Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

CO Tour Etape 4 – 2021-07-01

 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
LEDROIT / DE LENNE Maxime / Léna * C- Bleu * 29:39
 
1-117
2:15 (2:15)
2-124
4:38 (6:53)
3-129
2:43 (9:36)
4-121
1:57 (11:33)
5-122
3:32 (15:05)
6-116
4:32 (19:37)
 
7-110
2:42 (22:19)
8-109
3:26 (25:45)
9-115
3:30 (29:15)
Arrivée
0:24 (29:39)
 
2.
LEDROIT Anaïs * C- Bleu * 37:11
 
1-117
2:34 (2:34)
2-124
5:33 (8:07)
3-129
2:44 (10:51)
4-121
1:58 (12:49)
5-122
3:48 (16:37)
6-116
4:53 (21:30)
 
7-110
4:42 (26:12)
8-109
6:34 (32:46)
9-115
3:41 (36:27)
Arrivée
0:44 (37:11)
 
3.
JACOBSEN Sophie * C- Bleu * 37:18
 
1-117
2:16 (2:16)
2-124
6:01 (8:17)
3-129
2:59 (11:16)
4-121
3:36 (14:52)
5-122
5:08 (20:00)
6-116
4:52 (24:52)
 
7-110
3:18 (28:10)
8-109
4:41 (32:51)
9-115
3:48 (36:39)
Arrivée
0:39 (37:18)
 
4.
BONOPERA / KESSLER Magali / martin * B-Jaune * 40:39
 
1-117
3:08 (3:08)
2-124
3:57 (7:05)
3-129
3:20 (10:25)
4-121
2:35 (13:00)
5-122
4:53 (17:53)
6-116
5:26 (23:19)
 
7-110
6:12 (29:31)
8-109
4:31 (34:02)
9-115
5:29 (39:31)
Arrivée
1:08 (40:39)
 
5.
FRASQUET Marion * C- Bleu * 45:07
 
1-117
2:15 (2:15)
2-124
4:41 (6:56)
3-129
6:02 (12:58)
4-121
5:27 (18:25)
5-122
6:35 (25:00)
6-116
6:22 (31:22)
 
7-110
3:36 (34:58)
8-109
5:06 (40:04)
9-115
4:20 (44:24)
Arrivée
0:43 (45:07)
 
6.
CHALUMEAU / CHALUMEAU Anne / Caroline * C- Bleu * 46:45
 
1-117
2:07 (2:07)
2-124
6:23 (8:30)
3-129
3:49 (12:19)
4-121
3:19 (15:38)
5-122
6:45 (22:23)
6-116
6:00 (28:23)
 
7-110
5:28 (33:51)
8-109
7:19 (41:10)
9-115
4:44 (45:54)
Arrivée
0:51 (46:45)
 
7.
GOUNOT Aurèle / anne-lise * C- Bleu * 52:10
 
1-117
3:01 (3:01)
2-124
5:44 (8:45)
3-129
8:18 (17:03)
4-121
3:30 (20:33)
5-122
9:39 (30:12)
6-116
6:17 (36:29)
 
7-110
4:24 (40:53)
8-109
5:45 (46:38)
9-115
5:11 (51:49)
Arrivée
0:21 (52:10)
 
8.
PRIGENT / BORDRON Myriam / Tiago * C- Bleu * 55:29
 
1-117
4:07 (4:07)
2-124
2:56 (7:03)
3-129
7:49 (14:52)
4-121
2:20 (17:12)
5-122
8:18 (25:30)
6-116
12:56 (38:26)
 
7-110
6:30 (44:56)
8-109
5:31 (50:27)
9-115
4:18 (54:45)
Arrivée
0:44 (55:29)
 
9.
KOLODZIEJ Alix * C- Bleu * 56:12
 
1-117
2:01 (2:01)
2-124
4:46 (6:47)
3-129
7:34 (14:21)
4-121
5:56 (20:17)
5-122
9:38 (29:55)
6-116
10:29 (40:24)
 
7-110
6:08 (46:32)
8-109
5:02 (51:34)
9-115
4:02 (55:36)
Arrivée
0:36 (56:12)
 
10.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa * C- Bleu * 56:43
 
1-117
2:37 (2:37)
2-124
4:36 (7:13)
3-129
7:26 (14:39)
4-121
6:16 (20:55)
5-122
16:09 (37:04)
6-116
3:58 (41:02)
 
7-110
5:31 (46:33)
8-109
5:25 (51:58)
9-115
4:16 (56:14)
Arrivée
0:29 (56:43)
 
11.
BRANCO Théo * C- Bleu * 58:21
 
1-117
1:26 (1:26)
2-124
5:00 (6:26)
3-129
13:24 (19:50)
4-121
2:16 (22:06)
5-122
14:46 (36:52)
6-116
9:11 (46:03)
 
7-110
3:24 (49:27)
8-109
4:40 (54:07)
9-115
3:49 (57:56)
Arrivée
0:25 (58:21)
 
12.
COLONDON Délia * C- Bleu * 1:34:27
 
1-117
3:32 (3:32)
2-124
6:17 (9:49)
3-129
25:13 (35:02)
4-121
2:40 (37:42)
5-122
19:22 (57:04)
6-116
19:09 (1:16:13)
 
7-110
9:29 (1:25:42)
8-109
5:10 (1:30:52)
9-115
3:09 (1:34:01)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:34:27)
 
BOUHLEL Derine/ Yasmine * C- Bleu * PM
 
1-117
7:09 (7:09)
2-124
10:16 (17:25)
3-129
50:22 (1:07:47)
4-121
21:07 (1:28:54)
5-122
– (–)
6-116
– (–)
 
7-110
– (–)
8-109
– (–)
9-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:47:01)
 
COLONDON Edem PM
 
1-117
4:24 (4:24)
2-124
4:57 (9:21)
3-129
59:18 (1:08:39)
4-121
21:26 (1:30:05)
5-122
25:56 (1:56:01)
6-116
12:24 (2:08:25)
 
7-110
5:22 (2:13:47)
8-109
6:20 (2:20:07)
9-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:56:53)
 
LOUREIRO Adrian * C- Bleu * PM
 
1-117
1:37 (1:37)
2-124
6:42 (8:19)
3-129
7:07 (15:26)
4-121
2:05 (17:31)
5-122
3:58 (21:29)
6-116
12:27 (33:56)
 
7-110
– (–)
8-109
– (46:54)
9-115
3:09 (50:03)
Arrivée
0:41 (50:44)
 
MARTIN / GUILLERMINET Nils / Marie-laure * C- Bleu * PM
 
1-117
8:19 (8:19)
2-124
3:49 (12:08)
3-129
18:03 (30:11)
4-121
2:59 (33:10)
5-122
9:58 (43:08)
6-116
11:18 (54:26)
 
7-110
5:01 (59:27)
8-109
5:48 (1:05:15)
9-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (5:31:58)
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * A-Jaune * 41:27
 
1-123
2:03 (2:03)
2-126
2:40 (4:43)
3-128
2:14 (6:57)
4-120
3:10 (10:07)
5-119
3:25 (13:32)
6-114
1:41 (15:13)
 
7-112
1:19 (16:32)
8-110
0:38 (17:10)
9-106
7:14 (24:24)
10-103
1:37 (26:01)
11-101
2:38 (28:39)
12-102
3:05 (31:44)
 
13-105
2:51 (34:35)
14-107
0:53 (35:28)
15-111
4:01 (39:29)
16-113
1:07 (40:36)
17-115
0:35 (41:11)
Arrivée
0:16 (41:27)
 
