
4:41 (7:11)
3-106
4:04 (11:15)
4-109
10:20 (21:35)
5-113
2:23 (23:58)
6-123
7:54 (31:52)
 
7-124
8:20 (40:12)
8-119
3:19 (43:31)
9-118
2:42 (46:13)
10-117
3:06 (49:19)
Arrivée
0:41 (50:00)
 
 
18.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * B-Jaune * 53:25
 
1-111
6:13 (6:13)
2-103
7:07 (13:20)
3-106
4:25 (17:45)
4-109
7:04 (24:49)
5-113
2:41 (27:30)
6-123
9:09 (36:39)
 
7-124
5:15 (41:54)
8-119
3:36 (45:30)
9-118
2:07 (47:37)
10-117
4:28 (52:05)
Arrivée
1:20 (53:25)
 
 
19.
DOLLET Frederic * B-Jaune * 53:40
 
1-111
5:08 (5:08)
2-103
4:39 (9:47)
3-106
7:06 (16:53)
4-109
10:53 (27:46)
5-113
1:41 (29:27)
6-123
9:43 (39:10)
 
7-124
3:23 (42:33)
8-119
4:26 (46:59)
9-118
1:51 (48:50)
10-117
4:04 (52:54)
Arrivée
0:46 (53:40)
 
20.
BERGOIN Raymond * B-Jaune * 54:03
 
1-111
6:01 (6:01)
2-103
5:39 (11:40)
3-106
4:20 (16:00)
4-109
6:48 (22:48)
5-113
3:50 (26:38)
6-123
9:01 (35:39)
 
7-124
6:31 (42:10)
8-119
4:31 (46:41)
9-118
3:14 (49:55)
10-117
3:16 (53:11)
Arrivée
0:52 (54:03)
 
21.
ITASSE Anabelle * B-Jaune * 56:37
 
1-111
3:10 (3:10)
2-103
6:25 (9:35)
3-106
7:34 (17:09)
4-109
5:45 (22:54)
5-113
2:56 (25:50)
6-123
10:30 (36:20)
 
7-124
8:29 (44:49)
8-119
4:06 (48:55)
9-118
2:31 (51:26)
10-117
4:24 (55:50)
Arrivée
0:47 (56:37)
 
22.
APVRILLE Ludovic * B-Jaune * 57:37
 
1-111
5:50 (5:50)
2-103
5:56 (11:46)
3-106
4:34 (16:20)
4-109
6:48 (23:08)
5-113
2:38 (25:46)
6-123
9:19 (35:05)
 
7-124
7:27 (42:32)
8-119
7:44 (50:16)
9-118
2:16 (52:32)
10-117
4:03 (56:35)
Arrivée
1:02 (57:37)
 
 
23.
BEUILLEN/LOPEZ Léa/manon * B-Jaune * 1:04:31
 
1-111
13:12 (13:12)
2-103
6:42 (19:54)
3-106
4:43 (24:37)
4-109
7:13 (31:50)
5-113
3:13 (35:03)
6-123
10:31 (45:34)
 
7-124
4:55 (50:29)
8-119
4:06 (54:35)
9-118
2:07 (56:42)
10-117
6:50 (1:03:32)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:04:31)
 
 
24.
NAHON Evy * B-Jaune * 1:06:00
 
1-111
9:17 (9:17)
2-103
7:19 (16:36)
3-106
5:26 (22:02)
4-109
7:30 (29:32)
5-113
3:01 (32:33)
6-123
13:12 (45:45)
 
7-124
5:00 (50:45)
8-119
8:06 (58:51)
9-118
2:28 (1:01:19)
10-117
3:52 (1:05:11)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:06:00)
 
25.
FLIN Christian * B-Jaune * 1:08:07
 
1-111
3:17 (3:17)
2-103
6:37 (9:54)
3-106
4:32 (14:26)
4-109
11:29 (25:55)
5-113
4:27 (30:22)
6-123
14:28 (44:50)
 
7-124
4:57 (49:47)
8-119
8:44 (58:31)
9-118
3:44 (1:02:15)
10-117
4:57 (1:07:12)
Arrivée
0:55 (1:08:07)
 
26.
LOUREIRO Neda * B-Jaune * 1:11:09
 
1-111
4:48 (4:48)
2-103
7:11 (11:59)
3-106
5:53 (17:52)
4-109
10:11 (28:03)
5-113
4:27 (32:30)
6-123
17:35 (50:05)
 
7-124
5:20 (55:25)
8-119
5:29 (1:00:54)
9-118
4:14 (1:05:08)
10-117
5:02 (1:10:10)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:11:09)
 
27.
ANTHONIOZ Lise * B-Jaune * 1:14:13
 
1-111
4:28 (4:28)
2-103
13:43 (18:11)
3-106
5:14 (23:25)
4-109
10:54 (34:19)
5-113
3:32 (37:51)
6-123
14:30 (52:21)
 
