Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

COTour 2019 Etape4 Darbousson – 2019-06-20

 
Circuit A - Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 44:53
 
1-122
1:13 (1:13)
2-115
2:13 (3:26)
3-109
2:19 (5:45)
4-113
1:07 (6:52)
5-110
1:58 (8:50)
6-103
4:29 (13:19)
 
7-101
1:47 (15:06)
8-102
2:34 (17:40)
9-104
2:06 (19:46)
10-112
3:00 (22:46)
11-125
1:28 (24:14)
12-121
1:59 (26:13)
 
13-118
1:30 (27:43)
14-111
1:56 (29:39)
15-106
1:54 (31:33)
16-105
5:04 (36:37)
17-119
3:40 (40:17)
18-124
1:13 (41:30)
 
19-117
2:53 (44:23)
Arrivée
0:30 (44:53)
 
2.
MEROUR Aurelien * H Senior * 51:32
 
1-122
0:58 (0:58)
2-115
2:45 (3:43)
3-109
2:46 (6:29)
4-113
1:12 (7:41)
5-110
2:11 (9:52)
6-103
5:08 (15:00)
 
7-101
1:56 (16:56)
8-102
2:13 (19:09)
9-104
2:33 (21:42)
10-112
4:22 (26:04)
11-125
1:35 (27:39)
12-121
2:07 (29:46)
 
13-118
1:31 (31:17)
14-111
2:25 (33:42)
15-106
2:45 (36:27)
16-105
5:29 (41:56)
17-119
4:15 (46:11)
18-124
1:35 (47:46)
 
19-117
3:11 (50:57)
Arrivée
0:35 (51:32)
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 52:25
 
1-122
1:03 (1:03)
2-115
4:30 (5:33)
3-109
2:35 (8:08)
4-113
1:16 (9:24)
5-110
1:54 (11:18)
6-103
5:33 (16:51)
 
7-101
3:04 (19:55)
8-102
1:55 (21:50)
9-104
3:15 (25:05)
10-112
3:06 (28:11)
11-125
2:03 (30:14)
12-121
2:40 (32:54)
 
13-118
1:37 (34:31)
14-111
2:05 (36:36)
15-106
2:11 (38:47)
16-105
5:53 (44:40)
17-119
3:34 (48:14)
18-124
1:25 (49:39)
 
19-117
2:17 (51:56)
Arrivée
0:29 (52:25)
 
4.
GUIOT Vincent * H Senior * 53:47
 
1-122
1:34 (1:34)
2-115
4:23 (5:57)
3-109
2:27 (8:24)
4-113
2:03 (10:27)
5-110
1:53 (12:20)
6-103
4:55 (17:15)
 
7-101
3:01 (20:16)
8-102
2:11 (22:27)
9-104
2:01 (24:28)
10-112
3:16 (27:44)
11-125
2:09 (29:53)
12-121
1:32 (31:25)
 
13-118
1:31 (32:56)
14-111
4:29 (37:25)
15-106
1:56 (39:21)
16-105
5:04 (44:25)
17-119
3:30 (47:55)
18-124
3:01 (50:56)
 
19-117
2:23 (53:19)
Arrivée
0:28 (53:47)
 
5.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 57:50
 
1-122
1:04 (1:04)
2-115
3:19 (4:23)
3-109
3:53 (8:16)
4-113
3:21 (11:37)
5-110
3:12 (14:49)
6-103
4:53 (19:42)
 
7-101
6:27 (26:09)
8-102
2:12 (28:21)
9-104
2:26 (30:47)
10-112
3:30 (34:17)
11-125
1:39 (35:56)
12-121
1:42 (37:38)
 
13-118
2:01 (39:39)
14-111
2:31 (42:10)
15-106
2:11 (44:21)
16-105
4:51 (49:12)
17-119
3:53 (53:05)
18-124
1:38 (54:43)
 
19-117
2:33 (57:16)
Arrivée
0:34 (57:50)
 
6.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 59:28
 
1-122
1:38 (1:38)
2-115
3:02 (4:40)
3-109
2:31 (7:11)
4-113
2:15 (9:26)
5-110
3:37 (13:03)
6-103
6:08 (19:11)
 
7-101
4:05 (23:16)
8-102
2:14 (25:30)
9-104
2:46 (28:16)
10-112
4:11 (32:27)
11-125
1:59 (34:26)
12-121
1:46 (36:12)
 
13-118
2:05 (38:17)
14-111
2:49 (41:06)
15-106
2:35 (43:41)
16-105
6:14 (49:55)
17-119
4:38 (54:33)
18-124
1:35 (56:08)
 
19-117
2:40 (58:48)
Arrivée
0:40 (59:28)
 
7.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 1:00:06
 
1-122
1:09 (1:09)
2-115
2:22 (3:31)
3-109
2:31 (6:02)
4-113
1:16 (7:18)
5-110
4:31 (11:49)
6-103
9:55 (21:44)
 
7-101
1:46 (23:30)
8-102
1:55 (25:25)
9-104
2:40 (28:05)
10-112
3:32 (31:37)
11-125
4:10 (35:47)
12-121
1:33 (37:20)
 
13-118
1:42 (39:02)
14-111
2:13 (41:15)
15-106
2:35 (43:50)
16-105
6:32 (50:22)
17-119
3:59 (54:21)
18-124
1:42 (56:03)
 
19-117
3:24 (59:27)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:00:06)
 
8.
GIAI Jean sébastien * H Senior * 1:00:52
 
1-122
1:02 (1:02)
2-115
2:12 (3:14)
3-109
5:09 (8:23)
4-113
1:55 (10:18)
5-110
2:11 (12:29)
6-103
5:30 (17:59)
 
7-101
2:25 (20:24)
8-102
3:55 (24:19)
9-104
2:50 (27:09)
10-112
6:19 (33:28)
11-125
2:43 (36:11)
12-121
2:05 (38:16)
 
13-118
2:30 (40:46)
14-111
3:07 (43:53)
15-106
2:38 (46:31)
16-105
5:18 (51:49)
17-119
3:54 (55:43)
18-124
1:29 (57:12)
 
19-117
3:08 (1:00:20)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:00:52)
 
9.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 1:02:01
 
1-122
1:18 (1:18)
2-115
4:56 (6:14)
3-109
2:45 (8:59)
4-113
1:38 (10:37)
5-110
3:05 (13:42)
6-103
9:52 (23:34)
 
7-101
2:23 (25:57)
8-102
2:07 (28:04)
9-104
2:27 (30:31)
10-112
3:47 (34:18)
11-125
2:06 (36:24)
12-121
1:48 (38:12)
 
13-118
2:20 (40:32)
14-111
3:21 (43:53)
15-106
3:19 (47:12)
16-105
5:37 (52:49)
17-119
4:24 (57:13)
18-124
1:35 (58:48)
 
19-117
2:37 (1:01:25)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:02:01)
 
10.
NAHON David * H Senior * 1:02:24
 
1-122
2:27 (2:27)
2-115
4:22 (6:49)
3-109
3:02 (9:51)
4-113
2:46 (12:37)
5-110
8:07 (20:44)
6-103
8:26 (29:10)
 
7-101
2:52 (32:02)
8-102
2:01 (34:03)
9-104
2:22 (36:25)
10-112
3:15 (39:40)
11-125
1:25 (41:05)
12-121
1:47 (42:52)
 
13-118
1:42 (44:34)
14-111
2:31 (47:05)
15-106
2:03 (49:08)
16-105
5:02 (54:10)
17-119
3:33 (57:43)
18-124
1:31 (59:14)
 
19-117
2:43 (1:01:57)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:02:24)
 
11.
CORTESOGNO David * H Senior * 1:03:19
 
1-122
2:05 (2:05)
2-115
2:19 (4:24)
3-109
2:18 (6:42)
4-113
2:15 (8:57)
5-110
2:43 (11:40)
6-103
4:57 (16:37)
 
7-101
2:26 (19:03)
8-102
2:31 (21:34)
9-104
4:01 (25:35)
10-112
6:27 (32:02)
11-125
3:00 (35:02)
12-121
2:19 (37:21)
 
13-118
2:57 (40:18)
14-111
2:31 (42:49)
15-106
2:30 (45:19)
16-105
6:04 (51:23)
17-119
4:18 (55:41)
18-124
3:41 (59:22)
 
19-117
3:29 (1:02:51)
Arrivée
0:28 (1:03:19)
 
12.
DESPLANQUES Vincent * H Senior * 1:04:37
 
1-122
5:58 (5:58)
2-115
3:21 (9:19)
3-109
3:32 (12:51)
4-113
2:00 (14:51)
5-110
3:58 (18:49)
6-103
10:23 (29:12)
 
7-101
2:48 (32:00)
8-102
1:58 (33:58)
9-104
3:02 (37:00)
10-112
3:35 (40:35)
11-125
2:38 (43:13)
12-121
1:57 (45:10)
 
13-118
1:48 (46:58)
14-111
2:18 (49:16)
15-106
2:52 (52:08)
16-105
4:28 (56:36)
17-119
3:36 (1:00:12)
18-124
1:25 (1:01:37)
 
19-117
2:27 (1:04:04)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:04:37)
 
13.
CHARPENTIER Eric * H Senior * 1:08:00
 
1-122
1:19 (1:19)
2-115
3:42 (5:01)
3-109
7:17 (12:18)
4-113
2:03 (14:21)
5-110
3:12 (17:33)
6-103
7:51 (25:24)
 
7-101
2:36 (28:00)
8-102
2:29 (30:29)
9-104
2:29 (32:58)
10-112
3:55 (36:53)
11-125
2:29 (39:22)
12-121
3:13 (42:35)
 
13-118
1:55 (44:30)
14-111
2:45 (47:15)
15-106
2:56 (50:11)
16-105
6:15 (56:26)
17-119
5:12 (1:01:38)
18-124
1:44 (1:03:22)
 
19-117
4:04 (1:07:26)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:08:00)
 
14.
CHOTARD Philippe * H Senior * 1:08:23
 
1-122
1:31 (1:31)
2-115
10:01 (11:32)
3-109
2:53 (14:25)
4-113
1:25 (15:50)
5-110
3:17 (19:07)
6-103
5:57 (25:04)
 