 
2.
LEJEUNE Michaël * A-Jaune * 44:12
 
1-123
2:07 (2:07)
2-126
2:30 (4:37)
3-128
2:10 (6:47)
4-120
2:55 (9:42)
5-119
3:23 (13:05)
6-114
1:40 (14:45)
 
7-112
1:40 (16:25)
8-110
0:35 (17:00)
9-106
7:22 (24:22)
10-103
2:33 (26:55)
11-101
2:25 (29:20)
12-102
3:56 (33:16)
 
13-105
2:31 (35:47)
14-107
1:52 (37:39)
15-111
4:14 (41:53)
16-113
1:21 (43:14)
17-115
0:42 (43:56)
Arrivée
0:16 (44:12)
 
 
3.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis * A-Jaune * 44:35
 
1-123
2:07 (2:07)
2-126
3:03 (5:10)
3-128
2:47 (7:57)
4-120
3:59 (11:56)
5-119
2:52 (14:48)
6-114
1:33 (16:21)
 
7-112
1:17 (17:38)
8-110
0:40 (18:18)
9-106
7:38 (25:56)
10-103
2:47 (28:43)
11-101
3:43 (32:26)
12-102
2:39 (35:05)
 
13-105
2:37 (37:42)
14-107
0:55 (38:37)
15-111
3:19 (41:56)
16-113
1:49 (43:45)
17-115
0:34 (44:19)
Arrivée
0:16 (44:35)
 
 
4.
BEYLS Nicolas * A-Jaune * 47:35
 
1-123
2:04 (2:04)
2-126
3:06 (5:10)
3-128
2:31 (7:41)
4-120
2:59 (10:40)
5-119
3:12 (13:52)
6-114
1:28 (15:20)
 
7-112
1:32 (16:52)
8-110
0:37 (17:29)
9-106
8:21 (25:50)
10-103
4:38 (30:28)
11-101
2:28 (32:56)
12-102
3:25 (36:21)
 
13-105
3:12 (39:33)
14-107
2:17 (41:50)
15-111
3:34 (45:24)
16-113
1:16 (46:40)
17-115
0:36 (47:16)
Arrivée
0:19 (47:35)
 
 
5.
LOUREIRO Emma * A-Jaune * 53:25
 
1-123
2:14 (2:14)
2-126
2:35 (4:49)
3-128
4:13 (9:02)
4-120
5:15 (14:17)
5-119
4:22 (18:39)
6-114
1:39 (20:18)
 
7-112
1:37 (21:55)
8-110
0:50 (22:45)
9-106
9:16 (32:01)
10-103
3:17 (35:18)
11-101
2:55 (38:13)
12-102
4:18 (42:31)
 
13-105
2:38 (45:09)
14-107
1:21 (46:30)
15-111
4:21 (50:51)
16-113
1:26 (52:17)
17-115
0:48 (53:05)
Arrivée
0:20 (53:25)
 
 
6.
DURIN Mathias * A-Jaune * 54:35
 
1-123
2:32 (2:32)
2-126
4:06 (6:38)
3-128
3:52 (10:30)
4-120
4:09 (14:39)
5-119
4:08 (18:47)
6-114
1:40 (20:27)
 
7-112
1:31 (21:58)
8-110
0:41 (22:39)
9-106
8:33 (31:12)
10-103
2:28 (33:40)
11-101
3:37 (37:17)
12-102
6:31 (43:48)
 
13-105
2:54 (46:42)
14-107
1:10 (47:52)
15-111
4:17 (52:09)
16-113
1:30 (53:39)
17-115
0:38 (54:17)
Arrivée
0:18 (54:35)
 
 
7.
MEROUR Aurélien * A-Jaune * 55:00
 
1-123
2:39 (2:39)
2-126
3:52 (6:31)
3-128
3:37 (10:08)
4-120
4:16 (14:24)
5-119
3:54 (18:18)
6-114
1:58 (20:16)
 
7-112
1:56 (22:12)
8-110
0:53 (23:05)
9-106
10:09 (33:14)
10-103
2:49 (36:03)
11-101
3:42 (39:45)
12-102
3:36 (43:21)
 
13-105
3:17 (46:38)
14-107
1:08 (47:46)
15-111
4:40 (52:26)
16-113
1:31 (53:57)
17-115
0:45 (54:42)
Arrivée
0:18 (55:00)
 
 
8.
LAGARDERE Jerome * A-Jaune * 57:20
 
1-123
2:48 (2:48)
2-126
3:39 (6:27)
3-128
4:40 (11:07)
4-120
3:39 (14:46)
5-119
4:06 (18:52)
6-114
2:21 (21:13)
 
7-112
1:41 (22:54)
8-110
0:52 (23:46)
9-106
9:18 (33:04)
10-103
2:45 (35:49)
11-101
4:13 (40:02)
12-102
4:22 (44:24)
 
13-105
3:22 (47:46)
14-107
1:15 (49:01)
15-111
4:34 (53:35)
16-113
2:01 (55:36)
17-115
1:25 (57:01)
Arrivée
0:19 (57:20)
 
 
9.
CALANDO Antoine * A-Jaune * 57:49
 
1-123
2:20 (2:20)
2-126
3:29 (5:49)
3-128
5:14 (11:03)
4-120
4:19 (15:22)
5-119
4:18 (19:40)
6-114
2:45 (22:25)
 
7-112
1:46 (24:11)
8-110
0:40 (24:51)
9-106
9:47 (34:38)
10-103
3:40 (38:18)
11-101
3:59 (42:17)
12-102
3:48 (46:05)
 
13-105
2:46 (48:51)
14-107
1:41 (50:32)
15-111
4:45 (55:17)
16-113
1:24 (56:41)
17-115
0:47 (57:28)
Arrivée
0:21 (57:49)
 
 
10.
GARDEUX Matthieu * A-Jaune * 1:01:11
 
1-123
2:18 (2:18)
2-126
3:21 (5:39)
3-128
3:00 (8:39)
4-120
3:33 (12:12)
5-119
3:24 (15:36)
6-114
3:53 (19:29)
 
7-112
1:34 (21:03)
8-110
0:51 (21:54)
9-106
8:22 (30:16)
10-103
7:40 (37:56)
11-101
4:03 (41:59)
12-102
6:15 (48:14)
 
13-105
3:11 (51:25)
14-107
1:38 (53:03)
15-111
5:28 (58:31)
16-113
1:25 (59:56)
17-115
0:51 (1:00:47)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:01:11)
 
 
11.
JULIEN Rémy * A-Jaune * 1:01:27
 
1-123
3:23 (3:23)
2-126
3:43 (7:06)
3-128
6:21 (13:27)
4-120
4:00 (17:27)
5-119
4:51 (22:18)
6-114
1:57 (24:15)
 
7-112
1:42 (25:57)
8-110
0:43 (26:40)
9-106
9:45 (36:25)
10-103
4:02 (40:27)
11-101
3:06 (43:33)
12-102
4:23 (47:56)
 
13-105
3:58 (51:54)
14-107
1:07 (53:01)
15-111
6:02 (59:03)
16-113
1:20 (1:00:23)
17-115
0:42 (1:01:05)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:01:27)
 
 
12.
MARTY Zoé * A-Jaune * 1:01:45
 
1-123
3:49 (3:49)
2-126
3:06 (6:55)
3-128
2:52 (9:47)
4-120
3:51 (13:38)
5-119
4:35 (18:13)
6-114
3:08 (21:21)
 
