CO Tour 2020 Etape 3 -Valmasque 2020-09-29

 
A-Homme
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4250 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEJEUNE Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
38:25
 
2.
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
38:39
 
3.
BEYLS Nicolas
0615PZ VSAO
39:39
 
4.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
41:13
 
5.
MEROUR Aurelien
0615PZ VSAO
46:14
 
6.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent
PassDecouverte
46:47
 
7.
FERNANDES Ludvik
PassDecouverte
47:17
 
8.
BERNARD Romain
PassDecouverte
47:40
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
48:27
 
10.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
48:35
 
11.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
49:21
 
12.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
50:12
 
13.
MAURICE Benjamin
0615PZ VSAO
51:23
 
14.
CORTESOGNO David
PassDecouverte
52:11
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Denis
0615PZ VSAO
55:29
 
16.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:05
 
17.
BRUNEL Brice
PassDecouverte
1:00:37
 
18.
HEBANT Jerome
0621PZ MouginsO
1:01:15
 
19.
GABARD Pascal
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:49
 
20.
MADRIGNAC Yannick
0621PZ MouginsO
1:04:41
 
21.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:06
 
22.
CURIEN Philippe
PassDecouverte
1:07:10
 
23.
RICHARD Dominique
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:25
 
24.
CRUNELLE Amaury
PassDecouverte
1:13:44
 
25.
GARCIA Sebastian
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:00
 
26.
GHIBAUDO Jean-baptiste
PassDecouverte
1:15:05
 
27.
THOMASSON Yann
PassDecouverte
1:22:10
 
28.
AGELOUX Julien
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:04
 
29.
RUDDOCK Thomas
0621PZ MouginsO
1:25:22
 
30.
PELLEGRY Ivan
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:27
 
31.
FOLLIOT / SANTUCCI Gaelle / Alain
PassDecouverte
1:34:39
 
32.
REGNAULT / BELLEBOUCHE David / yves
PassDecouverte
1:41:18
 
33.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:29
 
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
JORDAN Bernard
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
A-Dame
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4250 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
COMELLINI Anthea
PassDecouverte
1:00:12
 
2.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:35
 
3.
OLIVIER Françoise
PassDecouverte
1:08:13
 
RIESENMEY Marine
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Dame
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3175 m 90 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
33:19
 
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes
PassDecouverte
38:37
 
3.
EININGER Celine
0615PZ VSAO
42:01
 
4.
BOURGEACQ Pauline
PassDecouverte
45:10
 
4.
KASTENSSON Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
45:10
 
6.
BOISSIER Anouk
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
46:39
 
7.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
47:25
 
8.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
48:04
 
9.
BOYER / NICOLEAU Laurie / Guillaume
PassDecouverte
48:29
 
10.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
PassDecouverte
48:42
 
11.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
56:37
 
12.
BEUILLEN/LOPEZ Léa/Manon
PassDecouverte
1:04:31
 
13.
NAHON Evy
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:00
 
14.
LOUREIRO Neda
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:09
 
15.
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:13
 
16.
RUDDOCK Elizabeth
0621PZ MouginsO
1:14:50
 
17.
COMPAIN Nathalie
PassDecouverte
1:19:01
 
DESCHAMPS Françoise
PassDecouverte
PM
 
LE SINQ Cécile
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
APVRILLE Axelle
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Homme
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3175 m 90 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
TRANNOY Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
33:39
 
2.
GANDY Didier
0615PZ VSAO
40:59
 
3.
HEBANT Axel
0621PZ MouginsO
43:35
 
4.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
46:46
 
5.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
47:18
 
6.
GERMOND Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
49:04
 
7.
LERAT Jean-baptiste
PassDecouverte
50:00
 
8.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald
0615PZ VSAO
53:25
 
9.
DOLLET Frederic
0615PZ VSAO
53:40
 
10.
BERGOIN Raymond
0615PZ VSAO
54:03
 
11.
APVRILLE Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
57:37
 
12.
FLIN Christian
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:07
 
13.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:02
 
14.
GEISSLER / GEORGIEV Romain / vencislav
PassDecouverte
1:16:04
 
15.
AUQUIER/ZHU Kevin/Rui
PassDecouverte
1:16:18
 
16.
MONTANIER Laurent
PassDecouverte
1:19:13
 
17.
HéAULME / FIOLET Gabriel / Blandine
PassDecouverte
1:19:16
 
BOISSIER Eliott
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
PM
 
CHAVERNAC Bruno
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
KASTENSSON Jens
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
ROUSSEAU Christophe
PassDecouverte
PM
 
SZNAIDER Patrick
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
C-Jeune
 
Circuit C- Bleu - 2200 m 50 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
56:59
 
2.
FARRELL Melissa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:07
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit C- Bleu - 2200 m 50 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DURBAN Maxime et Marine
PassDecouverte
38:52
 
2.
KOLODZIEJ / KOLODZIEJ Maria luisa /alix
PassDecouverte
39:01
 
3.
COMBAL / COMBAL Noé / Cécile
0615PZ VSAO
40:28
 
4.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
58:51
 
5.
HEBANT Michel
PassDecouverte
1:00:39
 
6.
MIRY DEVOS Ambre
PassDecouverte
1:30:36

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1205 (RC1): 30/09/2020 08:59:44