7-101
3:41 (28:45)
8-102
4:18 (33:03)
9-104
3:38 (36:41)
10-112
4:12 (40:53)
11-125
2:38 (43:31)
12-121
2:12 (45:43)
 
13-118
2:02 (47:45)
14-111
2:59 (50:44)
15-106
2:33 (53:17)
16-105
5:51 (59:08)
17-119
4:26 (1:03:34)
18-124
1:47 (1:05:21)
 
19-117
2:28 (1:07:49)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:08:23)
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H Senior * 1:11:47
 
1-122
1:37 (1:37)
2-115
8:53 (10:30)
3-109
3:04 (13:34)
4-113
1:22 (14:56)
5-110
3:39 (18:35)
6-103
5:30 (24:05)
 
7-101
4:10 (28:15)
8-102
2:41 (30:56)
9-104
3:04 (34:00)
10-112
4:07 (38:07)
11-125
7:52 (45:59)
12-121
2:26 (48:25)
 
13-118
2:14 (50:39)
14-111
2:40 (53:19)
15-106
2:58 (56:17)
16-105
5:20 (1:01:37)
17-119
4:25 (1:06:02)
18-124
1:41 (1:07:43)
 
19-117
3:27 (1:11:10)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:11:47)
 
 
16.
THERVILLE Cyrille * H Senior * 1:12:11
 
1-122
3:50 (3:50)
2-115
4:04 (7:54)
3-109
5:08 (13:02)
4-113
4:07 (17:09)
5-110
2:46 (19:55)
6-103
8:48 (28:43)
 
7-101
2:22 (31:05)
8-102
2:34 (33:39)
9-104
3:02 (36:41)
10-112
4:15 (40:56)
11-125
2:39 (43:35)
12-121
2:32 (46:07)
 
13-118
2:17 (48:24)
14-111
4:01 (52:25)
15-106
2:30 (54:55)
16-105
5:52 (1:00:47)
17-119
4:13 (1:05:00)
18-124
3:02 (1:08:02)
 
19-117
3:35 (1:11:37)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:12:11)
 
17.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 1:14:41
 
1-122
2:58 (2:58)
2-115
5:01 (7:59)
3-109
2:29 (10:28)
4-113
2:01 (12:29)
5-110
2:50 (15:19)
6-103
8:47 (24:06)
 
7-101
2:48 (26:54)
8-102
2:23 (29:17)
9-104
3:58 (33:15)
10-112
4:17 (37:32)
11-125
2:48 (40:20)
12-121
2:29 (42:49)
 
13-118
2:39 (45:28)
14-111
9:21 (54:49)
15-106
2:29 (57:18)
16-105
5:31 (1:02:49)
17-119
4:47 (1:07:36)
18-124
3:00 (1:10:36)
 
19-117
3:24 (1:14:00)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:14:41)
 
18.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 1:14:47
 
1-122
1:23 (1:23)
2-115
3:56 (5:19)
3-109
2:53 (8:12)
4-113
2:36 (10:48)
5-110
2:48 (13:36)
6-103
5:35 (19:11)
 
7-101
3:28 (22:39)
8-102
3:16 (25:55)
9-104
2:44 (28:39)
10-112
4:30 (33:09)
11-125
3:44 (36:53)
12-121
3:05 (39:58)
 
13-118
3:29 (43:27)
14-111
2:49 (46:16)
15-106
5:39 (51:55)
16-105
5:57 (57:52)
17-119
4:31 (1:02:23)
18-124
7:54 (1:10:17)
 
19-117
3:55 (1:14:12)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:14:47)
 
19.
MARTIN Alix * H Senior * 1:17:15
 
1-122
2:06 (2:06)
2-115
7:07 (9:13)
3-109
3:01 (12:14)
4-113
2:07 (14:21)
5-110
3:27 (17:48)
6-103
7:06 (24:54)
 
7-101
3:52 (28:46)
8-102
3:06 (31:52)
9-104
4:25 (36:17)
10-112
5:07 (41:24)
11-125
2:59 (44:23)
12-121
2:30 (46:53)
 
13-118
2:34 (49:27)
14-111
3:05 (52:32)
15-106
3:11 (55:43)
16-105
7:56 (1:03:39)
17-119
5:11 (1:08:50)
18-124
3:28 (1:12:18)
 
19-117
4:13 (1:16:31)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:17:15)
 
20.
NAHON Ethan * H Senior * 1:19:48
 
1-122
1:39 (1:39)
2-115
5:05 (6:44)
3-109
2:25 (9:09)
4-113
1:26 (10:35)
5-110
5:11 (15:46)
6-103
9:37 (25:23)
 
7-101
2:44 (28:07)
8-102
4:31 (32:38)
9-104
9:14 (41:52)
10-112
6:45 (48:37)
11-125
3:48 (52:25)
12-121
1:57 (54:22)
 
13-118
1:52 (56:14)
14-111
2:37 (58:51)
15-106
2:42 (1:01:33)
16-105
6:50 (1:08:23)
17-119
4:56 (1:13:19)
18-124
2:33 (1:15:52)
 
19-117
3:32 (1:19:24)
Arrivée
0:24 (1:19:48)
 
21.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 1:19:58
 
1-122
1:52 (1:52)
2-115
6:15 (8:07)
3-109
3:52 (11:59)
4-113
3:06 (15:05)
5-110
3:07 (18:12)
6-103
7:00 (25:12)
 
7-101
3:44 (28:56)
8-102
2:47 (31:43)
9-104
8:38 (40:21)
10-112
6:08 (46:29)
11-125
6:28 (52:57)
12-121
1:59 (54:56)
 
13-118
2:05 (57:01)
14-111
2:13 (59:14)
15-106
2:47 (1:02:01)
16-105
5:47 (1:07:48)
17-119
5:29 (1:13:17)
18-124
2:30 (1:15:47)
 
19-117
3:36 (1:19:23)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:19:58)
 
22.
FILLON David * H Senior * 1:20:34
 
1-122
1:33 (1:33)
2-115
9:19 (10:52)
3-109
8:46 (19:38)
4-113
3:00 (22:38)
5-110
2:59 (25:37)
6-103
5:34 (31:11)
 
7-101
3:51 (35:02)
8-102
2:43 (37:45)
9-104
2:41 (40:26)
10-112
4:36 (45:02)
11-125
1:52 (46:54)
12-121
8:03 (54:57)
 
13-118
1:56 (56:53)
14-111
3:17 (1:00:10)
15-106
3:16 (1:03:26)
16-105
6:34 (1:10:00)
17-119
5:23 (1:15:23)
18-124
1:59 (1:17:22)
 
19-117
2:41 (1:20:03)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:20:34)
 
23.
STEWART Ludovic * H Senior * 1:21:24
 
1-122
1:35 (1:35)
2-115
4:38 (6:13)
3-109
7:49 (14:02)
4-113
3:13 (17:15)
5-110
3:14 (20:29)
6-103
6:36 (27:05)
 
7-101
2:38 (29:43)
8-102
3:31 (33:14)
9-104
3:23 (36:37)
10-112
6:12 (42:49)
11-125
4:43 (47:32)
12-121
6:05 (53:37)
 
13-118
2:39 (56:16)
14-111
3:23 (59:39)
15-106
3:48 (1:03:27)
16-105
6:46 (1:10:13)
17-119
5:41 (1:15:54)
18-124
1:47 (1:17:41)
 
19-117
3:12 (1:20:53)
Arrivée
0:31 (1:21:24)
 
24.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:23:49
 
1-122
5:28 (5:28)
2-115
6:03 (11:31)
3-109
12:31 (24:02)
4-113
4:30 (28:32)
5-110
2:58 (31:30)
6-103
5:22 (36:52)
 
7-101
2:36 (39:28)
8-102
2:32 (42:00)
9-104
3:55 (45:55)
10-112
7:39 (53:34)
11-125
2:46 (56:20)
12-121
2:41 (59:01)
 
13-118
3:05 (1:02:06)
14-111
4:33 (1:06:39)
15-106
2:34 (1:09:13)
16-105
6:07 (1:15:20)
17-119
3:48 (1:19:08)
18-124
1:40 (1:20:48)
 
19-117
2:34 (1:23:22)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:23:49)
 
25.
DUCROS Charles * H Senior * 1:31:12
 
1-122
2:14 (2:14)
2-115
2:59 (5:13)
3-109
3:37 (8:50)
4-113
5:30 (14:20)
5-110
4:08 (18:28)
6-103
9:13 (27:41)
 
7-101
5:41 (33:22)
8-102
2:37 (35:59)
9-104
5:36 (41:35)
10-112
4:41 (46:16)
11-125
5:00 (51:16)
12-121
3:06 (54:22)
 
13-118
3:19 (57:41)
14-111
8:48 (1:06:29)
15-106
4:09 (1:10:38)
16-105
7:46 (1:18:24)
17-119
5:17 (1:23:41)
18-124
2:35 (1:26:16)
 
19-117
4:08 (1:30:24)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:31:12)
 
26.
MARKARIAN Laurent * H Senior * 1:35:42
 
1-122
1:53 (1:53)
2-115
11:19 (13:12)
3-109
2:46 (15:58)
4-113
2:37 (18:35)
5-110
3:59 (22:34)
6-103
7:36 (30:10)
 
7-101
2:41 (32:51)
8-102
3:23 (36:14)
9-104
3:14 (39:28)
10-112
10:46 (50:14)
11-125
6:00 (56:14)
12-121
2:53 (59:07)
 
13-118
2:22 (1:01:29)
14-111
5:31 (1:07:00)
15-106
3:19 (1:10:19)
16-105
11:47 (1:22:06)
17-119
5:55 (1:28:01)
18-124
2:09 (1:30:10)
 
19-117
4:50 (1:35:00)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:35:42)
 
27.
MAECHLING Jean * Jeune * 1:36:07
 
1-122
2:45 (2:45)
2-115
5:49 (8:34)
3-109
6:58 (15:32)
4-113
3:18 (18:50)
5-110
3:32 (22:22)
6-103
6:54 (29:16)
 
7-101
2:01 (31:17)
8-102
9:17 (40:34)
9-104
4:21 (44:55)
10-112
8:26 (53:21)
11-125
6:40 (1:00:01)
12-121
2:26 (1:02:27)
 