7-112
1:40 (23:01)
8-110
0:44 (23:45)
9-106
11:51 (35:36)
10-103
3:28 (39:04)
11-101
4:18 (43:22)
12-102
4:52 (48:14)
 
13-105
3:25 (51:39)
14-107
1:16 (52:55)
15-111
6:23 (59:18)
16-113
1:25 (1:00:43)
17-115
0:44 (1:01:27)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:01:45)
 
 
13.
CHOTARD Philippe * A-Jaune * 1:03:20
 
1-123
4:05 (4:05)
2-126
4:14 (8:19)
3-128
3:44 (12:03)
4-120
6:16 (18:19)
5-119
4:26 (22:45)
6-114
2:03 (24:48)
 
7-112
1:56 (26:44)
8-110
0:57 (27:41)
9-106
10:13 (37:54)
10-103
3:32 (41:26)
11-101
3:22 (44:48)
12-102
4:36 (49:24)
 
13-105
3:32 (52:56)
14-107
1:21 (54:17)
15-111
4:48 (59:05)
16-113
2:58 (1:02:03)
17-115
0:57 (1:03:00)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:03:20)
 
 
14.
MARTY Olivier * A-Jaune * 1:05:48
 
1-123
3:02 (3:02)
2-126
5:05 (8:07)
3-128
7:05 (15:12)
4-120
4:24 (19:36)
5-119
4:18 (23:54)
6-114
2:24 (26:18)
 
7-112
1:43 (28:01)
8-110
0:52 (28:53)
9-106
10:06 (38:59)
10-103
2:52 (41:51)
11-101
5:00 (46:51)
12-102
4:30 (51:21)
 
13-105
3:43 (55:04)
14-107
1:23 (56:27)
15-111
6:36 (1:03:03)
16-113
1:36 (1:04:39)
17-115
0:48 (1:05:27)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:05:48)
 
 
15.
BOISSIER Nicolas * A-Jaune * 1:09:04
 
1-123
2:38 (2:38)
2-126
4:29 (7:07)
3-128
5:32 (12:39)
4-120
7:10 (19:49)
5-119
3:43 (23:32)
6-114
1:52 (25:24)
 
7-112
1:54 (27:18)
8-110
0:57 (28:15)
9-106
12:47 (41:02)
10-103
4:06 (45:08)
11-101
3:05 (48:13)
12-102
5:42 (53:55)
 
13-105
4:05 (58:00)
14-107
2:06 (1:00:06)
15-111
5:24 (1:05:30)
16-113
2:08 (1:07:38)
17-115
1:05 (1:08:43)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:09:04)
 
 
16.
AGELOUX Julien * A-Jaune * 1:09:46
 
1-123
2:33 (2:33)
2-126
8:35 (11:08)
3-128
5:27 (16:35)
4-120
3:49 (20:24)
5-119
3:58 (24:22)
6-114
2:49 (27:11)
 
7-112
2:53 (30:04)
8-110
0:52 (30:56)
9-106
9:32 (40:28)
10-103
3:35 (44:03)
11-101
3:58 (48:01)
12-102
6:27 (54:28)
 
13-105
4:59 (59:27)
14-107
2:18 (1:01:45)
15-111
4:31 (1:06:16)
16-113
1:36 (1:07:52)
17-115
0:40 (1:08:32)
Arrivée
1:14 (1:09:46)
 
 
17.
JORDAN Bernard * A-Jaune * 1:13:11
 
1-123
3:40 (3:40)
2-126
4:21 (8:01)
3-128
3:57 (11:58)
4-120
6:09 (18:07)
5-119
3:52 (21:59)
6-114
2:28 (24:27)
 
7-112
2:30 (26:57)
8-110
0:57 (27:54)
9-106
11:27 (39:21)
10-103
6:33 (45:54)
11-101
3:39 (49:33)
12-102
8:59 (58:32)
 
13-105
4:58 (1:03:30)
14-107
2:51 (1:06:21)
15-111
4:06 (1:10:27)
16-113
1:36 (1:12:03)
17-115
0:42 (1:12:45)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:13:11)
 
 
18.
FILLON David * A-Jaune * 1:15:05
 
1-123
2:55 (2:55)
2-126
2:50 (5:45)
3-128
3:54 (9:39)
4-120
4:00 (13:39)
5-119
4:22 (18:01)
6-114
2:22 (20:23)
 
7-112
2:08 (22:31)
8-110
0:47 (23:18)
9-106
12:42 (36:00)
10-103
9:37 (45:37)
11-101
4:02 (49:39)
12-102
7:51 (57:30)
 
13-105
7:00 (1:04:30)
14-107
1:30 (1:06:00)
15-111
6:00 (1:12:00)
16-113
1:54 (1:13:54)
17-115
0:48 (1:14:42)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:15:05)
 
 
19.
OPPEDISANO Michel * A-Jaune * 1:16:36
 
1-123
3:48 (3:48)
2-126
3:56 (7:44)
3-128
3:40 (11:24)
4-120
5:37 (17:01)
5-119
5:12 (22:13)
6-114
2:28 (24:41)
 
7-112
2:01 (26:42)
8-110
1:12 (27:54)
9-106
16:09 (44:03)
10-103
4:58 (49:01)
11-101
6:42 (55:43)
12-102
5:08 (1:00:51)
 
13-105
4:07 (1:04:58)
14-107
1:56 (1:06:54)
15-111
6:02 (1:12:56)
16-113
2:09 (1:15:05)
17-115
1:03 (1:16:08)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:16:36)
 
 
20.
BACQUE Cecile * A-Jaune * 1:17:23
 
1-123
3:21 (3:21)
2-126
6:53 (10:14)
3-128
5:00 (15:14)
4-120
7:46 (23:00)
5-119
5:01 (28:01)
6-114
2:11 (30:12)
 
7-112
2:11 (32:23)
8-110
0:56 (33:19)
9-106
12:35 (45:54)
10-103
3:11 (49:05)
11-101
3:42 (52:47)
12-102
9:03 (1:01:50)
 
13-105
5:17 (1:07:07)
14-107
2:05 (1:09:12)
15-111
5:07 (1:14:19)
16-113
1:50 (1:16:09)
17-115
0:54 (1:17:03)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:17:23)
 
 
21.
HURTEAUX / DOLLEANS Cece / jb * A-Jaune * 1:17:39
 
1-123
4:23 (4:23)
2-126
4:10 (8:33)
3-128
4:47 (13:20)
4-120
7:24 (20:44)
5-119
4:37 (25:21)
6-114
4:59 (30:20)
 
7-112
5:00 (35:20)
8-110
0:54 (36:14)
9-106
10:55 (47:09)
10-103
4:29 (51:38)
11-101
7:20 (58:58)
12-102
3:43 (1:02:41)
 
13-105
4:24 (1:07:05)
14-107
1:25 (1:08:30)
15-111
6:07 (1:14:37)
16-113
1:48 (1:16:25)
17-115
0:53 (1:17:18)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:17:39)
 
 
22.
NICOLEAU Guillaume * A-Jaune * 1:17:57
 
1-123
6:25 (6:25)
2-126
4:42 (11:07)
3-128
6:28 (17:35)
4-120
6:44 (24:19)
5-119
4:57 (29:16)
6-114
3:09 (32:25)
 
7-112
2:25 (34:50)
8-110
1:09 (35:59)
9-106
12:40 (48:39)
10-103
5:08 (53:47)
11-101
4:46 (58:33)
12-102
6:13 (1:04:46)
 
