CO Tour 2023 Etape 4 - Darbousson 2023-06-20

 
classement par catégorie
 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A -Jaune Long - 4950 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MEROUR, Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
52:25
 
2.
LOUREIRO, Emma
0615PZ VSAO
52:45
 
3.
FOREY, Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
52:53
 
4.
LEJEUNE, Michaël
0615PZ VSAO
54:06
 
5.
BZINKIEWICZ, Sébastien
PassDecouverte
56:27
 
6.
FARRELL, Jamy
0615PZ VSAO
56:42
 
7.
KASTENSSON, Jens
0615PZ VSAO
57:05
 
8.
KLEMSA, Jakub
PassDecouverte
59:51
 
9.
GARDEUX, Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:50
 
10.
FARRELL, Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:02:42
 
11.
STEWART, Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:50
 
12.
DESPLANQUES, Clement
PassDecouverte
1:04:04
 
13.
GIAI, Jean-sebastien
PassDecouverte
1:04:24
 
14.
LONG, Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:46
 
15.
GABARD, Pascal
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:21
 
16.
KRAJNAK / MANDIN, Vladi / grégoire
PassDecouverte
1:08:18
 
17.
CHOTARD, Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
1:08:43
 
18.
CALANDO, Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:06
 
19.
NAHON, David
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:54
 
20.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL, Milo
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:23
 
21.
CHOTARD, Kerryan
0621PZ MouginsO
1:12:18
 
22.
BRUNET, Thomas
PassDecouverte
1:14:13
 
23.
MARTY, Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:41
 
24.
PELLEGRY, Kévin
PassDecouverte
1:17:20
 
25.
MACIA, Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:44
 
26.
MARTIN, Alix
PassDecouverte
1:24:48
 
27.
FILLON, David
PassDecouverte
1:26:13
 
28.
THOMASSON, Yann
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:55
 
29.
LOUREIRO, Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:00
 
30.
GILLOT, Emmanuel
PassDecouverte
1:30:18
 
31.
CHAUGNE / SCOTTO, Sébastien / Gaël
PassDecouverte
1:33:25
 
32.
BONOPERA, Sébastien
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:58
 
33.
JACOBSEN, Kjetil
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:56
 
34.
BLONDEAU / CAPANNINI, Lou / Joanna
PassDecouverte
1:53:37
 
35.
SAUZEDE, Laurent
PassDecouverte
2:02:07
 
36.
BATISTA/SIXOU, Alan/Sacha
PassDecouverte
2:13:58
 
37.
RICHARD, Dominique
0615PZ VSAO
2:15:18
 
GIORDANENGO / MOREL, Aurélien / Magali
PassDecouverte
PM
 
CASTETS, Pierre
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
GIAFFERRI, Nicolas
PassDecouverte
Aband.
 
MIRA MARQUES, Filipe
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A -Jaune Long - 4950 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CORNU, Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
1:08:46
 
2.
AMROUCHE, Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:16:16
 
3.
JULLIEN, Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:18
 
4.
DUCHANGE, Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:14
 
5.
DURAND, Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:23:40
 
6.
DURBAN, Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:14
 
7.
OLIVIER, Françoise
0615PZ VSAO
1:48:52
 
8.
MOISAN / ANDREIS, Camille / Nathalie
PassDecouverte
1:49:35
 
9.
CHARTIER, Coraline
PassDecouverte
1:55:12
 
10.
BAKKOUCH, Leïla
PassDecouverte
2:01:41
 
FRANCO, Stéphanie
PassDecouverte
PM
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3725 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CHAPILLON, Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
50:12
 
2.
ITASSE, Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:18
 
3.
FOLLIOT, Gaelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:55
 
4.
LORRE, Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:20
 
5.
KASTENSSON, Lotta
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:41
 
6.
DESPLANQUES, Odile
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:13
 
7.
LECOINTE, Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:13
 
7.
MONNEREAU, Fanny
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:13
 
9.
DE LENNE, Florence
0615PZ VSAO
1:31:21
 
10.
BOYER, Laurie
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:31
 
11.
DURAND, Pierrette
0615PZ VSAO
1:52:40
 
12.
DURAND, Audrey
0615PZ VSAO
1:53:32
 
13.
BRUGNOT, Jennie
PassDecouverte
2:04:40
 
14.
STEWART, Myriam
0615PZ VSAO
2:08:08
 
15.
ANTHONIOZ, Lise
0615PZ VSAO
2:15:59
 
DE LAVENERE, Laurence
PassDecouverte
PM
 
HESLAN, Céline
PassDecouverte
PM
 
LEDROIT, Caroline
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3725 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DESSAUVAGES, Nathan
PassDecouverte
51:35
 