13-118
2:48 (1:05:15)
14-111
4:13 (1:09:28)
15-106
2:46 (1:12:14)
16-105
14:16 (1:26:30)
17-119
4:47 (1:31:17)
18-124
1:50 (1:33:07)
 
19-117
2:28 (1:35:35)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:36:07)
 
28.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno * H Senior * 1:36:14
 
1-122
2:26 (2:26)
2-115
3:57 (6:23)
3-109
7:27 (13:50)
4-113
5:17 (19:07)
5-110
3:43 (22:50)
6-103
8:32 (31:22)
 
7-101
3:10 (34:32)
8-102
6:37 (41:09)
9-104
12:53 (54:02)
10-112
6:55 (1:00:57)
11-125
4:29 (1:05:26)
12-121
2:22 (1:07:48)
 
13-118
2:13 (1:10:01)
14-111
3:01 (1:13:02)
15-106
3:44 (1:16:46)
16-105
8:07 (1:24:53)
17-119
5:16 (1:30:09)
18-124
2:16 (1:32:25)
 
19-117
3:13 (1:35:38)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:36:14)
 
29.
PELLEGRY Ivan * H Senior * 1:36:46
 
1-122
2:35 (2:35)
2-115
6:54 (9:29)
3-109
5:37 (15:06)
4-113
2:42 (17:48)
5-110
4:27 (22:15)
6-103
8:57 (31:12)
 
7-101
8:17 (39:29)
8-102
8:47 (48:16)
9-104
3:41 (51:57)
10-112
6:24 (58:21)
11-125
1:59 (1:00:20)
12-121
2:19 (1:02:39)
 
13-118
2:52 (1:05:31)
14-111
4:26 (1:09:57)
15-106
3:23 (1:13:20)
16-105
8:18 (1:21:38)
17-119
5:38 (1:27:16)
18-124
3:21 (1:30:37)
 
19-117
5:31 (1:36:08)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:36:46)
 
30.
REVERTE Daniel SENESCAL Benoit * Equipe * 1:37:50
 
1-122
2:20 (2:20)
2-115
5:06 (7:26)
3-109
7:37 (15:03)
4-113
1:47 (16:50)
5-110
3:13 (20:03)
6-103
11:05 (31:08)
 
7-101
3:30 (34:38)
8-102
7:00 (41:38)
9-104
4:21 (45:59)
10-112
5:00 (50:59)
11-125
6:49 (57:48)
12-121
6:32 (1:04:20)
 
13-118
4:22 (1:08:42)
14-111
7:04 (1:15:46)
15-106
3:38 (1:19:24)
16-105
6:55 (1:26:19)
17-119
5:12 (1:31:31)
18-124
2:11 (1:33:42)
 
19-117
3:33 (1:37:15)
Arrivée
0:35 (1:37:50)
 
31.
SEJOURNET Antoine * H Senior * 1:38:10
 
1-122
2:05 (2:05)
2-115
8:28 (10:33)
3-109
23:20 (33:53)
4-113
1:13 (35:06)
5-110
2:34 (37:40)
6-103
7:24 (45:04)
 
7-101
2:45 (47:49)
8-102
2:55 (50:44)
9-104
3:18 (54:02)
10-112
4:25 (58:27)
11-125
3:57 (1:02:24)
12-121
2:27 (1:04:51)
 
13-118
1:46 (1:06:37)
14-111
2:55 (1:09:32)
15-106
2:38 (1:12:10)
16-105
14:14 (1:26:24)
17-119
4:42 (1:31:06)
18-124
1:40 (1:32:46)
 
19-117
4:39 (1:37:25)
Arrivée
0:45 (1:38:10)
 
32.
GABAUD Pascal * H Senior * 1:40:10
 
1-122
5:07 (5:07)
2-115
5:32 (10:39)
3-109
8:37 (19:16)
4-113
4:17 (23:33)
5-110
7:25 (30:58)
6-103
9:40 (40:38)
 
7-101
3:07 (43:45)
8-102
3:02 (46:47)
9-104
8:47 (55:34)
10-112
7:50 (1:03:24)
11-125
3:02 (1:06:26)
12-121
2:43 (1:09:09)
 
13-118
2:37 (1:11:46)
14-111
3:49 (1:15:35)
15-106
3:14 (1:18:49)
16-105
9:29 (1:28:18)
17-119
5:12 (1:33:30)
18-124
3:00 (1:36:30)
 
19-117
3:01 (1:39:31)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:40:10)
 
33.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 1:45:07
 
1-122
1:49 (1:49)
2-115
5:18 (7:07)
3-109
5:27 (12:34)
4-113
1:54 (14:28)
5-110
5:05 (19:33)
6-103
8:01 (27:34)
 
7-101
5:08 (32:42)
8-102
10:46 (43:28)
9-104
16:09 (59:37)
10-112
5:56 (1:05:33)
11-125
1:57 (1:07:30)
12-121
2:47 (1:10:17)
 
13-118
2:37 (1:12:54)
14-111
3:00 (1:15:54)
15-106
3:00 (1:18:54)
16-105
10:03 (1:28:57)
17-119
6:41 (1:35:38)
18-124
3:31 (1:39:09)
 
19-117
5:04 (1:44:13)
Arrivée
0:54 (1:45:07)
 
34.
RIOU Francois * H Senior * 1:50:01
 
1-122
6:03 (6:03)
2-115
3:13 (9:16)
3-109
12:03 (21:19)
4-113
5:43 (27:02)
5-110
3:40 (30:42)
6-103
18:58 (49:40)
 
7-101
2:11 (51:51)
8-102
3:11 (55:02)
9-104
11:43 (1:06:45)
10-112
5:19 (1:12:04)
11-125
9:04 (1:21:08)
12-121
2:59 (1:24:07)
 
13-118
1:37 (1:25:44)
14-111
4:01 (1:29:45)
15-106
2:34 (1:32:19)
16-105
7:21 (1:39:40)
17-119
4:37 (1:44:17)
18-124
2:00 (1:46:17)
 
19-117
3:02 (1:49:19)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:50:01)
 
35.
LOUREIRO Sergio * H Senior * 1:52:54
 
1-122
2:25 (2:25)
2-115
5:12 (7:37)
3-109
6:45 (14:22)
4-113
3:30 (17:52)
5-110
6:23 (24:15)
6-103
23:57 (48:12)
 
7-101
3:21 (51:33)
8-102
3:14 (54:47)
9-104
3:58 (58:45)
10-112
7:21 (1:06:06)
11-125
3:52 (1:09:58)
12-121
3:04 (1:13:02)
 
13-118
3:31 (1:16:33)
14-111
9:49 (1:26:22)
15-106
3:44 (1:30:06)
16-105
10:14 (1:40:20)
17-119
5:35 (1:45:55)
18-124
2:20 (1:48:15)
 
19-117
4:03 (1:52:18)
Arrivée
0:36 (1:52:54)
 
36.
REDORTA Sergi * H Senior * 1:58:07
 
1-122
1:38 (1:38)
2-115
16:53 (18:31)
3-109
10:24 (28:55)
4-113
4:28 (33:23)
5-110
5:32 (38:55)
6-103
8:18 (47:13)
 
7-101
4:37 (51:50)
8-102
3:08 (54:58)
9-104
5:02 (1:00:00)
10-112
8:43 (1:08:43)
11-125
8:40 (1:17:23)
12-121
2:10 (1:19:33)
 
13-118
5:34 (1:25:07)
14-111
4:42 (1:29:49)
15-106
3:14 (1:33:03)
16-105
8:00 (1:41:03)
17-119
6:15 (1:47:18)
18-124
2:37 (1:49:55)
 
19-117
7:34 (1:57:29)
Arrivée
0:38 (1:58:07)
 
37.
FOLLIOT Gaelle SIMANE Olivier * Equipe * 2:22:07
 
1-122
4:06 (4:06)
2-115
7:48 (11:54)
3-109
6:27 (18:21)
4-113
3:49 (22:10)
5-110
4:11 (26:21)
6-103
30:44 (57:05)
 
7-101
3:13 (1:00:18)
8-102
4:35 (1:04:53)
9-104
4:54 (1:09:47)
10-112
11:51 (1:21:38)
11-125
5:27 (1:27:05)
12-121
8:29 (1:35:34)
 
13-118
3:48 (1:39:22)
14-111
7:29 (1:46:51)
15-106
5:28 (1:52:19)
16-105
14:00 (2:06:19)
17-119
5:57 (2:12:16)
18-124
3:37 (2:15:53)
 
19-117
5:33 (2:21:26)
Arrivée
0:41 (2:22:07)
 
38.
SCHMITZER Stéphane * H Senior * 2:29:40
 
1-122
6:48 (6:48)
2-115
6:49 (13:37)
3-109
13:10 (26:47)
4-113
4:28 (31:15)
5-110
10:27 (41:42)
6-103
11:16 (52:58)
 
7-101
5:18 (58:16)
8-102
9:35 (1:07:51)
9-104
3:53 (1:11:44)
10-112
8:20 (1:20:04)
11-125
5:27 (1:25:31)
12-121
6:18 (1:31:49)
 
13-118
15:11 (1:47:00)
14-111
5:45 (1:52:45)
15-106
4:35 (1:57:20)
16-105
8:18 (2:05:38)
17-119
6:20 (2:11:58)
18-124
4:13 (2:16:11)
 
19-117
12:39 (2:28:50)
Arrivée
0:50 (2:29:40)
 
BONNIN Robin * H Senior * PM
 
1-122
2:40 (2:40)
2-115
16:56 (19:36)
3-109
4:54 (24:30)
4-113
5:30 (30:00)
5-110
21:09 (51:09)
6-103
7:41 (58:50)
 
7-101
9:51 (1:08:41)
8-102
10:50 (1:19:31)
9-104
2:50 (1:22:21)
10-112
5:02 (1:27:23)
11-125
3:35 (1:30:58)
12-121
3:15 (1:34:13)
 
13-118
– (–)
14-111
– (–)
15-106
– (–)
16-105
– (–)
17-119
– (–)
18-124
– (–)
 
19-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:45:01)
 
DUQUESNE Yannick * H Senior * PM
 
1-122
1:20 (1:20)
2-115
– (–)
3-109
– (12:40)
4-113
2:04 (14:44)
5-110
3:45 (18:29)
6-103
5:19 (23:48)
 
7-101
3:19 (27:07)
8-102
2:08 (29:15)
9-104
7:51 (37:06)
10-112
4:13 (41:19)
11-125
1:41 (43:00)
12-121
2:04 (45:04)
 
13-118
2:02 (47:06)
14-111
2:22 (49:28)
15-106
2:55 (52:23)
16-105
5:24 (57:47)
17-119
4:00 (1:01:47)
18-124
1:44 (1:03:31)
 
19-117
2:31 (1:06:02)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:06:27)
 
MOITRIER Florian * H Senior * PM
 
1-122
1:40 (1:40)
2-115
4:33 (6:13)
3-109
– (–)
4-113
– (10:08)
5-110
2:15 (12:23)
6-103
4:38 (17:01)
 
7-101
2:02 (19:03)
8-102
2:25 (21:28)
9-104
2:54 (24:22)
10-112
3:25 (27:47)
11-125
1:42 (29:29)
12-121
2:23 (31:52)
 
13-118
1:55 (33:47)
14-111
2:48 (36:35)
15-106
2:11 (38:46)
16-105
5:10 (43:56)
17-119
4:14 (48:10)
18-124
1:25 (49:35)
 
19-117
3:23 (52:58)
Arrivée
0:28 (53:26)
 
HATAT Philippe * H Senior * Aband.
 