13-105
3:56 (1:08:42)
14-107
1:39 (1:10:21)
15-111
4:59 (1:15:20)
16-113
1:25 (1:16:45)
17-115
0:52 (1:17:37)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:17:57)
 
 
23.
BONOPERA / BONOPERA Seb/ Nicolas * A-Jaune * 1:18:44
 
1-123
5:14 (5:14)
2-126
7:04 (12:18)
3-128
4:56 (17:14)
4-120
4:20 (21:34)
5-119
6:22 (27:56)
6-114
2:02 (29:58)
 
7-112
2:26 (32:24)
8-110
0:44 (33:08)
9-106
9:30 (42:38)
10-103
3:38 (46:16)
11-101
11:05 (57:21)
12-102
3:27 (1:00:48)
 
13-105
6:20 (1:07:08)
14-107
1:52 (1:09:00)
15-111
6:41 (1:15:41)
16-113
1:17 (1:16:58)
17-115
0:43 (1:17:41)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:18:44)
 
 
24.
JARA Gaelic * A-Jaune * 1:18:58
 
1-123
3:47 (3:47)
2-126
3:18 (7:05)
3-128
14:44 (21:49)
4-120
5:33 (27:22)
5-119
4:19 (31:41)
6-114
1:38 (33:19)
 
7-112
1:28 (34:47)
8-110
0:41 (35:28)
9-106
11:00 (46:28)
10-103
5:10 (51:38)
11-101
4:39 (56:17)
12-102
7:54 (1:04:11)
 
13-105
6:46 (1:10:57)
14-107
0:54 (1:11:51)
15-111
4:21 (1:16:12)
16-113
1:39 (1:17:51)
17-115
0:46 (1:18:37)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:18:58)
 
 
25.
LARRIBEAU Sophie * A-Jaune * 1:22:19
 
1-123
3:21 (3:21)
2-126
4:10 (7:31)
3-128
5:21 (12:52)
4-120
9:22 (22:14)
5-119
4:01 (26:15)
6-114
2:09 (28:24)
 
7-112
1:42 (30:06)
8-110
0:55 (31:01)
9-106
11:27 (42:28)
10-103
8:46 (51:14)
11-101
4:52 (56:06)
12-102
9:52 (1:05:58)
 
13-105
6:36 (1:12:34)
14-107
1:29 (1:14:03)
15-111
5:01 (1:19:04)
16-113
2:05 (1:21:09)
17-115
0:50 (1:21:59)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:22:19)
 
 
26.
LOPEZ Xavier * A-Jaune * 1:23:34
 
1-123
4:00 (4:00)
2-126
4:01 (8:01)
3-128
10:58 (18:59)
4-120
4:07 (23:06)
5-119
4:22 (27:28)
6-114
2:14 (29:42)
 
7-112
1:44 (31:26)
8-110
0:50 (32:16)
9-106
12:03 (44:19)
10-103
5:51 (50:10)
11-101
5:31 (55:41)
12-102
11:08 (1:06:49)
 
13-105
5:56 (1:12:45)
14-107
2:50 (1:15:35)
15-111
5:04 (1:20:39)
16-113
1:34 (1:22:13)
17-115
0:54 (1:23:07)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:23:34)
 
 
27.
DURAND Roxane * A-Jaune * 1:23:41
 
1-123
4:40 (4:40)
2-126
5:10 (9:50)
3-128
5:18 (15:08)
4-120
10:09 (25:17)
5-119
4:46 (30:03)
6-114
1:56 (31:59)
 
7-112
1:52 (33:51)
8-110
0:54 (34:45)
9-106
10:55 (45:40)
10-103
7:01 (52:41)
11-101
6:19 (59:00)
12-102
6:39 (1:05:39)
 
13-105
7:01 (1:12:40)
14-107
1:39 (1:14:19)
15-111
6:14 (1:20:33)
16-113
1:54 (1:22:27)
17-115
0:53 (1:23:20)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:23:41)
 
 
28.
MARTIN Alix * A-Jaune * 1:31:20
 
1-123
3:44 (3:44)
2-126
4:46 (8:30)
3-128
8:50 (17:20)
4-120
6:15 (23:35)
5-119
4:40 (28:15)
6-114
4:03 (32:18)
 
7-112
2:02 (34:20)
8-110
1:00 (35:20)
9-106
16:31 (51:51)
10-103
4:25 (56:16)
11-101
6:15 (1:02:31)
12-102
11:22 (1:13:53)
 
13-105
4:29 (1:18:22)
14-107
1:49 (1:20:11)
15-111
7:11 (1:27:22)
16-113
2:38 (1:30:00)
17-115
0:57 (1:30:57)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:31:20)
 
 
29.
ROSSO Jean-baptiste * A-Jaune * 1:33:10
 
1-123
6:28 (6:28)
2-126
4:31 (10:59)
3-128
11:10 (22:09)
4-120
5:36 (27:45)
5-119
4:20 (32:05)
6-114
5:37 (37:42)
 
7-112
1:52 (39:34)
8-110
1:08 (40:42)
9-106
11:21 (52:03)
10-103
4:23 (56:26)
11-101
5:54 (1:02:20)
12-102
15:51 (1:18:11)
 
13-105
3:17 (1:21:28)
14-107
3:12 (1:24:40)
15-111
5:01 (1:29:41)
16-113
1:18 (1:30:59)
17-115
1:45 (1:32:44)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:33:10)
 
 
30.
LOUREIRO Sergio * A-Jaune * 1:34:18
 
1-123
3:47 (3:47)
2-126
4:33 (8:20)
3-128
12:12 (20:32)
4-120
6:09 (26:41)
5-119
5:44 (32:25)
6-114
4:11 (36:36)
 
7-112
3:10 (39:46)
8-110
1:21 (41:07)
9-106
14:27 (55:34)
10-103
7:21 (1:02:55)
11-101
4:56 (1:07:51)
12-102
9:36 (1:17:27)
 
13-105
4:44 (1:22:11)
14-107
1:54 (1:24:05)
15-111
6:31 (1:30:36)
16-113
2:20 (1:32:56)
17-115
0:56 (1:33:52)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:34:18)
 
 
31.
FRANCO Stéphanie * A-Jaune * 1:34:40
 
1-123
3:35 (3:35)
2-126
5:28 (9:03)
3-128
6:53 (15:56)
4-120
4:42 (20:38)
5-119
5:05 (25:43)
6-114
9:44 (35:27)
 
7-112
4:57 (40:24)
8-110
1:06 (41:30)
9-106
21:01 (1:02:31)
10-103
6:16 (1:08:47)
11-101
4:13 (1:13:00)
12-102
7:06 (1:20:06)
 
13-105
3:41 (1:23:47)
14-107
1:33 (1:25:20)
15-111
5:57 (1:31:17)
16-113
2:02 (1:33:19)
17-115
0:57 (1:34:16)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:34:40)
 
 
32.
THOMASSON Yann * A-Jaune * 1:41:18
 
1-123
3:21 (3:21)
2-126
3:33 (6:54)
3-128
10:14 (17:08)
4-120
5:33 (22:41)
5-119
10:54 (33:35)
6-114
2:30 (36:05)
 
7-112
12:16 (48:21)
8-110
0:57 (49:18)
9-106
13:53 (1:03:11)
10-103
7:55 (1:11:06)
11-101
6:51 (1:17:57)
12-102
6:04 (1:24:01)
 
13-105
4:19 (1:28:20)
14-107
2:26 (1:30:46)
15-111
6:53 (1:37:39)
16-113
1:59 (1:39:38)
17-115
1:17 (1:40:55)
Arrivée
0:23 (1:41:18)
 
