COTour Etape4 Pin Montard 2022-06-21

 
A-Hom
 
Circuit A Jaune Long - 4800 m 170 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
43:21
 
2.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
5906HF VALMO
44:03
 
3.
LAFARGE Alexandre
7407AR SOS GO
45:21
 
4.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
49:03
 
5.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
49:45
 
6.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
51:56
 
7.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
53:17
 
8.
CALANDO Antoine
0615PZ VSAO
53:20
 
9.
GUIOT Vincent
0615PZ VSAO
53:26
 
10.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
56:09
 
11.
FARRELL Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
56:56
 
12.
CHOTARD Philippe
0621PZ MouginsO
57:37
 
13.
STEWART Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
58:01
 
14.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
59:53
 
15.
GILLOT Emmanuel
Pass_Découverte_Compet
59:57
 
16.
AMROUCHE Romain
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:04:37
 
17.
FARRELL Jamy
0621PZ MouginsO
1:06:17
 
18.
BZINKIEWICZ Sebastien
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:09:36
 
19.
FILLON David
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:09:39
 
20.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:15:23
 
21.
COXWELL Felix
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:18:37
 
22.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:03
 
23.
THOMASSON Yann
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:39
 
24.
DEBIOL Philippe
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:13
 
25.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:42
 
26.
DAMAS Fabien
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:39:01
 
27.
RICHARD Dominique
0615PZ VSAO
1:45:44
 
28.
SALMON Jerome
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:50:29
 
29.
JACOBSEN Kjetil
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:55:57
 
30.
MARINO - CALVINO Camille Cibran
Pass_Découverte_Compet
2:13:26
 
FOREY Thomas
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
ROSSO Jean-baptiste
Pass_Découverte_Compet
PM
 
A-Dam
 
Circuit A Jaune Long - 4800 m 170 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
54:04
 
2.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
0615PZ VSAO
58:34
 
3.
RICHAUD Anne-Sophie
5716GE METZ'O
1:00:52
 
4.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:53
 
5.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:44
 
6.
GINESTE Corinne
0615PZ VSAO
1:48:15
 
7.
OLIVIER - VINCK Françoise - Kim
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:48:44
 
B-Dam
 
Circuit B Jaune - 3875 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
47:29
 
2.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
56:43
 
3.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:09
 
4.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:37
 
5.
FOLLIOT Gaelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:37
 
6.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:18:55
 
7.
LORRE Annie
0615PZ VSAO
1:19:48
 
8.
CARRERE Audrey
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:19:53
 
9.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:28:44
 
10.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:08
 
11.
BRUCKERT Hélène
0615PZ VSAO
2:08:01
 
12.
BELLONE Christine
0615PZ VSAO
2:15:21
 
ANTHONIOZ Lise
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
EININGER Céline
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Hom
 
Circuit B Jaune - 3875 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
CASTETS Pierre
0615PZ VSAO
34:36
 
2.
GUIOT Timéo
0615PZ VSAO
44:05
 
3.
RICHARD Christian
1303PZ MARCO
1:02:42
 
4.
MARTIN Alix
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:03:59
 
5.
GARCIA Sebastian
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:31
 
6.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:10
 
7.
DROCOURT Yoann
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:32:11
 
8.
BONOPERA Sébastien
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:37:17
 
9.
CORRE Warren
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:41:42
 
DESPLANQUES Tristan
Pass_Découverte_Compet
PM
 
DESPLANQUES Denis
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
RICHAUD Alain
0615PZ VSAO
Aband.
 
B-Equip
 
Circuit B Jaune - 3875 m 160 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
RODDE - RODDE Dimitri - Olivier
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:06:53
 
2.
HERITIER - GATINEAU Romain - Emmanuel
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:09:11
 
3.
DEHORS - DEHORS Luc - Sylvain
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:11:52
 
4.
ANDRéIS - MOISAN Nathalie - Camille
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:20:38
 
5.
LECHENET - BARRIèRE Jc - Clément
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:22:48
 
6.
MAXWELL - BACON Connor - Phoenix
0621PZ MouginsO
1:23:21
 
7.
LOISEL - ATTAR Alexandra - Iliade
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:26:27
 
8.
DURAND - DURAND Lionel - pierrette
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:36:20
 
9.
LERAT Jb - quentin
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:37:26
 
10.
BOYER - BONNET Laurie - Murielle
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:26
 
11.
GUEGUEN - DIAW Anéva - Thierno
0615PZ VSAO
1:45:54
 
12.
KAPLAN - VOLLE Delphine - Isabelle
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:59:56
 
BORY - PENARANDA Alice - Anne
Pass_Découverte_Compet
PM
 
MORAND - BLINE Thomas - Léa
Pass_Découverte_Compet
PM
 
C- Jeun
 
Circuit C - Bleu - 2000 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
LEDROIT Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
21:45
 
2.
DOLLET Hannah
0615PZ VSAO
27:32
 
3.
LEDROIT Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
31:36
 
4.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
33:30
 
5.
JACOBSEN Lucas
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:25
 
6.
MARTIN Nils
Pass_Découverte_Compet
1:25:06
 
C- Bleu
 
Circuit C - Bleu - 2000 m
 
place
Nom
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Saivaly
Pass_Découverte_Compet
33:27
 
2.
LABATUT Guylène
Pass_Découverte_Compet
39:22
 
3.
DEBARGE Gaëtan
0615PZ VSAO
39:51
 
4.
DEBARGE Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
39:55
 
5.
DELORME Julie
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:15
 
6.
JACOBSEN Marion
0615PZ VSAO
1:25:20
 
JUNCKEL Sandra
Pass_Découverte_Compet
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 22/06/2022 10:03:56