1-122
1:53 (1:53)
2-115
– (–)
3-109
– (–)
4-113
– (–)
5-110
– (–)
6-103
– (–)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-102
– (–)
9-104
– (–)
10-112
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-121
– (–)
 
13-118
– (–)
14-111
– (–)
15-106
– (–)
16-105
– (–)
17-119
– (–)
18-124
– (–)
 
19-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (4:42)
 
1.
MARTY Zoé * D Senior * 55:22
 
1-122
1:04 (1:04)
2-115
3:26 (4:30)
3-109
2:52 (7:22)
4-113
1:23 (8:45)
5-110
2:09 (10:54)
6-103
5:34 (16:28)
 
7-101
2:11 (18:39)
8-102
2:36 (21:15)
9-104
2:46 (24:01)
10-112
3:51 (27:52)
11-125
1:38 (29:30)
12-121
2:05 (31:35)
 
13-118
2:07 (33:42)
14-111
2:33 (36:15)
15-106
2:41 (38:56)
16-105
6:28 (45:24)
17-119
5:06 (50:30)
18-124
1:55 (52:25)
 
19-117
2:26 (54:51)
Arrivée
0:31 (55:22)
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 1:03:40
 
1-122
1:31 (1:31)
2-115
3:29 (5:00)
3-109
2:18 (7:18)
4-113
3:20 (10:38)
5-110
2:53 (13:31)
6-103
5:25 (18:56)
 
7-101
2:27 (21:23)
8-102
2:44 (24:07)
9-104
2:44 (26:51)
10-112
4:51 (31:42)
11-125
5:54 (37:36)
12-121
2:00 (39:36)
 
13-118
1:48 (41:24)
14-111
2:34 (43:58)
15-106
2:39 (46:37)
16-105
6:35 (53:12)
17-119
4:33 (57:45)
18-124
1:42 (59:27)
 
19-117
3:43 (1:03:10)
Arrivée
0:30 (1:03:40)
 
3.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 1:10:56
 
1-122
4:24 (4:24)
2-115
3:48 (8:12)
3-109
3:14 (11:26)
4-113
2:03 (13:29)
5-110
3:46 (17:15)
6-103
6:16 (23:31)
 
7-101
2:20 (25:51)
8-102
2:47 (28:38)
9-104
2:54 (31:32)
10-112
4:12 (35:44)
11-125
8:11 (43:55)
12-121
1:50 (45:45)
 
13-118
1:50 (47:35)
14-111
4:07 (51:42)
15-106
2:41 (54:23)
16-105
6:27 (1:00:50)
17-119
4:33 (1:05:23)
18-124
1:40 (1:07:03)
 
19-117
3:20 (1:10:23)
Arrivée
0:33 (1:10:56)
 
4.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 1:20:07
 
1-122
1:36 (1:36)
2-115
4:51 (6:27)
3-109
5:54 (12:21)
4-113
1:56 (14:17)
5-110
3:16 (17:33)
6-103
9:40 (27:13)
 
7-101
2:36 (29:49)
8-102
3:27 (33:16)
9-104
5:08 (38:24)
10-112
4:16 (42:40)
11-125
4:24 (47:04)
12-121
4:18 (51:22)
 
13-118
2:06 (53:28)
14-111
4:13 (57:41)
15-106
2:27 (1:00:08)
16-105
7:17 (1:07:25)
17-119
5:00 (1:12:25)
18-124
2:26 (1:14:51)
 
19-117
4:39 (1:19:30)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:20:07)
 
5.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:26:57
 
1-122
1:57 (1:57)
2-115
9:05 (11:02)
3-109
5:58 (17:00)
4-113
2:59 (19:59)
5-110
4:02 (24:01)
6-103
7:20 (31:21)
 
7-101
4:48 (36:09)
8-102
3:12 (39:21)
9-104
4:14 (43:35)
10-112
8:11 (51:46)
11-125
5:35 (57:21)
12-121
2:18 (59:39)
 
13-118
2:46 (1:02:25)
14-111
4:19 (1:06:44)
15-106
2:34 (1:09:18)
16-105
7:09 (1:16:27)
17-119
4:48 (1:21:15)
18-124
2:01 (1:23:16)
 
19-117
3:09 (1:26:25)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:26:57)
 
6.
PIERRON Nadege * D Senior * 1:57:38
 
1-122
2:08 (2:08)
2-115
12:34 (14:42)
3-109
7:16 (21:58)
4-113
2:09 (24:07)
5-110
3:46 (27:53)
6-103
8:59 (36:52)
 
7-101
8:15 (45:07)
8-102
4:19 (49:26)
9-104
5:28 (54:54)
10-112
9:27 (1:04:21)
11-125
2:08 (1:06:29)
12-121
5:54 (1:12:23)
 
13-118
9:29 (1:21:52)
14-111
8:02 (1:29:54)
15-106
5:23 (1:35:17)
16-105
7:17 (1:42:34)
17-119
5:21 (1:47:55)
18-124
2:40 (1:50:35)
 
19-117
6:13 (1:56:48)
Arrivée
0:50 (1:57:38)
 
7.
LARRIBEAU Sophie LAIR Cosette * Equipe D * 2:12:11
 
1-122
3:25 (3:25)
2-115
20:36 (24:01)
3-109
9:06 (33:07)
4-113
3:29 (36:36)
5-110
13:03 (49:39)
6-103
10:48 (1:00:27)
 
7-101
3:27 (1:03:54)
8-102
2:32 (1:06:26)
9-104
6:53 (1:13:19)
10-112
6:24 (1:19:43)
11-125
2:05 (1:21:48)
12-121
3:36 (1:25:24)
 
13-118
2:58 (1:28:22)
14-111
12:54 (1:41:16)
15-106
4:47 (1:46:03)
16-105
16:03 (2:02:06)
17-119
4:26 (2:06:32)
18-124
2:28 (2:09:00)
 
19-117
2:35 (2:11:35)
Arrivée
0:36 (2:12:11)
 
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * PM
 
1-122
2:15 (2:15)
2-115
4:16 (6:31)
3-109
2:48 (9:19)
4-113
3:18 (12:37)
5-110
4:25 (17:02)
6-103
– (–)
 
7-101
– (33:31)
8-102
3:55 (37:26)
9-104
3:57 (41:23)
10-112
8:32 (49:55)
11-125
3:10 (53:05)
12-121
2:19 (55:24)
 
13-118
2:18 (57:42)
14-111
3:27 (1:01:09)
15-106
2:53 (1:04:02)
16-105
7:06 (1:11:08)
17-119
5:44 (1:16:52)
18-124
2:09 (1:19:01)
 
19-117
4:05 (1:23:06)
Arrivée
1:11 (1:24:17)
 
ROMANETTO Virginie * D Senior * PM
 
1-122
3:34 (3:34)
2-115
21:58 (25:32)
3-109
6:21 (31:53)
4-113
– (–)
5-110
– (–)
6-103
– (57:59)
 
7-101
2:55 (1:00:54)
8-102
6:14 (1:07:08)
9-104
11:36 (1:18:44)
10-112
– (–)
11-125
– (–)
12-121
– (–)
 
13-118
– (1:43:45)
14-111
– (–)
15-106
– (–)
16-105
– (–)
17-119
– (–)
18-124
– (–)
 
19-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:01:20)
 
Circuit B - Jaune
 
1.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 1:02:46
 
1-120
3:26 (3:26)
2-119
3:30 (6:56)
3-115
2:00 (8:56)
4-113
4:38 (13:34)
5-108
1:50 (15:24)
6-103
6:10 (21:34)
 
7-101
3:27 (25:01)
8-104
6:17 (31:18)
9-112
5:08 (36:26)
10-125
2:19 (38:45)
11-111
1:44 (40:29)
12-106
2:44 (43:13)
 
13-110
15:25 (58:38)
14-123
3:14 (1:01:52)
Arrivée
0:54 (1:02:46)
 
2.
BONNAUDET Baptiste * H Senior * 1:03:19
 
1-120
1:18 (1:18)
2-119
3:02 (4:20)
3-115
3:30 (7:50)
4-113
2:43 (10:33)
5-108
1:45 (12:18)
6-103
5:52 (18:10)
 
7-101
2:01 (20:11)
8-104
8:06 (28:17)
9-112
3:48 (32:05)
10-125
7:16 (39:21)
11-111
1:23 (40:44)
12-106
2:56 (43:40)
 
13-110
11:58 (55:38)
14-123
6:46 (1:02:24)
Arrivée
0:55 (1:03:19)
 
3.
GARCIA Sebastian * H Senior * 1:08:30
 
1-120
2:05 (2:05)
2-119
7:25 (9:30)
3-115
2:05 (11:35)
4-113
5:42 (17:17)
5-108
1:59 (19:16)
6-103
6:07 (25:23)
 
7-101
5:46 (31:09)
8-104
5:08 (36:17)
9-112
6:26 (42:43)
10-125
2:42 (45:25)
11-111
1:45 (47:10)
12-106
3:09 (50:19)
 