 
33.
MACIA Eric * A-Jaune * 1:41:33
 
1-123
3:43 (3:43)
2-126
2:59 (6:42)
3-128
15:11 (21:53)
4-120
6:05 (27:58)
5-119
4:52 (32:50)
6-114
2:22 (35:12)
 
7-112
2:29 (37:41)
8-110
2:04 (39:45)
9-106
16:04 (55:49)
10-103
4:38 (1:00:27)
11-101
5:14 (1:05:41)
12-102
7:06 (1:12:47)
 
13-105
3:32 (1:16:19)
14-107
10:29 (1:26:48)
15-111
11:41 (1:38:29)
16-113
1:35 (1:40:04)
17-115
1:04 (1:41:08)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:41:33)
 
 
34.
RIESENMEY Marine * A-Jaune * 1:49:32
 
1-123
11:30 (11:30)
2-126
7:22 (18:52)
3-128
7:05 (25:57)
4-120
5:49 (31:46)
5-119
9:02 (40:48)
6-114
3:08 (43:56)
 
7-112
3:17 (47:13)
8-110
1:18 (48:31)
9-106
14:23 (1:02:54)
10-103
5:05 (1:07:59)
11-101
12:52 (1:20:51)
12-102
8:20 (1:29:11)
 
13-105
5:26 (1:34:37)
14-107
2:44 (1:37:21)
15-111
7:02 (1:44:23)
16-113
3:15 (1:47:38)
17-115
1:17 (1:48:55)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:49:32)
 
 
35.
CHAUGNE / ROSSET Seb / gege * A-Jaune * 1:57:05
 
1-123
6:24 (6:24)
2-126
11:26 (17:50)
3-128
10:52 (28:42)
4-120
8:08 (36:50)
5-119
5:52 (42:42)
6-114
4:10 (46:52)
 
7-112
3:11 (50:03)
8-110
14:14 (1:04:17)
9-106
16:15 (1:20:32)
10-103
10:25 (1:30:57)
11-101
4:08 (1:35:05)
12-102
8:01 (1:43:06)
 
13-105
4:10 (1:47:16)
14-107
1:34 (1:48:50)
15-111
5:16 (1:54:06)
16-113
1:45 (1:55:51)
17-115
0:50 (1:56:41)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:57:05)
 
 
36.
JACOBSEN Kjetil * A-Jaune * 2:01:48
 
1-123
6:15 (6:15)
2-126
7:14 (13:29)
3-128
8:42 (22:11)
4-120
10:29 (32:40)
5-119
8:07 (40:47)
6-114
4:24 (45:11)
 
7-112
3:49 (49:00)
8-110
1:34 (50:34)
9-106
23:37 (1:14:11)
10-103
6:37 (1:20:48)
11-101
8:55 (1:29:43)
12-102
7:03 (1:36:46)
 
13-105
5:50 (1:42:36)
14-107
1:32 (1:44:08)
15-111
13:05 (1:57:13)
16-113
2:29 (1:59:42)
17-115
1:22 (2:01:04)
Arrivée
0:44 (2:01:48)
 
 
GATINEAU / MARTEL Emmanuel / Agathe * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-123
6:03 (6:03)
2-126
7:28 (13:31)
3-128
21:48 (35:19)
4-120
9:10 (44:29)
5-119
6:10 (50:39)
6-114
6:23 (57:02)
 
7-112
2:51 (59:53)
8-110
2:39 (1:02:32)
9-106
17:19 (1:19:51)
10-103
10:53 (1:30:44)
11-101
– (–)
12-102
– (–)
 
13-105
– (–)
14-107
– (–)
15-111
– (–)
16-113
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:54:17)
 
MAREAU Eric * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-123
6:43 (6:43)
2-126
4:42 (11:25)
3-128
– (–)
4-120
– (25:57)
5-119
5:00 (30:57)
6-114
2:21 (33:18)
 
7-112
2:51 (36:09)
8-110
0:52 (37:01)
9-106
9:52 (46:53)
10-103
9:14 (56:07)
11-101
5:22 (1:01:29)
12-102
18:53 (1:20:22)
 
13-105
8:54 (1:29:16)
14-107
1:49 (1:31:05)
15-111
5:21 (1:36:26)
16-113
2:09 (1:38:35)
17-115
1:04 (1:39:39)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:40:17)
 
 
USSEIL Marianne * A-Jaune * PM
 
1-123
11:17 (11:17)
2-126
10:01 (21:18)
3-128
13:54 (35:12)
4-120
21:25 (56:37)
5-119
5:57 (1:02:34)
6-114
6:04 (1:08:38)
 
7-112
3:18 (1:11:56)
8-110
1:54 (1:13:50)
9-106
18:34 (1:32:24)
10-103
10:08 (1:42:32)
11-101
– (–)
12-102
– (–)
 
13-105
– (–)
14-107
– (–)
15-111
– (–)
16-113
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:06:21)
 
BOYER / FOLLIOT Laurie / Gaelle * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-123
10:36 (10:36)
2-126
7:36 (18:12)
3-128
9:39 (27:51)
4-120
7:16 (35:07)
5-119
14:17 (49:24)
6-114
5:10 (54:34)
 
7-112
3:43 (58:17)
8-110
1:22 (59:39)
9-106
20:29 (1:20:08)
10-103
4:02 (1:24:10)
11-101
5:17 (1:29:27)
12-102
7:18 (1:36:45)
 
13-105
11:45 (1:48:30)
14-107
8:17 (1:56:47)
15-111
– (–)
16-113
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
DE LAVENERE Laurence * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-123
13:40 (13:40)
2-126
18:55 (32:35)
3-128
10:29 (43:04)
4-120
5:44 (48:48)
5-119
13:26 (1:02:14)
6-114
15:31 (1:17:45)
 
7-112
2:27 (1:20:12)
8-110
1:16 (1:21:28)
9-106
– (–)
10-103
– (–)
11-101
– (–)
12-102
– (–)
 
13-105
– (–)
14-107
– (–)
15-111
– (–)
16-113
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
MAZAN Vincent * A-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-123
3:41 (3:41)
2-126
8:41 (12:22)
3-128
3:24 (15:46)
4-120
4:28 (20:14)
5-119
4:31 (24:45)
6-114
2:55 (27:40)
 
7-112
1:53 (29:33)
8-110
0:56 (30:29)
9-106
10:47 (41:16)
10-103
3:57 (45:13)
11-101
3:52 (49:05)
12-102
9:22 (58:27)
 
13-105
– (–)
14-107
– (–)
15-111
– (–)
16-113
– (–)
17-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
GOUNOT Victor * B-Jaune * 47:07
 
1-125
3:31 (3:31)
2-128
1:23 (4:54)
3-126
5:14 (10:08)
4-119
3:29 (13:37)
5-114
1:33 (15:10)
6-112
1:44 (16:54)
 
7-104
10:20 (27:14)
8-103
1:41 (28:55)
9-102
6:03 (34:58)
10-107
4:50 (39:48)
11-108
3:46 (43:34)
12-113
2:12 (45:46)
 
13-115
1:00 (46:46)
Arrivée
0:21 (47:07)
 
2.
KASTENSSON Jens * B-Jaune * 49:30
 
1-125
3:30 (3:30)
2-128
1:48 (5:18)
3-126
3:20 (8:38)
4-119
3:56 (12:34)
5-114
2:02 (14:36)
6-112
1:42 (16:18)
 
