Résultats avec temps intermediaires

 

CO Tour 2019-E5 Valmasque – 2019-06-27

 
Circuit A-Jaune Long
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice * H Senior * 43:11
 
1-105
4:15 (4:15)
2-102
2:54 (7:09)
3-101
0:59 (8:08)
4-103
3:24 (11:32)
5-108
2:34 (14:06)
6-107
6:42 (20:48)
 
7-114
3:05 (23:53)
8-115
1:01 (24:54)
9-119
4:00 (28:54)
10-123
2:50 (31:44)
11-121
4:28 (36:12)
12-117
3:10 (39:22)
 
13-113
1:32 (40:54)
14-112
2:05 (42:59)
Arrivée
0:12 (43:11)
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas * H Senior * 43:57
 
1-105
3:35 (3:35)
2-102
2:50 (6:25)
3-101
1:25 (7:50)
4-103
3:10 (11:00)
5-108
3:04 (14:04)
6-107
6:02 (20:06)
 
7-114
3:31 (23:37)
8-115
1:11 (24:48)
9-119
3:59 (28:47)
10-123
3:01 (31:48)
11-121
5:05 (36:53)
12-117
3:55 (40:48)
 
13-113
2:13 (43:01)
14-112
0:43 (43:44)
Arrivée
0:13 (43:57)
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël * H Senior * 44:44
 
1-105
3:40 (3:40)
2-102
2:47 (6:27)
3-101
1:47 (8:14)
4-103
3:36 (11:50)
5-108
3:52 (15:42)
6-107
5:51 (21:33)
 
7-114
2:54 (24:27)
8-115
1:05 (25:32)
9-119
3:25 (28:57)
10-123
2:16 (31:13)
11-121
4:30 (35:43)
12-117
4:51 (40:34)
 
13-113
2:13 (42:47)
14-112
1:44 (44:31)
Arrivée
0:13 (44:44)
 
4.
GUIOT Vincent * H Senior * 46:44
 
1-105
4:19 (4:19)
2-102
2:27 (6:46)
3-101
3:33 (10:19)
4-103
4:02 (14:21)
5-108
3:02 (17:23)
6-107
6:03 (23:26)
 
7-114
4:38 (28:04)
8-115
1:18 (29:22)
9-119
3:46 (33:08)
10-123
3:05 (36:13)
11-121
4:52 (41:05)
12-117
3:13 (44:18)
 
13-113
1:32 (45:50)
14-112
0:44 (46:34)
Arrivée
0:10 (46:44)
 
5.
FOREY Thomas * H Senior * 47:04
 
1-105
3:54 (3:54)
2-102
2:58 (6:52)
3-101
2:38 (9:30)
4-103
3:34 (13:04)
5-108
3:09 (16:13)
6-107
6:19 (22:32)
 
7-114
3:57 (26:29)
8-115
1:12 (27:41)
9-119
4:29 (32:10)
10-123
2:42 (34:52)
11-121
4:38 (39:30)
12-117
4:52 (44:22)
 
13-113
1:40 (46:02)
14-112
0:46 (46:48)
Arrivée
0:16 (47:04)
 
6.
SAY Lilian * H Senior * 48:57
 
1-105
3:39 (3:39)
2-102
8:00 (11:39)
3-101
0:46 (12:25)
4-103
3:48 (16:13)
5-108
2:53 (19:06)
6-107
6:35 (25:41)
 
7-114
3:27 (29:08)
8-115
1:10 (30:18)
9-119
4:17 (34:35)
10-123
2:14 (36:49)
11-121
5:34 (42:23)
12-117
4:07 (46:30)
 
13-113
1:38 (48:08)
14-112
0:39 (48:47)
Arrivée
0:10 (48:57)
 
7.
BAPTISTE Jonot * H Senior * 49:41
 
1-105
5:35 (5:35)
2-102
2:36 (8:11)
3-101
1:17 (9:28)
4-103
6:07 (15:35)
5-108
3:45 (19:20)
6-107
6:11 (25:31)
 
7-114
3:43 (29:14)
8-115
1:22 (30:36)
9-119
3:48 (34:24)
10-123
3:01 (37:25)
11-121
5:23 (42:48)
12-117
4:07 (46:55)
 
13-113
1:51 (48:46)
14-112
0:43 (49:29)
Arrivée
0:12 (49:41)
 
8.
NAHON David * H Senior * 50:57
 
1-105
4:12 (4:12)
2-102
2:45 (6:57)
3-101
0:53 (7:50)
4-103
3:33 (11:23)
5-108
2:50 (14:13)
6-107
8:02 (22:15)
 
7-114
4:19 (26:34)
8-115
2:32 (29:06)
9-119
4:06 (33:12)
10-123
4:00 (37:12)
11-121
7:09 (44:21)
12-117
3:32 (47:53)
 
13-113
1:29 (49:22)
14-112
1:24 (50:46)
Arrivée
0:11 (50:57)
 
9.
GIAI Jean-sebastien * H Senior * 52:25
 
1-105
3:59 (3:59)
2-102
3:02 (7:01)
3-101
1:34 (8:35)
4-103
4:15 (12:50)
5-108
3:42 (16:32)
6-107
7:34 (24:06)
 
7-114
4:39 (28:45)
8-115
1:39 (30:24)
9-119
4:34 (34:58)
10-123
3:31 (38:29)
11-121
5:26 (43:55)
12-117
3:53 (47:48)
 
13-113
1:50 (49:38)
14-112
2:35 (52:13)
Arrivée
0:12 (52:25)
 
10.
BERNARD Romain * H Senior * 53:58
 
1-105
4:21 (4:21)
2-102
3:55 (8:16)
3-101
1:09 (9:25)
4-103
4:23 (13:48)
5-108
3:13 (17:01)
6-107
7:37 (24:38)
 
7-114
4:38 (29:16)
8-115
2:12 (31:28)
9-119
4:55 (36:23)
10-123
4:08 (40:31)
11-121
6:46 (47:17)
12-117
3:51 (51:08)
 
13-113
2:00 (53:08)
14-112
0:35 (53:43)
Arrivée
0:15 (53:58)
 
11.
MOITRIER Florian * H Senior * 54:35
 
1-105
5:17 (5:17)
2-102
4:10 (9:27)
3-101
1:03 (10:30)
4-103
6:05 (16:35)
5-108
3:25 (20:00)
6-107
9:15 (29:15)
 
7-114
3:50 (33:05)
8-115
1:22 (34:27)
9-119
4:10 (38:37)
10-123
3:04 (41:41)
11-121
5:23 (47:04)
12-117
5:05 (52:09)
 
13-113
1:26 (53:35)
14-112
0:49 (54:24)
Arrivée
0:11 (54:35)
 
12.
MARTY Olivier * H Senior * 55:07
 
1-105
4:39 (4:39)
2-102
3:36 (8:15)
3-101
1:28 (9:43)
4-103
4:10 (13:53)
5-108
3:35 (17:28)
6-107
10:23 (27:51)
 
7-114
4:01 (31:52)
8-115
1:37 (33:29)
9-119
5:05 (38:34)
10-123
3:26 (42:00)
11-121
6:08 (48:08)
12-117
4:01 (52:09)
 
13-113
1:53 (54:02)
14-112
0:51 (54:53)
Arrivée
0:14 (55:07)
 
13.
MARTY Zoé * D Senior * 55:22
 
1-105
4:37 (4:37)
2-102
3:07 (7:44)
3-101
1:21 (9:05)
4-103
4:59 (14:04)
5-108
3:23 (17:27)
6-107
7:32 (24:59)
 
7-114
5:44 (30:43)
8-115
1:37 (32:20)
9-119
5:20 (37:40)
10-123
3:50 (41:30)
11-121
6:42 (48:12)
12-117
4:08 (52:20)
 