13-110
11:45 (1:02:04)
14-123
5:27 (1:07:31)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:08:30)
 
4.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 1:09:12
 
1-120
6:58 (6:58)
2-119
3:47 (10:45)
3-115
3:46 (14:31)
4-113
4:02 (18:33)
5-108
3:42 (22:15)
6-103
5:30 (27:45)
 
7-101
5:09 (32:54)
8-104
6:11 (39:05)
9-112
6:42 (45:47)
10-125
2:41 (48:28)
11-111
2:06 (50:34)
12-106
3:19 (53:53)
 
13-110
10:55 (1:04:48)
14-123
3:26 (1:08:14)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:09:12)
 
5.
BACQUET Alexis * H Senior * 1:12:02
 
1-120
1:17 (1:17)
2-119
4:26 (5:43)
3-115
3:10 (8:53)
4-113
3:27 (12:20)
5-108
1:36 (13:56)
6-103
18:13 (32:09)
 
7-101
1:58 (34:07)
8-104
8:22 (42:29)
9-112
8:10 (50:39)
10-125
2:16 (52:55)
11-111
1:36 (54:31)
12-106
3:03 (57:34)
 
13-110
9:36 (1:07:10)
14-123
3:56 (1:11:06)
Arrivée
0:56 (1:12:02)
 
6.
RICHAUD Alain * H Senior * 1:14:37
 
1-120
2:58 (2:58)
2-119
4:05 (7:03)
3-115
5:02 (12:05)
4-113
3:06 (15:11)
5-108
2:36 (17:47)
6-103
8:01 (25:48)
 
7-101
5:21 (31:09)
8-104
7:02 (38:11)
9-112
5:53 (44:04)
10-125
2:21 (46:25)
11-111
2:02 (48:27)
12-106
3:46 (52:13)
 
13-110
13:44 (1:05:57)
14-123
7:35 (1:13:32)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:14:37)
 
7.
GIROLLET Yves * H Senior * 1:19:02
 
1-120
2:23 (2:23)
2-119
9:55 (12:18)
3-115
1:33 (13:51)
4-113
3:16 (17:07)
5-108
5:16 (22:23)
6-103
16:49 (39:12)
 
7-101
2:51 (42:03)
8-104
7:00 (49:03)
9-112
6:07 (55:10)
10-125
2:08 (57:18)
11-111
1:57 (59:15)
12-106
3:17 (1:02:32)
 
13-110
11:17 (1:13:49)
14-123
3:59 (1:17:48)
Arrivée
1:14 (1:19:02)
 
8.
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * 1:20:48
 
1-120
2:08 (2:08)
2-119
5:47 (7:55)
3-115
3:46 (11:41)
4-113
6:20 (18:01)
5-108
3:05 (21:06)
6-103
6:52 (27:58)
 
7-101
3:20 (31:18)
8-104
5:35 (36:53)
9-112
12:21 (49:14)
10-125
4:00 (53:14)
11-111
2:22 (55:36)
12-106
3:18 (58:54)
 
13-110
13:29 (1:12:23)
14-123
7:24 (1:19:47)
Arrivée
1:01 (1:20:48)
 
9.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 1:25:07
 
1-120
11:10 (11:10)
2-119
5:44 (16:54)
3-115
2:20 (19:14)
4-113
4:23 (23:37)
5-108
3:16 (26:53)
6-103
8:06 (34:59)
 
7-101
6:22 (41:21)
8-104
6:58 (48:19)
9-112
5:50 (54:09)
10-125
5:01 (59:10)
11-111
1:49 (1:00:59)
12-106
3:13 (1:04:12)
 
13-110
13:05 (1:17:17)
14-123
5:38 (1:22:55)
Arrivée
2:12 (1:25:07)
 
10.
CHOUILLOU Olivier * H Senior * 1:26:27
 
1-120
1:42 (1:42)
2-119
5:14 (6:56)
3-115
9:29 (16:25)
4-113
3:51 (20:16)
5-108
5:29 (25:45)
6-103
9:22 (35:07)
 
7-101
2:41 (37:48)
8-104
11:25 (49:13)
9-112
10:58 (1:00:11)
10-125
3:45 (1:03:56)
11-111
1:38 (1:05:34)
12-106
3:01 (1:08:35)
 
13-110
12:50 (1:21:25)
14-123
3:59 (1:25:24)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:26:27)
 
11.
ANDREIS Nathalie GENIN Jean-robert * Equipe * 1:31:18
 
1-120
4:44 (4:44)
2-119
5:34 (10:18)
3-115
3:26 (13:44)
4-113
5:28 (19:12)
5-108
6:41 (25:53)
6-103
7:16 (33:09)
 
7-101
4:54 (38:03)
8-104
13:18 (51:21)
9-112
10:37 (1:01:58)
10-125
2:38 (1:04:36)
11-111
2:06 (1:06:42)
12-106
2:59 (1:09:41)
 
13-110
12:32 (1:22:13)
14-123
7:52 (1:30:05)
Arrivée
1:13 (1:31:18)
 
12.
DUCHANGE Axel * H Senior * 1:33:20
 
1-120
3:08 (3:08)
2-119
2:44 (5:52)
3-115
2:22 (8:14)
4-113
4:19 (12:33)
5-108
2:28 (15:01)
6-103
17:06 (32:07)
 
7-101
2:05 (34:12)
8-104
8:55 (43:07)
9-112
8:29 (51:36)
10-125
3:18 (54:54)
11-111
1:37 (56:31)
12-106
3:28 (59:59)
 
13-110
18:13 (1:18:12)
14-123
12:49 (1:31:01)
Arrivée
2:19 (1:33:20)
 
13.
BREAL Cyrille * H Senior * 1:35:39
 
1-120
3:06 (3:06)
2-119
5:08 (8:14)
3-115
5:30 (13:44)
4-113
8:40 (22:24)
5-108
2:37 (25:01)
6-103
18:24 (43:25)
 
7-101
7:28 (50:53)
8-104
7:04 (57:57)
9-112
6:37 (1:04:34)
10-125
1:58 (1:06:32)
11-111
2:34 (1:09:06)
12-106
3:39 (1:12:45)
 
13-110
15:36 (1:28:21)
14-123
6:13 (1:34:34)
Arrivée
1:05 (1:35:39)
 
14.
VENTURINO Jean-claude * H Senior * 1:36:33
 
1-120
2:50 (2:50)
2-119
14:07 (16:57)
3-115
4:20 (21:17)
4-113
8:03 (29:20)
5-108
3:38 (32:58)
6-103
15:51 (48:49)
 
7-101
3:06 (51:55)
8-104
6:46 (58:41)
9-112
6:58 (1:05:39)
10-125
1:53 (1:07:32)
11-111
2:28 (1:10:00)
12-106
3:44 (1:13:44)
 
13-110
16:08 (1:29:52)
14-123
5:42 (1:35:34)
Arrivée
0:59 (1:36:33)
 
15.
STEWART Matthew * H Senior * 1:37:09
 
1-120
1:48 (1:48)
2-119
5:23 (7:11)
3-115
5:06 (12:17)
4-113
5:24 (17:41)
5-108
2:14 (19:55)
6-103
7:18 (27:13)
 
7-101
8:15 (35:28)
8-104
13:44 (49:12)
9-112
8:33 (57:45)
10-125
15:13 (1:12:58)
11-111
1:43 (1:14:41)
12-106
2:33 (1:17:14)
 
13-110
13:51 (1:31:05)
14-123
4:53 (1:35:58)
Arrivée
1:11 (1:37:09)
 
16.
LAGOFLUAN Jean AMELACO Flavien * Equipe * 1:55:08
 
1-120
12:25 (12:25)
2-119
10:23 (22:48)
3-115
4:01 (26:49)
4-113
4:47 (31:36)
5-108
4:30 (36:06)
6-103
11:32 (47:38)
 
7-101
5:48 (53:26)
8-104
13:57 (1:07:23)
9-112
9:33 (1:16:56)
10-125
3:29 (1:20:25)
11-111
3:07 (1:23:32)
12-106
4:32 (1:28:04)
 
13-110
20:29 (1:48:33)
14-123
4:58 (1:53:31)
Arrivée
1:37 (1:55:08)
 
17.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * H Senior * 1:59:27
 
1-120
2:24 (2:24)
2-119
8:13 (10:37)
3-115
5:25 (16:02)
4-113
4:27 (20:29)
5-108
2:40 (23:09)
6-103
28:01 (51:10)
 
7-101
3:18 (54:28)
8-104
7:56 (1:02:24)
9-112
13:24 (1:15:48)
10-125
17:23 (1:33:11)
11-111
2:59 (1:36:10)
12-106
4:19 (1:40:29)
 
13-110
12:13 (1:52:42)
14-123
5:31 (1:58:13)
Arrivée
1:14 (1:59:27)
 
CHOUILLOU Thao * H Senior * PM
 
1-120
1:15 (1:15)
2-119
3:20 (4:35)
3-115
3:48 (8:23)
4-113
5:27 (13:50)
5-108
2:00 (15:50)
6-103
6:42 (22:32)
 
7-101
10:27 (32:59)
8-104
7:39 (40:38)
9-112
11:32 (52:10)
10-125
3:23 (55:33)
11-111
2:27 (58:00)
12-106
4:13 (1:02:13)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:31:30)
 
LOPEZ Xavier * H Senior * PM
 
1-120
3:34 (3:34)
2-119
6:04 (9:38)
3-115
2:05 (11:43)
4-113
3:57 (15:40)
5-108
6:42 (22:22)
6-103
6:40 (29:02)
 
7-101
3:04 (32:06)
8-104
26:47 (58:53)
9-112
– (–)
10-125
– (1:08:35)
11-111
– (–)
12-106
– (–)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:23:50)
 
WIEL Laurent * H Senior * Aband.
 