2.
LEDROIT, François
0615PZ VSAO
54:05
 
3.
CHARPENTIER, Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:22
 
4.
MADRIGNAC, Yannick
0621PZ MouginsO
1:03:48
 
5.
BRUNET, Rémi
PassDecouverte
1:07:54
 
6.
COLLONVILLE, Nicolas
PassDecouverte
1:08:47
 
7.
STEWART, Matthew
PassDecouverte
1:17:44
 
8.
FRAU, Rémy
PassDecouverte
1:19:39
 
9.
COXWELL, Felix
PassDecouverte
1:27:04
 
10.
GARCIA, Sebastian
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:53
 
11.
DURAND, Lionel
0615PZ VSAO
1:30:56
 
12.
FOREY, Valentin
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:56
 
13.
GENIN, Philippe
PassDecouverte
1:42:41
 
14.
SALORT, Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:44:22
 
15.
LEFUMEUX, Xavier
PassDecouverte
2:03:11
 
16.
WALD, Fabien
PassDecouverte
2:12:48
 
BONETTO, Sylvain
PassDecouverte
PM
 
RAPP, Jocelyn
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Equip
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 3725 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
SANTOLINI / WYATT, Remy / Charlène
PassDecouverte
1:28:43
 
2.
REDORTA / REDORTA, Sergi / Jana
PassDecouverte
1:34:22
 
3.
CHOUILLOU / CHOUILLOU, Fiorella / Malou
PassDecouverte
1:35:35
 
4.
DROCOURT / CARLESS, Yoann / Donna
PassDecouverte
1:44:24
 
5.
DULTA / PRIGENT, Sebastien / Myriam
PassDecouverte
1:49:35
 
6.
PINOTIE / VOUAUX, Coralie / Charles
PassDecouverte
1:55:48
 
7.
LOUREIRO / DELION, Neda / Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:56:34
 
8.
SOUCHAIRE / SOUCHAIRE, Carole / Flavie
0615PZ VSAO
2:00:48
 
9.
FRATICELLI / SCARSI, Elisa / Stephan
PassDecouverte
2:08:48
 
10.
FOLLIOT / FOLLIOT, Elodie / Sandra
0615PZ VSAO
2:21:18
 
C-Jeun
 
Circuit C- Bleu - 2250 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEDROIT, Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
23:53
 
2.
DEBARGE, Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
25:23
 
3.
SOYRIS, Timeo
PassDecouverte
25:26
 
4.
MONIN / DAS DORES, Gary / Justine
PassDecouverte
25:32
 
5.
DE LENNE, Léna
0615PZ VSAO
30:18
 
6.
HOFFMANN, Noah
PassDecouverte
30:23
 
7.
LEDROIT, Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
35:44
 
8.
MONIN, Andrea
0615PZ VSAO
36:19
 
9.
BRANCO, Théo
0615PZ VSAO
41:33
 
10.
BONNY, Yohan
0615PZ VSAO
42:13
 
11.
GUILLON, Maxandre
0615PZ VSAO
42:20
 
C-Bleu
 
Circuit C- Bleu - 2250 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
URAGO, Céline
PassDecouverte
26:04
 
2.
HOFFMANN, Jonas
PassDecouverte
29:27
 
3.
BONNY, Magali
0615PZ VSAO
41:47
 
4.
LABATUT, Guylène
PassDecouverte
44:41
 
5.
WATELET / VILLA, Christelle / Marjorie
PassDecouverte
46:49
 
6.
BAUDON, Isabelle
0615PZ VSAO
51:37
 
7.
DESSAUVAGES / DESSAUVAGES, Franck / Hélène
PassDecouverte
52:01
 
8.
ANDREOLI / ANDREOLI, Fred / Clea
PassDecouverte
53:11
 
9.
JUNCKEL/PEPE, Sandra/Nicolas
PassDecouverte
1:08:21
 
10.
BRYDEN / BRYDEN, Marijke / Sophie
PassDecouverte
1:09:07
 
11.
CHAUGNE / CHAUGNE, Patrick / Anne-marie
PassDecouverte
1:34:43
 
MISTRE, Nicolas
PassDecouverte
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.9.1437 (U1): 21/06/2023 09:50:59