13-113
1:59 (54:19)
14-112
0:49 (55:08)
Arrivée
0:14 (55:22)
 
14.
CALANDO Antoine * H Senior * 56:12
 
1-105
4:43 (4:43)
2-102
3:25 (8:08)
3-101
1:28 (9:36)
4-103
5:21 (14:57)
5-108
3:50 (18:47)
6-107
8:53 (27:40)
 
7-114
4:58 (32:38)
8-115
1:16 (33:54)
9-119
5:14 (39:08)
10-123
3:23 (42:31)
11-121
5:35 (48:06)
12-117
4:33 (52:39)
 
13-113
2:29 (55:08)
14-112
0:50 (55:58)
Arrivée
0:14 (56:12)
 
15.
MEROUR Aurelien * H Senior * 56:56
 
1-105
4:13 (4:13)
2-102
2:49 (7:02)
3-101
0:57 (7:59)
4-103
4:55 (12:54)
5-108
3:36 (16:30)
6-107
7:54 (24:24)
 
7-114
5:03 (29:27)
8-115
1:35 (31:02)
9-119
6:38 (37:40)
10-123
3:41 (41:21)
11-121
8:22 (49:43)
12-117
4:11 (53:54)
 
13-113
2:05 (55:59)
14-112
0:44 (56:43)
Arrivée
0:13 (56:56)
 
16.
DESPLANQUES Denis * H Senior * 59:06
 
1-105
4:48 (4:48)
2-102
3:09 (7:57)
3-101
1:05 (9:02)
4-103
5:04 (14:06)
5-108
3:41 (17:47)
6-107
10:58 (28:45)
 
7-114
4:26 (33:11)
8-115
1:24 (34:35)
9-119
6:58 (41:33)
10-123
3:18 (44:51)
11-121
6:29 (51:20)
12-117
4:33 (55:53)
 
13-113
2:11 (58:04)
14-112
0:46 (58:50)
Arrivée
0:16 (59:06)
 
17.
NAHON Ethan * H Senior * 1:00:44
 
1-105
5:42 (5:42)
2-102
5:22 (11:04)
3-101
1:02 (12:06)
4-103
4:32 (16:38)
5-108
4:09 (20:47)
6-107
8:03 (28:50)
 
7-114
5:07 (33:57)
8-115
1:20 (35:17)
9-119
5:33 (40:50)
10-123
4:50 (45:40)
11-121
6:54 (52:34)
12-117
5:15 (57:49)
 
13-113
1:53 (59:42)
14-112
0:52 (1:00:34)
Arrivée
0:10 (1:00:44)
 
18.
COMELLINI Anthea * D Senior * 1:01:04
 
1-105
5:49 (5:49)
2-102
3:44 (9:33)
3-101
1:55 (11:28)
4-103
4:55 (16:23)
5-108
3:49 (20:12)
6-107
9:09 (29:21)
 
7-114
4:57 (34:18)
8-115
1:33 (35:51)
9-119
5:41 (41:32)
10-123
4:12 (45:44)
11-121
6:28 (52:12)
12-117
4:51 (57:03)
 
13-113
2:22 (59:25)
14-112
1:23 (1:00:48)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:01:04)
 
19.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav * H Senior * 1:02:21
 
1-105
4:32 (4:32)
2-102
3:18 (7:50)
3-101
1:55 (9:45)
4-103
8:29 (18:14)
5-108
3:45 (21:59)
6-107
8:08 (30:07)
 
7-114
4:18 (34:25)
8-115
2:00 (36:25)
9-119
5:09 (41:34)
10-123
4:00 (45:34)
11-121
5:47 (51:21)
12-117
5:13 (56:34)
 
13-113
4:21 (1:00:55)
14-112
1:13 (1:02:08)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:02:21)
 
20.
CHAPILLON Aurelie * D Senior * 1:02:46
 
1-105
4:21 (4:21)
2-102
3:56 (8:17)
3-101
1:06 (9:23)
4-103
4:19 (13:42)
5-108
3:38 (17:20)
6-107
8:41 (26:01)
 
7-114
5:13 (31:14)
8-115
1:39 (32:53)
9-119
5:34 (38:27)
10-123
3:46 (42:13)
11-121
12:20 (54:33)
12-117
4:28 (59:01)
 
13-113
2:13 (1:01:14)
14-112
1:18 (1:02:32)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:02:46)
 
 
21.
STEWART Ludovic * H Senior * 1:03:02
 
1-105
4:43 (4:43)
2-102
3:17 (8:00)
3-101
1:45 (9:45)
4-103
4:52 (14:37)
5-108
5:00 (19:37)
6-107
9:45 (29:22)
 
7-114
6:01 (35:23)
8-115
2:03 (37:26)
9-119
5:50 (43:16)
10-123
4:26 (47:42)
11-121
8:09 (55:51)
12-117
4:25 (1:00:16)
 
13-113
1:56 (1:02:12)
14-112
0:38 (1:02:50)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:03:02)
 
22.
DUQUESNE Yannick * H Senior * 1:03:34
 
1-105
5:49 (5:49)
2-102
2:54 (8:43)
3-101
1:43 (10:26)
4-103
4:48 (15:14)
5-108
3:52 (19:06)
6-107
7:56 (27:02)
 
7-114
5:05 (32:07)
8-115
2:01 (34:08)
9-119
8:44 (42:52)
10-123
3:16 (46:08)
11-121
8:21 (54:29)
12-117
6:09 (1:00:38)
 
13-113
1:58 (1:02:36)
14-112
0:46 (1:03:22)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:03:34)
 
23.
DUFOUR Julien * H Senior * 1:03:55
 
1-105
5:17 (5:17)
2-102
3:23 (8:40)
3-101
1:58 (10:38)
4-103
5:17 (15:55)
5-108
5:51 (21:46)
6-107
7:43 (29:29)
 
7-114
5:41 (35:10)
8-115
2:17 (37:27)
9-119
6:27 (43:54)
10-123
3:16 (47:10)
11-121
7:02 (54:12)
12-117
3:27 (57:39)
 
13-113
4:10 (1:01:49)
14-112
1:52 (1:03:41)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:03:55)
 
24.
JORDAN Bernard * H Senior * 1:05:17
 
1-105
6:14 (6:14)
2-102
3:04 (9:18)
3-101
1:14 (10:32)
4-103
5:50 (16:22)
5-108
3:45 (20:07)
6-107
10:44 (30:51)
 
7-114
7:16 (38:07)
8-115
3:26 (41:33)
9-119
4:53 (46:26)
10-123
3:30 (49:56)
11-121
6:54 (56:50)
12-117
5:34 (1:02:24)
 
13-113
1:52 (1:04:16)
14-112
0:45 (1:05:01)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:05:17)
 
25.
NOSMAS Julien * H Senior * 1:05:43
 
1-105
7:19 (7:19)
2-102
3:10 (10:29)
3-101
1:31 (12:00)
4-103
10:49 (22:49)
5-108
4:35 (27:24)
6-107
7:48 (35:12)
 
7-114
4:47 (39:59)
8-115
2:56 (42:55)
9-119
6:37 (49:32)
10-123
3:31 (53:03)
11-121
5:30 (58:33)
12-117
3:40 (1:02:13)
 
13-113
2:22 (1:04:35)
14-112
0:56 (1:05:31)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:05:43)
 
26.
JULIEN Rémy * H Senior * 1:06:09
 
1-105
5:14 (5:14)
2-102
4:50 (10:04)
3-101
1:04 (11:08)
4-103
9:53 (21:01)
5-108
4:13 (25:14)
6-107
7:01 (32:15)
 