1-120
– (–)
2-119
– (–)
3-115
– (–)
4-113
– (–)
5-108
– (–)
6-103
– (–)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-104
– (–)
9-112
– (–)
10-125
– (–)
11-111
– (–)
12-106
– (–)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (–)
 
1.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 1:11:38
 
1-120
1:33 (1:33)
2-119
3:54 (5:27)
3-115
2:04 (7:31)
4-113
3:23 (10:54)
5-108
3:07 (14:01)
6-103
7:05 (21:06)
 
7-101
4:21 (25:27)
8-104
8:17 (33:44)
9-112
4:52 (38:36)
10-125
13:05 (51:41)
11-111
1:29 (53:10)
12-106
2:50 (56:00)
 
13-110
10:30 (1:06:30)
14-123
4:04 (1:10:34)
Arrivée
1:04 (1:11:38)
 
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 1:15:41
 
1-120
6:49 (6:49)
2-119
4:48 (11:37)
3-115
3:37 (15:14)
4-113
8:33 (23:47)
5-108
1:49 (25:36)
6-103
5:27 (31:03)
 
7-101
2:52 (33:55)
8-104
5:11 (39:06)
9-112
7:37 (46:43)
10-125
2:52 (49:35)
11-111
2:09 (51:44)
12-106
3:05 (54:49)
 
13-110
15:42 (1:10:31)
14-123
4:07 (1:14:38)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:15:41)
 
3.
MAECHLING Victoire * D Senior * 1:16:13
 
1-120
2:22 (2:22)
2-119
4:54 (7:16)
3-115
7:59 (15:15)
4-113
4:26 (19:41)
5-108
2:05 (21:46)
6-103
5:16 (27:02)
 
7-101
2:59 (30:01)
8-104
7:01 (37:02)
9-112
5:48 (42:50)
10-125
2:46 (45:36)
11-111
3:05 (48:41)
12-106
3:12 (51:53)
 
13-110
16:57 (1:08:50)
14-123
6:20 (1:15:10)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:16:13)
 
4.
EININGER Celine * D Senior * 1:17:58
 
1-120
4:23 (4:23)
2-119
4:38 (9:01)
3-115
2:18 (11:19)
4-113
4:05 (15:24)
5-108
4:21 (19:45)
6-103
6:58 (26:43)
 
7-101
4:20 (31:03)
8-104
6:38 (37:41)
9-112
11:01 (48:42)
10-125
5:28 (54:10)
11-111
1:41 (55:51)
12-106
2:54 (58:45)
 
13-110
12:23 (1:11:08)
14-123
5:36 (1:16:44)
Arrivée
1:14 (1:17:58)
 
5.
BACQUET Isabelle * D Senior * 1:22:14
 
1-120
3:42 (3:42)
2-119
5:47 (9:29)
3-115
3:29 (12:58)
4-113
6:25 (19:23)
5-108
3:18 (22:41)
6-103
6:23 (29:04)
 
7-101
3:47 (32:51)
8-104
5:46 (38:37)
9-112
8:14 (46:51)
10-125
4:44 (51:35)
11-111
2:57 (54:32)
12-106
3:18 (57:50)
 
13-110
15:52 (1:13:42)
14-123
7:24 (1:21:06)
Arrivée
1:08 (1:22:14)
 
6.
SAMPIC Audrey * D Senior * 1:25:46
 
1-120
4:55 (4:55)
2-119
5:24 (10:19)
3-115
7:44 (18:03)
4-113
3:49 (21:52)
5-108
2:30 (24:22)
6-103
7:36 (31:58)
 
7-101
3:39 (35:37)
8-104
9:00 (44:37)
9-112
4:51 (49:28)
10-125
3:11 (52:39)
11-111
1:46 (54:25)
12-106
3:26 (57:51)
 
13-110
22:00 (1:19:51)
14-123
4:52 (1:24:43)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:25:46)
 
7.
ANGELICO Sandrine GENERAUX Adeline * Equipe * 1:25:49
 
1-120
2:07 (2:07)
2-119
5:15 (7:22)
3-115
8:49 (16:11)
4-113
4:35 (20:46)
5-108
1:55 (22:41)
6-103
8:21 (31:02)
 
7-101
6:25 (37:27)
8-104
9:30 (46:57)
9-112
10:12 (57:09)
10-125
3:02 (1:00:11)
11-111
1:45 (1:01:56)
12-106
3:56 (1:05:52)
 
13-110
12:48 (1:18:40)
14-123
5:05 (1:23:45)
Arrivée
2:04 (1:25:49)
 
8.
ITASSE Anabelle * D Senior * 1:31:59
 
1-120
4:22 (4:22)
2-119
5:40 (10:02)
3-115
7:44 (17:46)
4-113
4:41 (22:27)
5-108
2:58 (25:25)
6-103
7:44 (33:09)
 
7-101
4:29 (37:38)
8-104
9:59 (47:37)
9-112
6:19 (53:56)
10-125
6:54 (1:00:50)
11-111
2:12 (1:03:02)
12-106
3:54 (1:06:56)
 
13-110
17:15 (1:24:11)
14-123
6:30 (1:30:41)
Arrivée
1:18 (1:31:59)
 
9.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:37:52
 
1-120
2:39 (2:39)
2-119
5:41 (8:20)
3-115
8:31 (16:51)
4-113
9:45 (26:36)
5-108
4:12 (30:48)
6-103
9:28 (40:16)
 
7-101
9:44 (50:00)
8-104
9:40 (59:40)
9-112
5:32 (1:05:12)
10-125
10:04 (1:15:16)
11-111
1:34 (1:16:50)
12-106
3:35 (1:20:25)
 
13-110
12:13 (1:32:38)
14-123
3:55 (1:36:33)
Arrivée
1:19 (1:37:52)
 
10.
ROUBSARD Eloise * D Senior * 1:37:58
 
1-120
3:51 (3:51)
2-119
6:36 (10:27)
3-115
5:43 (16:10)
4-113
8:24 (24:34)
5-108
2:31 (27:05)
6-103
18:29 (45:34)
 
7-101
7:31 (53:05)
8-104
6:50 (59:55)
9-112
7:01 (1:06:56)
10-125
1:51 (1:08:47)
11-111
2:24 (1:11:11)
12-106
3:47 (1:14:58)
 
13-110
15:39 (1:30:37)
14-123
6:12 (1:36:49)
Arrivée
1:09 (1:37:58)
 
11.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D Senior * 1:40:22
 
1-120
2:39 (2:39)
2-119
5:23 (8:02)
3-115
9:59 (18:01)
4-113
4:35 (22:36)
5-108
2:57 (25:33)
6-103
13:28 (39:01)
 
7-101
4:03 (43:04)
8-104
9:03 (52:07)
9-112
6:42 (58:49)
10-125
2:32 (1:01:21)
11-111
2:05 (1:03:26)
12-106
3:55 (1:07:21)
 
13-110
18:16 (1:25:37)
14-123
13:01 (1:38:38)
Arrivée
1:44 (1:40:22)
 
12.
SAMOZINO Marie BOIJOUT Emmanuelle * Equipe D * 1:46:15
 
1-120
7:17 (7:17)
2-119
5:21 (12:38)
3-115
3:03 (15:41)
4-113
5:09 (20:50)
5-108
4:02 (24:52)
6-103
8:48 (33:40)
 
7-101
4:16 (37:56)
8-104
8:27 (46:23)
9-112
7:42 (54:05)
10-125
2:32 (56:37)
11-111
1:51 (58:28)
12-106
3:29 (1:01:57)
 
13-110
14:12 (1:16:09)
14-123
28:43 (1:44:52)
Arrivée
1:23 (1:46:15)
 
13.
PEROTTI Laetitia * D Senior * 1:55:59
 
1-120
1:56 (1:56)
2-119
9:26 (11:22)
3-115
7:47 (19:09)
4-113
5:22 (24:31)
5-108
3:09 (27:40)
6-103
20:35 (48:15)
 
7-101
4:29 (52:44)
8-104
9:38 (1:02:22)
9-112
8:27 (1:10:49)
10-125
4:23 (1:15:12)
11-111
2:31 (1:17:43)
12-106
9:08 (1:26:51)
 
13-110
19:17 (1:46:08)
14-123
8:20 (1:54:28)
Arrivée
1:31 (1:55:59)
 
14.
PELLISSON Valerie * D Senior * 1:58:45
 
1-120
3:52 (3:52)
2-119
5:55 (9:47)
3-115
14:46 (24:33)
4-113
5:28 (30:01)
5-108
3:09 (33:10)
6-103
10:51 (44:01)
 
7-101
5:27 (49:28)
8-104
11:06 (1:00:34)
9-112
8:11 (1:08:45)
10-125
16:11 (1:24:56)
11-111
2:30 (1:27:26)
12-106
4:23 (1:31:49)
 
13-110
18:32 (1:50:21)
14-123
6:51 (1:57:12)
Arrivée
1:33 (1:58:45)
 
15.
STEWART Myriam * D Senior * 2:11:33
 
1-120
4:42 (4:42)
2-119
12:19 (17:01)
3-115
3:01 (20:02)
4-113
12:50 (32:52)
5-108
6:51 (39:43)
6-103
16:57 (56:40)
 
7-101
8:23 (1:05:03)
8-104
9:12 (1:14:15)
9-112
13:07 (1:27:22)
10-125
7:22 (1:34:44)
11-111
3:24 (1:38:08)
12-106
5:00 (1:43:08)
 
13-110
13:49 (1:56:57)
14-123
12:25 (2:09:22)
Arrivée
2:11 (2:11:33)
 
16.
LEBLAIS Antoinette * D Senior * 2:25:01
 
1-120
3:49 (3:49)
2-119
20:32 (24:21)
3-115
5:11 (29:32)
4-113
8:13 (37:45)
5-108
5:55 (43:40)
6-103
9:25 (53:05)
 
7-101
7:03 (1:00:08)
8-104
11:57 (1:12:05)
9-112
16:28 (1:28:33)
10-125
9:08 (1:37:41)
11-111
2:56 (1:40:37)
12-106
6:53 (1:47:30)
 
13-110
26:51 (2:14:21)
14-123
8:22 (2:22:43)
Arrivée
2:18 (2:25:01)
 
17.
SCHMITZER Julie * senior D * 2:25:58
 
1-120
5:29 (5:29)
2-119
19:55 (25:24)
3-115
4:59 (30:23)
4-113
8:15 (38:38)
5-108
6:07 (44:45)
6-103
9:19 (54:04)
 
7-101
6:56 (1:01:00)
8-104
12:23 (1:13:23)
9-112
16:13 (1:29:36)
10-125
9:10 (1:38:46)
11-111
2:55 (1:41:41)
12-106
6:47 (1:48:28)
 