7-104
9:19 (25:37)
8-103
1:56 (27:33)
9-102
9:09 (36:42)
10-107
4:52 (41:34)
11-108
3:59 (45:33)
12-113
2:47 (48:20)
 
13-115
0:46 (49:06)
Arrivée
0:24 (49:30)
 
3.
FARRELL Jim * B-Jaune * 54:13
 
1-125
3:48 (3:48)
2-128
1:52 (5:40)
3-126
4:50 (10:30)
4-119
7:54 (18:24)
5-114
3:04 (21:28)
6-112
2:00 (23:28)
 
7-104
9:44 (33:12)
8-103
2:03 (35:15)
9-102
6:00 (41:15)
10-107
4:19 (45:34)
11-108
4:19 (49:53)
12-113
2:53 (52:46)
 
13-115
1:03 (53:49)
Arrivée
0:24 (54:13)
 
4.
DUCHANGE Agnes * B-Jaune * 57:53
 
1-125
3:39 (3:39)
2-128
1:55 (5:34)
3-126
6:23 (11:57)
4-119
4:52 (16:49)
5-114
2:36 (19:25)
6-112
1:38 (21:03)
 
7-104
12:41 (33:44)
8-103
1:54 (35:38)
9-102
7:22 (43:00)
10-107
5:37 (48:37)
11-108
5:00 (53:37)
12-113
2:54 (56:31)
 
13-115
1:02 (57:33)
Arrivée
0:20 (57:53)
 
5.
KNIPPING Guillemette * B-Jaune * 59:03
 
1-125
5:03 (5:03)
2-128
2:26 (7:29)
3-126
5:31 (13:00)
4-119
5:22 (18:22)
5-114
3:09 (21:31)
6-112
1:53 (23:24)
 
7-104
11:49 (35:13)
8-103
2:54 (38:07)
9-102
7:26 (45:33)
10-107
4:38 (50:11)
11-108
4:21 (54:32)
12-113
3:23 (57:55)
 
13-115
0:45 (58:40)
Arrivée
0:23 (59:03)
 
6.
STEWART Ludovic 1:00:46
 
1-125
3:23 (3:23)
2-128
1:40 (5:03)
3-126
4:50 (9:53)
4-119
7:28 (17:21)
5-114
2:36 (19:57)
6-112
2:33 (22:30)
 
7-104
17:02 (39:32)
8-103
1:59 (41:31)
9-102
6:28 (47:59)
10-107
4:34 (52:33)
11-108
4:36 (57:09)
12-113
2:29 (59:38)
 
13-115
0:46 (1:00:24)
Arrivée
0:22 (1:00:46)
 
7.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * B-Jaune * 1:01:23
 
1-125
3:32 (3:32)
2-128
1:40 (5:12)
3-126
7:00 (12:12)
4-119
4:53 (17:05)
5-114
2:53 (19:58)
6-112
2:05 (22:03)
 
7-104
12:43 (34:46)
8-103
3:21 (38:07)
9-102
6:24 (44:31)
10-107
7:59 (52:30)
11-108
4:45 (57:15)
12-113
2:51 (1:00:06)
 
13-115
0:51 (1:00:57)
Arrivée
0:26 (1:01:23)
 
8.
KONIOR-MAZAN Agnieszka * A-Jaune * 1:03:32
 
1-125
5:17 (5:17)
2-128
5:16 (10:33)
3-126
4:52 (15:25)
4-119
5:13 (20:38)
5-114
3:43 (24:21)
6-112
2:21 (26:42)
 
7-104
10:40 (37:22)
8-103
4:32 (41:54)
9-102
6:19 (48:13)
10-107
7:08 (55:21)
11-108
4:06 (59:27)
12-113
2:27 (1:01:54)
 
13-115
1:21 (1:03:15)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:03:32)
 
9.
LERAT / LERAT Quentin/jb * B-Jaune * 1:05:29
 
1-125
4:32 (4:32)
2-128
1:31 (6:03)
3-126
4:45 (10:48)
4-119
5:17 (16:05)
5-114
2:55 (19:00)
6-112
2:27 (21:27)
 
7-104
13:40 (35:07)
8-103
3:24 (38:31)
9-102
8:36 (47:07)
10-107
9:13 (56:20)
11-108
4:15 (1:00:35)
12-113
3:34 (1:04:09)
 
13-115
0:48 (1:04:57)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:05:29)
 
10.
LE SINQ Ludovic * B-Jaune * 1:08:57
 
1-125
6:29 (6:29)
2-128
2:20 (8:49)
3-126
5:21 (14:10)
4-119
4:50 (19:00)
5-114
2:34 (21:34)
6-112
2:09 (23:43)
 
7-104
12:49 (36:32)
8-103
3:05 (39:37)
9-102
12:18 (51:55)
10-107
6:14 (58:09)
11-108
4:59 (1:03:08)
12-113
4:39 (1:07:47)
 
13-115
0:49 (1:08:36)
Arrivée
0:21 (1:08:57)
 
11.
FRATICELLI Célia * B-Jaune * 1:12:46
 
1-125
4:57 (4:57)
2-128
2:05 (7:02)
3-126
7:45 (14:47)
4-119
5:16 (20:03)
5-114
3:20 (23:23)
6-112
2:28 (25:51)
 
7-104
13:15 (39:06)
8-103
2:18 (41:24)
9-102
8:32 (49:56)
10-107
13:00 (1:02:56)
11-108
5:02 (1:07:58)
12-113
3:20 (1:11:18)
 
13-115
0:59 (1:12:17)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:12:46)
 
12.
GARCIA Sebastian * B-Jaune * 1:13:09
 
1-125
5:11 (5:11)
2-128
3:26 (8:37)
3-126
8:00 (16:37)
4-119
6:10 (22:47)
5-114
2:50 (25:37)
6-112
2:44 (28:21)
 
7-104
18:44 (47:05)
8-103
3:12 (50:17)
9-102
6:49 (57:06)
10-107
5:22 (1:02:28)
11-108
4:47 (1:07:15)
12-113
4:06 (1:11:21)
 
13-115
1:18 (1:12:39)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:13:09)
 
13.
EININGER Celine * B-Jaune * 1:16:39
 
1-125
4:55 (4:55)
2-128
2:12 (7:07)
3-126
6:30 (13:37)
4-119
6:29 (20:06)
5-114
4:46 (24:52)
6-112
2:41 (27:33)
 
7-104
13:53 (41:26)
8-103
5:38 (47:04)
9-102
7:49 (54:53)
10-107
8:45 (1:03:38)
11-108
7:59 (1:11:37)
12-113
3:38 (1:15:15)
 
13-115
0:57 (1:16:12)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:16:39)
 
14.
NAHON Evy * B-Jaune * 1:17:20
 
1-125
8:05 (8:05)
2-128
3:05 (11:10)
3-126
5:49 (16:59)
4-119
7:04 (24:03)
5-114
7:36 (31:39)
6-112
2:34 (34:13)
 
7-104
16:44 (50:57)
8-103
2:58 (53:55)
9-102
7:15 (1:01:10)
10-107
5:48 (1:06:58)
11-108
5:42 (1:12:40)
12-113
3:04 (1:15:44)
 
13-115
1:11 (1:16:55)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:17:20)
 
15.
FRAU Rémy * B-Jaune * 1:20:22
 
1-125
4:32 (4:32)
2-128
5:46 (10:18)
3-126
4:52 (15:10)
4-119
5:53 (21:03)
5-114
4:02 (25:05)
6-112
1:55 (27:00)
 