7-114
4:01 (36:16)
8-115
2:13 (38:29)
9-119
5:11 (43:40)
10-123
6:21 (50:01)
11-121
6:49 (56:50)
12-117
4:58 (1:01:48)
 
13-113
3:14 (1:05:02)
14-112
0:42 (1:05:44)
Arrivée
0:25 (1:06:09)
 
27.
GARDEUX Matthieu * H Senior * 1:06:28
 
1-105
5:13 (5:13)
2-102
2:45 (7:58)
3-101
4:45 (12:43)
4-103
4:27 (17:10)
5-108
4:10 (21:20)
6-107
8:57 (30:17)
 
7-114
5:53 (36:10)
8-115
2:35 (38:45)
9-119
5:25 (44:10)
10-123
4:50 (49:00)
11-121
8:42 (57:42)
12-117
5:00 (1:02:42)
 
13-113
2:14 (1:04:56)
14-112
1:13 (1:06:09)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:06:28)
 
28.
CORDOLIANI Nonce * H Senior * 1:07:27
 
1-105
6:48 (6:48)
2-102
3:26 (10:14)
3-101
1:14 (11:28)
4-103
4:27 (15:55)
5-108
3:52 (19:47)
6-107
8:27 (28:14)
 
7-114
4:19 (32:33)
8-115
2:27 (35:00)
9-119
5:10 (40:10)
10-123
3:53 (44:03)
11-121
14:09 (58:12)
12-117
5:58 (1:04:10)
 
13-113
2:13 (1:06:23)
14-112
0:48 (1:07:11)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:07:27)
 
29.
FILLON David * H Senior * 1:07:29
 
1-105
5:05 (5:05)
2-102
4:40 (9:45)
3-101
1:17 (11:02)
4-103
4:19 (15:21)
5-108
3:23 (18:44)
6-107
13:23 (32:07)
 
7-114
6:51 (38:58)
8-115
4:18 (43:16)
9-119
4:40 (47:56)
10-123
3:43 (51:39)
11-121
8:43 (1:00:22)
12-117
4:02 (1:04:24)
 
13-113
2:07 (1:06:31)
14-112
0:47 (1:07:18)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:07:29)
 
30.
CHARPENTIER Eric * H Senior * 1:11:19
 
1-105
5:54 (5:54)
2-102
4:19 (10:13)
3-101
8:09 (18:22)
4-103
5:23 (23:45)
5-108
5:00 (28:45)
6-107
9:34 (38:19)
 
7-114
6:57 (45:16)
8-115
1:19 (46:35)
9-119
5:49 (52:24)
10-123
4:09 (56:33)
11-121
6:17 (1:02:50)
12-117
5:00 (1:07:50)
 
13-113
2:32 (1:10:22)
14-112
0:42 (1:11:04)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:11:19)
 
31.
RIOU Francois * H Senior * 1:11:42
 
1-105
6:38 (6:38)
2-102
3:27 (10:05)
3-101
2:12 (12:17)
4-103
4:38 (16:55)
5-108
5:08 (22:03)
6-107
7:59 (30:02)
 
7-114
4:05 (34:07)
8-115
2:41 (36:48)
9-119
7:23 (44:11)
10-123
3:38 (47:49)
11-121
13:32 (1:01:21)
12-117
6:00 (1:07:21)
 
13-113
3:07 (1:10:28)
14-112
0:58 (1:11:26)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:11:42)
 
32.
CARROUEE Martin * H Senior * 1:11:52
 
1-105
10:18 (10:18)
2-102
3:01 (13:19)
3-101
1:29 (14:48)
4-103
15:17 (30:05)
5-108
3:10 (33:15)
6-107
7:39 (40:54)
 
7-114
4:48 (45:42)
8-115
2:18 (48:00)
9-119
4:29 (52:29)
10-123
4:39 (57:08)
11-121
7:04 (1:04:12)
12-117
4:32 (1:08:44)
 
13-113
1:43 (1:10:27)
14-112
0:43 (1:11:10)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:11:52)
 
33.
BACQUE Cecile * D Senior * 1:12:06
 
1-105
6:10 (6:10)
2-102
4:22 (10:32)
3-101
1:17 (11:49)
4-103
5:11 (17:00)
5-108
5:50 (22:50)
6-107
9:12 (32:02)
 
7-114
8:39 (40:41)
8-115
– (–)
9-119
– (49:34)
10-123
4:07 (53:41)
11-121
9:13 (1:02:54)
12-117
6:03 (1:08:57)
 
13-113
2:04 (1:11:01)
14-112
0:50 (1:11:51)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:12:06)
 
34.
OLIVIER Françoise * D Senior * 1:12:42
 
1-105
9:36 (9:36)
2-102
3:49 (13:25)
3-101
1:55 (15:20)
4-103
6:43 (22:03)
5-108
4:47 (26:50)
6-107
9:07 (35:57)
 
7-114
5:03 (41:00)
8-115
6:06 (47:06)
9-119
5:12 (52:18)
10-123
4:27 (56:45)
11-121
7:58 (1:04:43)
12-117
4:27 (1:09:10)
 
13-113
2:21 (1:11:31)
14-112
0:58 (1:12:29)
Arrivée
0:13 (1:12:42)
 
35.
DE RANCOURT E VASSEUR A * H Senior * 1:12:56
 
1-105
6:03 (6:03)
2-102
3:20 (9:23)
3-101
6:13 (15:36)
4-103
3:56 (19:32)
5-108
3:13 (22:45)
6-107
9:07 (31:52)
 
7-114
9:31 (41:23)
8-115
2:08 (43:31)
9-119
6:57 (50:28)
10-123
4:13 (54:41)
11-121
7:03 (1:01:44)
12-117
7:53 (1:09:37)
 
13-113
2:06 (1:11:43)
14-112
0:44 (1:12:27)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:12:56)
 
36.
GUENERON Emmanuelle * D Senior * 1:17:07
 
1-105
5:17 (5:17)
2-102
3:48 (9:05)
3-101
1:09 (10:14)
4-103
4:36 (14:50)
5-108
4:30 (19:20)
6-107
11:45 (31:05)
 
7-114
5:16 (36:21)
8-115
1:55 (38:16)
9-119
9:54 (48:10)
10-123
4:25 (52:35)
11-121
15:04 (1:07:39)
12-117
6:28 (1:14:07)
 
13-113
1:52 (1:15:59)
14-112
0:57 (1:16:56)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:17:07)
 
37.
MARTIN Alix * H Senior * 1:20:48
 
1-105
5:24 (5:24)
2-102
3:58 (9:22)
3-101
1:32 (10:54)
4-103
6:20 (17:14)
5-108
5:29 (22:43)
6-107
11:16 (33:59)
 
7-114
10:11 (44:10)
8-115
2:19 (46:29)
9-119
6:51 (53:20)
10-123
5:00 (58:20)
11-121
9:07 (1:07:27)
12-117
6:05 (1:13:32)
 
13-113
3:23 (1:16:55)
14-112
3:37 (1:20:32)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:20:48)
 
38.
FRANCO Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:23:04
 
1-105
6:34 (6:34)
2-102
11:45 (18:19)
3-101
2:31 (20:50)
4-103
7:47 (28:37)
5-108
5:12 (33:49)
6-107
10:36 (44:25)
 
7-114
5:27 (49:52)
8-115
1:38 (51:30)
9-119
7:23 (58:53)
10-123
4:58 (1:03:51)
11-121
7:07 (1:10:58)
12-117
6:31 (1:17:29)
 
13-113
3:29 (1:20:58)
14-112
1:24 (1:22:22)
Arrivée
0:42 (1:23:04)
 