13-110
26:21 (2:14:49)
14-123
8:57 (2:23:46)
Arrivée
2:12 (2:25:58)
 
18.
MONGAS Clothilde DEMONFORT Manon * Equipe * 2:41:18
 
1-120
28:23 (28:23)
2-119
19:08 (47:31)
3-115
6:33 (54:04)
4-113
5:20 (59:24)
5-108
3:58 (1:03:22)
6-103
18:41 (1:22:03)
 
7-101
8:11 (1:30:14)
8-104
10:00 (1:40:14)
9-112
8:24 (1:48:38)
10-125
5:14 (1:53:52)
11-111
3:14 (1:57:06)
12-106
5:49 (2:02:55)
 
13-110
28:46 (2:31:41)
14-123
7:18 (2:38:59)
Arrivée
2:19 (2:41:18)
 
19.
BOUQUET Karinne TALANO Sandrine * Equipe D * 3:01:30
 
1-120
12:45 (12:45)
2-119
15:20 (28:05)
3-115
15:17 (43:22)
4-113
10:56 (54:18)
5-108
6:04 (1:00:22)
6-103
13:17 (1:13:39)
 
7-101
30:29 (1:44:08)
8-104
12:12 (1:56:20)
9-112
11:36 (2:07:56)
10-125
3:53 (2:11:49)
11-111
2:51 (2:14:40)
12-106
9:08 (2:23:48)
 
13-110
23:54 (2:47:42)
14-123
11:25 (2:59:07)
Arrivée
2:23 (3:01:30)
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise * D Senior * PM
 
1-120
2:40 (2:40)
2-119
14:16 (16:56)
3-115
3:57 (20:53)
4-113
5:56 (26:49)
5-108
11:10 (37:59)
6-103
– (–)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-104
– (–)
9-112
– (–)
10-125
– (–)
11-111
– (–)
12-106
– (–)
 
13-110
– (46:40)
14-123
9:32 (56:12)
Arrivée
2:16 (58:28)
 
BONNET Murielle BOYER Laurie * Equipe D * PM
 
1-120
9:12 (9:12)
2-119
13:48 (23:00)
3-115
6:34 (29:34)
4-113
9:16 (38:50)
5-108
8:05 (46:55)
6-103
22:29 (1:09:24)
 
7-101
3:54 (1:13:18)
8-104
12:45 (1:26:03)
9-112
6:40 (1:32:43)
10-125
2:41 (1:35:24)
11-111
1:48 (1:37:12)
12-106
5:18 (1:42:30)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:17:41)
 
GUCCIARDI Federica MORETTO Matteo * Equipe * PM
 
1-120
3:24 (3:24)
2-119
6:04 (9:28)
3-115
4:52 (14:20)
4-113
6:30 (20:50)
5-108
3:44 (24:34)
6-103
8:56 (33:30)
 
7-101
5:30 (39:00)
8-104
12:28 (51:28)
9-112
8:15 (59:43)
10-125
5:09 (1:04:52)
11-111
2:35 (1:07:27)
12-106
5:45 (1:13:12)
 
13-110
16:49 (1:30:01)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:40:11)
 
LOUREIRO Neda TRANNOY Alexandra * Equipe * PM
 
1-120
3:21 (3:21)
2-119
9:12 (12:33)
3-115
10:02 (22:35)
4-113
17:01 (39:36)
5-108
6:50 (46:26)
6-103
29:12 (1:15:38)
 
7-101
16:09 (1:31:47)
8-104
9:31 (1:41:18)
9-112
– (–)
10-125
– (–)
11-111
– (–)
12-106
– (–)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:57:30)
 
NOSMAS Sandrine et Quentin * D Senior * PM
 
1-120
9:14 (9:14)
2-119
13:03 (22:17)
3-115
10:44 (33:01)
4-113
10:56 (43:57)
5-108
6:46 (50:43)
6-103
13:08 (1:03:51)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-104
– (–)
9-112
– (–)
10-125
– (–)
11-111
– (–)
12-106
– (–)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:30:26)
 
RIESENMEY Marine * D Senior * PM
 
1-120
8:31 (8:31)
2-119
13:44 (22:15)
3-115
10:45 (33:00)
4-113
10:56 (43:56)
5-108
6:48 (50:44)
6-103
13:06 (1:03:50)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-104
– (–)
9-112
– (–)
10-125
– (–)
11-111
– (–)
12-106
– (–)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:30:18)
 
VILLA Marjorie WATELET Christelle * Equipe D * PM
 
1-120
5:54 (5:54)
2-119
9:15 (15:09)
3-115
10:10 (25:19)
4-113
5:35 (30:54)
5-108
3:19 (34:13)
6-103
14:34 (48:47)
 
7-101
9:21 (58:08)
8-104
10:21 (1:08:29)
9-112
12:37 (1:21:06)
10-125
17:05 (1:38:11)
11-111
3:27 (1:41:38)
12-106
5:30 (1:47:08)
 
13-110
26:19 (2:13:27)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:18:43)
 
AMROUCHE Sandrine * D Senior * Aband.
 
1-120
1:34 (1:34)
2-119
3:27 (5:01)
3-115
2:23 (7:24)
4-113
3:58 (11:22)
5-108
3:16 (14:38)
6-103
– (–)
 
7-101
– (–)
8-104
– (–)
9-112
– (–)
10-125
– (–)
11-111
– (–)
12-106
– (–)
 
13-110
– (–)
14-123
– (–)
Arrivée
– (39:07)
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune D * 1:01:22
 
1-120
3:42 (3:42)
2-119
4:45 (8:27)
3-115
3:57 (12:24)
4-113
3:33 (15:57)
5-108
2:05 (18:02)
6-103
6:17 (24:19)
 
7-101
3:11 (27:30)
8-104
6:28 (33:58)
9-112
5:50 (39:48)
10-125
2:41 (42:29)
11-111
1:48 (44:17)
12-106
2:57 (47:14)
 
13-110
9:12 (56:26)
14-123
3:50 (1:00:16)
Arrivée
1:06 (1:01:22)
 
2.
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune D * 1:05:13
 
1-120
2:54 (2:54)
2-119
5:01 (7:55)
3-115
3:36 (11:31)
4-113
3:23 (14:54)
5-108
2:16 (17:10)
6-103
6:13 (23:23)
 
7-101
3:01 (26:24)
8-104
6:36 (33:00)
9-112
5:56 (38:56)
10-125
2:39 (41:35)
11-111
1:39 (43:14)
12-106
2:58 (46:12)
 
13-110
12:44 (58:56)
14-123
5:33 (1:04:29)
Arrivée
0:44 (1:05:13)
 
3.
LOUREIRO Emma GIROLLET Anna * Equipe * 1:15:31
 
1-120
1:39 (1:39)
2-119
4:56 (6:35)
3-115
3:22 (9:57)
4-113
5:36 (15:33)
5-108
2:01 (17:34)
6-103
11:21 (28:55)
 
7-101
4:47 (33:42)
8-104
6:49 (40:31)
9-112
6:40 (47:11)
10-125
4:42 (51:53)
11-111
1:44 (53:37)
12-106
3:15 (56:52)
 
13-110
11:05 (1:07:57)
14-123
6:24 (1:14:21)
Arrivée
1:10 (1:15:31)
 
4.
LECOSSEC Gaetan * Jeune * 1:18:35
 
1-120
2:43 (2:43)
2-119
4:28 (7:11)
3-115
7:46 (14:57)
4-113
8:28 (23:25)
5-108
1:42 (25:07)
6-103
6:46 (31:53)
 
7-101
2:57 (34:50)
8-104
5:31 (40:21)
9-112
6:17 (46:38)
10-125
8:39 (55:17)
11-111
2:11 (57:28)
12-106
3:03 (1:00:31)
 
13-110
10:52 (1:11:23)
14-123
6:12 (1:17:35)
Arrivée
1:00 (1:18:35)
 
5.
ALEXANDRE Clément * Jeune * 1:27:26
 
1-120
3:58 (3:58)
2-119
7:28 (11:26)
3-115
3:53 (15:19)
4-113
4:32 (19:51)
5-108
4:08 (23:59)
6-103
10:52 (34:51)
 
7-101
4:25 (39:16)
8-104
7:31 (46:47)
9-112
6:34 (53:21)
10-125
8:16 (1:01:37)
11-111
2:17 (1:03:54)
12-106
3:18 (1:07:12)
 
13-110
14:00 (1:21:12)
14-123
4:49 (1:26:01)
Arrivée
1:25 (1:27:26)
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
FARRELL Jamy * Jeune * 23:44
 
1-123
1:48 (1:48)
2-124
1:17 (3:05)
3-119
3:35 (6:40)
4-116
0:46 (7:26)
5-108
4:03 (11:29)
6-105
2:23 (13:52)
 
7-107
3:27 (17:19)
8-114
3:59 (21:18)
9-117
1:56 (23:14)
Arrivée
0:30 (23:44)
 
2.
GOUNOT Victor et Léonie * Equipe J * 25:02
 
1-123
1:46 (1:46)
2-124
1:29 (3:15)
3-119
2:58 (6:13)
4-116
0:56 (7:09)
5-108
2:17 (9:26)
6-105
3:26 (12:52)
 
7-107
5:55 (18:47)
8-114
3:18 (22:05)
9-117
2:19 (24:24)
Arrivée
0:38 (25:02)
 
3.
JORDAN Esteban * Jeune * 25:55
 
1-123
2:10 (2:10)
2-124
1:53 (4:03)
3-119
3:09 (7:12)
4-116
1:08 (8:20)
5-108
2:29 (10:49)
6-105
4:55 (15:44)
 
7-107
4:41 (20:25)
8-114
3:21 (23:46)
9-117
1:39 (25:25)
Arrivée
0:30 (25:55)
 
4.
TRANNOY Thomas * Jeune * 26:40
 
1-123
2:07 (2:07)
2-124
1:19 (3:26)
3-119
3:32 (6:58)
4-116
2:11 (9:09)
5-108
2:45 (11:54)
6-105
3:10 (15:04)
 
7-107
4:42 (19:46)
8-114
3:25 (23:11)
9-117
2:53 (26:04)
Arrivée
0:36 (26:40)
 