7-104
19:00 (46:00)
8-103
4:10 (50:10)
9-102
9:03 (59:13)
10-107
12:33 (1:11:46)
11-108
4:21 (1:16:07)
12-113
3:11 (1:19:18)
 
13-115
0:47 (1:20:05)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:20:22)
 
16.
FARRELL / PORTAL-KANAPI Jamy / Kenso * B-Jaune * 1:20:41
 
1-125
5:46 (5:46)
2-128
2:13 (7:59)
3-126
8:43 (16:42)
4-119
7:48 (24:30)
5-114
2:42 (27:12)
6-112
2:26 (29:38)
 
7-104
18:04 (47:42)
8-103
3:20 (51:02)
9-102
11:13 (1:02:15)
10-107
6:31 (1:08:46)
11-108
7:21 (1:16:07)
12-113
3:16 (1:19:23)
 
13-115
1:01 (1:20:24)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:20:41)
 
17.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * B-Jaune * 1:22:42
 
1-125
5:58 (5:58)
2-128
2:01 (7:59)
3-126
10:03 (18:02)
4-119
10:38 (28:40)
5-114
3:39 (32:19)
6-112
3:29 (35:48)
 
7-104
15:45 (51:33)
8-103
3:44 (55:17)
9-102
9:41 (1:04:58)
10-107
8:00 (1:12:58)
11-108
5:13 (1:18:11)
12-113
2:52 (1:21:03)
 
13-115
1:12 (1:22:15)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:22:42)
 
18.
ANDREIS Nathalie * B-Jaune * 1:23:31
 
1-125
4:16 (4:16)
2-128
4:14 (8:30)
3-126
11:54 (20:24)
4-119
4:18 (24:42)
5-114
2:23 (27:05)
6-112
1:49 (28:54)
 
7-104
15:40 (44:34)
8-103
1:53 (46:27)
9-102
7:35 (54:02)
10-107
5:41 (59:43)
11-108
19:54 (1:19:37)
12-113
2:34 (1:22:11)
 
13-115
0:56 (1:23:07)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:23:31)
 
19.
LEDROIT Caroline * A-Jaune * 1:25:01
 
1-125
6:47 (6:47)
2-128
2:05 (8:52)
3-126
8:35 (17:27)
4-119
5:37 (23:04)
5-114
3:24 (26:28)
6-112
4:04 (30:32)
 
7-104
15:42 (46:14)
8-103
6:26 (52:40)
9-102
15:14 (1:07:54)
10-107
8:01 (1:15:55)
11-108
4:21 (1:20:16)
12-113
3:29 (1:23:45)
 
13-115
0:51 (1:24:36)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:25:01)
 
20.
SCHRAVENDEEL Ronald * B-Jaune * 1:28:46
 
1-125
5:09 (5:09)
2-128
2:19 (7:28)
3-126
7:34 (15:02)
4-119
10:07 (25:09)
5-114
3:28 (28:37)
6-112
11:04 (39:41)
 
7-104
18:53 (58:34)
8-103
1:58 (1:00:32)
9-102
9:54 (1:10:26)
10-107
6:33 (1:16:59)
11-108
5:44 (1:22:43)
12-113
4:08 (1:26:51)
 
13-115
1:20 (1:28:11)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:28:46)
 
21.
PELLISSON Valérie * B-Jaune * 1:29:18
 
1-125
6:14 (6:14)
2-128
3:40 (9:54)
3-126
7:42 (17:36)
4-119
14:04 (31:40)
5-114
3:35 (35:15)
6-112
2:53 (38:08)
 
7-104
16:18 (54:26)
8-103
4:05 (58:31)
9-102
9:18 (1:07:49)
10-107
8:23 (1:16:12)
11-108
5:02 (1:21:14)
12-113
5:05 (1:26:19)
 
13-115
2:30 (1:28:49)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:29:18)
 
22.
DAVID Rebecca * B-Jaune * 1:33:53
 
1-125
7:28 (7:28)
2-128
15:07 (22:35)
3-126
5:42 (28:17)
4-119
5:15 (33:32)
5-114
3:11 (36:43)
6-112
2:32 (39:15)
 
7-104
17:52 (57:07)
8-103
3:26 (1:00:33)
9-102
13:54 (1:14:27)
10-107
7:50 (1:22:17)
11-108
4:27 (1:26:44)
12-113
5:12 (1:31:56)
 
13-115
1:20 (1:33:16)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:33:53)
 
23.
DESPLANQUES Odile * B-Jaune * 1:37:33
 
1-125
6:17 (6:17)
2-128
3:15 (9:32)
3-126
8:31 (18:03)
4-119
11:37 (29:40)
5-114
6:12 (35:52)
6-112
2:59 (38:51)
 
7-104
16:30 (55:21)
8-103
7:44 (1:03:05)
9-102
10:08 (1:13:13)
10-107
10:42 (1:23:55)
11-108
5:50 (1:29:45)
12-113
5:51 (1:35:36)
 
13-115
1:20 (1:36:56)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:37:33)
 
24.
DUSFOUR Alexandre * B-Jaune * 1:37:44
 
1-125
10:54 (10:54)
2-128
2:30 (13:24)
3-126
8:39 (22:03)
4-119
10:11 (32:14)
5-114
3:56 (36:10)
6-112
5:45 (41:55)
 
7-104
18:32 (1:00:27)
8-103
3:16 (1:03:43)
9-102
12:36 (1:16:19)
10-107
9:06 (1:25:25)
11-108
6:16 (1:31:41)
12-113
4:10 (1:35:51)
 
13-115
1:19 (1:37:10)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:37:44)
 
25.
ITASSE Anabelle * B-Jaune * 1:38:23
 
1-125
5:14 (5:14)
2-128
2:50 (8:04)
3-126
6:09 (14:13)
4-119
5:58 (20:11)
5-114
3:52 (24:03)
6-112
2:31 (26:34)
 
7-104
17:38 (44:12)
8-103
16:30 (1:00:42)
9-102
13:29 (1:14:11)
10-107
11:19 (1:25:30)
11-108
6:24 (1:31:54)
12-113
4:38 (1:36:32)
 
13-115
1:26 (1:37:58)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:38:23)
 
26.
DEFRANOUX / FOLLIOT Lila / Sandra * B-Jaune * 1:39:07
 
1-125
6:54 (6:54)
2-128
2:20 (9:14)
3-126
16:02 (25:16)
4-119
5:31 (30:47)
5-114
3:10 (33:57)
6-112
2:35 (36:32)
 
7-104
23:27 (59:59)
8-103
3:41 (1:03:40)
9-102
9:51 (1:13:31)
10-107
13:30 (1:27:01)
11-108
5:59 (1:33:00)
12-113
4:29 (1:37:29)
 
13-115
1:09 (1:38:38)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:39:07)
 
27.
GINESTE Corinne * B-Jaune * 1:44:48
 
1-125
7:41 (7:41)
2-128
4:26 (12:07)
3-126
9:38 (21:45)
4-119
7:19 (29:04)
5-114
4:17 (33:21)
6-112
3:21 (36:42)
 
7-104
28:02 (1:04:44)
8-103
3:18 (1:08:02)
9-102
15:06 (1:23:08)
10-107
7:52 (1:31:00)
11-108
7:13 (1:38:13)
12-113
4:29 (1:42:42)
 
13-115
1:24 (1:44:06)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:44:48)
 
