CO Tour 2019-E5 Valmasque 2019-06-27

 
Résultats par catégorie
 
A-Homme
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4625 m 200 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
43:11
 
2.
BEYLS Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
43:57
 
3.
LEJEUNE Michaël
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
44:44
 
4.
GUIOT Vincent
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
46:44
 
5.
FOREY Thomas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
47:04
 
6.
SAY Lilian
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
48:57
 
7.
BAPTISTE Jonot
H Senior
Passorientation
49:41
 
8.
NAHON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
50:57
 
9.
GIAI Jean-sebastien
H Senior
Passorientation
52:25
 
10.
BERNARD Romain
H Senior
Passorientation
53:58
 
11.
MOITRIER Florian
H Senior
Passorientation
54:35
 
12.
MARTY Olivier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:07
 
13.
CALANDO Antoine
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:12
 
14.
MEROUR Aurelien
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
56:56
 
15.
DESPLANQUES Denis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
59:06
 
16.
NAHON Ethan
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:44
 
17.
KOSTOLANSKY Jaroslav
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:21
 
18.
STEWART Ludovic
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:02
 
19.
DUQUESNE Yannick
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:34
 
20.
DUFOUR Julien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:03:55
 
21.
JORDAN Bernard
H Senior
Passorientation
1:05:17
 
22.
NOSMAS Julien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:05:43
 
23.
JULIEN Rémy
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:09
 
24.
GARDEUX Matthieu
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:06:28
 
25.
CORDOLIANI Nonce
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:27
 
26.
FILLON David
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:07:29
 
27.
CHARPENTIER Eric
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:11:19
 
28.
RIOU Francois
H Senior
Passorientation
1:11:42
 
29.
CARROUEE Martin
H Senior
Passorientation
1:11:52
 
30.
DE RANCOURT E VASSEUR A
H Senior
Passorientation
1:12:56
 
31.
MARTIN Alix
H Senior
Passorientation
1:20:48
 
32.
THOMASSON Yann
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:07
 
33.
VIEILLARD-BARON Bruno
H Senior
Passorientation
1:27:20
 
34.
BONNIN Robin
H Senior
Passorientation
1:37:45
 
35.
LERAT Jean-Baptiste LIGNAC Xavier
Equipe
Passorientation
1:39:13
 
36.
LOUREIRO Sergio
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:41:57
 
SEJOURNET Antoine
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
A-Dame
 
Circuit A-Jaune Long - 4625 m 200 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
MARTY Zoé
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:22
 
2.
COMELLINI Anthea
D Senior
Passorientation
1:01:04
 
3.
CHAPILLON Aurelie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:02:46
 
4.
BACQUE Cecile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:06
 
5.
OLIVIER Françoise
D Senior
Passorientation
1:12:42
 
6.
GUENERON Emmanuelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:07
 
7.
FRANCO Stéphanie
D Senior
Passorientation
1:23:04
 
8.
PIERRON Nadege
D Senior
Passorientation
1:54:20
 
9.
SAMOZINO Marie AASERUD Mai
Equipe D
Passorientation
2:01:04
 
LARRIBEAU Sophie
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
B-Homme
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4125 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
HENRY Corentin
H Senior
Passorientation
54:08
 
2.
CROS Sylvain
H Senior
Passorientation
57:58
 
3.
TRANNOY Maxime
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:00:42
 
4.
MAESCHLING Victoire SENESCAL Benoit
Equipe
Passorientation
1:03:45
 
5.
BACQUET Alexis
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:03:48
 
6.
DESSAUVAGES Franck
H Senior
Passorientation
1:05:47
 
7.
WIEL Laurent
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:06:36
 
8.
GARCIA Sebastian
H Senior
Passorientation
1:07:34
 
9.
COQUIN Daniel POMOGIER Sebastien
H Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:37
 
10.
GERMOND Cyril
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:37
 
11.
VIGNOT Benoit
H Senior
Passorientation
1:12:48
 
12.
OUDIN Michael
H Senior
Passorientation
1:13:12
 
13.
BAUDOIN Jean Paul
H Senior
Passorientation
1:15:15
 
14.
LOPEZ Xavier
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:02
 
15.
AUDISIO Pauline Steve Christophe
Equipe
Passorientation
1:22:12
 
16.
LE SINQ Ludovic
H Senior
Passorientation
1:22:21
 
17.
GUCCIARDI Federica MORETTO Matteo
Equipe
Passorientation
1:30:13
 
18.
DULTA Sebastien
H Senior
Passorientation
1:32:51
 
BACQUET Nicolas
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
RICHAUD Alain
H Senior
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
STEWART Matthew
H Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
B-Dame
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4125 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
DUCHANGE Agnes
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
55:36
 