39.
THOMASSON Yann * H Senior * 1:26:07
 
1-105
6:00 (6:00)
2-102
5:33 (11:33)
3-101
1:59 (13:32)
4-103
8:42 (22:14)
5-108
5:47 (28:01)
6-107
14:02 (42:03)
 
7-114
6:12 (48:15)
8-115
3:34 (51:49)
9-119
7:16 (59:05)
10-123
4:51 (1:03:56)
11-121
10:34 (1:14:30)
12-117
5:19 (1:19:49)
 
13-113
4:12 (1:24:01)
14-112
1:50 (1:25:51)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:26:07)
 
40.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno * H Senior * 1:27:20
 
1-105
6:24 (6:24)
2-102
8:54 (15:18)
3-101
4:50 (20:08)
4-103
8:30 (28:38)
5-108
3:56 (32:34)
6-107
12:50 (45:24)
 
7-114
6:57 (52:21)
8-115
2:50 (55:11)
9-119
5:49 (1:01:00)
10-123
4:53 (1:05:53)
11-121
6:58 (1:12:51)
12-117
10:23 (1:23:14)
 
13-113
2:40 (1:25:54)
14-112
0:45 (1:26:39)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:27:20)
 
41.
BONNIN Robin * H Senior * 1:37:45
 
1-105
6:34 (6:34)
2-102
4:44 (11:18)
3-101
1:35 (12:53)
4-103
7:13 (20:06)
5-108
3:49 (23:55)
6-107
11:56 (35:51)
 
7-114
4:48 (40:39)
8-115
3:44 (44:23)
9-119
8:05 (52:28)
10-123
6:12 (58:40)
11-121
22:45 (1:21:25)
12-117
8:25 (1:29:50)
 
13-113
7:08 (1:36:58)
14-112
0:29 (1:37:27)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:37:45)
 
42.
LERAT Jean-Baptiste LIGNAC Xavier * Equipe * 1:39:13
 
1-105
6:56 (6:56)
2-102
4:44 (11:40)
3-101
3:15 (14:55)
4-103
6:40 (21:35)
5-108
9:41 (31:16)
6-107
16:48 (48:04)
 
7-114
11:00 (59:04)
8-115
3:16 (1:02:20)
9-119
8:17 (1:10:37)
10-123
5:17 (1:15:54)
11-121
8:09 (1:24:03)
12-117
10:50 (1:34:53)
 
13-113
2:30 (1:37:23)
14-112
1:36 (1:38:59)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:39:13)
 
43.
LOUREIRO Sergio * H Senior * 1:41:57
 
1-105
11:33 (11:33)
2-102
4:47 (16:20)
3-101
4:50 (21:10)
4-103
6:24 (27:34)
5-108
10:13 (37:47)
6-107
14:53 (52:40)
 
7-114
5:51 (58:31)
8-115
2:28 (1:00:59)
9-119
11:59 (1:12:58)
10-123
5:05 (1:18:03)
11-121
8:57 (1:27:00)
12-117
9:53 (1:36:53)
 
13-113
3:27 (1:40:20)
14-112
1:20 (1:41:40)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:41:57)
 
44.
PIERRON Nadege * D Senior * 1:54:20
 
1-105
12:28 (12:28)
2-102
4:22 (16:50)
3-101
2:00 (18:50)
4-103
15:39 (34:29)
5-108
6:18 (40:47)
6-107
16:18 (57:05)
 
7-114
9:41 (1:06:46)
8-115
4:42 (1:11:28)
9-119
7:59 (1:19:27)
10-123
5:51 (1:25:18)
11-121
13:43 (1:39:01)
12-117
8:40 (1:47:41)
 
13-113
5:11 (1:52:52)
14-112
1:08 (1:54:00)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:54:20)
 
45.
SAMOZINO Marie AASERUD Mai * Equipe D * 2:01:04
 
1-105
9:57 (9:57)
2-102
5:11 (15:08)
3-101
2:35 (17:43)
4-103
8:34 (26:17)
5-108
10:15 (36:32)
6-107
18:46 (55:18)
 
7-114
9:04 (1:04:22)
8-115
4:07 (1:08:29)
9-119
9:53 (1:18:22)
10-123
5:05 (1:23:27)
11-121
17:31 (1:40:58)
12-117
14:21 (1:55:19)
 
13-113
4:20 (1:59:39)
14-112
1:07 (2:00:46)
Arrivée
0:18 (2:01:04)
 
LARRIBEAU Sophie * D Senior * PM
 
1-105
9:47 (9:47)
2-102
3:54 (13:41)
3-101
3:37 (17:18)
4-103
4:37 (21:55)
5-108
4:41 (26:36)
6-107
11:11 (37:47)
 
7-114
5:39 (43:26)
8-115
3:14 (46:40)
9-119
6:10 (52:50)
10-123
4:32 (57:22)
11-121
– (–)
12-117
– (1:21:04)
 
13-113
2:08 (1:23:12)
14-112
3:00 (1:26:12)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:26:27)
 
SEJOURNET Antoine * H Senior * PM
 
1-105
5:40 (5:40)
2-102
3:35 (9:15)
3-101
3:56 (13:11)
4-103
– (–)
5-108
– (22:36)
6-107
9:08 (31:44)
 
7-114
6:21 (38:05)
8-115
1:12 (39:17)
9-119
5:53 (45:10)
10-123
3:04 (48:14)
11-121
6:47 (55:01)
12-117
9:07 (1:04:08)
 
13-113
4:10 (1:08:18)
14-112
0:33 (1:08:51)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:09:08)
 
Circuit B-Jaune
 
1.
HENRY Corentin * H Senior * 54:08
 
1-104
5:41 (5:41)
2-103
6:04 (11:45)
3-108
5:43 (17:28)
4-109
7:58 (25:26)
5-111
2:23 (27:49)
6-115
3:09 (30:58)
 
7-123
8:32 (39:30)
8-122
3:47 (43:17)
9-117
6:56 (50:13)
10-124
2:24 (52:37)
11-112
1:03 (53:40)
Arrivée
0:28 (54:08)
 
 
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes * D Senior * 55:36
 
1-104
5:34 (5:34)
2-103
7:03 (12:37)
3-108
3:50 (16:27)
4-109
9:08 (25:35)
5-111
2:23 (27:58)
6-115
1:51 (29:49)
 
7-123
10:31 (40:20)
8-122
4:24 (44:44)
9-117
6:01 (50:45)
10-124
2:29 (53:14)
11-112
2:09 (55:23)
Arrivée
0:13 (55:36)
 
 
3.
CROS Sylvain * H Senior * 57:58
 
1-104
5:19 (5:19)
2-103
5:46 (11:05)
3-108
9:57 (21:02)
4-109
10:11 (31:13)
5-111
2:27 (33:40)
6-115
2:42 (36:22)
 
7-123
8:38 (45:00)
8-122
5:02 (50:02)
9-117
4:20 (54:22)
10-124
1:57 (56:19)
11-112
1:25 (57:44)
Arrivée
0:14 (57:58)
 
 
4.
DUQUESNE Emma * Jeune D * 59:18
 
1-104
6:21 (6:21)
2-103
6:47 (13:08)
3-108
4:05 (17:13)
4-109
11:42 (28:55)
5-111
2:51 (31:46)
6-115
2:28 (34:14)
 
7-123
10:06 (44:20)
8-122
5:21 (49:41)
9-117
5:58 (55:39)
10-124
2:10 (57:49)
11-112
1:18 (59:07)
Arrivée
0:11 (59:18)
 
 
5.
TRANNOY Maxime * H Senior * 1:00:42
 
1-104
8:20 (8:20)
2-103
9:06 (17:26)
3-108
3:52 (21:18)
4-109
10:19 (31:37)
5-111
2:05 (33:42)
6-115
1:44 (35:26)
 