28.
DURAND Lio/elo * B-Jaune * 1:53:05
 
1-125
9:56 (9:56)
2-128
3:25 (13:21)
3-126
11:33 (24:54)
4-119
10:19 (35:13)
5-114
4:25 (39:38)
6-112
3:14 (42:52)
 
7-104
31:36 (1:14:28)
8-103
2:00 (1:16:28)
9-102
10:17 (1:26:45)
10-107
10:05 (1:36:50)
11-108
9:37 (1:46:27)
12-113
4:34 (1:51:01)
 
13-115
1:26 (1:52:27)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:53:05)
 
29.
DURAND Pie/aud * B-Jaune * 1:53:57
 
1-125
11:15 (11:15)
2-128
3:33 (14:48)
3-126
12:59 (27:47)
4-119
8:10 (35:57)
5-114
3:10 (39:07)
6-112
3:00 (42:07)
 
7-104
21:47 (1:03:54)
8-103
5:57 (1:09:51)
9-102
17:49 (1:27:40)
10-107
8:00 (1:35:40)
11-108
13:07 (1:48:47)
12-113
3:25 (1:52:12)
 
13-115
0:59 (1:53:11)
Arrivée
0:46 (1:53:57)
 
30.
STEWART Myriam * B-Jaune * 1:55:20
 
1-125
8:51 (8:51)
2-128
8:39 (17:30)
3-126
15:31 (33:01)
4-119
7:17 (40:18)
5-114
5:27 (45:45)
6-112
3:10 (48:55)
 
7-104
19:56 (1:08:51)
8-103
3:56 (1:12:47)
9-102
19:18 (1:32:05)
10-107
8:34 (1:40:39)
11-108
6:03 (1:46:42)
12-113
6:31 (1:53:13)
 
13-115
1:25 (1:54:38)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:55:20)
 
31.
Mc CANN Michelle 2:07:25
 
1-125
11:14 (11:14)
2-128
4:37 (15:51)
3-126
11:07 (26:58)
4-119
15:24 (42:22)
5-114
5:42 (48:04)
6-112
5:20 (53:24)
 
7-104
20:18 (1:13:42)
8-103
2:59 (1:16:41)
9-102
15:51 (1:32:32)
10-107
13:12 (1:45:44)
11-108
8:57 (1:54:41)
12-113
10:01 (2:04:42)
 
13-115
1:50 (2:06:32)
Arrivée
0:53 (2:07:25)
 
32.
EYDALEINE SCHRAVENDEEL Paul elise * B-Jaune * 2:08:03
 
1-125
8:47 (8:47)
2-128
2:11 (10:58)
3-126
20:56 (31:54)
4-119
10:50 (42:44)
5-114
3:56 (46:40)
6-112
2:28 (49:08)
 
7-104
27:22 (1:16:30)
8-103
4:12 (1:20:42)
9-102
13:04 (1:33:46)
10-107
15:51 (1:49:37)
11-108
7:44 (1:57:21)
12-113
8:25 (2:05:46)
 
13-115
1:49 (2:07:35)
Arrivée
0:28 (2:08:03)
 
AMROUCHE Sandrine * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-125
4:43 (4:43)
2-128
1:58 (6:41)
3-126
9:30 (16:11)
4-119
7:05 (23:16)
5-114
3:14 (26:30)
6-112
2:30 (29:00)
 
7-104
14:18 (43:18)
8-103
3:28 (46:46)
9-102
– (–)
10-107
– (–)
11-108
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-115
– (1:13:15)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:13:55)
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise PM
 
1-125
10:08 (10:08)
2-128
2:37 (12:45)
3-126
12:27 (25:12)
4-119
13:24 (38:36)
5-114
5:46 (44:22)
6-112
8:33 (52:55)
 
7-104
– (–)
8-103
– (–)
9-102
– (–)
10-107
– (–)
11-108
– (1:01:30)
12-113
6:23 (1:07:53)
 
13-115
1:37 (1:09:30)
Arrivée
0:47 (1:10:17)
 
BORY / BAKKOUCH Alice / Leila * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-125
– (–)
2-128
– (9:00)
3-126
7:51 (16:51)
4-119
6:40 (23:31)
5-114
2:35 (26:06)
6-112
2:23 (28:29)
 
7-104
20:16 (48:45)
8-103
2:24 (51:09)
9-102
9:33 (1:00:42)
10-107
6:08 (1:06:50)
11-108
4:48 (1:11:38)
12-113
3:40 (1:15:18)
 
13-115
1:06 (1:16:24)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:16:57)
 
FRATICELLI Julien * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-125
6:27 (6:27)
2-128
2:56 (9:23)
3-126
11:30 (20:53)
4-119
6:06 (26:59)
5-114
2:53 (29:52)
6-112
3:17 (33:09)
 
7-104
15:59 (49:08)
8-103
2:33 (51:41)
9-102
11:20 (1:03:01)
10-107
11:54 (1:14:55)
11-108
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:22:32)
 
LOUREIRO Neda * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-125
25:03 (25:03)
2-128
3:19 (28:22)
3-126
21:55 (50:17)
4-119
8:09 (58:26)
5-114
5:12 (1:03:38)
6-112
17:55 (1:21:33)
 
7-104
– (–)
8-103
– (–)
9-102
– (–)
10-107
– (1:30:12)
11-108
8:22 (1:38:34)
12-113
10:51 (1:49:25)
 
13-115
1:57 (1:51:22)
Arrivée
0:49 (1:52:11)
 
MELGIES Nico / clém * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-125
7:26 (7:26)
2-128
2:21 (9:47)
3-126
39:13 (49:00)
4-119
6:27 (55:27)
5-114
– (–)
6-112
– (–)
 
7-104
– (–)
8-103
– (–)
9-102
– (–)
10-107
– (–)
11-108
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:01:21)
 
MOLIMARD/GOUNOT Augustin/leonie * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-125
9:20 (9:20)
2-128
2:13 (11:33)
3-126
22:24 (33:57)
4-119
14:30 (48:27)
5-114
2:40 (51:07)
6-112
2:20 (53:27)
 
7-104
14:44 (1:08:11)
8-103
3:11 (1:11:22)
9-102
– (–)
10-107
– (–)
11-108
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:40:46)
 
ROELS Anne-caroline * B-Jaune * PM
 
1-125
7:40 (7:40)
2-128
4:52 (12:32)
3-126
4:44 (17:16)
4-119
5:26 (22:42)
5-114
3:26 (26:08)
6-112
2:38 (28:46)
 
7-104
– (–)
8-103
– (55:34)
9-102
8:49 (1:04:23)
10-107
15:16 (1:19:39)
11-108
7:03 (1:26:42)
12-113
4:27 (1:31:09)
 
13-115
1:07 (1:32:16)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:32:56)
 
AUPETIT / ?? Claire / ?? * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-125
10:00 (10:00)
2-128
1:54 (11:54)
3-126
11:06 (23:00)
4-119
6:56 (29:56)
5-114
2:27 (32:23)
6-112
2:26 (34:49)
 
7-104
23:10 (57:59)
8-103
1:40 (59:39)
9-102
– (–)
10-107
– (–)
11-108
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
BELLONE Christine * B-Jaune * Aband.
 
1-125
8:16 (8:16)
2-128
6:46 (15:02)
3-126
25:26 (40:28)
4-119
39:27 (1:19:55)
5-114
5:18 (1:25:13)
6-112
3:53 (1:29:06)
 
7-104
– (–)
8-103
– (–)
9-102
– (–)
10-107
– (–)
11-108
– (–)
12-113
– (–)
 
13-115
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)

Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 02/07/2021 10:38:21