7-124
6:12 (58:33)
8-119
5:06 (1:03:39)
9-118
3:35 (1:07:14)
10-117
5:18 (1:12:32)
Arrivée
1:41 (1:14:13)
 
 
28.
RUDDOCK Elizabeth * B-Jaune * 1:14:50
 
1-111
7:26 (7:26)
2-103
10:34 (18:00)
3-106
4:48 (22:48)
4-109
9:18 (32:06)
5-113
3:52 (35:58)
6-123
9:14 (45:12)
 
7-124
8:11 (53:23)
8-119
9:14 (1:02:37)
9-118
8:14 (1:10:51)
10-117
3:02 (1:13:53)
Arrivée
0:57 (1:14:50)
 
 
29.
DURBAN Marine 1:16:02
 
1-111
4:29 (4:29)
2-103
9:19 (13:48)
3-106
5:34 (19:22)
4-109
11:19 (30:41)
5-113
3:42 (34:23)
6-123
19:35 (53:58)
 
7-124
7:41 (1:01:39)
8-119
4:51 (1:06:30)
9-118
2:30 (1:09:00)
10-117
6:20 (1:15:20)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:16:02)
 
 
30.
GEISSLER / GEORGIEV Romain / vencislav * B-Jaune * 1:16:04
 
1-111
7:12 (7:12)
2-103
9:15 (16:27)
3-106
9:26 (25:53)
4-109
9:37 (35:30)
5-113
3:25 (38:55)
6-123
17:40 (56:35)
 
7-124
5:43 (1:02:18)
8-119
4:02 (1:06:20)
9-118
2:28 (1:08:48)
10-117
4:08 (1:12:56)
Arrivée
3:08 (1:16:04)
 
 
31.
AUQUIER/ZHU Kevin/Rui * B-Jaune * 1:16:18
 
1-111
6:55 (6:55)
2-103
9:29 (16:24)
3-106
9:29 (25:53)
4-109
9:04 (34:57)
5-113
3:27 (38:24)
6-123
17:55 (56:19)
 
7-124
5:00 (1:01:19)
8-119
4:38 (1:05:57)
9-118
2:42 (1:08:39)
10-117
4:30 (1:13:09)
Arrivée
3:09 (1:16:18)
 
 
32.
COMPAIN Nathalie * B-Jaune * 1:19:01
 
1-111
5:59 (5:59)
2-103
8:48 (14:47)
3-106
5:22 (20:09)
4-109
15:10 (35:19)
5-113
2:58 (38:17)
6-123
12:42 (50:59)
 
7-124
5:35 (56:34)
8-119
13:01 (1:09:35)
9-118
3:51 (1:13:26)
10-117
4:19 (1:17:45)
Arrivée
1:16 (1:19:01)
 
 
33.
MONTANIER Laurent * C- Bleu * 1:19:13
 
1-111
5:10 (5:10)
2-103
6:51 (12:01)
3-106
8:02 (20:03)
4-109
12:48 (32:51)
5-113
3:55 (36:46)
6-123
13:43 (50:29)
 
7-124
6:02 (56:31)
8-119
6:41 (1:03:12)
9-118
6:28 (1:09:40)
10-117
7:25 (1:17:05)
Arrivée
2:08 (1:19:13)
 
 
34.
HéAULME / FIOLET Gabriel / Blandine * B-Jaune * 1:19:16
 
1-111
5:04 (5:04)
2-103
6:58 (12:02)
3-106
7:57 (19:59)
4-109
12:43 (32:42)
5-113
3:57 (36:39)
6-123
13:46 (50:25)
 
7-124
5:39 (56:04)
8-119
6:40 (1:02:44)
9-118
7:04 (1:09:48)
10-117
7:25 (1:17:13)
Arrivée
2:03 (1:19:16)
 
 
BOISSIER Eliott * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-111
3:21 (3:21)
2-103
6:25 (9:46)
3-106
4:42 (14:28)
4-109
8:11 (22:39)
5-113
2:08 (24:47)
6-123
17:32 (42:19)
 
7-124
– (–)
8-119
– (–)
9-118
– (–)
10-117
– (45:09)
Arrivée
1:09 (46:18)
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-111
7:07 (7:07)
2-103
15:11 (22:18)
3-106
12:39 (34:57)
4-109
– (–)
5-113
– (–)
6-123
– (–)
 
7-124
– (–)
8-119
– (–)
9-118
– (–)
10-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:36:11)
 
DESCHAMPS Françoise * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-111
41:13 (41:13)
2-103
– (–)
3-106
– (–)
4-109
– (–)
5-113
– (–)
6-123
– (48:56)
 
7-124
5:51 (54:47)
8-119
– (–)
9-118
– (1:18:37)
10-117
4:52 (1:23:29)
Arrivée
2:29 (1:25:58)
 