7-123
8:44 (44:10)
8-122
7:22 (51:32)
9-117
5:30 (57:02)
10-124
2:13 (59:15)
11-112
0:55 (1:00:10)
Arrivée
0:32 (1:00:42)
 
 
6.
MAESCHLING Victoire SENESCAL Benoit * Equipe * 1:03:45
 
1-104
7:48 (7:48)
2-103
8:09 (15:57)
3-108
4:44 (20:41)
4-109
9:15 (29:56)
5-111
2:27 (32:23)
6-115
3:29 (35:52)
 
7-123
10:01 (45:53)
8-122
5:08 (51:01)
9-117
8:35 (59:36)
10-124
2:24 (1:02:00)
11-112
1:06 (1:03:06)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:03:45)
 
 
7.
BACQUET Alexis * H Senior * 1:03:48
 
1-104
7:15 (7:15)
2-103
6:52 (14:07)
3-108
5:34 (19:41)
4-109
10:38 (30:19)
5-111
2:47 (33:06)
6-115
1:59 (35:05)
 
7-123
13:32 (48:37)
8-122
4:46 (53:23)
9-117
5:42 (59:05)
10-124
2:45 (1:01:50)
11-112
1:46 (1:03:36)
Arrivée
0:12 (1:03:48)
 
 
8.
DESSAUVAGES Franck * H Senior * 1:05:47
 
1-104
7:05 (7:05)
2-103
7:04 (14:09)
3-108
4:51 (19:00)
4-109
9:35 (28:35)
5-111
3:08 (31:43)
6-115
3:25 (35:08)
 
7-123
15:16 (50:24)
8-122
6:42 (57:06)
9-117
4:47 (1:01:53)
10-124
2:19 (1:04:12)
11-112
1:21 (1:05:33)
Arrivée
0:14 (1:05:47)
 
 
9.
WIEL Laurent * H Senior * 1:06:36
 
1-104
5:51 (5:51)
2-103
19:25 (25:16)
3-108
3:53 (29:09)
4-109
10:17 (39:26)
5-111
2:50 (42:16)
6-115
2:10 (44:26)
 
7-123
9:43 (54:09)
8-122
4:48 (58:57)
9-117
4:11 (1:03:08)
10-124
2:04 (1:05:12)
11-112
1:09 (1:06:21)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:06:36)
 
 
10.
GARCIA Sebastian * H Senior * 1:07:34
 
1-104
9:14 (9:14)
2-103
9:13 (18:27)
3-108
3:59 (22:26)
4-109
11:50 (34:16)
5-111
2:47 (37:03)
6-115
2:45 (39:48)
 
7-123
9:57 (49:45)
8-122
5:13 (54:58)
9-117
8:24 (1:03:22)
10-124
2:28 (1:05:50)
11-112
1:28 (1:07:18)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:07:34)
 
 
11.
CORNU Mathilde * D Senior * 1:09:27
 
1-104
6:45 (6:45)
2-103
6:51 (13:36)
3-108
3:35 (17:11)
4-109
13:22 (30:33)
5-111
2:50 (33:23)
6-115
4:04 (37:27)
 
7-123
12:16 (49:43)
8-122
7:27 (57:10)
9-117
8:23 (1:05:33)
10-124
2:26 (1:07:59)
11-112
1:13 (1:09:12)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:09:27)
 
 
12.
COQUIN Daniel POMOGIER Sebastien * H Senior * 1:11:37
 
1-104
7:57 (7:57)
2-103
8:57 (16:54)
3-108
5:28 (22:22)
4-109
11:28 (33:50)
5-111
3:11 (37:01)
6-115
4:24 (41:25)
 
7-123
11:30 (52:55)
8-122
6:19 (59:14)
9-117
7:38 (1:06:52)
10-124
2:53 (1:09:45)
11-112
1:37 (1:11:22)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:11:37)
 
 
13.
GERMOND Cyril * H Senior * 1:12:37
 
1-104
9:22 (9:22)
2-103
8:37 (17:59)
3-108
4:59 (22:58)
4-109
10:48 (33:46)
5-111
3:14 (37:00)
6-115
2:42 (39:42)
 
7-123
13:18 (53:00)
8-122
5:24 (58:24)
9-117
7:04 (1:05:28)
10-124
2:08 (1:07:36)
11-112
4:46 (1:12:22)
Arrivée
0:15 (1:12:37)
 
 
14.
VIGNOT Benoit * H Senior * 1:12:48
 
1-104
8:48 (8:48)
2-103
6:47 (15:35)
3-108
5:57 (21:32)
4-109
12:31 (34:03)
5-111
2:39 (36:42)
6-115
6:09 (42:51)
 
7-123
11:38 (54:29)
8-122
5:23 (59:52)
9-117
6:40 (1:06:32)
10-124
2:33 (1:09:05)
11-112
3:14 (1:12:19)
Arrivée
0:29 (1:12:48)
 
 
15.
OUDIN Michael * H Senior * 1:13:12
 
1-104
8:24 (8:24)
2-103
7:25 (15:49)
3-108
3:51 (19:40)
4-109
10:35 (30:15)
5-111
3:10 (33:25)
6-115
2:07 (35:32)
 
7-123
14:35 (50:07)
8-122
12:59 (1:03:06)
9-117
6:11 (1:09:17)
10-124
2:15 (1:11:32)
11-112
1:21 (1:12:53)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:13:12)
 
 
16.
SAMPIC Audrey * D Senior * 1:13:54
 
1-104
7:35 (7:35)
2-103
14:01 (21:36)
3-108
5:27 (27:03)
4-109
12:07 (39:10)
5-111
2:39 (41:49)
6-115
2:47 (44:36)
 
7-123
11:42 (56:18)
8-122
7:37 (1:03:55)
9-117
5:50 (1:09:45)
10-124
2:36 (1:12:21)
11-112
1:17 (1:13:38)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:13:54)
 
 
17.
KNIPPING Guillemette * D Senior * 1:14:07
 
1-104
12:29 (12:29)
2-103
7:41 (20:10)
3-108
6:14 (26:24)
4-109
11:58 (38:22)
5-111
2:27 (40:49)
6-115
2:42 (43:31)
 
7-123
8:49 (52:20)
8-122
5:50 (58:10)
9-117
11:22 (1:09:32)
10-124
2:28 (1:12:00)
11-112
1:51 (1:13:51)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:14:07)
 
 
18.
BAUDOIN Jean Paul * H Senior * 1:15:15
 
1-104
8:25 (8:25)
2-103
10:46 (19:11)
3-108
5:32 (24:43)
4-109
12:40 (37:23)
5-111
3:35 (40:58)
6-115
3:13 (44:11)
 
7-123
10:44 (54:55)
8-122
5:55 (1:00:50)
9-117
9:44 (1:10:34)
10-124
3:09 (1:13:43)
11-112
1:16 (1:14:59)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:15:15)
 
 
19.
EININGER Celine * D Senior * 1:20:23
 
1-104
7:36 (7:36)
2-103
9:35 (17:11)
3-108
5:57 (23:08)
4-109
14:51 (37:59)
5-111
3:22 (41:21)
6-115
1:50 (43:11)
 
7-123
10:59 (54:10)
8-122
14:23 (1:08:33)
9-117
7:49 (1:16:22)
10-124
2:35 (1:18:57)
11-112
1:09 (1:20:06)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:20:23)
 
 
20.
LOPEZ Xavier * H Senior * 1:21:02
 
1-104
8:07 (8:07)
2-103
7:11 (15:18)
3-108
4:49 (20:07)
4-109
20:32 (40:39)
5-111
2:26 (43:05)
6-115
3:16 (46:21)
 
