COTour 2019 Etape4 Darbousson

2019-06-20

 
Résultats par circuit
 
Circuit A - Jaune Long
 
5050 m
130 m
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:53
 
2.
MEROUR Aurelien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
51:32
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
52:25
 
4.
GUIOT Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
53:47
 
5.
MARTY Zoé
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:22
 
6.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
Passorientation
57:50
 
7.
CALANDO Antoine
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:28
 
8.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:06
 
9.
GIAI Jean sébastien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:00:52
 
10.
JULIEN Rémy
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:01
 
11.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:24
 
12.
CORTESOGNO David
H Senior
Passorientation
1:03:19
 
13.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:40
 
14.
DESPLANQUES Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:37
 
15.
CHARPENTIER Eric
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:00
 
16.
CHOTARD Philippe
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:08:23
 
17.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:56
 
18.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:47
 
19.
THERVILLE Cyrille
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:11
 
20.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:41
 
21.
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
Passorientation
1:14:47
 
22.
MARTIN Alix
H Senior
Passorientation
1:17:15
 
23.
NAHON Ethan
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:48
 
24.
MARTY Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:58
 
25.
BACQUE Cecile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:07
 
26.
FILLON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:34
 
27.
STEWART Ludovic
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:24
 
28.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:23:49
 
29.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
Passorientation
1:26:57
 
30.
DUCROS Charles
H Senior
Passorientation
1:31:12
 
31.
MARKARIAN Laurent
H Senior
Passorientation
1:35:42
 
32.
MAECHLING Jean
Jeune
Passorientation
1:36:07
 
33.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno
H Senior
Passorientation
1:36:14
 
34.
PELLEGRY Ivan
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:36:46
 
35.
REVERTE Daniel SENESCAL Benoit
Equipe
Passorientation
1:37:50
 
36.
SEJOURNET Antoine
H Senior
Passorientation
1:38:10
 
37.
GABAUD Pascal
H Senior
Passorientation
1:40:10
 
38.
THOMASSON Yann
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:45:07
 
39.
RIOU Francois
H Senior
Passorientation
1:50:01
 
40.
LOUREIRO Sergio
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:54
 
41.
PIERRON Nadege
D Senior
Passorientation
1:57:38
 
42.
REDORTA Sergi
H Senior
Passorientation
1:58:07
 
43.
LARRIBEAU Sophie LAIR Cosette
Equipe D
Passorientation
2:12:11
 
44.
FOLLIOT Gaelle SIMANE Olivier
Equipe
Passorientation
2:22:07
 
45.
SCHMITZER Stéphane
H Senior
Passorientation
2:29:40
 
BONNIN Robin
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
DUQUESNE Yannick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MOITRIER Florian
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
ROMANETTO Virginie
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
HATAT Philippe
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
Circuit B - Jaune
 
4050 m
120 m
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma
Jeune D
0615PZ VSAO
1:01:22
 
2.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:46
 
3.
BONNAUDET Baptiste
H Senior
Passorientation
1:03:19
 
4.
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune D
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:13
 