 
5.
JORDAN Loris * Jeune * 26:57
 
1-123
2:39 (2:39)
2-124
1:32 (4:11)
3-119
4:58 (9:09)
4-116
3:36 (12:45)
5-108
2:20 (15:05)
6-105
2:19 (17:24)
 
7-107
4:03 (21:27)
8-114
3:21 (24:48)
9-117
1:40 (26:28)
Arrivée
0:29 (26:57)
 
6.
TABET Tom VISCA Paul * Equipe J * 27:37
 
1-123
3:20 (3:20)
2-124
1:24 (4:44)
3-119
2:31 (7:15)
4-116
1:06 (8:21)
5-108
2:09 (10:30)
6-105
5:17 (15:47)
 
7-107
3:31 (19:18)
8-114
3:55 (23:13)
9-117
4:00 (27:13)
Arrivée
0:24 (27:37)
 
7.
DOYENNETTE Capucine * Jeune * 28:40
 
1-123
3:02 (3:02)
2-124
1:17 (4:19)
3-119
2:18 (6:37)
4-116
0:56 (7:33)
5-108
2:16 (9:49)
6-105
7:00 (16:49)
 
7-107
3:45 (20:34)
8-114
4:24 (24:58)
9-117
2:54 (27:52)
Arrivée
0:48 (28:40)
 
8.
NAHON Evy * Jeune * 31:54
 
1-123
3:25 (3:25)
2-124
2:03 (5:28)
3-119
3:27 (8:55)
4-116
1:01 (9:56)
5-108
3:48 (13:44)
6-105
4:09 (17:53)
 
7-107
3:59 (21:52)
8-114
5:55 (27:47)
9-117
3:32 (31:19)
Arrivée
0:35 (31:54)
 
9.
MELGIES Clément * Jeune * 33:55
 
1-123
4:30 (4:30)
2-124
4:29 (8:59)
3-119
3:52 (12:51)
4-116
1:48 (14:39)
5-108
2:10 (16:49)
6-105
5:19 (22:08)
 
7-107
3:34 (25:42)
8-114
3:30 (29:12)
9-117
4:12 (33:24)
Arrivée
0:31 (33:55)
 
 
10.
BOITEAU Florian * Jeune * 33:57
 
1-123
4:26 (4:26)
2-124
4:17 (8:43)
3-119
4:36 (13:19)
4-116
1:05 (14:24)
5-108
2:23 (16:47)
6-105
5:03 (21:50)
 
7-107
3:32 (25:22)
8-114
3:56 (29:18)
9-117
4:02 (33:20)
Arrivée
0:37 (33:57)
 
 
11.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 34:36
 
1-123
9:50 (9:50)
2-124
2:38 (12:28)
3-119
2:22 (14:50)
4-116
3:59 (18:49)
5-108
2:03 (20:52)
6-105
2:50 (23:42)
 
7-107
3:00 (26:42)
8-114
3:04 (29:46)
9-117
4:20 (34:06)
Arrivée
0:30 (34:36)
 
12.
CHOUILLOU Malou * Jeune * 37:29
 
1-123
2:10 (2:10)
2-124
3:23 (5:33)
3-119
4:46 (10:19)
4-116
1:56 (12:15)
5-108
4:16 (16:31)
6-105
3:33 (20:04)
 
7-107
6:22 (26:26)
8-114
5:46 (32:12)
9-117
4:27 (36:39)
Arrivée
0:50 (37:29)
 
13.
CHOUILLOU Calie * Jeune * 37:33
 
1-123
2:32 (2:32)
2-124
3:01 (5:33)
3-119
5:06 (10:39)
4-116
1:34 (12:13)
5-108
4:27 (16:40)
6-105
3:46 (20:26)
 
7-107
6:14 (26:40)
8-114
5:44 (32:24)
9-117
4:24 (36:48)
Arrivée
0:45 (37:33)
 
14.
TABET Nathan * Jeune * 40:25
 
1-123
6:03 (6:03)
2-124
2:06 (8:09)
3-119
5:30 (13:39)
4-116
4:51 (18:30)
5-108
3:00 (21:30)
6-105
3:53 (25:23)
 
7-107
5:47 (31:10)
8-114
5:17 (36:27)
9-117
3:15 (39:42)
Arrivée
0:43 (40:25)
 
15.
TRANNOY Manon * Jeune * 42:57
 
1-123
8:36 (8:36)
2-124
2:45 (11:21)
3-119
4:17 (15:38)
4-116
1:03 (16:41)
5-108
8:27 (25:08)
6-105
3:21 (28:29)
 
7-107
5:34 (34:03)
8-114
4:18 (38:21)
9-117
3:25 (41:46)
Arrivée
1:11 (42:57)
 
16.
DOLLET Hannah * Jeune * 46:10
 
1-123
3:19 (3:19)
2-124
2:42 (6:01)
3-119
4:49 (10:50)
4-116
9:59 (20:49)
5-108
4:00 (24:49)
6-105
3:51 (28:40)
 
7-107
6:28 (35:08)
8-114
5:24 (40:32)
9-117
4:36 (45:08)
Arrivée
1:02 (46:10)
 
GERMOND Margot * Jeune * PM
 
1-123
– (–)
2-124
– (11:24)
3-119
4:07 (15:31)
4-116
1:08 (16:39)
5-108
8:34 (25:13)
6-105
3:09 (28:22)
 
7-107
5:46 (34:08)
8-114
4:24 (38:32)
9-117
3:17 (41:49)
Arrivée
1:10 (42:59)
 
LOPEZ Mathieu * Jeune * PM
 
1-123
33:28 (33:28)
2-124
3:41 (37:09)
3-119
7:31 (44:40)
4-116
8:29 (53:09)
5-108
– (–)
6-105
– (–)
 
7-107
– (–)
8-114
– (–)
9-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:16:00)
 
REY Clara * Jeune * PM
 
1-123
– (–)
2-124
– (12:38)
3-119
23:34 (36:12)
4-116
4:18 (40:30)
5-108
3:02 (43:32)
6-105
3:22 (46:54)
 
7-107
17:31 (1:04:25)
8-114
5:23 (1:09:48)
9-117
3:47 (1:13:35)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:14:16)
 
1.
ARIAS Frederic et Remi * Equipe * 31:45
 
1-123
1:37 (1:37)
2-124
1:33 (3:10)
3-119
2:27 (5:37)
4-116
0:44 (6:21)
5-108
2:36 (8:57)
6-105
2:20 (11:17)
 
7-107
4:43 (16:00)
8-114
12:08 (28:08)
9-117
3:03 (31:11)
Arrivée
0:34 (31:45)
 
2.
GOUNOTAnne Lise * D Senior * 36:14
 
1-123
4:46 (4:46)
2-124
2:29 (7:15)
3-119
4:27 (11:42)
4-116
1:27 (13:09)
5-108
2:42 (15:51)
6-105
3:22 (19:13)
 
7-107
7:02 (26:15)
8-114
5:28 (31:43)
9-117
3:42 (35:25)
Arrivée
0:49 (36:14)
 
3.
FARRELL Melissa et Jim * Equipe * 37:58
 
1-123
3:17 (3:17)
2-124
1:59 (5:16)
3-119
3:36 (8:52)
4-116
1:35 (10:27)
5-108
5:03 (15:30)
6-105
4:28 (19:58)
 
7-107
5:57 (25:55)
8-114
7:07 (33:02)
9-117
4:18 (37:20)
Arrivée
0:38 (37:58)
 
4.
FRATICELLI Celia et Julien * Equipe * 39:03
 
1-123
3:01 (3:01)
2-124
3:06 (6:07)
3-119
4:34 (10:41)
4-116
1:45 (12:26)
5-108
4:22 (16:48)
6-105
4:28 (21:16)
 
7-107
6:41 (27:57)
8-114
6:03 (34:00)
9-117
4:08 (38:08)
Arrivée
0:55 (39:03)
 
5.
DUTA Sebastien * H Senior * 42:29
 
1-123
5:01 (5:01)
2-124
2:25 (7:26)
3-119
4:43 (12:09)
4-116
1:11 (13:20)
5-108
4:18 (17:38)
6-105
4:20 (21:58)
 
7-107
6:34 (28:32)
8-114
7:35 (36:07)
9-117
5:22 (41:29)
Arrivée
1:00 (42:29)
 
6.
DOLLET Frederic * H Senior * 42:46
 
1-123
3:03 (3:03)
2-124
2:23 (5:26)
3-119
6:21 (11:47)
4-116
2:41 (14:28)
5-108
4:25 (18:53)
6-105
3:14 (22:07)
 
7-107
13:48 (35:55)
8-114
3:23 (39:18)
9-117
2:53 (42:11)
Arrivée
0:35 (42:46)
 
7.
LEDROIT Maxime et Caroline * Equipe * 43:58
 
1-123
9:01 (9:01)
2-124
2:01 (11:02)
3-119
3:24 (14:26)
4-116
1:22 (15:48)
5-108
3:12 (19:00)
6-105
4:01 (23:01)
 
7-107
6:55 (29:56)
8-114
6:20 (36:16)
9-117
6:32 (42:48)
Arrivée
1:10 (43:58)
 
 
8.
BUISSON Geneviève * D Senior * 53:09
 
1-123
2:45 (2:45)
2-124
3:12 (5:57)
3-119
7:55 (13:52)
4-116
1:36 (15:28)
5-108
4:22 (19:50)
6-105
6:49 (26:39)
 
7-107
11:43 (38:22)
8-114
6:25 (44:47)
9-117
6:51 (51:38)
Arrivée
1:31 (53:09)
 
9.
THOMAS Fiona * D Senior * 59:42
 
1-123
5:28 (5:28)
2-124
2:42 (8:10)
3-119
9:40 (17:50)
4-116
2:08 (19:58)
5-108
5:03 (25:01)
6-105
6:15 (31:16)
 
7-107
16:19 (47:35)
8-114
6:00 (53:35)
9-117
4:46 (58:21)
Arrivée
1:21 (59:42)
 
CARA René * H Senior * PM
 
1-123
6:02 (6:02)
2-124
– (–)
3-119
– (25:13)
4-116
1:37 (26:50)
5-108
4:25 (31:15)
6-105
35:24 (1:06:39)
 
7-107
15:44 (1:22:23)
8-114
12:36 (1:34:59)
9-117
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:02:12)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1069: 21/06/2019 09:29:24