7-123
8:52 (55:13)
8-122
14:40 (1:09:53)
9-117
8:02 (1:17:55)
10-124
1:51 (1:19:46)
11-112
1:00 (1:20:46)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:21:02)
 
 
21.
AUDISIO Pauline Steve Christophe * Equipe * 1:22:12
 
1-104
7:44 (7:44)
2-103
19:20 (27:04)
3-108
6:40 (33:44)
4-109
14:00 (47:44)
5-111
2:26 (50:10)
6-115
3:38 (53:48)
 
7-123
12:45 (1:06:33)
8-122
5:22 (1:11:55)
9-117
5:35 (1:17:30)
10-124
1:48 (1:19:18)
11-112
2:06 (1:21:24)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:22:12)
 
 
22.
LE SINQ Ludovic * H Senior * 1:22:21
 
1-104
7:32 (7:32)
2-103
10:12 (17:44)
3-108
9:59 (27:43)
4-109
16:14 (43:57)
5-111
3:19 (47:16)
6-115
3:07 (50:23)
 
7-123
10:36 (1:00:59)
8-122
8:02 (1:09:01)
9-117
7:42 (1:16:43)
10-124
3:34 (1:20:17)
11-112
1:47 (1:22:04)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:22:21)
 
 
23.
LE SINQ Cécile * D Senior * 1:22:29
 
1-104
7:44 (7:44)
2-103
9:56 (17:40)
3-108
10:09 (27:49)
4-109
16:11 (44:00)
5-111
3:26 (47:26)
6-115
3:11 (50:37)
 
7-123
10:47 (1:01:24)
8-122
7:30 (1:08:54)
9-117
8:24 (1:17:18)
10-124
3:00 (1:20:18)
11-112
1:54 (1:22:12)
Arrivée
0:17 (1:22:29)
 
 
24.
GUCCIARDI Federica MORETTO Matteo * Equipe * 1:30:13
 
1-104
12:34 (12:34)
2-103
10:37 (23:11)
3-108
7:42 (30:53)
4-109
15:55 (46:48)
5-111
3:47 (50:35)
6-115
4:35 (55:10)
 
7-123
13:40 (1:08:50)
8-122
6:49 (1:15:39)
9-117
9:16 (1:24:55)
10-124
3:14 (1:28:09)
11-112
1:37 (1:29:46)
Arrivée
0:27 (1:30:13)
 
 
25.
LECOINTE Stéphanie * D Senior * 1:32:03
 
1-104
8:30 (8:30)
2-103
9:38 (18:08)
3-108
5:40 (23:48)
4-109
13:58 (37:46)
5-111
3:11 (40:57)
6-115
3:12 (44:09)
 
7-123
12:26 (56:35)
8-122
20:20 (1:16:55)
9-117
10:31 (1:27:26)
10-124
2:57 (1:30:23)
11-112
1:21 (1:31:44)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:32:03)
 
 
26.
DULTA Sebastien * H Senior * 1:32:51
 
1-104
12:12 (12:12)
2-103
10:41 (22:53)
3-108
11:39 (34:32)
4-109
17:10 (51:42)
5-111
3:48 (55:30)
6-115
3:15 (58:45)
 
7-123
12:59 (1:11:44)
8-122
7:02 (1:18:46)
9-117
9:56 (1:28:42)
10-124
2:26 (1:31:08)
11-112
1:25 (1:32:33)
Arrivée
0:18 (1:32:51)
 
 
27.
PELLISSON Valerie * D Senior * 1:36:34
 
1-104
14:22 (14:22)
2-103
9:20 (23:42)
3-108
11:46 (35:28)
4-109
14:06 (49:34)
5-111
4:00 (53:34)
6-115
2:56 (56:30)
 
7-123
18:03 (1:14:33)
8-122
6:35 (1:21:08)
9-117
10:28 (1:31:36)
10-124
2:36 (1:34:12)
11-112
1:42 (1:35:54)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:36:34)
 
 
28.
BACQUET Isabelle * D Senior * 1:38:33
 
1-104
9:28 (9:28)
2-103
14:37 (24:05)
3-108
5:57 (30:02)
4-109
12:48 (42:50)
5-111
3:26 (46:16)
6-115
2:47 (49:03)
 
7-123
14:05 (1:03:08)
8-122
6:56 (1:10:04)
9-117
22:47 (1:32:51)
10-124
3:00 (1:35:51)
11-112
2:22 (1:38:13)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:38:33)
 
 
28.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole * D Senior * 1:38:33
 
1-104
9:22 (9:22)
2-103
15:06 (24:28)
3-108
5:34 (30:02)
4-109
12:49 (42:51)
5-111
3:30 (46:21)
6-115
2:43 (49:04)
 
7-123
14:14 (1:03:18)
8-122
6:50 (1:10:08)
9-117
22:36 (1:32:44)
10-124
3:03 (1:35:47)
11-112
2:26 (1:38:13)
Arrivée
0:20 (1:38:33)
 
 
30.
COQUIN Nathalie * D Senior * 1:42:03
 
1-104
13:18 (13:18)
2-103
12:47 (26:05)
3-108
8:56 (35:01)
4-109
17:42 (52:43)
5-111
4:30 (57:13)
6-115
3:20 (1:00:33)
 
7-123
15:17 (1:15:50)
8-122
8:27 (1:24:17)
9-117
11:21 (1:35:38)
10-124
3:58 (1:39:36)
11-112
1:47 (1:41:23)
Arrivée
0:40 (1:42:03)
 
 
31.
FORTAS Noémie * Jeune D * 1:44:12
 
1-104
10:07 (10:07)
2-103
11:25 (21:32)
3-108
12:29 (34:01)
4-109
22:06 (56:07)
5-111
4:11 (1:00:18)
6-115
3:14 (1:03:32)
 
7-123
18:29 (1:22:01)
8-122
7:42 (1:29:43)
9-117
8:47 (1:38:30)
10-124
3:31 (1:42:01)
11-112
1:23 (1:43:24)
Arrivée
0:48 (1:44:12)
 
 
32.
PEROTTI Laetitia * D Senior * 1:48:28
 
1-104
12:17 (12:17)
2-103
12:06 (24:23)
3-108
17:28 (41:51)
4-109
15:26 (57:17)
5-111
3:36 (1:00:53)
6-115
2:19 (1:03:12)
 
7-123
16:42 (1:19:54)
8-122
7:10 (1:27:04)
9-117
14:19 (1:41:23)
10-124
3:51 (1:45:14)
11-112
2:55 (1:48:09)
Arrivée
0:19 (1:48:28)
 
 
33.
DESPLANQUES Odile * D Senior * 1:51:19
 
1-104
9:27 (9:27)
2-103
22:24 (31:51)
3-108
5:47 (37:38)
4-109
19:41 (57:19)
5-111
3:55 (1:01:14)
6-115
2:32 (1:03:46)
 
7-123
12:56 (1:16:42)
8-122
18:32 (1:35:14)
9-117
8:02 (1:43:16)
10-124
4:23 (1:47:39)
11-112
1:39 (1:49:18)
Arrivée
2:01 (1:51:19)
 
 
34.
ODORICI Marie SCHMITZER Julie * Equipe * 1:54:45
 
1-104
21:50 (21:50)
2-103
13:26 (35:16)
3-108
10:50 (46:06)
4-109
16:20 (1:02:26)
5-111
5:17 (1:07:43)
6-115
5:55 (1:13:38)
 
7-123
16:01 (1:29:39)
8-122
7:54 (1:37:33)
9-117
11:04 (1:48:37)
10-124
3:42 (1:52:19)
11-112
1:45 (1:54:04)
Arrivée
0:41 (1:54:45)
 