KASTENSSON Jens * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-111
2:26 (2:26)
2-103
4:44 (7:10)
3-106
3:13 (10:23)
4-109
4:06 (14:29)
5-113
2:30 (16:59)
6-123
6:14 (23:13)
 
7-124
3:18 (26:31)
8-119
4:53 (31:24)
9-118
– (–)
10-117
– (35:07)
Arrivée
0:51 (35:58)
 
LE SINQ Cécile * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-111
– (–)
2-103
– (40:40)
3-106
4:52 (45:32)
4-109
10:23 (55:55)
5-113
3:39 (59:34)
6-123
15:07 (1:14:41)
 
7-124
– (–)
8-119
– (–)
9-118
– (–)
10-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:21:43)
 
ROUSSEAU Christophe PM
 
1-111
3:06 (3:06)
2-103
4:52 (7:58)
3-106
3:26 (11:24)
4-109
7:54 (19:18)
5-113
1:42 (21:00)
6-123
7:07 (28:07)
 
7-124
9:06 (37:13)
8-119
3:26 (40:39)
9-118
– (–)
10-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (48:04)
 
APVRILLE Axelle * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-111
6:29 (6:29)
2-103
– (–)
3-106
– (–)
4-109
– (–)
5-113
– (–)
6-123
– (–)
 
7-124
– (–)
8-119
– (–)
9-118
– (–)
10-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
SZNAIDER Patrick * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-111
– (–)
2-103
– (–)
3-106
– (–)
4-109
– (–)
5-113
– (–)
6-123
– (–)
 
7-124
– (–)
8-119
– (–)
9-118
– (–)
10-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit C- Bleu
 
1.
DURBAN Maxime et Marine 38:52
 
1-114
2:36 (2:36)
2-113
4:31 (7:07)
3-107
3:32 (10:39)
4-102
10:00 (20:39)
5-104
2:30 (23:09)
6-108
2:46 (25:55)
 
7-115
6:19 (32:14)
8-117
5:21 (37:35)
Arrivée
1:17 (38:52)
 
2.
KOLODZIEJ / KOLODZIEJ Maria luisa /alix * C- Bleu * 39:01
 
1-114
2:39 (2:39)
2-113
5:01 (7:40)
3-107
3:24 (11:04)
4-102
10:29 (21:33)
5-104
1:57 (23:30)
6-108
3:20 (26:50)
 
7-115
7:00 (33:50)
8-117
4:06 (37:56)
Arrivée
1:05 (39:01)
 
3.
COMBAL / COMBAL Noé / Cécile * C- Bleu * 40:28
 
1-114
2:22 (2:22)
2-113
6:08 (8:30)
3-107
5:13 (13:43)
4-102
4:10 (17:53)
5-104
2:04 (19:57)
6-108
2:39 (22:36)
 
7-115
11:21 (33:57)
8-117
5:34 (39:31)
Arrivée
0:57 (40:28)
 
4.
DOLLET Hannah * C- Bleu * 56:59
 
1-114
2:53 (2:53)
2-113
6:54 (9:47)
3-107
17:27 (27:14)
4-102
16:14 (43:28)
5-104
3:05 (46:33)
6-108
1:54 (48:27)
 
7-115
4:18 (52:45)
8-117
3:27 (56:12)
Arrivée
0:47 (56:59)
 
5.
BRANCO Théo * C- Bleu * 58:51
 
1-114
3:25 (3:25)
2-113
5:19 (8:44)
3-107
4:27 (13:11)
4-102
14:20 (27:31)
5-104
2:09 (29:40)
6-108
10:03 (39:43)
 
7-115
12:48 (52:31)
8-117
5:36 (58:07)
Arrivée
0:44 (58:51)
 
6.
HEBANT Michel * C- Bleu * 1:00:39
 
1-114
2:49 (2:49)
2-113
5:25 (8:14)
3-107
25:24 (33:38)
4-102
5:43 (39:21)
5-104
2:19 (41:40)
6-108
4:27 (46:07)
 
7-115
5:48 (51:55)
8-117
7:04 (58:59)
Arrivée
1:40 (1:00:39)
 
7.
FARRELL Melissa * C- Bleu * 1:02:07
 
1-114
2:03 (2:03)
2-113
5:40 (7:43)
3-107
5:10 (12:53)
4-102
5:50 (18:43)
5-104
3:33 (22:16)
6-108
2:53 (25:09)
 
7-115
30:24 (55:33)
8-117
5:43 (1:01:16)
Arrivée
0:51 (1:02:07)
 
8.
MIRY DEVOS Ambre 1:30:36
 
1-114
4:47 (4:47)
2-113
8:19 (13:06)
3-107
35:58 (49:04)
4-102
11:54 (1:00:58)
5-104
5:46 (1:06:44)
6-108
14:45 (1:21:29)
 
7-115
3:21 (1:24:50)
8-117
4:52 (1:29:42)
Arrivée
0:54 (1:30:36)

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 30/09/2020 08:59:09