Résultats par circuit – CO Tour Etape 5 Valmasque

 
2022-06-30
 
A-Jaune Long - 5000 m 200 m
 
1.
MATHIEU Patrice
0615PZ VSAO
46:43
 
2.
SOLTYSIAK Alexis
5906HF VALMO
51:14
 
3.
BZINKIEWICZ Sébastien
PassDecouverte_Compet
52:01
 
4.
SAINT-MARCEL Laurent
0615PZ VSAO
52:35
 
5.
LOUREIRO Emma
0615PZ VSAO
53:34
 
6.
NAHON David
0615PZ VSAO
57:29
 
7.
MEROUR Aurélien
0615PZ VSAO
58:03
 
8.
GARDEUX Matthieu
0615PZ VSAO
58:30
 
9.
MARTY Olivier
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:25
 
10.
JULIEN Rémy
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:54
 
11.
BOISSIER Nicolas
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:06
 
12.
CORTESOGNO David
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:11:17
 
13.
FARRELL, Jim
0621PZ MouginsO
1:11:50
 
14.
DELéPINE Marc
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:14:50
 
15.
JEANJEAN-ARZUL Milo
0615PZ VSAO
1:17:00
 
16.
LOPEZ Xavier
0615PZ VSAO
1:20:47
 
17.
MACIA Eric
0615PZ VSAO
1:21:28
 
18.
FILLON David
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:24:02
 
19.
COXWELL Felix
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:24:06
 
20.
DURAND Roxane
0615PZ VSAO
1:26:06
 
21.
BACQUE Cecile
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:01
 
22.
LE SINQ Ludovic
0615PZ VSAO
1:28:38
 
23.
DURBAN Marine
0615PZ VSAO
1:29:10
 
24.
NICOLEAU Guillaume
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:48
 
25.
OLIVIER - VINCK Françoise - Kim
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:34:07
 
26.
LOUREIRO Sergio
0615PZ VSAO
1:34:41
 
27.
DEBIOL Philippe
0615PZ VSAO
1:35:01
 
28.
BRAYARD Nicolas
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:36:18
 
29.
LAMY-CHARRIER Nathan
0615PZ VSAO
1:47:21
 
30.
SALMON Jerome
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:02:32
 
31.
RODDE - RODDE Dimitri - Olivier
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:30:53
 
AGELOUX, Julien
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
B-Jaune - 4150 m 190 m
 
1.
CORNU Mathilde
0615PZ VSAO
54:38
 
2.
DEHORS Sylvain
PassDecouverte_Compet
59:33
 
2.
DUCHANGE Agnes
0615PZ VSAO
59:33
 
4.
KNIPPING Guillemette
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:04
 
5.
GUIOT Marius
0615PZ VSAO
1:04:28
 
6.
AMROUCHE Sandrine
0615PZ VSAO
1:05:16
 
7.
GERMOND Cyril
0615PZ VSAO
1:10:27
 
8.
EININGER Céline
0615PZ VSAO
1:12:46
 
9.
PEYNOT Ludovic
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:13:29
 
10.
KOLODZIEJ Maria Luisa
0621PZ MouginsO
1:17:51
 
11.
BATES Charlie
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:22:00
 
12.
FOLLIOT Gaelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:15
 
13.
DE LENNE Florence
0615PZ VSAO
1:22:58
 
14.
BOURGEACQ Pauline
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:25:32
 
15.
MORAND - BLINE Thomas - Léa
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:27:11
 
16.
ITASSE Anabelle
0615PZ VSAO
1:27:34
 
17.
BRUNET - BRUNET Remi - Quentin
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:33:05
 
18.
LOISEL - ATTARD Alexandra - Iliade
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:33:16
 
19.
ANDRéIS - MOISAN Nathalie - Camille
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:33:33
 
20.
BONOPERA Sébastien
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:37:27
 
21.
LECOINTE Stéphanie
0615PZ VSAO
1:38:38
 
22.
VALLEE Alexandre
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:40:56
 
23.
BOYER Laurie
0615PZ VSAO
1:43:31
 
24.
LAVERGNE Anma
0615PZ VSAO
1:49:46
 
25.
DURAND - DURAND Lionel - Elodie
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:49:57
 
26.
DROCOURT Yoann
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:53:53
 
27.
BRUCKERT Hélène
0615PZ VSAO
2:00:41
 
28.
VOLLE - BLANCHARD Isabelle - Nathalie
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:00:49
 
29.
JACOBSEN Sophie
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:02:37
 
30.
PORNET - PORNET Didier - lorane
PassDecouverte_Compet
2:16:51
 
31.
GUEGUEN - GODELLE Anéva - Elina
0615PZ VSAO
2:23:43
 
AUPETIT - BONOPERA Claire - Nicolas
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
BAKKOUCH - BORY Leila - Alice
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
BARAT - FICHERA Diane - Sébastien
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
BRU - VALERIOTI Delphine - Alexandre Clarence
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
CASTETS Pierre
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
GUIOT Maëll
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
MATHIEU Saivaly
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
POTERI Olivier
PassDecouverte_Compet
PM
 
STEWART Myriam
0615PZ VSAO
PM
 
BATES Niall
PassDecouverte_Compet
Aband.
 
C-Bleu - 2225 m 100 m
 
1.
LEDROIT Maxime
0615PZ VSAO
24:02
 
2.
BRANCO Théo
0615PZ VSAO
31:16
 
3.
BATES Joseph
PassDecouverte_Compet
33:53
 
4.
DE LENNE Léna
0615PZ VSAO
36:40
 
5.
LEDROIT Anaïs
0615PZ VSAO
40:25
 
6.
ZAFFAGNI Alexis
PassDecouverte_Compet
52:40
 
7.
LABATUT Guylène
PassDecouverte_Compet
59:17
 
8.
WALD Fabien
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:04:22
 
9.
DEHORS Luc
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:04:55
 
10.
GUILLON Maxandre
0621PZ MouginsO
1:05:46
 
11.
PERRIER Dune
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:16:19
 
12.
JACOBSEN Lucas
0615PZ VSAO
1:24:21
 
13.
JACOBSEN Marion
0615PZ VSAO
1:33:48
 
14.
GIAI - BOMPOIL GIROUD Lou anne - Iluh
PassDecouverte_Compet
1:34:21
 
15.
FOLLIOT - CHIROUGE Elodie - Laicia
0615PZ VSAO
1:46:32
 
STRIFFLING Delphine
0615PZ VSAO
PM

Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 01/07/2022 10:09:02