 
35.
Mc CANN Michele et AZOUZ Nadia * Equipe * 1:58:31
 
1-104
10:47 (10:47)
2-103
19:24 (30:11)
3-108
6:19 (36:30)
4-109
15:03 (51:33)
5-111
4:07 (55:40)
6-115
5:22 (1:01:02)
 
7-123
16:20 (1:17:22)
8-122
13:32 (1:30:54)
9-117
20:27 (1:51:21)
10-124
4:10 (1:55:31)
11-112
2:26 (1:57:57)
Arrivée
0:34 (1:58:31)
 
 
36.
STEWART Myriam * D Senior * 2:03:01
 
1-104
8:34 (8:34)
2-103
12:47 (21:21)
3-108
10:00 (31:21)
4-109
15:01 (46:22)
5-111
4:15 (50:37)
6-115
5:29 (56:06)
 
7-123
20:11 (1:16:17)
8-122
30:23 (1:46:40)
9-117
9:41 (1:56:21)
10-124
4:21 (2:00:42)
11-112
1:56 (2:02:38)
Arrivée
0:23 (2:03:01)
 
 
37.
RIESENMEY Marine * D Senior * 2:13:25
 
1-104
19:56 (19:56)
2-103
13:36 (33:32)
3-108
6:59 (40:31)
4-109
12:38 (53:09)
5-111
3:59 (57:08)
6-115
3:16 (1:00:24)
 
7-123
40:00 (1:40:24)
8-122
13:42 (1:54:06)
9-117
13:45 (2:07:51)
10-124
3:18 (2:11:09)
11-112
1:39 (2:12:48)
Arrivée
0:37 (2:13:25)
 
 
BACQUET Nicolas * H Senior * PM
 
1-104
9:15 (9:15)
2-103
7:53 (17:08)
3-108
5:09 (22:17)
4-109
15:31 (37:48)
5-111
2:46 (40:34)
6-115
3:21 (43:55)
 
7-123
– (–)
8-122
– (–)
9-117
– (–)
10-124
– (–)
11-112
– (–)
Arrivée
– (52:08)
 
CORDOLIANI Lou * Jeune D * PM
 
1-104
7:30 (7:30)
2-103
9:44 (17:14)
3-108
4:47 (22:01)
4-109
10:21 (32:22)
5-111
2:37 (34:59)
6-115
2:37 (37:36)
 
7-123
– (–)
8-122
– (1:00:20)
9-117
8:49 (1:09:09)
10-124
2:29 (1:11:38)
11-112
1:10 (1:12:48)
Arrivée
0:11 (1:12:59)
 
 
LEBLAIS Antoinette * D Senior * PM
 
1-104
13:04 (13:04)
2-103
11:23 (24:27)
3-108
16:15 (40:42)
4-109
– (–)
5-111
– (56:56)
6-115
3:35 (1:00:31)
 
7-123
28:14 (1:28:45)
8-122
7:54 (1:36:39)
9-117
31:13 (2:07:52)
10-124
2:56 (2:10:48)
11-112
1:02 (2:11:50)
Arrivée
0:22 (2:12:12)
 
 
NOSMAS Quentin, MARTINEZ Lucien * Equipe J * PM
 
1-104
14:40 (14:40)
2-103
32:41 (47:21)
3-108
13:02 (1:00:23)
4-109
30:10 (1:30:33)
5-111
3:53 (1:34:26)
6-115
2:11 (1:36:37)
 
7-123
– (–)
8-122
– (–)
9-117
– (–)
10-124
– (–)
11-112
– (–)
Arrivée
– (2:01:37)
 
RICHAUD Alain * H Senior * PM
 
1-104
8:36 (8:36)
2-103
8:10 (16:46)
3-108
5:58 (22:44)
4-109
15:14 (37:58)
5-111
3:38 (41:36)
6-115
2:46 (44:22)
 
7-123
– (–)
8-122
– (–)
9-117
– (–)
10-124
– (–)
11-112
– (49:50)
Arrivée
0:25 (50:15)
 
STEWART Matthew * H Senior * PM
 
1-104
7:34 (7:34)
2-103
13:33 (21:07)
3-108
6:34 (27:41)
4-109
12:28 (40:09)
5-111
3:01 (43:10)
6-115
4:29 (47:39)
 
7-123
11:08 (58:47)
8-122
5:43 (1:04:30)
9-117
6:26 (1:10:56)
10-124
1:52 (1:12:48)
11-112
– (–)
Arrivée
– (1:15:52)
 
 
Circuit C-Bleu
 
1.
ARIAS Frederic et Remi * Equipe * 23:23
 
1-110
1:07 (1:07)
2-106
3:44 (4:51)
3-109
2:28 (7:19)
4-111
2:32 (9:51)
5-116
3:41 (13:32)
6-120
2:59 (16:31)
 
7-118
2:32 (19:03)
8-124
2:51 (21:54)
9-112
1:06 (23:00)
Arrivée
0:23 (23:23)
 
2.
FARRELL Jamy * Jeune * 23:42
 
1-110
1:03 (1:03)
2-106
3:01 (4:04)
3-109
2:18 (6:22)
4-111
2:30 (8:52)
5-116
4:26 (13:18)
6-120
2:57 (16:15)
 
7-118
3:02 (19:17)
8-124
2:52 (22:09)
9-112
1:21 (23:30)
Arrivée
0:12 (23:42)
 
3.
DUQUESNE Noah * Jeune * 26:50
 
1-110
1:23 (1:23)
2-106
3:05 (4:28)
3-109
4:06 (8:34)
4-111
5:10 (13:44)
5-116
4:05 (17:49)
6-120
2:19 (20:08)
 
7-118
2:33 (22:41)
8-124
2:40 (25:21)
9-112
1:17 (26:38)
Arrivée
0:12 (26:50)
 
4.
GOUNOT Victor et Leonie * Equipe J * 26:51
 
1-110
1:12 (1:12)
2-106
3:37 (4:49)
3-109
1:57 (6:46)
4-111
2:52 (9:38)
5-116
7:09 (16:47)
6-120
2:44 (19:31)
 
7-118
2:47 (22:18)
8-124
2:46 (25:04)
9-112
1:24 (26:28)
Arrivée
0:23 (26:51)
 
5.
JORDAN Loris * Jeune * 29:32
 
1-110
1:27 (1:27)
2-106
3:42 (5:09)
3-109
2:57 (8:06)
4-111
2:38 (10:44)
5-116
9:18 (20:02)
6-120
2:21 (22:23)
 
7-118
2:28 (24:51)
8-124
2:54 (27:45)
9-112
1:33 (29:18)
Arrivée
0:14 (29:32)
 
6.
BATES Helene Joseph et Charlie * Equipe * 31:50
 
1-110
2:05 (2:05)
2-106
4:43 (6:48)
3-109
2:34 (9:22)
4-111
3:03 (12:25)
5-116
5:19 (17:44)
6-120
3:15 (20:59)
 
7-118
3:05 (24:04)
8-124
3:53 (27:57)
9-112
2:33 (30:30)
Arrivée
1:20 (31:50)
 
7.
NAHON Evy * Jeune * 33:55
 
1-110
1:53 (1:53)
2-106
6:02 (7:55)
3-109
3:09 (11:04)
4-111
3:51 (14:55)
5-116
6:42 (21:37)
6-120
3:05 (24:42)
 
7-118
2:48 (27:30)
8-124
4:40 (32:10)
9-112
1:29 (33:39)
Arrivée
0:16 (33:55)
 
8.
GERMOND Margot et Nino * Equipe * 38:11
 
1-110
1:59 (1:59)
2-106
7:39 (9:38)
3-109
2:26 (12:04)
4-111
4:09 (16:13)
5-116
5:23 (21:36)
6-120
4:19 (25:55)
 