2.
CORNU Mathilde
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:09:27
 
3.
SAMPIC Audrey
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:13:54
 
4.
KNIPPING Guillemette
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:14:07
 
5.
EININGER Celine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:23
 
6.
LE SINQ Cécile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:29
 
7.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:32:03
 
8.
PELLISSON Valerie
D Senior
Passorientation
1:36:34
 
9.
BACQUET Isabelle
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:33
 
9.
GERMOND-BERTOT Carole
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:33
 
11.
COQUIN Nathalie
D Senior
0621PZ MouginsO
1:42:03
 
12.
PEROTTI Laetitia
D Senior
Passorientation
1:48:28
 
13.
DESPLANQUES Odile
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
1:51:19
 
14.
ODORICI Marie SCHMITZER Julie
Equipe
Passorientation
1:54:45
 
15.
Mc CANN Michele et AZOUZ Nadia
Equipe
Passorientation
1:58:31
 
16.
STEWART Myriam
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:03:01
 
17.
RIESENMEY Marine
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
2:13:25
 
LEBLAIS Antoinette
D Senior
Passorientation
PM
 
B-Jeune
 
Circuit B-Jaune - 4125 m 190 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
DUQUESNE Emma
Jeune D
0615PZ VSAO
59:18
 
2.
FORTAS Noémie
Jeune D
Passorientation
1:44:12
 
CORDOLIANI Lou
Jeune D
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
NOSMAS Quentin, MARTINEZ Lucien
Equipe J
Passorientation
PM
 
C-Jeune
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 1825 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
FARRELL Jamy
Jeune
0621PZ MouginsO
23:42
 
2.
DUQUESNE Noah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
26:50
 
3.
GOUNOT Victor et Leonie
Equipe J
Passorientation
26:51
 
4.
JORDAN Loris
Jeune
Passorientation
29:32
 
5.
NAHON Evy
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
33:55
 
6.
LOPEZ Mathieu
Jeune
Passorientation
40:47
 
7.
DOLLET Hannah
Jeune
0615PZ VSAO
45:58
 
8.
JORDAN Esteban
Jeune
Passorientation
1:01:11
 
9.
DOUZET Maelie
Jeune
Passorientation
1:37:11
 
10.
PEREIRA Sara
Jeune
Passorientation
1:37:17
 
C-Bleu
 
Circuit C-Bleu - 1825 m 100 m
 
place
Nom
cat.
club
temps
 
1.
ARIAS Frederic et Remi
Equipe
Passorientation
23:23
 
2.
BATES Helene Joseph et Charlie
Equipe
Passorientation
31:50
 
3.
GERMOND Margot et Nino
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
38:11
 
4.
DURIN Pierre
H Senior
Passorientation
38:20
 
5.
MACIA Eric et Leeloo
Equipe
Passorientation
39:08
 
6.
SOUCHAIRE Carole et Baptiste
Equipe
Passorientation
40:13
 
7.
FARRELL Melissa et Jim
Equipe
0621PZ MouginsO
40:47
 
8.
BOUDIER Matthias et Aiko
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
43:04
 
9.
BUISSON Geneviève
D Senior
0615PZ VSAO
47:06
 
10.
DOLLET et fiston Frederic
Equipe
0615PZ VSAO
48:37
 
11.
ANGELICO Sandrine et Liam
Equipe
Passorientation
51:08
 
12.
GOUNOT AnneLise et Aurele
Equipe
Passorientation
55:28
 
13.
NOSMAS Sandrine
D Senior
Passorientation
1:09:03
 
14.
GIOVINAZZO Deborah OLAS Joana
Equipe D
Passorientation
1:24:40
 
15.
PEREIRA Gabriel
D Senior
Passorientation
1:28:30

Créé par MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 28/06/2019 08:32:41