5.
GARCIA Sebastian
H Senior
Passorientation
1:08:30
 
6.
CROS Sylvain
H Senior
Passorientation
1:09:12
 
7.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:38
 
8.
BACQUET Alexis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:02
 
9.
RICHAUD Alain
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:37
 
10.
LOUREIRO Emma GIROLLET Anna
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:31
 
11.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:41
 
12.
MAECHLING Victoire
D Senior
Passorientation
1:16:13
 
13.
EININGER Celine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:58
 
14.
LECOSSEC Gaetan
Jeune
Passorientation
1:18:35
 
15.
GIROLLET Yves
H Senior
Passorientation
1:19:02
 
16.
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:48
 
17.
BACQUET Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:14
 
18.
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:07
 
19.
SAMPIC Audrey
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:46
 
20.
ANGELICO Sandrine GENERAUX Adeline
Equipe
Passorientation
1:25:49
 
21.
CHOUILLOU Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:27
 
22.
ALEXANDRE Clément
Jeune
Passorientation
1:27:26
 
23.
ANDREIS Nathalie GENIN Jean-robert
Equipe
Passorientation
1:31:18
 
24.
ITASSE Anabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:59
 
25.
DUCHANGE Axel
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:20
 
26.
BREAL Cyrille
H Senior
Passorientation
1:35:39
 
27.
VENTURINO Jean-claude
H Senior
Passorientation
1:36:33
 
28.
STEWART Matthew
H Senior
Passorientation
1:37:09
 
29.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:37:52
 
30.
ROUBSARD Eloise
D Senior
Passorientation
1:37:58
 
31.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:40:22
 
32.
SAMOZINO Marie BOIJOUT Emmanuelle
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:46:15
 
33.
LAGOFLUAN Jean AMELACO Flavien
Equipe
Passorientation
1:55:08
 
34.
PEROTTI Laetitia
D Senior
Passorientation
1:55:59
 
35.
PELLISSON Valerie
D Senior
Passorientation
1:58:45
 
36.
DESSAUVAGES Franck
H Senior
Passorientation
1:59:27
 
37.
STEWART Myriam
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:11:33
 
38.
LEBLAIS Antoinette
D Senior
Passorientation
2:25:01
 
39.
SCHMITZER Julie
senior D
Passorientation
2:25:58
 
40.
MONGAS Clothilde DEMONFORT Manon
Equipe
Passorientation
2:41:18
 
41.
BOUQUET Karinne TALANO Sandrine
Equipe D
Passorientation
3:01:30
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
BONNET Murielle BOYER Laurie
Equipe D
Passorientation
PM
 
CHOUILLOU Thao
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GUCCIARDI Federica MORETTO Matteo
Equipe
Passorientation
PM
 
LOPEZ Xavier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LOUREIRO Neda TRANNOY Alexandra
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
NOSMAS Sandrine et Quentin
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
RIESENMEY Marine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
VILLA Marjorie WATELET Christelle
Equipe D
Passorientation
PM
 
AMROUCHE Sandrine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
WIEL Laurent
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
Aband.
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
FARRELL Jamy
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
23:44
 
2.
GOUNOT Victor et Léonie
Equipe J
Passorientation
25:02
 
3.
JORDAN Esteban
Jeune
Passorientation
25:55
 
4.
TRANNOY Thomas
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
26:40
 
5.
JORDAN Loris
Jeune
Passorientation
26:57
 
6.
TABET Tom VISCA Paul
Equipe J
Passorientation
27:37
 
7.
DOYENNETTE Capucine
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
28:40
 
8.
ARIAS Frederic et Remi
Equipe
Passorientation
31:45
 
9.
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
31:54
 
10.
MELGIES Clément
Jeune
Passorientation
33:55
 
11.
BOITEAU Florian
Jeune
Passorientation
33:57
 
12.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
34:36
 
13.
GOUNOTAnne Lise
D Senior
Passorientation
36:14
 
14.
CHOUILLOU Malou
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
37:29
 
15.
CHOUILLOU Calie
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
37:33
 
16.
FARRELL Melissa et Jim
Equipe
0621PZ MouginsO
37:58
 
17.
FRATICELLI Celia et Julien
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
39:03
 
18.
TABET Nathan
Jeune
Passorientation
40:25
 
19.
DUTA Sebastien
H Senior
Passorientation
42:29
 
20.
DOLLET Frederic
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
42:46
 
21.
TRANNOY Manon
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
42:57
 
22.
LEDROIT Maxime et Caroline
Equipe
Passorientation
43:58
 
23.
DOLLET Hannah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
46:10
 
24.
BUISSON Geneviève
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
53:09
 
25.
THOMAS Fiona
D Senior
Passorientation
59:42
 
CARA René
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
GERMOND Margot
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
LOPEZ Mathieu
Jeune
Passorientation
PM
 
REY Clara
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1069: 21/06/2019 09:28:21