7-118
5:08 (31:03)
8-124
5:12 (36:15)
9-112
1:37 (37:52)
Arrivée
0:19 (38:11)
 
9.
DURIN Pierre * H Senior * 38:20
 
1-110
6:04 (6:04)
2-106
5:50 (11:54)
3-109
3:17 (15:11)
4-111
3:42 (18:53)
5-116
4:38 (23:31)
6-120
3:24 (26:55)
 
7-118
2:59 (29:54)
8-124
4:40 (34:34)
9-112
2:03 (36:37)
Arrivée
1:43 (38:20)
 
10.
MACIA Eric et Leeloo * Equipe * 39:08
 
1-110
5:33 (5:33)
2-106
5:46 (11:19)
3-109
3:11 (14:30)
4-111
3:54 (18:24)
5-116
6:09 (24:33)
6-120
3:09 (27:42)
 
7-118
3:47 (31:29)
8-124
5:30 (36:59)
9-112
1:49 (38:48)
Arrivée
0:20 (39:08)
 
11.
SOUCHAIRE Carole et Baptiste * Equipe * 40:13
 
1-110
4:28 (4:28)
2-106
6:46 (11:14)
3-109
4:19 (15:33)
4-111
3:31 (19:04)
5-116
7:23 (26:27)
6-120
4:07 (30:34)
 
7-118
3:44 (34:18)
8-124
4:39 (38:57)
9-112
1:02 (39:59)
Arrivée
0:14 (40:13)
 
12.
FARRELL Melissa et Jim * Equipe * 40:47
 
1-110
4:14 (4:14)
2-106
7:35 (11:49)
3-109
3:20 (15:09)
4-111
4:32 (19:41)
5-116
6:30 (26:11)
6-120
4:36 (30:47)
 
7-118
3:58 (34:45)
8-124
4:09 (38:54)
9-112
1:33 (40:27)
Arrivée
0:20 (40:47)
 
12.
LOPEZ Mathieu * Jeune * 40:47
 
1-110
1:28 (1:28)
2-106
5:10 (6:38)
3-109
3:07 (9:45)
4-111
6:36 (16:21)
5-116
8:58 (25:19)
6-120
3:02 (28:21)
 
7-118
2:57 (31:18)
8-124
3:20 (34:38)
9-112
5:56 (40:34)
Arrivée
0:13 (40:47)
 
14.
BOUDIER Matthias et Aiko * Equipe * 43:04
 
1-110
1:16 (1:16)
2-106
12:44 (14:00)
3-109
4:06 (18:06)
4-111
3:28 (21:34)
5-116
5:34 (27:08)
6-120
3:50 (30:58)
 
7-118
4:56 (35:54)
8-124
5:27 (41:21)
9-112
1:24 (42:45)
Arrivée
0:19 (43:04)
 
15.
DOLLET Hannah * Jeune * 45:58
 
1-110
1:35 (1:35)
2-106
7:13 (8:48)
3-109
2:12 (11:00)
4-111
3:53 (14:53)
5-116
14:00 (28:53)
6-120
5:15 (34:08)
 
7-118
4:08 (38:16)
8-124
5:07 (43:23)
9-112
2:17 (45:40)
Arrivée
0:18 (45:58)
 
16.
BUISSON Geneviève * D Senior * 47:06
 
1-110
4:00 (4:00)
2-106
5:45 (9:45)
3-109
4:14 (13:59)
4-111
5:05 (19:04)
5-116
7:38 (26:42)
6-120
5:23 (32:05)
 
7-118
4:58 (37:03)
8-124
5:35 (42:38)
9-112
3:34 (46:12)
Arrivée
0:54 (47:06)
 
17.
DOLLET et fiston Frederic * Equipe * 48:37
 
1-110
1:53 (1:53)
2-106
7:58 (9:51)
3-109
2:29 (12:20)
4-111
3:42 (16:02)
5-116
14:18 (30:20)
6-120
5:13 (35:33)
 
7-118
3:45 (39:18)
8-124
3:19 (42:37)
9-112
5:38 (48:15)
Arrivée
0:22 (48:37)
 
18.
ANGELICO Sandrine et Liam * Equipe * 51:08
 
1-110
2:16 (2:16)
2-106
7:55 (10:11)
3-109
4:24 (14:35)
4-111
5:29 (20:04)
5-116
9:16 (29:20)
6-120
5:53 (35:13)
 
7-118
4:32 (39:45)
8-124
8:33 (48:18)
9-112
1:50 (50:08)
Arrivée
1:00 (51:08)
 
19.
GOUNOT AnneLise et Aurele * Equipe * 55:28
 
1-110
3:47 (3:47)
2-106
8:36 (12:23)
3-109
5:03 (17:26)
4-111
4:41 (22:07)
5-116
10:12 (32:19)
6-120
6:28 (38:47)
 
7-118
7:19 (46:06)
8-124
6:17 (52:23)
9-112
2:35 (54:58)
Arrivée
0:30 (55:28)
 
20.
JORDAN Esteban * Jeune * 1:01:11
 
1-110
1:35 (1:35)
2-106
19:38 (21:13)
3-109
3:54 (25:07)
4-111
2:53 (28:00)
5-116
8:36 (36:36)
6-120
2:18 (38:54)
 
7-118
18:01 (56:55)
8-124
3:02 (59:57)
9-112
0:58 (1:00:55)
Arrivée
0:16 (1:01:11)
 
21.
NOSMAS Sandrine * D Senior * 1:09:03
 
1-110
3:21 (3:21)
2-106
10:55 (14:16)
3-109
8:06 (22:22)
4-111
6:45 (29:07)
5-116
15:29 (44:36)
6-120
7:20 (51:56)
 
7-118
6:18 (58:14)
8-124
7:02 (1:05:16)
9-112
2:44 (1:08:00)
Arrivée
1:03 (1:09:03)
 
22.
GIOVINAZZO Deborah OLAS Joana * Equipe D * 1:24:40
 
1-110
2:46 (2:46)
2-106
30:49 (33:35)
3-109
6:36 (40:11)
4-111
5:58 (46:09)
5-116
11:13 (57:22)
6-120
6:10 (1:03:32)
 
7-118
8:08 (1:11:40)
8-124
7:15 (1:18:55)
9-112
5:06 (1:24:01)
Arrivée
0:39 (1:24:40)
 
23.
PEREIRA Gabriel * D Senior * 1:28:30
 
1-110
2:22 (2:22)
2-106
29:33 (31:55)
3-109
5:26 (37:21)
4-111
4:59 (42:20)
5-116
19:07 (1:01:27)
6-120
11:58 (1:13:25)
 
7-118
5:10 (1:18:35)
8-124
6:45 (1:25:20)
9-112
2:12 (1:27:32)
Arrivée
0:58 (1:28:30)
 
24.
DOUZET Maelie * Jeune * 1:37:11
 
1-110
15:20 (15:20)
2-106
34:04 (49:24)
3-109
11:52 (1:01:16)
4-111
3:27 (1:04:43)
5-116
14:13 (1:18:56)
6-120
5:11 (1:24:07)
 
7-118
4:05 (1:28:12)
8-124
5:53 (1:34:05)
9-112
2:29 (1:36:34)
Arrivée
0:37 (1:37:11)
 
25.
PEREIRA Sara * Jeune * 1:37:17
 
1-110
15:26 (15:26)
2-106
34:14 (49:40)
3-109
11:38 (1:01:18)
4-111
3:26 (1:04:44)
5-116
14:08 (1:18:52)
6-120
5:22 (1:24:14)
 
7-118
3:54 (1:28:08)
8-124
5:52 (1:34:00)
9-112
2:34 (1:36:34)
Arrivée
0:43 (1:37:17)

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 28/06/2019 08:33:12